Programming Geek
Rated 4.1/5 based on 446 reviews

CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Mate In Two

Problem : Mate In Two


Background

A Chess board position is accurately captured by Forsyth-Edwards notation and is abbreviated as FEN. A FEN "record" defines a particular game position, all in one line of text and using only the ASCII character set. A FEN record consists of six fields. A complete description of the FEN format to represent Chess positions can be found here

For the purpose of this problem, only consider first of the six fields of FEN. Before we describe the problem, let us look at how FEN maps to a board position. The following 5 images show board positions and its corresponding FEN representation.



                    Figure 1.




This board position depicts initial position before any side has made a move. In FEN format this board position is represented as


rnbqkbnr/pppppppp/8/8/8/8/PPPPPPPP/RNBQKBNR








Let's say, White plays e4. Then the board position looks like shown below


                    Figure 2.




This board position depicts the Chess board after White has played e4. In FEN format this board position is represented as


rnbqkbnr/pppppppp/8/8/4P3/8/PPPP1PPP/RNBQKBNR








Similarly, 3 more half-moves are depicted in following diagrams


Figure 3.Figure 4.Figure 5.



The FENs corresponding to Figure 3, 4 and 5 are represented as

           3. rnbqkbnr/pppp1ppp/8/4p3/4P3/8/PPPP1PPP/RNBQKBNR
           4. rnbqkbnr/pppp1ppp/8/4p3/4PP2/8/PPPP2PP/RNBQKBNR
           5. rnbqkbnr/pppp1ppp/8/8/4Pp2/8/PPPP2PP/RNBQKBNR

Wikipedia describes first field of FEN format as follows

Piece placement (from white's perspective). Each rank is described, starting with rank 8 and ending with rank 1; within each rank, the contents of each square are described from file "a" through file "h". Following the Standard Algebraic Notation (SAN), each piece is identified by a single letter taken from the standard English names (pawn = "P", knight = "N", bishop = "B", rook = "R", queen = "Q" and king = "K").[1] White pieces are designated using upper-case letters ("PNBRQK") while black pieces use lowercase ("pnbrqk"). Empty squares are noted using digits 1 through 8 (the number of empty squares), and "/" separates ranks

Statement

Given a board position in FEN format, your task is to find out all move(s) that lead to a forced mate. White to play and win in 2 moves.


Input Format:
  1. First line contains single FEN record, which corresponds to a particular board position


Output Format:
  1. The output must be printed as follows
    1. A string in format by "< move format >-< move format >-< move format >", where first move is white move, second is black move and third is again a white move
    2. Where < move format > is move represented in format "fromSquaretoSquare"
  2. See Example section for better understanding of output format


Constraints:
  1. The board position will always be White to move and mate in 2
  2. Since we focus on only first part of the FEN, we are essentially ignoring possibility of Castling being a mating move. Hence our test cases don't contain FENs which give rise to such positions.
  3. There is no need to handle En Passant positions. There are no test cases involving En Passant moves.
  4. No need to implement pawn promotion rules. Our test cases do not contain positions which will lead to a pawn getting promoted and inflicting a mate.
  5. There is exactly one forced mating sequence in our test cases. So once a forced mating sequence is found, there is no need to process further.


Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutput
1
r1b2rk1/1p4pR/p2pppn1/6q1/3NP1P1/2N2P2/PPP4Q/1K5R

h7g7-g8g7-h2h7
2
5r1k/p4p1p/5P1N/1p1p4/2pP3P/8/PP4RK/8

g2g8-f8g8-h6f7


Explanation:

Board position for sample input 1: 


                    Figure 6.

Mate enforcing moves for input 1: 


                    Figure 7.

Board position for sample input 2:                           


                    Figure 8.
Mate enforcing moves for input 2: 


                    Figure 9.





CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Decrypt the Crypt

Problem : Decrypt the Crypt


Statement

Walter uses multiple applications at his workplace. He was assigned a unique password of variable lengths for each application (maximum length being 10). The only common factor among them was that all the passwords were a combination of 10 distinct characters. Walter created an algorithm to encrypt these passwords and wrote the codes on his desk to avoid a situation in which he would not be able to recollect a password.

Given as an input, is an encoded password and a list of 10 unique characters. Write a program that obtains the password by reverting the algorithm used by Walter.

Algorithm used by Walter to encode his password is as follows:
  1. Walter observes all his passwords and lists down every distinct character. He assigns an index value to each character from 0 to 9. (Note: This list will be provided as an input to the program). This list MUST contain 10 DISTINCT characters.
  2. He then replaces every character in the password with the corresponding index value to convert the password to a 10 digit numeric value.
  3. The leftmost digit in this number sequence is noted; let's say 'A'. Now, starting from the leftmost position, every digit in the number is added to the digit on its right. The last digit in the sequence is added to 'A'.
  4. Step 3 provides new sequences of numbers. He then scans through each of the summations and if any of the summation results in a value greater than 9, it is subtracted by 10, and its position is noted (Say B).
  5. He then lists every digit from 0 to 9 separated by '|' character and prepends each digit with its position in the sequence as noted in 'B'. The resulting sequence after this step is saved (Say C).
  6. The encoded password would therefore be
    < value_of_C >||< contents_of_array_B  > < Value_of_A >

Decrypt the encrypted password that has been created by Walter using the above algorithm to compute the actual password! 

Print -1 if there is any error in the inputs. 

Input Format:
  1. First line contains the encoded password as it should be according to Walter's algorithm
  2. Second line contains 10 unique characters

Output Format:

Obtained password by reverting the algorithm. Print -1 if there is any error in the inputs.
Constraints: 
  1. Second line of input MUST contain 10 DISTINCT characters.
  2. Encoded password should be in format
    < value_of_C >|| < contents_of_array_B >

Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutput
1
0|1|2|43|14|5|6|7|308|29||0149
*Acf$Zd&T@ 

@@Z$$ 
2
0|1|2|43|14|5|6|7|308|29||0149
*Acf$Zd&T 

-1



Explanation of Test Case 1:

NOTE: - The following are the steps used to encrypt the password. Your task is to reverse the logic and decrypt the encrypted string provided as input, and get back the clear-text password.
  1. Consider input characters and its position

    Input character list:*Acf$Zd&T@
    Position:0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

    (Note: The character list will not contain more than 10 characters and each character must be unique)
  2. Now replace the characters in the password with the position value of the respective character as defined in step 1, to convert the password into a numeric value.

    Password:@@Z$$
    Numeric value:9 9 5 4 4

    (Note: Remember leftmost value (Say A) = 9)
  3. Starting from the left most position, add each digit to the digit on its right. Add the last digit with the first digit in the sequence

    Numeric value of password
    Addition
    :
    :
    9 9 5  4  4  
     18 14  9 8 13

  4. For each addition result equal to or greater than 10, subtract it by 10 and note its position.

    Additive step output
    Selective subtraction
    Numeric value
    :
    :
    :
    18 14 13
    84983
    01  4

    (Note: Remember the selective subtraction step positions obtained (Say B) = 014)
  5. The password will follow the following format

    Format:0|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9
  6. Now, each number in this format is pre-appended with the positions of the occurrence of the respective number in the output obtained in selective subtraction step of Step 4.

    Encrypted password:0|1|2|43|14|5|6|7|038|29

    (Note: Say C = 0|1|2|43|14|5|6|7|038|29)
  7. The final encrypted password will be of the following format to account for the calculations performed in generating the encrypted password

    Encrypted password (format):< C >||< B >< A >
    Encrypted password:0|1|2|43|14|5|6|7|308|29||0149

Explanation of Test Case 2:

Second line of input contains 9 characters only hence prints -1


CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Crack the Password

Problem : Crack the Password


Statement

Atul does lots of online transactions and has accounts in multiple banks, but to remember his passwords he created his own encryption technique and wrote down the enciphered passwords in a notepad. But he finds it very time consuming to decipher those passwords so he has asked for your help to develop a program to do the task quickly.

The approach he takes to encipher is,
  1. First he writes down his password in a square matrix P of dimension N, sequentially from the first element (see example for better explanation). He chooses N such that N^2 is the least number above the length of the password. He then starts filling the matrix row-wise from top to bottom. If any matrix element remains blank, he fills all those blanks with the last element e.g. if the last element filled is z then he fills all other remaining elements in the matrix by z .
  2. Then he creates new matrix A of the same dimensions such that every A(i,j) = P(j,i). Next he assigns the value of the alphabet in the password to that corresponding element in the matrix. So 'a' is substituted by 1, 'b' by 2, so on. Alphabets are only lower case. Also passwords contain characters from a to z only.
  3. Then he finds another matrix B such that, the solution to the following equation gives a matrix with all the elements of principal diagonal as 1 and rest as 0, which is also called the eMat( encrypted matrix ) .

Your are provided with the eMat (encrypted matrix) or the matrix B, your task is to find all possible passwords and print them. 

Example:
Let the password be "passwords" as it has 9 characters , the most appropriate matrix will be a 3X3 matrix, hence the matrix will be 

After Step 1: 

 


After step 2: 

 


After step 3: 

The eMat for the given matrix will be 

-0.783783783780.189189189190.70270270270
-0.118503118500.079002079000.09563409563
0.87733887734-0.25155925156-0.72557172557


Input Format:
  1. First line contains integer N, which is the dimension of square matrix eMat
  2. Next N lines contain N space separated values (11-digit precision after decimal point) representing the eMat.


Output Format:


In a single line print the password, if multiple password values are possible print them separated by space, sorted by ascending order of their lengths.
Constraints:

  1. When eMat is converted to Matrix A, round off the numbers in the matrix A to its nearest integer value to recover the alphabets in the password


Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutput

1

3
-0.78378378378 0.18918918919 0.70270270270
-0.11850311850 0.07900207900 0.09563409563
0.87733887734 -0.25155925156 -0.72557172557 

passwords

2

2
0.06666666667 -0.06666666667
-0.00350877193 0.05614035088 

pas pass


CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Verify JSON Object validity

Problem : Verify JSON Object validity


Statement

A JSON object is a key-value pair data structure that is enclosed within { }. A sample JSON object would look like
{
"key1":"value1",
"key2":"value2",
"key3": {
"key4":"value4",
"key5":"value5"}
"key6":"value6",
"key7":[
{
"key8":"value8"
}]
}

Given a JSON object, ignore the literal values of the object and check whether the distinguishing characters and notation of the object are valid to determine if the JSON object is valid or not.

Note:
  1. Key3 points to another JSON object (Concept of nesting of JSON objects).
  2. Key7 points to an array of JSON objects.
You may wish to refer site1 to get a more formal description of JSON grammar. site2,site3; are also good resources to understand JSON specifications. 

Input Format:
  1. First line contains a pattern of JSON without any literal

Output Format:

Print 1 if pattern is valid, -1 otherwise.
Constraints:
  1. A JSON object should start with '{' and ends with a '}'.
  2. The key and value should be separated by a ':'.
  3. A ',' suggests an additional JSON property.
  4. An array only consists of JSON objects. It cannot contain a "key":"value" pair by itself.

Example 1:

Input
{:[{},{}]}

Output
1

Explanation
{
"Key": [{
"Key": "Value"
}, {
"Key": "Value"
}]
}
Pattern is following all constraints hence prints 1
Example 2:

Input
{:{[]},{}}

Output
-1

Explanation
Convert this pattern in a JSON Object

{
"Key": {
[
"Key": "Value"
]
},
{
"Key": "Value"
}
}

Constraint 4 "An array only consists of JSON objects. It cannot contain a "key":"value" pair by itself." not followed here, so it's a invalid pattern, hence prints -1




CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: The Mystery of Sky

Problem : The Mystery of Sky


Statement

Stark is a 10 year old kid and he loves stars. So, he decided every day he will capture a picture of a sky. After doing this for many days he found very interesting observations.

Every day the total number of stars in the sky is same as days completed for a calendar year. He noticed, on Saturday's and Sunday's that there are no stars in the sky. Stark's camera does not have wide angle capture feature so he could only capture maximum of 50 stars at a time. So, he assumed that there are only 50 stars in the sky that day. Also, the camera discharges every 4th day and he is not be able to click any picture that day. So let's say, if the first day of calendar (01/01/0001) starts on a Monday then on Thursday he can't click any pictures. Then resuming on Friday he can take pictures until Sunday, but can't take picture on Monday, followed by downtime on Friday, then Tuesday, then Saturday etc. When the camera discharges he considers 0 stars that day.

You are his programmer friend and want to help him. You need to write a code which will tell him on a particular date how many stars Stark's camera was able to click.

You can assume Stark has an ancient camera and your first input will be the day for date (01/01/0001) and then followed by any date on which Stark wants to find out the number of stars in the sky.
Input Format:

Every line of input will contain a Day at date 01/01/0001 in dd/mm/yyyy format followed by a Date in the same format (on which we have to count the stars)
Output Format:
For valid Input
Count of the number of stars in the sky on the given date

For Invalid Input
Print "Invalid Date" for invalid date

Print "Invalid Day" for invalid day


Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutputExplanation
1
Monday
30/02/1990

Invalid Date

2
Thursday

Invalid Day 

3
Wednesday
24/01/2056 

24

Its 24th day of the year and neither is Saturday/Sunday nor has the camera discharged on this day.

CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Collecting Candies

Problem : Collecting Candies


Statement

Krishna loves candies a lot, so whenever he gets them, he stores them so that he can eat them later whenever he wants to.

He has recently received N boxes of candies each containing Ci candies where Ci represents the total number of candies in the ith box. Krishna wants to store them in a single box. The only constraint is that he can choose any two boxes and store their joint contents in an empty box only. Assume that there are infinite number of empty boxes available.

At a time he can pick up any two boxes for transferring and if both the boxes say contain X and Y number of candies respectively, then it takes him exactly X+Y seconds of time. As he is to eager to collect all of them he has approached you to tell him the minimum time in which all the candies can be collected.
Input Format:
  1. First line of input is number of test case T
  2. Each test case is comprised of two inputs
    1. First input of a test case is the number of boxes N
    2. Second input is N integers delimited by whitespace denoting number of candies in each box

Output Format:

Print minimum time required, in seconds, for each of the test case. Print each output on a new line.
Constraints:
  1. 1 ≤T≤10
  2. 1 ≤N≤ 10000
  3. 1 ≤ [Candies in each box] ≤ 100009

Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutputExplanation

1

1
4
1 2 3 4

19

4 boxes, each containing 1, 2, 3 and 4 candies respectively.
Adding 1 + 2 in a new box takes 3 seconds
Adding 3 + 3 in a new box takes 6 seconds
Adding 4 + 6 in a new box takes 10 seconds
Hence total time taken is 19 seconds. There could be other combinations also, but overall time does not go below 19 seconds.

2

1
5
1 2 3 4 5

33

5 boxes, each containing 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 candies respectively.
Adding 1 + 2 in a new box takes 3 seconds
Adding 3 + 3 in a new box takes 6 seconds
Adding 4 + 5 in a new box takes 9 seconds
Adding 6 + 9 in a new box takes 15 seconds
Hence total time taken is 33 seconds. There could be other combinations also, but overall time does not go below 33 seconds.


CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: The Vita Sum

Problem : The Vita Sum


Statement

Tom the cat is brushing up his Math skills. He has a bag containing N balls of different colors. Now Tom can randomly pick any even number of balls from the bag. Tom wants to find out the sum of all such combinations of balls that he can pull out from the bag. He can pull out at max K balls in one pick.
Input Format:

First line contains two space separated numbers N and K
Output Format:

The output is the sum of all the combinations of balls he can pull out modulo 10^9+7 i.e. (1000000007)
Constraints:
  1. 0<=N,k<=10^14
  2. N >= k

Sample Input and Output

SNo.InputOutputExplanation

1

4 4

8

We need 4C0 + 4C24C4= 1+6+1=8 

2

8 3

29

We need 8C0 + 8C2= 1+28=29








CodeVita 2016 Round 2 Question: Game of Marbles


Problem : Games of Marbles



Statement

Darrell and Sally are two best friends. They had a large collection of marbles. They devised a game with it to play in their free time which will also help them to improve their math. One of them will have to select a certain number of marbles and give a hint to find the number. The other will have to guess the first number that matches the given criteria and vice versa.

Your task is to act as a judge for this game. When the player finds the answer, you will have to verify the answer. If answer is right, add 10 points to that player. If the player passes the question, you will have to give the right answer (no change in points in this case). You should also announce the winner at the end of the game.

Hint to find the number:

When the marbles are put into a group of x1, x2, x3,...(where x1, x2, x3 can be any number from 1 to 100), it falls into a perfect group.(No marble is left without a group).

Example: - When Darrell says the number falls into a perfect set when she groups them into sets of 3 and 5, the answer could be 15 or 30 and so on. Since the first number that matches the criteria is 15, 15 will be the answer.(Explanation: when 15 marbles is put into groups of 3, We will get 5 sets of 3 marbles each and when it is put into groups of 5, we will get 3 sets of 5 marbles each. For 16 marbles, we will get 5 sets of 3 marbles each and one marble will be left without a proper group. So 16 cannot be the answer)




NOTE: - Please have a look at Sample Input and Output before you read the Input and Output specification 
Input Format:

The input will contain
  1. Number of input lines N adhering to the following specification
    1. Lines will be of two types either a Question Posing line or Answer Giving line
    2. Question posing line has to appear before any answer giving line
    3. Question Posing line starts with Player Name and Answer Giving line starts with 'A'
  2. Second line will be a Question posing line whose format is where Perfect Sets are depicted in the format <X1
  3. ,X2,...Xn> where 2<=n<=7 and 1<=Xn<=100
  4. Third line must be an Answer Giving line which is the answer to the precedingQuestion Posing line. The format of the Answer Giving line is as follows :
    1. answer above can only be an integer number OR it will be a constant string "PASS"
    2. An integer number represents the value of the answer given by the Player
    3. If the Player does not know the answer she will "PASS" the question
  5. Fourth line onwards, if they exist, will be alternating series of Question Posing and Answer Giving lines in case of Valid inputs
  6. In case of any Invalid Question Posing line, requisite output must be printed for all previous Valid Question posing line(s).
  7. Processing should stop at Invalid input line after printing required message in output. See output specifications and sample test cases to understand points 5) and 6) better


  8. Output Format:
    1. First line of output must reiterate the question in the following format < Player Name >'s question is : X1,X2,X3...,Xn>

  9. Second line should be an evaluation of the first Answer Giving line of the input. The evaluation message will either be { Correct Answer or Wrong Answer}
  10. If the answer
    1. is correct, output, : 10points
    2. is wrong, output, : 0points
    3. is "PASS"-ed by the player,
      1. output "Question is PASSed"
      2. output "Answer is: " where correct_answer_value is the correct answer for the question passed by the player.
      3. output ": 0points"
    4. Overall points collected by players have to be tracked and output when all valid inputs are processed
  11. If all inputs are valid, after processing all the inputs, the final output should be comprised of the following 4 lines
    1. Output "Total Points:" on fourth last line
    2. Output ": points" on 3rd last line, where Player1 is the one who first posed the question
    3. Output ": points" on 2nd last line, where Player2 is the one who first answered the question
    4. If there is a winner Output "Game Result: is winner" or "Game Result: Draw"
  12. Print "Invalid Input" in case of invalid input or failing constraint


  13. Constraints:
    1. 0 < N <= 10
    2. Player Names are Case-sensitive
    3. Number of inputs in a Question posing line will be 2<=n<=7 and 1<=Xn<=100
    4. <X1 ,X2,X3...,Xn> can only be integers


    Sample Input and Output

    SNo.InputOutput

    1

    4
    Sally 3,5
    A Darrell 15
    Darrell 4,8
    A Sally 8 

    Sally's question is: 3,5
    Correct Answer
    Darrell: 10points
    Darrell's question is: 4,8
    Correct Answer
    Sally: 10points
    Total Points:
    Sally: 10points
    Darrell: 10points
    Game Result: Draw 

    2

    4
    Darrell 5,6
    A Sally 30
    Sally 3,5
    A Darrell PASS

    Darrell's question is: 5,6
    Correct Answer
    Sally: 10points
    Sally's question is: 3,5
    Question is PASSed
    Answer is: 15
    Darrell: 0points
    Total Points:
    Darrell: 0points
    Sally: 10points
    Game Result: Sally is winner 

    3

    2
    Darrell
    A Sally 15

    Invalid Input

    4

    4
    Sally 3,5
    A Darrell 15
    Darrell
    A Sally 15 

    Sally's question is: 3,5
    Correct Answer
    Darrell: 10points
    Invalid Input

    5

    2
    Sally 3,5
    A Darrell 3

    Sally's question is: 3,5
    Wrong Answer
    Darrell: 0points
    Total Points:
    Sally: 0points
    Darrell: 0points
    Game Result: Draw

    6

    2
    Sally 3,5,15
    A Darrell 15

    Sally's question is: 3,5,15
    Correct Answer
    Darrell: 10points
    Total Points:
    Sally: 0points
    Darrell: 10points
    Game Result: Darrell is winner





TCS CodeVita 2016 Round 1 result



Congratulations to all selected people!

Rank Team Name Users Name TCS Region College Name
1 kgeccoders11 Soumik Sarkar & Subham Das Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2 CrazyDot Gagan Kumar & Shifona Garg Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
3 RRecursion Priyanjit Dey & Sayantan Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
4 knowsnoalgo Ranjan Kumar & Abhishek Kumar Kolkata nit patna
5 voidcoders Shubham Matta & Yash Pitroda Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
6 es732 Trishal Gayam & Karthik Mudda Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
7 Daisy Duck Aniket Ghanawat & Priti Danawale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
8 hachi Digvijay Chougale & Nitin Patil Pune KITS COLLEGE OF ENGG., KOLHAPUR
9 CodeCrunchers Abhishek Patel & Jasmin Valgotar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
10 LastTheorem Shubham Kashyap & Arvind Nair Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
11 ACCEPTED Akash Agarwal & Shivang Bansal Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
12 CODIFICADORES Mihika Mohta & Shreya Chamaria Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
13 illogical Deep Shah & Dhaval Mehta Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
14 Xenon Coders Swetank Modi & Gautam Khanna Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
15 algomakers Aayush Kapadia & Suparshva Mehta Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
16 RootNode Manishkumar Nikam & Kushal Kale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
17 Crew Underdog Gautam Shende & Sameer Pathan Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
18 RedCoder Sandip Jana & Servesh Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
19 DoubleS Shobhit Sharma & Sameeksha Jain Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
20 randomgeeks Arnab Deb & Rachit Belwariar Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology,Shibpur
21 finixx Tushar Verma & Suraj Pandey Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology,Gorakhpur
22 dontaskourcgpa Rajdeep Karmakar & Rudra Sadhu Kolkata University of Engineering and Management, Kolkata
23 deathbycode Nazish Fraz & Chinmay Rakshit Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
24 FruitSaladJunior Yash Kumar & Karan Thakkar Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
25 MangoCoders Vikram Panwar & Vanshaj Girotra Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
26 codevitaWarriors Gedala Tej & Akuthota Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
27 mysteriousgyz Amit & Sushil Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
28 codeaiactr Ashutosh Kumar & Anirudh Kumar Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
29 TCSTEAM2016 Chilupuri & Bommidi Reddy Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
30 Expedition Chaitanya Alaparthi & Sri Gandebathula Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
31 Radixal Vignesh Manoharan & Rahul Ramesh Chennai IIT ­ Madras
32 ByIITe Vinod Devanaboina & Harsh Agarwal Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
33 LetsTCS Durgesh Satyam & Manoj Kumar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
34 Ins1gn1a Vishal Agrawal & Amit Agarwal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
35 localhost8080 Smaran Singh & Shikhar Srivastava Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
36 CRAZY KINGS Shubham Chhabra & Priyankar Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
37 CODEADDICTS Abhinav Sharma & Shubham Jangra Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
38 GoSolo Shwet & Paridhi Gupta Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
39 algorithmists16 Deepak Baghel & Anshul Sheoliha Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
40 BelwariarKakhandki Shivang Belwariar & Shishir Kakhandki Bangalore PES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (PESIT), BANGALORE
41 SMART SMVEC James Martin & Sugandhan R Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
42 Prometheus Hemant Kumar & Nitish Kumar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
43 matkaa Ankur Verma & Abhishek Shankhadhar Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
44 git rekt Pruthvi Nelluru & Venkateswarlu Madam Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology
45 Intoxicated Ciphers Abishek A & Adesh Kala Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
46 RainbowIITH Yash Sadhwan & Sagar Kaniche Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
47 delta green Prajwal Mp & Arun Shekar Bangalore maharaja institute of technology mysore
48 CodingMinnion Adish Jain & Aman Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
49 OpTiMiZe Rohit Ranjan & Tapish Singh Mumbai INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INDORE
50 Various Abhishek Tatikella & Pallavi Tadi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
51 DOGE ARMY Sampath Ravolaparthi & Ravikanth Yantrapragada Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
52 IETfarziwada Pulkit Singhal & Ayush Sharma Mumbai Institute of Engineering
53 manyac95 Shiva Kulshreshtha & Tushar Geetey Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
54 shalinsagar Shalin Shah & Tapan Sahni Hyderabad INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD
55 doublealpha Siddhant Bharti & Vaibhav Saxena Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
56 TuringBots Mihir Parikh & Jaykumar Bhavsar Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
57 AmazonSprinkles Tejasv Gupta & Dhrumil Shah Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
58 table42 Satyajit Tourani & Gautam Sreekumar Bangalore Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal
59 alwayslast Rishi Vikram & Vidhan Jain Delhi LN Mittal Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur
60 RegulaFalsi Ankan Das & Rohit Jaiswal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
61 CodingBuffs Vaibhav Sinha & Parinay Agrawal Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
62 ACHunters Hemachandar Varadharajalu & Udhayaprakash T Chennai VIT University
63 if­then­else Himanshu Prasad & Manjunatha Bangalore K.S.Institute of Technology, Bangalore
64 SonOfABit Phaneesh Barwaria & Harsh Daga Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
65 pyinit Abhinav Mathur & Devansh Bhatia Delhi Institute of Tech
66 greedy Mohib Manva & Deepit Patel Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
67 BadCoderZ Shantanu Gupta & Raghvendra Pandey Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
68 AcIoTsmos Shahrukh Khan & Gaurav Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
69 Madison Arunkumar A & Suresh R Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
70 codeLuck Priya Singh & Shubham Srivastava Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
71 Reciprocate Shashank Gupta & Ashutosh Mishra Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
72 AwesomeKoder Sandeep Singh & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
73 WizCoders Monil Dhaduk & Keval Varotaria Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
74 frozenadamantium Abhinav & Karthik Karanth Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
75 DynamicMind Ramasamy Sm & Thilagaraj S Chennai Bharathidasan Institute of Technology, Anna University, Tiruchirappalli
76 LonglongInt Sunil Mahala & Mahendra Saini Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
77 sherlockology Gaurav Sharma & Agham Chawla Mumbai NIT , Raipur
78 ConatusKD Darshit Vakil & Karankumar Soni Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
79 THE ILLUMINATI Shubham Bajaj & Abhinav Jha Kolkata Institute of Engg
80 CryptoHash Rohit Bhandari & Deep Garg Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
81 teamKakashi Gaurav Rajput & Anshuman Mourya Mumbai Institute of Engineering
82 YO­BROS Hatim Bohra & Hussain Jagirdar Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
83 Le Bodge Abin Simon & Abhai Dilip Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
84 Coderush04 Ajeet & Prakhar Pandey Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
85 xxx1432 Saurav Gupta & Shreyash Srivastava Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
86 Jython Raju Varshney & Ambar Gupta Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
87 root95 Shailendra Verma & Pawan Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
88 NITRRIT1 Lalit Chauhan & Rishi Kundu Mumbai NIT , Raipur
89 CodeBuzzz Raghuveer Singh & Shubham Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
90 CodeOps Saurabh Singh & Rajith Jarang Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
91 mightyteam Shubham Grover & Vatsal Gupta Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
92 BhargavaRaghu Bhargava Sakala & Raghuveer Saripalli Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
93 Trisha Shashwat Srivastava & Tripti Puri Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
94 vjtipp Parag Pachpute & Pranay Patil Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
95 US Polo Shubham Saxena & Ayush Aman Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
96 ManChi Chirajeet Biswas & Shubhra Dhar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
97 CodeRedemption Kunal Joshi & Shubham Sharma Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
98 ACZero Praveenkumar Pvsm & Mudunuri Varma Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
99 eXrons Rohit Yadav & Shivam Goel Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
100 NullandVoid Parmeet Saluja & Burhanuddin Pithawala Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
101 Fighting Falcons Satwick Dash & Sanchit Kwatra Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
102 machinex Akshat Jain & Akshay Sharma Delhi UIET, Punjab University, Chandigarh
103 fabcoders09 Achintya Desai & Yash Wagle Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
104 farzicoders666 Ankur Raja & Mohit Anand Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
105 Losers Returns Arvind Rajpurohit & Rajat Gautam Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
106 JNTUH Rakesh Nukapeyyi & Neloy Dutta Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
107 dPSudocoders Prince Sharzeel & Sakshi Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
108 codelovers89 Rohit Anand & Shrirupa Bhattacharjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
109 Bits Goa Sanjeev S & Namrata Shettar Delhi BITS Pilani
110 peanutbutter Purva Tendulkar & Prachi Patwardhan Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
111 dkCoders Digant Patel & Kashyap Solanki Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
112 CoderKings Sarthak Agrawal & Rahul Banthia Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
113 Whitebox Tanya Rastogi & Rajat Tiwari Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
114 aHeapOfStacks Vaibhav Dave & Aditya Bhatt Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
115 GetWorkDone Sainag Shetty & Harshil Shah Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
116 PiratesPlay Pulkit Agarwal & Prasook Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
117 codeflight Rajat Chourasia & Ritik Agrahari Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
118 TryToCode Harsh Chaudhari & Parth Shah Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
119 LoveCode Lovepreet Kaler & Hardeep Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
120 ourTeam Kul Gaurav & Dheeraj Singh Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
121 ThunderBuddies Shivam Agarwal & Shivangi Bajpai Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
122 golgappas Sushma Meena & Akanksha Chaudhary Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
123 BUGPIPER Mukul Jha & Shubham Gupta Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
124 TEAM TECH Anshu Kumar & Abhinav Srivastava Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
125 coders­mgsk Mansi Garg & Shubhrata Khandelwal Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
126 ADeepak Prateek Ghamandi & Deepak Ahire Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
127 Code2Learn Anil Saroj & Manish Verma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
128 Sahoo yahoo Vivek Sahoo & Saurabh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
129 RSBAP Anant Prakash & Raznish Bhumee Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
130 Recursionists Himanshu Jaju & Aditya Kalyani Bangalore M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology, Visveswaraiah Technological University
131 coders point Sudhanshu Bhandarwar & Vikas Khairnar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
132 theMadaari Shivam Karodia & Vinay Mourya Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
133 No Team Hasit Bhatt & George Joseph Chennai IIT ­ Madras
134 lazy sam Himanshu Singh & Ashish Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
135 GEC8287 Macharla Raviteja & Yalla Madhusudhan Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
136 MrCoderz Mayur Kharche & Rohit Gurjar Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
137 djfury Deepak Mourya & Jayesh Lande Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
138 chokuss Ravi Singh & Mohd Tasleem Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
139 Programmer Panda Punit Sharma & Palash Das Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
140 Anwesh Prashant Ghadai & Anwesh Mohanty Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
141 Codepool Gitesh Narula & Gurchetan Singh Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
142 darknights Vishal Sharma & Rajat Chauhan Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
143 noobsletusac Abhiraj Smit & Shubham Badkur Kolkata BIT Mesra
144 Nameless Surya & Sunil Kumar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
145 MysticElation Abhishek Sanghai & Sayak Ganguly Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
146 Uipokaisback Priyanka Sarkar & Arnab Ghatak Kolkata Jadavpur University
147 Citizen Four Vicknesh Selvamani & Tharun P Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
148 Ronce Prince Sinha & Rohit Negi Delhi SHARDA UNIVERSITY ­ GREATER NOIDA
149 CLUELE55 Siddhant Mishra & Rahul Sharma Kolkata Institute of Engg
150 warlords Shirish Bajpai & Shubham Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
151 troublemakersddit Hirenbhai Italiya & Nikhilkumar Navadiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
152 TWIN DRAGONS Sujith Cp & Athul Nambiar Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
153 CoderMonks Sunny Mazumder & Aditya Nongmeikapam Kolkata NIT,Silchar
154 Fiery Eshita Sharma & Omar Raghib Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
155 Technicore Lalit Singh & Ashutosh Pathak Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
156 MakeItDone Suhas Kadam & Ismaile Shaikh Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
157 Codor Ishu Singhal & Nitin Chaudhary Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
158 BandOfRedHand Swati Yeotiwad & Ravichandra Mangipudi Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
159 duNULLiBand00K Abhishek Garhia & Abhinav Gunwant Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
160 techtris Ambarish Singh & Abhishek Rathore Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
161 nakedcoders Raghav & Krishnan G Delhi BITS Pilani
162 indori zayka Ankit Singh & Apurv Wagh Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
163 butter nan Swapnil Kumar & Ravi Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
164 Broken Time Ashuthosh Heda & Sheripally Chandana Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
165 TechWizards Anup Gupta & Ayushya Chitransh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
166 Saagaa Mugdha Mohapatra & Anshul Aggarwal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
167 logicbreaker Rohan Sharma & Harsh Saxena Chennai SRM University
168 Nanobot Aman Jha & Ankit Jhunjhunwala Kolkata Institute of Engg
169 avidcoders Shaunak Thaker & Karan Thakkar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
170 InsomniacCoders Sanyam Arora & Pramod Pant Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
171 Walchandites Abrar Soudagar & Sarang Tayde Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
172 LogicMonks Akshay Goel & Ujjawal Dixit Delhi IITM GWALIOR
173 BRIGADE272 Amit Acharyya & Ankur Gupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
174 CarpeNoctem Balayeswanth B & Arun P Chennai VIT University
175 Codiyappa Ankur & Ishwar Thapa Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
176 RememberUs Vinit Gandhi & Karan Lalwani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
177 TeamLIFO Varun Goyal & Prudhvi Jayanthi Delhi BITS Pilani
178 Black Caps Atul Gupta & Atul Chaturvedi Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
179 SLCoders Sreejith R & Lijeesh Mathew Trivandrum Govt. Engineering College, Barton Hills, Trivandrum
180 avieishu Eishwar Anand & Avinash Kaushal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
181 teamhcu0859 Anurag Jayasawal & Saurabh Prajapati Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
182 SA PassionateCoders Sourav Jha & Md Moid Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
183 toxic coders Amreen Fatma & Aprajita Thakur Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
184 DCODE Rohit Kumar & Shikhar Bajpai Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
185 param0unt Rishav Raj & Digvijay Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
186 21yearsold Milburn Bardeskar & Dominic Camilles Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
187 Shedra Adesh Srivastava & Anmol Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
188 oakArt Shiva Srivastava & Ashish Ranjan Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
189 Silicon Blooms Doodu John & Akarsh K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
190 CoolCoders Pankaj Goyal & Ravi Rajotiya Delhi JMIT Radaur
191 Too Lazy Vedang Mehta & Vaibhav Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
192 modprobe Shyam Mehta & Chirag Jain Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
193 RAVADA Adarsh Anand & Ravi Mishra Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
194 APOCALYPSE666 Sujit Prasad & Souvik Nandi Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
195 sudo rand Ananya Shivaditya & Aparajita Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
196 BoozeCoders Khawaja Shadman & Ankit Prashar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
197 Code Ryders Shikhar Srivastava & Abhishek Singh Lucknow Institute of Engg.
198 principiante Mohd Khan & Yamini Saraswat Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
199 palkia Prateek Bontha & Siddhant Jain Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
200 CerebralAssassins Darren Lasrado & Cyprien Dcunha Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
201 Camlin Ketan Thakur & Rakesh Chandra Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
202 bytecodedgp Akshay Bist & Antarin Karmakar Kolkata NIT Durgapur
203 unitedteam Param Parikh & Rajvi Desai Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
204 CrimsonBlur Ashutosh Sitre & Mukund Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
205 TheGAMERs Vishal Verma & Ayush Rai Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
206 Canorous Zaid Merchant & Abhishek Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
207 Extremec42 Aditya Dokania & Rohit Kaushik Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
208 vnasa2 Akash Dwivedi & Abhishek Pandey Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
209 polos Harshit Sachdeva & Rishav Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
210 Zero Gravity Supratik Basu & Adrija Dasmahapatra Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
211 sweetpotatoes Krutik Haria & Mitali Shroff Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
212 code crankers Sri Alla & Nikhitha Alaparthi Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
213 lazybones Swapnil Kumar & Ayush Mishra Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
214 Shield Breakers Saif Husain & Mohammadsohail Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
215 JKAmateurCoders Archie Mittal & Apoorva Bhargava Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
216 holmesmind Ayush Jain & Rajat Kushwaha Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
217 rANJIth rockzz Anjaneyulu Yanamala & Ranjith Vusthepalli Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
218 strangerz Deepika S & Radhika M Chennai Dr. Sivanthi Aditanar College, Tiruchendur
219 codingheaven Vishal Parekh & Nilesh Dwivedi Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
220 Vishmay Vishal Sahani & Mayank Thanvi Mumbai Thakur College of Engineering
221 Phani97 Phani Jaini & Nagoori Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
222 JediKnight Rajat Kumar & Anurag Jaiswal Kolkata Jadavpur University
223 TROZENS Tushar Gupta & Devesh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
224 Bishops Kanwardeep & Ravi Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
225 error404 Shweta Srivastava & Shivam Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
226 Code Smacker Sumit Bhuwalka & Vinay Agarwala Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
227 e­realm Prajjwal Srivastava & Anoop Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
228 codeVitaBiKK Kishan Singh & Bittu Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
229 BloodySantas Deepanshu Pandey & Shubham Sharma Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
230 foxmass Aman Joshi & Abhijeet Pandey Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
231 Letscodeit Monosij Banerjee & Jaydeep Paul Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
232 VNASA Vibhor Bhatia & Saurabh Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
233 TheNameIsHeisenberg Devendra Kamalapurkar & Pranav Ganorkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
234 DoctorOmjego Anand Pisal & Omkar Jadhav Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
235 bruteforce Shashank Singh & Shashwat Vikram Kolkata Institute of Engg
236 teamVns Prabhakar Yadav & Sumit Kumar Delhi Lovely Professional University
237 AAcrazycoder Anurag Gupta & Anubhav Jain Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
238 LAST BANCH Rishabh Singh & Shubham Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
239 Altezzoso Prerna & Rahul Singh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
240 Berozgars Ambuj Verma & Himanshu Pal Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
241 TeamHasNoName Ashish Gautam & Abhinav Chauhan Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
242 harieShaby Shabana & Harshi Shah Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
243 cheaters II Rahul Sharma & Gautam Singh Pune All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society' S COE, Pune
244 Die Excelsior Vishal Seshagiri & Ameya Shenoy Mumbai St. Francis Inst. of Tech, Borivali
245 Coders Arc Pranav Gupta & Kajal Mittal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
246 AG80­DH Akshat Gupta & Apekshit Tewathia Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
247 software engineers Kanika & Akanksha Nayer Delhi Dept of Cs
248 psudocoders Aritra Ghosal & Ashish Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
249 Crack Coders Himanshu Gupta & Amit Chawla Delhi Dept of Cs
250 Coderz8995 Mayank Gupta & Kushagra Pande Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
251 algomaniacs Sanchi Agarwal & Shantam Agarwal Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
252 Seven7 Md Raza & Mohammad Umair Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
253 PequalsNP Ganesh Kaname & Rahul Nagurtha Kolkata IIT Guwahati
254 hack thecode Rahul Parshi & Muraliteja Mekala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
255 TheMountainMan Vishal Kumar & Rohan Keshri Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
256 phodu Chinmay Sonar & Amogh Parab Ahmedabad INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Gandhinagar
257 maitcoders Deepak Garg & Manshiv Kathait Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
258 randomname Satyam Gupta & Niranjan Singh Lucknow Harcourt Butler Technological Institute, Kanpur
259 JagguMahi Pulamarasetti Jagadeesh & Mahesh Goru Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
260 TeamHasN0name Rahul Bhati & Bhavik Dhandhalya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
261 JAISHRIRAM Ankit Agarwal & Ajay Shukla Lucknow PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
262 San­Vis Vishal & Sanchit Rastogi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
263 VKodders Vishvam Mistry & Kavindra Makwana Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
264 SAMASH Ashutosh Tripathi & Samarth Kejriwal Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
265 CodeGenerators Vishvesh Bhandari & Rahul Kumar Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
266 RisingCoders Bhargav Julakanti & Akhil Katineni Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
267 OmarAman Aman Varshney & Syed Ali Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
268 codelover Megha Bansal & Kannu Jain Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
269 learningcode Sayak Pramanik & Shivam Tiwari Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
270 DarkSouLs Hasit Y & Sundeep Babbur Kolkata NIT Durgapur
271 Bantais Shantanu Gawde & Sanket Agrawal Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
272 Turaj Tuhin Dan & Rajat Agarwal Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
273 WORLD CHANGERS Mayank Garg & Preeti Kumawat Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
274 ramanujan1 Raj Rajvir & Pradeep Tekwani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
275 shadincoders Dinesh Mahto & Md Eliyas Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
276 Hopeless Case Rahul Tripathi & Siddhartha Gupta Kolkata NIT Durgapur
277 codeangles Abhishek Dudhal & Pramod Choudhari Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
278 Code Bomb Saicharan Vallapureddy & Sai Athivarapu Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
279 kshak Akhil Ravipati & Shashank Shekhar Chennai VIT University
280 VeTaS Vedant Shukla & Tanha Shah Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
281 Googolplex Subhadra Chakraborty & Suvaditya Sur Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
282 RajmaChawal Himanshu Tiwari & Himanshu Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
283 CyberVigilante Pushkar Garg & Siddhant Pandey Delhi Lovely Professional University
284 JCoder Shivprasad Jamdade & Sameer Zilpilwar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
285 calculator Hemanthsameer Kethipelli & Kranthi Muppani Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
286 triksh Akshay Agarwal & Adarsh Agrawal Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
287 Finally Compiled Palash Hariyani & Mohit Vachhani Ahmedabad Institute of Engineering and Technology Ahmedabad University
288 candid Puja Burman & Payel Ghosh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
289 saikiran­samson Sai Kompalli & Samson Mulkur Hyderabad National Institute of Technology, Warangal
290 Ammunition Poonam & Preeti Nagal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
291 Yodhas5554 Ginni Sundararao & Venkatasridhar Rejeti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
292 firing Yugjeet & Somya Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
293 CA1348 Rajanikant Tenguria & Rishikesh Madan Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
294 Team Anonymous Mehul & Manav Kothari Ahmedabad ldrp institute of technology and research
295 CodingBrothers Soumalya Bhanja & Soumik Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
296 Team Rocket Shlok Srivastava & Shashank Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
297 FETGKV Sundar Baror & Nitesh Rai Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
298 MM­Coders Madhusudhanreddy Kusthapuram & Manoj Golkonda Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
299 dycoding Yadynesh Desai & Disha Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
300 YouShouldKnowUs Pratik Gadhiya & Pranshu Jethmalani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
301 snipters Naveen Navaneethakrishnan & Mohamed Noormohamed Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
302 vi­va Vaibhav Srivastava & Vishal Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
303 Noob2DaRescue Shubham Marathia & Vipul Dhasmana Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
304 PSG Techians Ridham Kohli & Shailaeshgs Chennai PSG College of Technology
305 vedanant Dipen Ved & Rupesh Singh Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
306 Debuggers Srikant Badri & Tejas Kale Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
307 sniperx Ratnesh Kumar & Aleti Bhanu Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
308 phoenixStars Mayur Kumbhar & Piyush Chaudhari Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
309 NLP SINGHS Siddharth Singh & Dushyant Singh Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
310 Black­Hats Shalabh Agarwal & Ravin Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
311 Code4IT Shailja Dutt & Soumya Keshari Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
312 GODOFTIME Trishali Jaiswal & Gaurav Raghav Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
313 bitsg Abhinav Srivastava & Gauri Kholkar Delhi BITS Pilani
314 tiwary865 Ashish Tiwary & Kunal Thakur Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
315 jecstudents Gaurav Chouksey & Sanjay Pathak Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
316 Team Rokket Sanket Chaudhari & Mayank Bansal Delhi BITS Pilani
317 CodeLovers Jyoti Mangla & Swati Arora Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
318 kusraj Kushagra Saxena & Rajat Chauhan Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
319 manas Manish Sharma & Ashwini Sharma Delhi
320 Chilam Mukarram Ali & Prem Prakash Delhi BIPIN TRIPATHI KUMAON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DWARAHAT
321 Apache coders Arnav Julka & Aaditya Sinha Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
322 piyuganda Piyush Ranjan & Yugandhara Sarode Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
323 vinitt Vinitkumar Sheth & Tithi Gupta Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
324 Cipher Coders Anik Halder & Tanmoy Sen Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
325 CodeRok Subrata Ghosh & Bharath Apparaddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
326 mbacoders Parth Hebra & Mandar Kanade Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
327 jojojojo Srinivasrao Aleto & Jyothi Gorripudi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
328 CODEaddict2 Pranay Tikoo & Maryson Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
329 StronglyConnected Ronak Shah & Jeremy Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
330 AddictedGeeks Hardik Panchal & Priyanshu Parikh Ahmedabad ldrp
331 Nitpwanderers Niraj Kumar & Vikas Maurya Kolkata NIT PATNA
332 WCEPAs Akshay Gaikwad & Payal Bhalerao Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
333 CodeKunguFu Tanmay Sharma & Himanshu Kumar Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
334 AnmolSnehasish Simon Lepcha & Snehasish Das Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
335 tourpe Deepanshu Kapoor & Rishabh Vashistha Delhi Northern India Engineering College
336 2CODERSCLUB Prasunkanti Datta & Verdu Sanjay Kolkata NIT Durgapur
337 GigBytes Archit Gajpal & Kushagra Dar Mumbai NIT , Raipur
338 Dredgers Harpalsinh Gohil & Akshay Kanabar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
339 Code Einsteins Hariharan Pasupathi & Nilavazhagan Elangovan Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
340 FreshCoder Prakash Prasad & Sisir Sahu Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
341 pflbs Hari Pandey & Vineet Pratik Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
342 DKoders Dinesh Vujuru & Kavya Vysyaraju Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
343 winnerClass Aakash Jain & Kapil Bhatt Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
344 CodersHitk Saikat Basu & Kaushik Mukherjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
345 WeOwnTCS Abhiroj Pawar & Amitesh Pathak Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
346 KonigCoders Gaurav Masand & Devesh Kapri Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
347 tcsdoom Vikash & Karan Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
348 CodeSnipers Hashir Ahmad & Vanshika Varshney Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
349 ForceAwakens Rajesh Sinha & Deepak Bhagat Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
350 TechFreeks Vasanthi Balabolu & Agam Patnala Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
351 xcoderz Swapnil Banerjee & Ankita Gupta Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
352 coderskv Matta Reddy & Alluri Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
353 CS STARS Japjeet Singh & Jagdeep Maan Delhi Dept of Cs
354 chandusai Chandrakanth Jindham & Saikumar Dooluri Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
355 Tatata Parth Doshi & Jay Thakker Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
356 redwoman Rohit Kawale & Animesh Chaudhary Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
357 MasterBlasters Chayan Maity & Soumyabrata Maity Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
358 Codepiper Hitesh & Shivank Jaiswal Delhi Delhi University
359 SubrataSusanata Subrata Ghosh & Susanta Ghosh Hyderabad Narula Institute of Technology
360 Dream Innovators Aman Gupta & Abdul Khan Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
361 codila Chinmay Patel & Harsh Vani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
362 Code Ninjas Saurabh Kanojia & Shubham Arora Delhi JMIT Radaur
363 zaidvishal Zaid Ullah & Vishal Kanaujia Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
364 Being Coders Sourav Halder & Bisal Debnath Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
365 AnujAmanNCU Aman Ahluwalia & Anuj Kumar Delhi Institute of Tech
366 Pirate Hacks Manikanta Thummalacherla & Kranthi Ramasahayam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
367 CodingGurus Debargha Bhattacharjee & Hariom Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
368 fendarboyz Ahad Khan & Arslaan Shah Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
369 Saffronist Chetan Raikwar & Sudhanshu Tripathi Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
370 srmcoders Abhay Tiwari & Ashish Sharma Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
371 Decoders111 Karthick A & Karthik S Chennai SASTRA University
372 bitbybit Rachel Menezes & Ilina Gupta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
373 FlipSkyHit Samir Nai & Sahil Kothari Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
374 readytobegin Prachi Choudhary & Omaira Parveen Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
375 TechProMinds Ankit Shah & Sumit Busa Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
376 agnicoder Shivam Pal & Agnivesh Tiwari Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
377 srivin003 Srikar Vuppla & Nc Vineeth Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
378 Code Stars Sutanu Sarkhel & Saptarshi Dey Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
379 CodingMasters Saurabh Mehta & Gutam Makwana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
380 uttejmanoj96 Uttej Adiraju & Saimanoj Susarla Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
381 codedecoder Siddharth Gorey & Kavya Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
382 DEBUGGGER Deepak Pandey & Indrajeet Thakur Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
383 codeMonsterZ John T & Balu B Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
384 Beleaders Ankit Agarwal & Anil Verma Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
385 swati nenawat Prajakta Shenavi & Swati Nenawat Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
386 Kalam2 Kamta Sahu & Gaurav Mahapatra Mumbai NIT , Raipur
387 Spark5758 Sunil Methra & Sriram Gattu Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
388 RiKu0 Kushagra & Rishabh Agarwal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
389 Hacharges Anusha Kakarlapudi & Himaja Ganti Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
390 Iceminds Raj Srivastava & Varun Singh Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
391 DreammCoder Ketanbhai Makwana & Rahul Makavana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
392 kya hua Karen Carvalho & Arshiya Thakur Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
393 Dark Dragoons Tushar Aggarwal & Vijay Bhardwaj Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
394 ConstantVariable Rohit Kumar & Sainky Kumar Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
395 IT ARCHITECTS Harika Pavithran & Trishanka M Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
396 ffffff Vishesh Gupta & Ajay Kumar Ahmedabad DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
397 Mitprogrammers Prakhar Sivastava & Manu Chaudhary Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
398 Code Masters Brajesh Sharma & Ashutosh Soni Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
399 CodeNoobie Rohit Bhaskar & Amit Kharwandikar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
400 Codelock Nihar Patel & Parth Patel Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
401 Code Mavericks Sumit Bopche & Abhishek Doshi Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
402 pro coderz Aravindan Prabhakaran & Akash Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
403 codesmashers Abhay Agrawal & Shubham Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
404 ABHIMOL Abhinav Srivastava & Vishwas Chauhan Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
405 ncode Niyati Parekh & Naitik Parekh Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
406 The Thinkers Elanchetchenni Adiaman & Arun Marimuthu Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
407 IOExceptioners Ankush Goyal & Udit Vasu Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
408 NEXUS2 Himanki Saluja & Radhika Padia Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
409 gudboyzz Sahil Gupta & Kunal Aggarwal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
410 RajuNitesh Raju Yadav & Nitesh Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
411 fiction Lalit Som & Harsh Chaudhary Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
412 Cryptonians Lokeshwaran K & Akash G Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering
413 interceptor Pavan Konathala & Naveen Kolli Hyderabad (MVGR), Vizianagaram
414 codeviral Madhu Priya & Brij Kishore Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
415 The Majestics Arvind Kr & Archiot Anil Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
416 CodeHawks Hariharsudan Saravanan & Subash Mourougayane Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
417 Donut Ankit Singhi & Atul Singh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
418 UoHfreshers Aniruddha Biswas & Garvit Srivastava Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
419 Xnoobs Ishan Pandita & Satyam Kumar Delhi Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology
420 Super­X Yash Abhyankar & Ambarish Bakre Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
421 Code Next Loveleen Aggarwal & Shivam Aggarwal Delhi Northern India Engineering College
422 Unseen Shadows Naveen Mehta & Prahasith M Bangalore Christ University Faculty of Engineering
423 C0dEsters Abhinav & Abhishek Choudhary Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
424 JKcodes Mohit Agrawal & Shivam Singh Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
425 Coriolis Samarth Gupta & Vivek Gandhi Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
426 Codinators Himalay Patel & Aditya Jinegar Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
427 Bits11 Mohita Bhalla & Mohit Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
428 visharsha Vishal P & Harsha Nemani Hyderabad Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology
429 sritrobots Lavanya Allam & Pushpalatha Kanikarammedara Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology
430 WITNESS Arun Rajora & Nitin Chand Delhi Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences, University of Delhi
431 Black Hawks Ravindra Ratnawat & Rohit Kumawat Delhi Arya College of Engineering
432 hpcoders Prerak Gautam & Harsh Shandilya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
433 Tabahi Prateek Saigal & Manikaran Kathuria Delhi Hansraj Collge, University of Delhi
434 Housestark Asutosh Hota & Sandeep Mahapatra Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
435 best2 Bhisham Udasi & Shivam Khandelwal Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
436 Complete Success Sandeep Yadav & Ankit Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
437 EnVy Us Saikiran Damagunta & Nikhil Jangamreddy Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
438 White Knights Lakshmanan Meiyappan & Mohankumar R Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
439 mongols Shashank Shekhar & Shubham Kumar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
440 Raptum Malay Bhayani & Mehul Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
441 VAcoders Arjun Mudhaliyar & Vineeta Pandey Mumbai Shah
442 themasterminds Ashutosh Vashishtha & Deepak Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
443 Wild Hunt Deep Patel & Keyur Rana Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
444 clashof coders Subashchandar Sugumaran & Sairam Kanikireddy Chennai SASTRA University
445 takeAchance Suresh Chand & Mahesh Chand Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Engineering College, Lucknow
446 CraftyCoder Kushal Dey & Neelarghya Mandal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
447 Team Darkness Vishnuvardhan S & Ankit Pasayat Chennai SRM University
448 minimaniacs Harshad Gahare & Manish Tiwari Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
449 NullBug Sandeep Khan & Arijit Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
450 Benjamin Leon Dsouza & Bryceleen Dsouza Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
451 Devil Crucifiers Amit Kushwaha & Rishabh Choudhary Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
452 itsme711 Ankit Raj & Nisha Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
453 Codeboyant Harshit Badiyani & Harshad Badiyani Kolkata Institute of Engg
454 CodeMockers Tarun Sikka & Om Dubey Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
455 StuddDaga146 Moht Baid & Rishabh Daga Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
456 Wormholes Sandeep Kumar & Diptanshu Ghosh Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
457 The Freakoders Shikhar Gupta & Shivani Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
458 bitsgoa Rishabh & Sujith Pai Delhi BITS Pilani
459 Armada Sanchita Gupta & Rishabh Sharma Delhi jecrc university
460 GenNext Murtuza Jetpurwala & Sayli Bhabal Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
461 Krishn Sourav Karmakar & Manish Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
462 DragonRaiders Anant Pillai & Hardik Patel Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
463 CODART Amoli Mehrotra & Archit Dwivedi Lucknow United College of Engg
464 Instincts Prashant Mahesh & Keshav Reddy Chennai Sri Sivasubramania Nadar COE, Kalavakkam
465 Vikashyokesh Vikash Tyagi & Yokesh Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
466 Backbencher Nitin Ranjan & Akhil Rawat Delhi Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C­DAC) , Noida
467 codeatersforever Laxman Chauhan & Faizan Ashraf Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
468 codee Udit Ghadei & Sunny Shaw Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
469 TankRacers Archit Garg & Vaibhav Sharma Delhi Delhi University
470 Xcaliber Kashif Ansari & Aqib Jamal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
471 Minerva Rohith Singirikonda & Ram Damera Hyderabad Govt. Polytechnic, Warangal
472 coditor Kulsum Begum & Abhishek Nayak Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
473 Kayastha Koder Pranjal Srivastava & Praharsh Srivastava Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
474 CODEHOUNDS Mukul Sharma & Neelankar Jindal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
475 Invincible Idlis Yash Goyal & Kaushal Suvarna Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
476 Subatomic Bimbisar Walondre & Jainesh Patel Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
477 INFINOS Sohail Chamadia & Kunal Sharma Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
478 Team BITCODERS Abhishek Verma & Lakshya Kulshrestha Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
479 Thinktwice Codeonce Gopiprasanth Potipireddy & Penmetsa Nikhil Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
480 Neel Yash Yash Gandhi & Neel Patel Ahmedabad LDRP ITR
481 leader­sd Sagar Doshi & Dhwanil Dharia Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
482 Team OptimusPrime Arjun A & Balaji Muthazhagan Chennai PSG College of Technology
483 AECCSE1317 Aneesha Mandal & Kaushik Sinha Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
484 javaboys Shubham Sharma & Sanjay Chouhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
485 nuclear Sanjay Nayak & Diptiranjan Harichandan Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
486 112358 Rajeev Singh & Himalaya Singh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
487 SMVECIT CODERS Karthika Rameshkumar & Susithra Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
488 Zombie Coders Aadarsh Baid & Rishav Shah Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
489 Aimers Nirmit Maheshwari & Arpit Singh Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
490 beingprogrammer Shubham Kumar & Rahul Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
491 smvec Jayashree Muthuraman & Baghia R Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
492 Chintan2016 Chintan Acahrya & Pratik Hadvani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
493 Excalibur Nilanjan Daw & Debapriya Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
494 GuPclub Raghuram Narnindi & Abhishek Thadi Hyderabad GITAM University
495 ISMITIES Rishabh Bhandari & Nikhilesh Rochlani Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
496 NewbieCoder Nitesh Choudhary & Kumar Kolkata National Institute of Technology Patna
497 thapa Abdul & Abhishek Bhujel Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
498 maddysravzh Madhumitha Ramesh & Madhupreetha Janakiraman Chennai Psna College of Engineering
499 InfiniteP Ajay Pandey & Kripa Shanker Lucknow Institute of Engg.
500 determinants Abdeali Patanwala & Jay Joshi Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
501 TEAM UD56 Utsav Bhatt & Dhaval Bhensdadiya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
502 Devils Workshop Suraj Kumar & Rishi Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
503 LiteCoders Ankush Goyal & Prashant Shekhar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
504 code warriors Shrishti Pal & Shubhi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
505 PccoeCoders Shivani Junawane & Aniket Jire Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
506 CreativeCodebharath Bharat Naidu & Lakshmi Divvela Hyderabad SRI VASAVI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
507 BlankSpace Dhrumeshkumar Gandhi & Shubh Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
508 compovita Subham Gupta & Akash Gupta Kolkata NIT,Silchar
509 suresh bhargav Sribhargav Mutyala & Sureshbabu Putta Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
510 ZeroOsiris Shukrant Tyagi & Updesh Srivastava Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
511 Devuk Mukul Singraur & Devendra Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
512 technas Apoorva Sharma & Vikram Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
513 GodZlatanCodeZlatan Siddhant Rele & Anurag Kanade Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
514 SuperBadCoders Susanth Dasari & Manikanta Gkds Hyderabad GITAM University
515 AyushHarmeet Ayush Jain & Harmeet Kumar Delhi Dept of Cs
516 GnduCoders Akhil Sharma & Arshdeep Chimni Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
517 teamgcc Anmol Agarwal & Shivank Gupta Delhi NOIDA
518 X­Axis Jayant Singh & Abhishek Dhir Delhi CET IILM
519 SJ1234 Shikhar Jain & Lalit Goski Pune SINHGAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, NARHE
520 PucsdTitans Aniruddha Mandan & Archana Taware Pune University of Pune
521 Guntuka fam Vaishnavi Merugu & Venkatesh Guntuka Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
522 overnight Surya Nayan & Swapanil Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
523 gopikar Gopi V & Karthik V Chennai VIT University
524 PBSS15 Shashwat Shekhar & Priya Bharti Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
525 Green Lantern Hardik Patel & Jignesh Parmar Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
526 Thenewbie Aakash Madan & Dheer Gulati Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
527 Decoder Akanchha Bhadauria & Deepak Yadav Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
528 Tecers Manish Kumar & Deepak Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
529 BitCode Sumit Anand & Pritha Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
530 AviRohi Avinash Verma & Rohit Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
531 TeraGirls Shreya & Srishty Kolkata Institute of Engg
532 The Targaryens Ulfat Sayyed & Prashant Malviya Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
533 mohdasim Mohd & Karan Asthana Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
534 codeerzz Srivenkatasaieswara Bonam & Mahendrakumar Viswanatham Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
535 House Baratheon Kumar Gaurav & Rajat Jain Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
536 Spammers Gaurav Sharma & Amit Vishwakarma Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
537 p2code Piyush Pandav & Pratik Kakadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
538 beginer007 Md Anwer & Vikash Singh Kolkata Bhagalpur College of Engineeringg
539 DEPAL Payal Kumari & Debi Dhar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
540 dreadpool Shekhar Bhandakkar & Nitin Budhwar Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
541 Argument Gulab Parveen & Siddhartha Karnam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
542 sync02 Indraneel Sarkar & Sagnik Chatterjee Kolkata NIT Durgapur
543 xanthrons Zeeshan Akhter & Rakesh Yadav Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
544 vikash07 Vikash Kumawat & Shagun Maheshwari Delhi Engineering College, Bikaner
545 THE INDUSTRIOUS Gaurav Jindal & Vishal Chaniyara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
546 CodeFusion Prashant Degaonkar & Omkar Jadhav Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
547 DynamicCoders Shubham Srivastava & Varun Srivastava Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
548 Dcoders7 Sai Kataram & S Tehseen Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
549 Glock 3 Sumit Tamgale & Suraj Kothawade Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
550 CODE DICTATORS Hitesh Kumar & Navjot Singh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
551 DragonsDesire Arpit Yadav & Akansha Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
552 BogusCoders Ankit Gupta & Bhavesh Toshniwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
553 MPSTME Shreyal Patel & Shailesh Tanwar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
554 TeamGryffindor Nisha Bagdwal & Pankaj Joshi Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
555 Carpe Diem Swapnil Walke & Shivam Dhanadhya Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
556 TizzyCoders Thirumalai Raj & N Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
557 team24 Nikkheel Manthena & Sriharsha Gokavarapu Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
558 MUMIK Mohammad Umair & Md Pawar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
559 sneuss Kush Patel & Sneha Tank Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
560 UTSAV195 Utsav Shah & Yeshwant Ranka Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
561 Spearborn Vikrant Rath & Sayan Bakuli Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
562 TapasSir Suman Sharma & Jyoti Kumari Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
563 FruitSalad Sumeet Varma & Kuldeep Patel Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
564 typers Ashish Verma & Praval Singhal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
565 ManiAC1905 Urja Kothari & Toral Vyas Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
566 CodeCherry Hardik Parmar & Vrajeshkumar Patel Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
567 Will Done Bhuva Vinubhai & Adarsh Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
568 GG coders Shantanu Agarwal & Karandip Singh Delhi IIT ­ Delhi
569 BlackHatV2 Jay Harsoda & Jay Dadhania Ahmedabad B J Medical College
570 Full Marx Shikha Chaudhary & Jatin Shukla Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
571 Chimichanga Khandkar Reza & Joy Sharma Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
572 TheGCG Dhruv Patel & Harshit Pethani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
573 jiit62 Harsh Chawla & Abhishek Tiwari Delhi JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY. NOIDA
574 KS2041 Kapil Sharma & Shalu Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
575 Turning Brain Anurag Dubey & Ayush Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
576 transponsters Sanjay Kirushnan & Sivaraman V Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
577 jigyasu Akhilesh Yadav & Manish Joshi Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
578 Code Commando Shubham Shah & Abid Merchant Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
579 SundayAt9 Anindya Verma & Anirudh Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
580 teamcoding77 Kranthi Reddy & Ashish Skv Hyderabad Other University
581 DarkKnightCoders Umang Bhatt & Jigar Sompura Ahmedabad shankersinh vaghela bapu institute of technology
582 random2345 Saurabh Anand & Anchal Gulati Delhi Lovely Professional University
583 Team1921 Akshar Chaklashiya & Sandeep Anjara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
584 SigSegV001 Vishal Batchu & Vivek Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
585 Lightbulbs Priya Banerjee & Prakash Shaw Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
586 free folks Kiran Mohan & Alex Mathew Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
587 Epiphany Shubham Jaiswal & Gaurav Bartwal Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
588 Wikitechy Subhasri Ganesan & Supraja Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
589 noteam Ibrahim Dalal & Arjun Ahuja Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
590 LetUsBegin Shankho Pal & Watan Agarwal Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
591 AB SUPERSTARS Bhavya Shah & Akshen Kadakia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
592 Fate Zero Debayan Bandyopadhyay & Moumita Nandy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
593 shadysinners Amberdeep Singh & Sachin Delhi Punjab Technical University
594 RIASONIA Sonam Mutalikdesai & Ramya Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
595 Titans99 Prafull Desai & Sameer Khurd Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
596 CodeBusterz Subhadeep Chakraborty & Arnab Sadhukhan Kolkata Institute of Engg
597 EfficientCode Manveer & Prajwal Sharma Delhi Dept of Cs
598 AndYetItCompiles Ishan Bhatt & Pranshu Dave Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
599 codelimits Vivek Vora & Parth Velani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
600 psyduck Rishabh Verma & Dushyant Kumar Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
601 bitmask Arjun & Anoop Saju Trivandrum Rajagiri School of Engineering
602 Techpool Suryadeep Pal & Pamela Gautam Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundation Group of Institutions
603 ahdrowkr Prakash Rana & Bishwas Kafle Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
604 cocaineaddicts Abhishek Agarwal & Shubham Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
605 bangstresser Hrishab Raj & Nikhil Choudhary Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
606 warden Warren Fernandes & Denise Pereira Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
607 Jmit Crackers Savi Kumari & Shivang Bathla Delhi JMIT Radaur
608 hcustarbuck Amit Srivastava & Rahul Verma Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
609 LifeIsFaith Felix Josemon & Rohit Sunil Trivandrum GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE ­ KERALA
610 CodeHackerzz Anubhav Jindal & Udgeeth Aggarwal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
611 codenitrr Devesh Krishnani & Mayank Sharma Mumbai NIT , Raipur
612 hodor69 Satish Yerva & Jagdish Charan Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
613 kathulakasa Kasa & Gandhana Kathula Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
614 VIJAY KIRAN Sai Inturi & Vijaya Daraboyina Hyderabad Sir C.R.R. College of Engg. Eluru
615 TeamBITSG Ayush Sharma & Yash Karnawat Delhi BITS Pilani
616 Millenium Falcon Ronit Ray & Shalini Guha Kolkata
617 TeamRL Reez Patel & Lalit Kumar Chennai SRM University
618 PF­512 Ujjwal Jain & Mainak Chowdhury Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
619 FastCoder Shahroz & Ramasheesh Chauhan Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
620 vatOS Maaz Khan & Jawad Shaikh Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
621 BKHackers Tathagata Batabyal & Jerwin Nigosh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
622 Tacoe Noel Victor & Vishnu S Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
623 NoobAndNovice Sribalaji M & Prakhar Khandelwal Delhi BITS Pilani
624 Spearz007 Juned Ansari & Sourav Verma Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
625 sssteam Sumedha Rajan & Sonali Raj Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
626 tunnel Sai Palakurthy & Naga Krishna Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF
627 chickenBiryani Siddhant Shekhar & Aabhas Sinha Delhi ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
628 simranshreya Shreya Gupta & Simran Jha Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
629 StarkBrothers Sai Gochhayat & Rishav Agarwal Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
630 Carnage Dhavan Sanghvi & Pravinkumar Tiwari Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
631 buggingYou Somnath Rakshit & Suvojit Manna Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
632 Jobs Henchwomen Kratika Chandra & Nidhi Kadkol Delhi BITS Pilani
633 hackstreetboys Prem Sinwar & Pradeep Kumar Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
634 GVP Achievers Deepthi Perla & Nagaratnapravallika Parvatini Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
635 obliviate Siddhant Raushan & Ankur Sah Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
636 MasterSlave Purav Mehta & Alabh Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
637 alltimeCoders Abdullah Ghani & Swati Sneha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
638 C0de Masters Kaushal Dokania & Md Imran Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
639 huehueAgain Vinamra Bhatia & Yash Singh Delhi BITS Pilani
640 Zoo zoo Logesh R & Aswin Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
641 theCodeBloods Aditi Singh & Ayushi Vishwakarma Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
642 CRPNS Rampraneeth Chittepu & Penumudi Aditya Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
643 BAASS Prince Raju & Sruthi Varghese Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
644 teammjp Anjali Sharma & Jitendra Kumar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
645 HonkyPonky Astha Batra & Sanskar Sharma Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
646 slayers Prakhar Gupta & Anuj Ladia Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
647 team pitchers Nikhil Tiwari & Ajay Saini Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
648 sreema Cheemakurthi Harshita & C Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
649 Codeventers Vasudev Jamwal & Divya Aggarwal Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Gurdaspur
650 CyeCoders Abhishek Shah & Aseem Thakkar Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
651 HandsomeCoders Brijesh Joshi & Harsh Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
652 SBSSTC CODERS Davinder Singh & Paras Kohli Delhi Shaheed Bhagat Singh College of Engg.
653 FRCRCE codemines Yash Parekh & Parikshith Rai Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
654 TheVikings Datta Shelke & Sohan Patil Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
655 Rugged Horses Abhishek Sawaika & Gourav Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
656 AnonHack Guday Kumar & Vankam Raviteja Delhi NIT Jalandhar
657 TechnoInside Raj Kothari & Murtuza Vhora Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
658 Loooser S Kumar & Rahul Lama Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
659 Scodeye Sonam & Stuti Gupta Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
660 CodZic Raja Sharma & Shashi Patel Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
661 Bad Dream Akshay & Aman Malik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
662 mask123 Dvijesh Patel & Ketan Paladiya Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
663 kuldeepcode Kuldeep Bhalodiya & Pranay Ambulkar Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
664 Alphacrystal Shubham Jain & Rohit Sharma Delhi Delhi College of Engg, Delhi
665 The Artists Yash Mehta & Vasantkumar Bodana Ahmedabad Bholabhai Patel College of Computer Studies, Gandhinagar, Gujarat
666 Googliness Manish Kumar & Rahul Singh Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
667 Forever Knightz Sathishkumar Vengadesan & Vivekanandan S Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
668 VESIT Coders Sanket Sawant & Abhishek Shetye Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
669 larus Venkateswara Garigipati & Shweta Nallacheruvu Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
670 cloner code Priyanka Kotturi & Manasa Ivaturi Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
671 InfinityPlusOne Praney Rai & Harmandeep Kahlon Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
672 AshtaVakra Abhishek Jadhav & Vedant Sharma Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
673 GoBlank Sridhar Bhamidimarri & Lokesh Police Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
674 Q bit Sufal Haldar & Spandan Sarma Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
675 WCESANGLI Anurag Mankar & Jayghosh Wankar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
676 carpediem Pranay Ray & Moinak Debnath Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
677 shini stars Lalitha P & Mahalakshmi Sivakumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
678 coders nightmares Shahaji Narwade & Raviraj Walke Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
679 Kadak Koderz A Chary & Ishan Tripathi Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
680 TT Testers Tejas Deshpande & Tushar Joshi Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
681 MindStorm Vinay Singh & Malay Satapathy Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
682 hackerboys Divyanshu Tripathi & Gaurav Verma Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
683 section Bijayalaxmi Panda & Rishula Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
684 GPRECCODERS Sreekar Chittepu & Shiva G Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
685 DJstars Adnan Vasanwalla & Vikash Salvi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
686 Tesla456 Anamol & Hariharan R Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
687 fgietPIRATES Saiyed Rizvi & Rajeev Singh Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
688 Betacrystal Saurav Kumar & Saurabh Kumar Delhi IIT ­ Delhi
689 The Undergods Ameya Datar & Anuraag Singh Mumbai INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, DESIGN
690 ghteam Munish Suri & Anusha Haleema Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
691 TeamBS Bhagyalaxmi Kar & Sweta Nanda Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
692 paladinToWin Ritesh Singh & Chandrashekhar Minz Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
693 CodeGlasses Rohan Jagiasi & Siddhesh Mhadnak Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
694 Byte Stingers Urvish Rana & Jay Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
695 Team Binary Manojkumar Anbalagan & Nishanth S Chennai SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ COIMBATORE
696 Crunchcoders Rohil Shah & Yash Veljee Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
697 ApexPredetor Vinit Agarwal & Samik Chatterjee Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
698 Shoeb Raza Mohd & Khurseed Khan Lucknow SRMS College of Engg.
699 ScotYard Anubrata Sarma & Baidehi Ghosh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
700 WaitForIt Ravitej Akella & Siddharth Kundurthi Delhi IIT Roorkee (UOR)
701 Grim Reapers Kriti Jha & Kajal Pandey Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
702 VESIT­CODERS Radhakrishna Kamath & Piyush Mantri Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
703 A2 Gang Akshay Kumar & Ashi Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
704 bietvita Naman Purwar & Ayush Verma Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
705 zeeksrd Zubeen Tolani & Soumya Darbari Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
706 DigitTricks Mithun K & Chandrasekar M Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
707 Technology Lancers Suushobhit Singh & Shriyank Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
708 OSSRND Harshit Agrawal & Kshitij Yadav Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
709 2Pixels Rasik Modi & Surya Agarwal Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
710 LuciHsalfBuile Aditya Pvs & Puja Kumari Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
711 ­poiuhg Vishnu Inteti & Venkataramana Bhattarusetty Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
712 maniacinside26 Kirti Mittal & Siffi Singh Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
713 TechPsitians Shubham Sinha & Shashank Pal Lucknow PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
714 NoLuck Krutantak Patil & Manali Raut Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
715 FalconX Chirag Galani & Vedansh Gurunathan Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
716 RED HATS Meet Marakana & Deep Mendha Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
717 FarziCoders4 Arpit Arora & Sakait Bhandari Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
718 amar1995 Amar Bathwal & Saquibul Hassan Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
719 FireStars Spkarthick & Arun Kumar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
720 ysosrs Aman Mahansaria & Prashant Jha Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
721 cninjas Dhruv Kuchhal & Shivan Nawal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
722 youtopia Dharmit Dosani & Saurabh Mehta Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
723 raisingcode Saikumar Gangi & Chiranjeevi Koudi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
724 streetwalkers Snehal Srivastava & Satyendar Kushwaha Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
725 Prophetiers Subhashis Dhar & Shubhadeep Basu Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
726 NamelessTeam Danish Furniturewala & Sagar Raulo Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
727 Otaku Gautham Chettiar & Chetan Tawate Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
728 codestarks Sumit Varshney & Tushar Kudal Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
729 patnia Rahul Kumar & Kumar Singh Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
730 skyhiders Amit Kumar & Abhishek Mishra Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
731 Decodders Simran Narula & Shagufta Munsharif Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
732 IRGEEKD Kanak Dahake & Pradyumna Daware Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
733 NacerParaCrear Crupanshu Udani & Vishrut Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
734 blackhawk Rohit Kumar & Prince Garg Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
735 Gcoders Hemant Suthar & Shrinand Thakkar Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
736 RoyalBluezz Puneeth Saladi & Shubham Agarkar Delhi BITS Pilani
737 igniteminds Mohammed Khan & Nikhil Sathu Hyderabad COE ­ Osmania Univ.
738 levelcoders Umesh Kumar & Abhishek Aggarwal Kolkata NIT Durgapur
739 NerdsWillRule Riddhi Datta & Promit Roy Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
740 Somebody Bavani Ab & Satyajeet Jha Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
741 logicals Lokesh Garg & Himanshu Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
742 Floaters Anirban Roy & Angika Roy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
743 sgabehcoud Tuhin Bhattacharjee & Moulik Adak Kolkata NIT Durgapur
744 TheSolvers Sampat Ghosh & Soumyajit Das Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
745 LDRPCoders Chintan Patel & Pratik Das Ahmedabad LDRP
746 Neha Reddy Ranabothu & Anusha Yadandla Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
747 vishu Vishnu Singh & Arun Maurya Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
748 IRVES Rohit Burman & Imran Tasgavkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
749 Unholy Yash Shah & Vishal Sheth Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
750 BoJack Horseman Arka Ghosh & Luv Mehta Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
751 CodeCracker139 Pooja Tank & Mamta Shah Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
752 codeblooded2327 Suraj Kumar & Chandan Kumar Kolkata C.V.Raman College of Engg. Bhubaneswar
753 Valat Dohairis Shubham Bajpai & Neeraj Sinha Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
754 CodeInfinity Neeraj Singh & Ankush Rajabhoj Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
755 AllTestCasesPassed Sahil Dhawan & Ishan Sharma Delhi Chitkara Institute of Engineering
756 CodeAssassin99991111 Surya Susarla & Kavali Nitish Hyderabad GITAM University
757 dkpas Deepak Pathak & Amit Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
758 coderrrrrrrrr Sumit Gupta & Sitanshu Rai Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
759 Comrade009 Anoop Varghese & Anto Bose Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
760 jayyash Yash Kalwani & Jaikishan Jeshnani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
761 BinaryDevs Arpan Majumder & Abhijit Paul Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
762 BugZapper Rahul Sadhukhan & Shivang Singhal Delhi I.T.S Engineering College
763 monochromatic coders Rishabh Jitani & Ram Barsainya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
764 tHeblackpearl Rahul Sharma & Lovish Narula Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
765 GeekZify Gaurav Tripathi & Ankur Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
766 Trial Aditya Agarwal & Anshul Sharma Delhi BITS Pilani
767 Techie Angels Yashika Goyal & Vidisha Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
768 debuGang2 Abhirup Debnath & Pratap Gangwani Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
769 team ultron Neel Parikh & Ravi Patel Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
770 GenericTeamName Sumedh Mohile & Binoy Chitale Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
771 Team SSTC Suryansh Pradhan & Shubham Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
772 The Ghosts Madhu Thatikonda & Prajwal Vasireddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
773 NIRAKARA Abhishek Kumar & Kunal Kishore Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
774 codevilla Shivam Mittal & Ishita Chugh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
775 Mohan Ishan Mohan Nikam & Ishan Sengar Mumbai MEDICAPS INSTITUE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
776 SPITians Jainil Gada & Harsh Vora Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
777 JNTU coders Mohmmed Mazindrani & Srihari Vasupalli Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
778 NullPointerException Ritwik Bhar & Krishanu Das Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
779 phoenix halcyon Rohith Challa & Sridhar D Hyderabad Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
780 enigma44 Ganesh Katta & Avinash Puppala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
781 VINCOS Saumya Srivastava & Ritika Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
782 cleancoerzz Akshay Tharmia & Nishant Mishra Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
783 deekshanjuri Anjuri Gupta & Deeksha Garg Delhi UP Technical University, Lucknow
784 AishAkash Aishwarya Mallick & Akash Agnihotri Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
785 Maverix Tilak Putta & Akheel Shaik Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
786 CodingStandard Pramila Mandal & Purnima Bauri Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
787 Venture Saheb Seikh & Samiul Sk Kolkata Institute of Engg
788 denzyn master Vikash Jha & Amit Abhishek Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
789 RazorLeaf Rohith Rangaraju & Samuel Vineeth Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
790 Aplha Beta Sathya Sajeev & Anjali Venugopal Trivandrum Model Engineering College, Cochin.
791 LetsCodeForCodeVita Rohit Malhotra & Ravin Delhi Institute of Tech
792 Team98 Kunal Sahitya & Abhi Goswami Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
793 avinash13759 Amarnath Kakde & Avinash Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
794 Tall Coders Boby Robert & Rucha Shinkar Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
795 007mishra Mohd & Sudhish Kumar Lucknow Future Institute of Engg
796 Harsha Prasad Harsha K & Prasad Bangalore B.M.S. COE, Bangalore
797 Texmaco Gourav Tiwari & Vivek Gupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
798 xraVenx Abhishek Baranwal & Abhishek Sharma Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
799 prodgy Yash Shrimali & Saurabh Jain Delhi Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology, Management and Gramothan, Ramnagaria
800 code rockers Vijayasundaram Cv & Aananth K Chennai Mepco­Schelenk,Sivakasi
801 Algoholics Azhaan Zahabee & Junaid Alam Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
802 Binary01 Krina Rupani & Shivam Samarth Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
803 ComputableNinjas Mitesh Shah & Aayush Shah Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
804 AvianWolves Anas Karolia & Nabil Mulla Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
805 CodeJarvis Abhisek Chaudhuri & Tuhin Kundu Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
806 codeanen Anand Bhararia & Enakshi Priya Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
807 Buggsolver Prerak Dholakiya & Neel Pandit Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
808 DIG MINDS Shubham Shukla & Shivam Sinha Delhi ABV Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management
809 cboard Priyanka Mahangare & Nikita Chavan Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
810 Lionsden Ratan Chinni & Surya Chirravuri Hyderabad GITAM University
811 Team Jaipur Alok & Pankaj Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
812 CodeWise Prathamesh Majgaonkar & Varad Pandit Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
813 BloodRavens Adithya Ballem & Saicharan Kottapalli Hyderabad Sreenidhi Instt. of Sc
814 TTB coders Abhishek Panjabi & Smit Parikh Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
815 CspitMinds Rohan Hemnani & Garvit Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
816 zealouscoders Noopur Gupta & Simran Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
817 sk developers Sujan Patel & Karankumar Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
818 dawbrack Ashish Gupta & Priya Katoch Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
819 CodersofIEM Vivek Kedia & Ekta Bihani Kolkata Institute of Engg
820 criticalcoders Mohit & Sahil Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
821 abhiPragati Avaneesh Singh & Pragati Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
822 TheOptimizers Biswajit Oraon & Parnab Sanyal Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
823 WARRIORZ Divya Bhadula & Tony Benoy Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
824 whitehats Naitik Shah & Chirag Panchal Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
825 TeamDragonCoders Saketh Andhe & Sainath E Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
826 DareToFail Rahul Gupta & Ashutosh Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
827 THE ALLSTARS Dinesh Bajaj & Himanshu Ahuja Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
828 CYBERCavs Adiba Khan & Kanchan Rajpal Mumbai Oriental College of Technology, Bhopal
829 asmac Ravi Patel & Apurv Singh Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
830 thefreemen Apar Vashistha & Ansul Tripathi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
831 w3HAX UrC0D3 Rishabh Sonkar & Rahul Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
832 mallocalloc Vaibhav Agarwal & Shivam Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
833 TheJava Gaurav Kumar & Abhijeet Raj Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
834 team programmer Prakhar Sangal & Himanshu Bhadoriya Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
835 XXMASTERCODERSXX Mahima Gupta & Kshtij Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
836 Cosmelects Suman Sahu & Pritish Das Kolkata NIT ­ Rourkela
837 The Marauders Abhishek Verma & Himanshu Chachra Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
838 Code HYina Astha Tembhre & Harsh Gupta Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
839 RATNA RAMYA Perumalla Ramya & Sri Bhagavathula Hyderabad ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KAKINADA
840 Almonds Madhavi Muraharirao & Ambikapriya Dokku Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
841 ABUnited Shubham Bansal & Ankit Arora Delhi Institute of Tech
842 Maitri Dipra Chakravorty & Aruna Nath Kolkata Institute of Engg
843 NextGen Coders Debargha Das & Debdan Bhandari Kolkata Institute of Engg
844 shivaakash Aakash Verma & Shivam Bangalore Bapuji Inst of Eng and Tech ­ Davanagere
845 nist404 Bhawnesh Dipu & Praveen Kumar Kolkata National Inst of Sc
846 OSGRIP Coders Ujjwal Garg & Adarsh Kumar Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
847 Codezam Akshat Shubham & Harsh Vardhan Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
848 TeamHaki Kaustubh Sable & Sagar Sarange Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
849 Controller Lakshmi Madhala & Makke Krishna Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
850 Yara123 Yash Vora & Raj Sadaye Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
851 palbasu Rupama Pal & Chandrayee Basu Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
852 IETCodefreaks Pallav Gupta & Vashisht Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
853 nameless coders Vidish Naik & Akshay Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
854 blehs Priya Bhandari & Tarun Jairam Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
855 ILLiterate Preeti & Kanika Thakral Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
856 mooncoders Jitendra Kumhar & Atharv Koli Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
857 Coredumped Loveneesh Singh & Kumar Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
858 CoderIPU Shubham Agarwal & Ajay Goyal Delhi Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology
859 kgecCoders123 Arnab Mondal & Aditya Jain Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
860 goslings Shilpi Banerjee & Saurabh Sharma Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
861 eye1i Paren Desai & Roshan Pande Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
862 kuch bhi Nikhil Choudhary & Praveen Baheti Kolkata Institute of Engg
863 tsecCoders Parth Agarwal & Saumya Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
864 Maximus Samrat Das & Rupal Dey Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
865 singularity001 Gokulavanan Palaniswamy & Kannan Anbarasan Chennai SASTRA University
866 sunnyleone Bharath Vasireddy & Maturu Phaneendra Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
867 codeMavericks Bhanu Sharma & Aditya Aggarwal Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
868 BVM­201 Maunil Swadas & Parth Upadhyay Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
869 SreyoRonny Bishal Ghosh & Sreyasee Biswas Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
870 MaitBM Bhoomika Gupta & Mridu Malhotra Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
871 KungFuCoder Asif Mollah & Souryadeep Roychowdhury Kolkata Government College of Engineering
872 bongCoder Pritam Saha & Sriparno Samajdar Kolkata GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY
873 BK TEAM Kaveri & Bhavadharani Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
874 seg fault Soumendu Sinha & Vinod Gangwar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
875 GameOfCoders Ankur Chheda & Gaurang Pansare Mumbai ATHARVA COLLEGE OF ENGG, MUMBAI
876 Software Typhoons M Pratheek & Mohammed Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
877 HelloCOEP Sagar Panchmatia & Nikunj Singh Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
878 mcacodevita Sowmya Chidambaram & Jeyanthi Jg Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
879 xlogics Praveen Kumar & Raman Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
880 Huskers Nikita Khandelwal & Nikita Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
881 salgan Salman G & Jaiganesh Kamesh Chennai VIT University
882 BlueGeeks Rahul & Vaibhav Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
883 Bitspleasee Tejas Patel & Pr Parekh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
884 dream coder Soumya Jena & Maddi Kaivalya Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
885 Quick coders Sai Maddali & Naga Kolavasi Hyderabad RVR
886 King­Bob Jigar Parmar & Vishal Ajwani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
887 Coderepeat Ashish Kumar & Edwin Mascarenhas Delhi BITS Pilani
888 team v Vinayak Pathak & Shivam Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
889 DC­SHASHAANK Dinesh Choudhary & Shashaank Bharadwaj Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
890 CAPTAIN CLAW Edala & Vedaprakash Cherukuru Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
891 YoyoCoders Akshata Naik & Pratik Meher Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
892 Zeref96 Shivam Srivastava & Akarsh Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
893 js­coders Jigyasu Anand & Srijan Mehta Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
894 Evil Corp Bhavin Sarvaiya & Siddhrth Nagda Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
895 MagicalTank Tejas Ingale & Saurabh Jadhav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
896 NULL PoInTerS Arpan Pathak & Arkadeb Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
897 JumpStart Sriteja Ayyagari & Vithalsai Nidamarthi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
898 D?crypteur Anindra Mondal & Runali Ghosal Kolkata Budge Budge Institute of Technology
899 CodeEnigmatics Parth Utkarsh & Aviral Modi Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
900 KDians Karthikeyan S & Maheswari Chinna Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
901 dineshANDgilfoyle Milind Ghiya & Manan Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
902 shivacharms Shiva Gotur & Siddhartha Kotra Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
903 Team Madness Rudrapriya Bose & Aritro Das Kolkata Institute of Engg
904 sandyrishu Rishu Raj & Sandeep Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
905 seveneleven Devesh Singh & Nikhil Suthar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
906 ShiTx Tejas Upmanyu & Shivam Bharadwaj Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
907 DynamicDuo Sahil Julka & Sahil Sharma Delhi Dept of Cs
908 logna Logeswari Murugaian & Mahalakshmi Anbalagan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
909 CodeCombatants Saurabh Rai & Saurabh Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
910 FlashpointAtharva Sanjay Chauhan & Kushagr Gupta Mumbai Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai
911 Team27 Rahuldeep Attri & Navie Sarwara Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
912 Technoccrats Rahat Kumar & Harsh Goyal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
913 flowss Gautam Bhadauria & Shubhanshu Ranjan Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
914 Doers Yash Keshri & V Shilpa Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
915 CodePiratezz Karthik Mallela & Bhargav Kakani Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
916 isotope Bhuvneshkumar Maheshwari & Niraj Motiani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
917 MonsoonDhamaka Abhishek Upadhyay & Priyesh Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
918 svcoder Sanjay Sharma & Vrinda Agarwal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
919 Kraken Lilima Pradhan & Pallavi Rawat Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
920 CVRTitans Akshay At & V Duvvapu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
921 HelloC Asna Farooqui & Shashank Agarwal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
922 BuddS Tanya Singh & Sumit Kumar Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
923 Code Demons Deepak Gupta & Md Alam Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
924 Brain Sreezer Dhruv Sharma & Kumar Shubham Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
925 AdiMN Aditya Desai & Mugesh Nadar Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
926 XMAX80 Mayank Joshi & Aman Pant Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
927 Ironborn Kartikay & Kratika Shukla Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
928 infinity loop Jeevan Ginkala & Upendra Poojarla Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
929 TechieFriezza Jaideep Pyne & Diksha Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
930 C4code Anandu S & Jishnu V Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
931 CodeStudio Sahil Telang & Ketan Takale Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
932 BigBubble Anuj Singh & Lavlesh Mishra Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
933 The Gryffindors Shraddha Manchekar & Tahreem Malim Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
934 beta Priyanka Roy & Suchandra Das Kolkata Techno India University
935 ProbHunters Naman Gupta & Shekhar Rajput Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
936 SpartansCoderz Subham Pathak & Shivam Srivastava Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
937 Mait Coders Sudhanshu Chopra & Sahil Harjai Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
938 AbdRcK Abhishek Kumar & Abhishek Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
939 beatronix Aman Pandey & Amit Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
940 WCoders Abhriya Roy & Saptarshi De Kolkata University of Engineering and Management, Kolkata
941 VJTSD Shreyas Satardekar & Dharmin Shah Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
942 gooner Samyabrata Mitra & Saurav Shaw Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
943 Gulaab Heera Mahesh & Jilu Saji Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
944 Heuristics Amar Pandey & Aman Garg Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
945 Aviaato Visaj Kapadia & Aniket Jingar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
946 Cyphers Sourav Singh & Shahrukh Uddin Kolkata Institute of Engg
947 codeworld Aanchal Kabra & Aman Choudhary Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
948 tcshackers Hardik Gondaliya & Bhavin Kathiriya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
949 DacroDwarf Priyanka Bokand & Kalyani Vanam Pune Amrutvahini College of Engineering, Sangamner
950 CodeCatalysts Amal Murali & Tom George Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
951 jkoplusplus Arun M & Dharani Kv Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
952 MagicGrid Soumili Bose & Rajdeep Das Kolkata Jadavpur University
953 Pokemasters Nandan Majmudar & Arjun Kothari Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
954 Rajeev­Rahul Rahul Shetty & Rajeevkumar Yadav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
955 CBACODERS Sanjana Singh & Ankita Sharma Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
956 BeTheCode Bhargav Kunkulagunta & Prateek Kalidindi Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
957 WhiteWalkers007 Walmik Madane & Anish Joshi Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
958 EruditesMBM Ayush Gandhi & Anuj Bhatt Delhi M. B. M. Engg. College, Jodhpur
959 HelloIndia103 Pranjul Bhatt & Kuldeep Verma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
960 nex­us Ashish Ranjan & Prashant Kumar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
961 Ragavi Raginee Singh & Pallavi Shah Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
962 codeStrikerzz M Puranik & Keval Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
963 rockkkk Vamsi Manthini & Rajkumar Ananthu Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
964 szrocks Shalini & Zarqa Delhi Dr. K.N.M.I.E.T (U.P.T.U), Modinagar
965 SIVA LUCKY Shanmukha Suravarapu & Lakshmipathi Chinnareddy Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
966 attemptcode Bansi Shah & Neeti Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
967 insomaniac coder Mrinal Gupta & Rahul Hooda Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
968 thedarklords Sampath Shetty & Bhushan Dhodi Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
969 youngminds Mamatha Puliyalam & Prabhavathi Ambati Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
970 CSE 007 Sumanth & Arrajella Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
971 Gangar2 Saurabh Patil & Venkatesh Wagh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
972 binarybits Vijaya Dammalapati & Geetha Bantu Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
973 chalisa Swapnil Singh & Rahul Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
974 instacode7 Divyanshu Srivastava & Ghanendar Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
975 void programmers Vishesh Goel & Tarun Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
976 The Coder Ashish Goyal & Amit Kumar Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
977 defaulting Rishabh Thukral & Naman Jain Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
978 CodeChauffeur Krishanu Konar & Shaswat Mishra Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
979 Insomniac Coding Shubhra Sharma & Robin Mehra Delhi Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C­DAC) , Noida
980 Technical Jokers Vinay Jaju & Kalpnil Anjan Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
981 Weavers Saatvik Tikoo & Rohan Raut Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
982 Astutecoders Nehal Kathrotia & Shivani Thakkar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
983 Top Coder Preetam Chatterjee & Vishal Kumar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
984 Gang98 Gudipelly Reddy & Govada Rao Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
985 abs51295 Aagam Shah & Dharmang Bhavsar Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
986 Team ARC Shubham Chakraborty & Aparajita Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
987 Papertron Somosmita Mitra & Sakshi Singh Kolkata Institute of Engg
988 AP Coders Pritesh Divekar & Akshaya Badhe Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
989 lost warriors Avinash Anand & Saurav Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
990 MVGRcoders Naveen Gavara & Uday Chippada Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
991 mendes Viraj Bhatnagar & Vikram Keswani Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
992 Coftea Rajat Seth & Tarun Trivedi Lucknow UP Technical University, Lucknow
993 JgecMegaHunters Amar Barnwal & Aman Singh Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
994 CAFED00D Akshay Vilekar & Piyush Deshmukh Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
995 LOGICODE Anmol Gupta & Anushree Bera Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
996 conqu?rants Prajyot Mane & Tanmay Patil Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
997 kavi5 Vikas Rathod & Karansing Rajput Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
998 BPboys Palash Kamble & Krunal Shambharkar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
999 Akblaze Anish Kundu & Atul Mishra Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1000 Elite coders Mohammed Tameem & Mujtaba As Bangalore SJB Institute of Technology, Kengeri, Bangalore
1001 Cityzens Shashank Sapaliga & Samartha Agrawal Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1002 codepur Apurv Jain & Rohan Gupta Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1003 Code Scorchers Yash Patel & Maitri Shah Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1004 TeamMsquare Mokshagna Doddala & Ravi Sai Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1005 CODACKER Devarshi Pandya & Nachiket Parikh Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1006 progspark Vishwam Pandya & Himanshu Gawande Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
1007 GK Encoders Karthikeyan Chandrasekaran & Gokul Govindaraj Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1008 PerfectRogues Venkatesh Ejjagiri & Vinaybharath Keshapalli Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
1009 KnightMcCllum Ronald Davis & Bagio Manjaly Trivandrum Govt Engg College, Thrissur
1010 aclover Kartik Satoskar & Pritish Salunke Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1011 Twins95 Ragul R & Gopiga Chennai VIT University
1012 RM5360 Sivarekha Surapureddy & Mounika Motam Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1013 The Ynots Vijay Kureeya & Amit Kundu Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
1014 GRIET Coders Krishna Yellapragada & Venkata Sagi Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1015 CodeGamerZ Ashish Mantri & Devendra Toshniwal Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1016 TeamCodeRed Arpit Gautam & Bishal Shrestha Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1017 UltraMatrix Vikas Dixit & Sachin Pandey Delhi Other University
1018 AquaFlames Sai Vasamsetti & Sairam Nandikanti Chennai VIT University
1019 Tech Gpians Vrushabh Jibhenkar & Ganesh Patil Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1020 Red Tigers Vaibhav Nautiyal & Deeptaman Das Chennai SRM University
1021 phoenix13 Shrutika Kulkarni & Mayuri Jadhav Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1022 skyCoder Tushar Patel & Ashishkumar Gondaliya Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1023 Alpha­Beta­Gama Shrey Naygandhi & Avin Patel Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1024 Techy Taskers Ajit Mohanasundaram & Bharath Ganesan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1025 Coding Square Nitesh Singh & Oindrila Dhar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1026 crushers Manisha Sinha & Drishti Sharma Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
1027 Benchmarkers Raj Poladia & Kartik Shenoy Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1028 codeAlive Shravan Sunkari & Venkatesh Nerella Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1029 gr8demon Ashish Chaube & Vishant Dhiman Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
1030 OmKops Kopal Agarwal & Omansh Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1031 Blue Marbels Saikumar Durairaj & Sivkumar Sekar Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1032 LifeCode Ravi Singh & Ruchi Singh Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1033 Heartcoders Jobis James & Aravind Kp Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1034 Elite Xcoders Sai Pandrinki & Saikrishna Ponnada Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
1035 kdhscoders Harsh Sodiwala & Keyur Dhanesha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1036 bstv911 Sravani Boya & Satya Reddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1037 trickyones Bhavya Siripurapu & Vaishnavi Simhambhatla Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1038 Chinchinchu Chandan Prusty & Chinmoy Pradhan Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
1039 CSEtitans Anudeep Suraneni & Srikrishna Tirthala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1040 NoComments Karan Parseja & Jayesh Wargantwar Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
1041 linusfans Aditya Cheruvu & Pinnamani Venkat Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1042 cognos Siri Pisupati & Shashank Bhaskaruni Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1043 Code Chefs Shivachetan Ks & Sneha Reddy Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1044 Nikkipr32 Pranay Dasari & Nikhith Birru Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1045 Phoenix746 Leena Sinha & Aditi Agrawal Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1046 RiseNHack Abhishek Mahajani & Abhishek Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1047 TEAM2239 Amrit Pal & Chirag Goyal Delhi Dept of Cs
1048 Clean Slate Abhijeet Sakharkar & Ved Mehta Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1049 ENDIANS Madishetti & Kondapally Chowdary Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1050 Xtremehacks Prithwish Dasgupta & Ashish Srivastava Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1051 Tdexter Shailesh Singh & Dewan Chaulagain Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
1052 cumberbitches Paridhi Passi & Khushbu Jain Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
1053 CODEUNITED Subhamoy Maitra & Madhumita Hazra Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1054 Thundrr Jatin Nijhawan & Lakshya Delhi Chitkara UniversityPunjab
1055 PATcoders Princekumar Maurya & Trishna Patil Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1056 Dragon warrior Saurabhh Thawari & Vikas Deshmukh Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1057 DARLINGCODERS Srinivas Polimera & Sravan Utkam Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1058 RuntimeErrOr Anmol Agarwal & Abhishek Saxena Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1059 Noone Harshit Kumar & Aishwarya Ganta Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1060 ZENITH Priya Mishra & Rupshree Delhi Arya College of Engineering
1061 Handler Aditya Suri & Santosh Ray Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1062 Infinite Tsukuyomi Tanmay Dixit & Deepankar Dey Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1063 TISL­doubleR Ritwik Datta & Raunak Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1064 meanmachine Ramharsha Kuncham & Akhil Vantipalli Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
1065 HighSparrow Jash Thakkar & Krishma Parekh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1066 Programador Ojasvi Singhal & Poorva Soni Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1067 cipher1 Varghese Arun & Abhishek Pisipati Kolkata NIT ­ Rourkela
1068 15CE040 Manali Shah & Devesh Hatkar Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1069 Chennai Coders Karthik A & Subramani Hariharan Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
1070 Helix Arpit Agarwal & Ayush Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1071 Hackearth Tarul Agarwal & Utkarsh Bakhshi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1072 bhagyawanvishal Bhagyawant Pawar & Vishal Talekar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1073 avcode Ashwini Rangnekar & Vani Agarwal Mumbai Institute of Engineering
1074 4bits Santosh Yadav & Shovon Roy Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
1075 CodeVengers Tekesh Goyal & Shubham Saurabh Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1076 cybersup Upasana Roy & Swastika Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1077 RashiSonu Rashi Saini & Sonu Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1078 techie123 Srikanth Indrakanti & Irfan Mohammad Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
1079 Infiniterv Vaibhav Goyal & Radhika Raghuwanshi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1080 sudo MAINiac Ronak Shah & Mohit Jain Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1081 CodeWave Meenakshi Gupta & Harshit Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1082 TRANSVERSAL Sachin George & Vanessa Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1083 kanish tika Karan Tiwari & Nishant Kashiv Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
1084 Pyjava Sachin Vishwakarma & Deepak Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1085 code­x2 Queenie Fonseca & Ruben Monteiro Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1086 SHORTCODE Didhin S & Romy Byju Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1087 LogicalViewer Nishant Bhardwaj & Prashant Tripathi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1088 Lannister Lions Rohan Kalra & Sai P Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1089 CodeDead Utkarsh Dev & Shabbir Hussain Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1090 THSLRETURNS Nishith Sakariya & Dishit Poojary Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1091 codedit Sanjana Kumari & Niraj Singh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1092 myriad Inayat Gagneja & Anmol Saxena Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1093 sapcnme Sayantan Ghosh & Saptarshi Chakraborty Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1094 Udyokta Sri Renikunta & Shiva Mukkapati Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1095 Codebrute Ankit Sharma & Shubham Bansal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1096 JDandHS Jessica Daklia & Harsha Singhi Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1097 notdecided Kelay Shah & Rajdeep Pinge Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1098 RitiAnkita Ritika & Ankita Bisht Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1099 clique Harshit Tandon & Kartik Khandelwal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1100 PhoenixGCET Abhinav Tiwari & Ayush Saluja Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
1101 HaritiKhushboo Hariti Sanchaniya & Khushboo Mehta Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1102 Tengo Ravindra Kandpal & Manish Tewari Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1103 KING OFIT Susheel Sahukari & Vaibhav Dawalji Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam,
1104 Racing Warriors Dharmista Kambampati & Padma Gurram Hyderabad (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1105 TeamNeeraja Neeraja Rane & Krutika Kurup Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1106 Binary Karan Sachdev & Ravi Shukla Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1107 Cerca Trova Aniruddha Sadhukhan & Arpita Basak Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1108 Team LPUStars Kripa Jha & Aditya Delhi Other University
1109 leoshri Shirisha Bheeman & Sowndarya Nagappan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
1110 FAVTWO Chandra Chatterjee & Subhabrata Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1111 AnuragNd Saurav Anurag Sharma & Saurav Upreti Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1112 TheShahs Sanskruti Shah & Ayush Shah Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1113 TechnoCoder Shrikriti & Poonam Baghel Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1114 Triumph51 Swati Undale & Sagar Kale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1115 tracingkings Sathish Saparapu & Fayaz Mohammed Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
1116 THE DELIGHTERS Deep Patel & Nitin Singh Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1117 vintage coders Aishwarya Rastogi & Chirag Goyal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1118 codemaker1996 Shubham Gupta & Shreyansh Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1119 BitsnBytes Arpita Karkera & Shruthi Hariharan Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1120 Codeforces Rushikesh Deore & Indrajit Nikam Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1121 TENALIANS Kurra Roopkanth & Chenchunaga Pulupula Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1122 zatscoders Abbasali Lokhandwala & Abhishek Joshi Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1123 Doyen Coders Shubham Kale & Saleel Kulkarni Pune All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society' S COE, Pune
1124 ProMinders Ankur Jain & Avijit Saxena Delhi Krishna Engineering College
1125 AllBugsMustDie Bharath T & Sai Nelapatla Hyderabad St. Martin's Engineering College
1126 AnonymCodeX Jerin John & Mit Jain Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1127 threehundred Angad Yadav & Abhishek Verma Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1128 REy Coder Mayank Gandhe & Mayank Sharma Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
1129 The Hecksters Nitesh Sahni & Ankit Varshney Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
1130 Ziyas Sangeetha B & Divya T Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
1131 code runner Manish Pant & Jorawar Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1132 bountyHunters Rafi Uzzaman & Luv Tanwani Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1133 AB­BOTS Ankur Joshi & Bikram Sohi Delhi CGC Jhanjeri
1134 AppSup Kedar Khetia & Akash Thakrar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
1135 OS­DEVEL Suraj Kumar & Harshal Thosare Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
1136 RDXcoders Ravi & Deblina Mandal Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1137 Addik Aditi Jain & Diksha Porwal Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
1138 CrackerHacker Suresh Nehra & Ankush Gupta Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
1139 programcodebreakers Vignesh C & Dravid Kumar Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1140 The Primeval Kislay Anand & Prashant Mishra Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1141 MysticalValor Louis Christopher & Bryan Robert Bangalore christ university faculty of engineering
1142 The Noobs Akhil Regonda & Pusapati Varma Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1143 SimplicityDaCoding Rudrabha Mukhopadhyay & Rishov Kahali Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1144 Team JeetKevin Kevin Shah & Jeet Gandhi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1145 Code Guardian Yashwanth Punna & Srivasthava Nunna Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1146 CodeNoobs Manikumar Kancharla & Pritheesh Panchmahalkar Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1147 spartanp46 Souvik Das & Rahul Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1148 Codomania Vikram Gaddam & Sri B Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1149 Switchknife Sumit & Nishant Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1150 NorthWing Chintan Bagadiya & Chiragkumar Varia Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1151 Code Riot Nelson Dantis & Jude Dsilva Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1152 VolarMorgulis Jit Sarkar & Lokesh Jajoo Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1153 Kruskal Boys Sujit Roy & Ganesh Saha Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1154 optimizers16 Pragam Gandhi & Devesh Ojha Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
1155 UdtaPunjab Naveen Verma & Mohit Verma Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1156 ExpressInCode Vishal Verma & Paresh Rajvanshi Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1157 CODIFICADORS Shrimangal Rewagad & Nishant Patil Mumbai Shah
1158 Coderators Tarun & Vivek Mangal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1159 Lunatic Coders Pramod Singh & Kumar Navendu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1160 Hijackers Hitesh Khandelwal & Jatin Singhal Delhi Institute of Tech
1161 ajayphen Phen Danielj & Ajay Pu Trivandrum John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology
1162 MI6KNITIANS Ratnesh Keshari & Subesh Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1163 Bankas Mohit Mittal & Harshit Varshney Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1164 VinayAditya Vinay Dwivedi & Abhay Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1165 CodeX Sovik Nag & Souvik Pyne Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1166 ITCRACK Piyush Sahu & Sagar Soni Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1167 Cyber Saints Aju Yohannan & Sreehari V Trivandrum Sree Buddha College of Engineering Pattoor
1168 Bucephalus Pranesh Bhavnani & Nikitha Karkera Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1169 top rankers Siddhant Sharma & Virendra Agarwal Chennai SRM University
1170 thekoders Sahitya Kumar & Saksham Sangal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1171 javaswaggers Sachin Joshi & Rupak Lazarus Ahmedabad Leelaben Dashrathbhai Ramdas Patel Institute of Technology and Research
1172 Thoughtful Coders Ruchi Sanghvi & Ayush Shrivastava Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
1173 ASCII Hunters Apurv Patel & Smit Kiri Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1174 TheDexterz Sahil Sodhi & Sidharth Malhotra Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
1175 icoder Amrit Gupta & Durgesh Upadhyay Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1176 Deep Thoughts Zeba Rashid & Vaibhav Gupta Kolkata Institute of Engg
1177 ALPHAIT Harshit Goyal & Shivangdeep Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1178 CodeDiva Priya Changani & Simran Motwani Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1179 CodeGate Akarsh Khare & Ashwani Bhardwaj Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1180 CodeSetter Gopal Krishna & Nishant Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1181 AnuNaz Anupriya Hamilton & Nazrren Khan Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1182 Dewarism Samriti Mehra & Sandeep Choudhary Delhi Amritsar College of Engineering and Technology
1183 FL4SH Anirudh Agrawal & Mridul Soni Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1184 Tech Dominators Kumar Sahab & Aakash Attal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1185 buzzing bee Sushil Chand & Vishal Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1186 codeBulls John Mathew & Jibin V Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1187 Pointless Wriddhi Mukherjee & Srestha Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1188 Cooool Mukul Anand & Narayan Soni Kolkata Institute of Engg
1189 BAMWAGON Hitesh Juneja & Vipul Narang Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1190 Free Loaders Jennifer & Lillita Dsouza Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1191 brij786 Desh Srivastava & Brij Upadhyay Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1192 codestrikers Sandra S & Akhil Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
1193 surya557 Bobbilimanikanta & Pellakuru Reddy Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
1194 Bug Busters Irale Lahu & Raj Lashkari Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1195 TheBEAST Alapati Akhil & Atla Amarsainathreddy Hyderabad Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology
1196 Coding bads Ryan Dsouza & Jumana Bohra Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1197 Firing Ice Aditya Basak & Debanjana Kar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1198 Code Chefers Munnangi Priyanka & Kavitha Mupparaju Hyderabad
1199 igloo Divya Agarwal & Anshul Mittal Delhi jaipur national university
1200 Codamites Souradeep Chatterjee & Abhrajyoti Majumdar Kolkata ADAMAS ISNTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1201 BeLabs Sreeraj & Sebin Johnson Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1202 MidNightInventors Pranav Tale & Ankit Katariya Pune Modern College, Pune
1203 Dromen Jaiveer Singh & Nikhil Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
1204 smartbugs Pallab Ganguly & Namrata Guptaroy Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1205 404NotFound Mitali Bhoir & Ashish Raikwar Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1206 profBruteForce Chekuri Srikanth & Sara Yadav Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1207 A7X Coders Nilabja Bhattacharya & Rohit Chakraborty Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1208 codecube Rajshree Shribatho & Pooja Pandey Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1209 code enamel Amrita Chandra & Sutanu Paul Kolkata Jadavpur University
1210 HoldTheDoor Divya Premchandani & Anisha Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
1211 DaVinci code Rahul Kumar & Tanzeem Alam Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1212 Codegems Nikhil Batchu & Naveen Thangella Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1213 CodingMaster Vashudev Sharma & Ashish Sharma Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST
1214 TechMate Chintu Kumar & Narendra Singh Kolkata BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1215 sapphire96 Ramesh Sapphire & Suresh Chintala Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1216 codezan Ankita Khurana & Neha Jha Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1217 pcode Piyush Nandan & Dilip Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1218 code rocks Dhivya P & Mumtaj J Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1219 Nani­Moti Charmy Parekh & Siddhi Goswami Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1220 AbhiR Abhishek Rai & Alok Sonker Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1221 Wolfpack Ankit Sawant & Shubham Arawkar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1222 FREEZ Avinash Kollu & Naveen Motipalli Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1223 ­PseudoGenius­ Souvik Roy & Sushaban Bhattacharjee Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1224 RKcoder Reshma Kalivarapu & Nagasaiakhila Sanka Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1225 RAJ SWAPNIL Swapnil Raj & Rohit Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1226 1820 Lakshay Arora & Tabishi Sinha Chennai SRM University
1227 Draculas Pravin P & Gobinath J Chennai Madras Instt. of Technology
1228 CalmCoders Himanshu & Uttam Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1229 GSBKVC Srikar Gillapally & Rahul Siripurapu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1230 LDRP05 Vikas Sharma & Saurabh Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
1231 Code Cauldron Garima Verma & Avantika Kala Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1232 Tuna Fish Sreenivasa Lagudu & Srikar Yaganti Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1233 wired Ritwik Bhattacharya & Priyanshu Prayag Chennai Sathyabama University
1234 pixel peak Bala Krishna & Madishetty Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1235 CodeKill Souvik Saha & Kabir Sachdev Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1236 RitikAyush Ritik Kakwani & Ayush Agrawal Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1237 Inquisitive Coders Jeel Bhensdadia & Kinjal Jha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1238 CODERS ALERT Arijit Saha & Abhisek Juneja Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1239 WaveGasm Himanshu Soni & Ajeet Sisodiya Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1240 The Mortals Aniruddh Gopale & Ankit Wagh Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
1241 arjcoders Aksheya & Abhishek Jain Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1242 Dirty Bits Beverlly Borges & Aniruddha Chandra Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1243 BlackHat404 Ayush Singh & Jagmohan Chauhan Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1244 Proteam Swapnalakshmi Challapalli & Santoshsekhar Mb Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
1245 *­_­* Prem Chawla & Hitesh Ahuja Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1246 Nights Watch Amit Anvekar & Ravi Rao Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1247 Amash Ashish Gupta & Aman Shrivastava Chennai VIT University
1248 MHSSCOE Daanish Sarguru & Dipesh Rane Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1249 Codeplex Sayantan Khan & Shayon Gupta Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1250 The jholers Ashish Kulkarni & Ganesh Avachare Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1251 delovsh Devashish Manjhi & Lov Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1252 Peculiars Sumit Sharma & Rahul Dingankar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1253 webinode Nagasai Jamili & Vssaikalyan Kanduri Hyderabad Nri Institute Of Technology
1254 Ultimate Programmer Viralkumar Thakar & Soham Patadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1255 Dark0de Dibyajyoti Hazra & Debmalya Mallick Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1256 Kaos Theory Arun Mathew & Ajo Mathai Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1257 Hitmen Saiteja Suggula & Ajay Chekuri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1258 CodersAnits Jagadish Kovvuri & Sridhar Nalla Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1259 KINGOFGHOST Ritesh Kumar & Mohammad Azam Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1260 Alpha codemaker Veerappan Ramadoss & Elango Thavamani Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1261 Full Spectrum Aryan Singh & Chitrajit Dey Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1262 Sanjivni Charul Sharma & Sanjivni Rana Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1263 Tactful Snehil Saxena & Pranjal Khunger Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1264 MN4041 Nidhi Patel & Mosam Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1265 anshuman Chandrasekhar Emani & Ashwini Kemshetty Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1266 Supernova Coders Ankit Desai & Arnav Jalui Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1267 TeamLeaders Revanth Tiruveedhula & Kammari Kumar Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1268 Tab Please Ashish Purohit & Tanisha Laddha Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1269 Phoenix Sk Halim & Arghya Mukherjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1270 PRIUS Prateek Mishra & Rajat Soni Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1271 Variable X Urja Solanki & Mohammad Rabbani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1272 Trueviratians Koulas Kumar & Shashi Munugala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1273 twocodebots Vikrant Tyagi & Vaibhav Kaushik Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1274 Codedestructor Amar Yelpale & Abhijeet Mahankal Mumbai St Vincent Pallotti College Of Engg And Technology
1275 keralatuskers Alan Reji & George Joseph Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1276 Insomniac Coders Pratik Nashine & Prathamesh More Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth, Pune
1277 razor123 Rishabh Singhal & Anupam Das Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
1278 Dragon Book Krishna Tulluri & Vedantham Chaitanya Hyderabad VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
1279 A12345 Parth Dani & Aditi Desai Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1280 Capeta Sachin Verma & Suraj Kesharwani Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
1281 TheEpicCoders Namrata Bhan & Dikshita Kashodriya Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1282 cforcode Dinesh Solanki & Prakash Barad Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1283 BelowCLevel Nitin Angadi & Shivam Malik Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1284 Bluezz Alisha Khunger & Luvpreet Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
1285 hashers Rahul Kumar & Suman Sinha Delhi Sant Longowal Instt. of Engg.
1286 Team Midas Raghav & Vasanthkumar Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1287 B00LEAN Aditya Ravishankar & Karan Dhiran Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1288 Amalgamation Sudhakar Vijay & Ayush Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1289 FRENS Sabbath Felix & Naveen Thutharapudi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1290 DUMPERS2 Sriharshaa Chikoti & Shivanath Samudrala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1291 Make break Tejas Dastane & Varun Rao Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1292 WINNERcpp Deepak Aggarwal & Shubham Aggarwal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1293 SneakyCoders Rihel Bhowmick & Tapobrata Saha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1294 code9X Ankita Chatterjee & Arindam Ray Kolkata Institute of Engg
1295 Techsters Siddharth Gupta & Darshan Hande Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
1296 Gigabit Gigin George & Bipin Raju Chennai KARUNYA UNIVERSITY
1297 fatalerror Payal Mittal & Jayanti Rani Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1298 Soft Outlaws Purva Yelpure & Akshat Marathe Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1299 Bwayne Subhankar Halder & Rithik Banerjee Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1300 Team Lambda Akash Singh & Abhishek Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1301 Memphis Sajit Gupta & Saurav Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1302 code k Neeharika Rn & Madhavi Pothuganti Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1303 alohamora Karishma Shrivastava & Parul Upadhyay Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1304 QuantumDot Amit Gurbani & Aditya Sakre Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1305 ALPHA CODER Sanjana Kalani & Vivek Lohia Bangalore Dayanand Sagar Col. of Engg., Bangalore
1306 GCOEAstars Preshita Agrawal & Priyanka Deshpande Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1307 Davinci Subham Raj & Sumant Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1308 Bruuaa Manan Mehta & Priyal Jhaveri Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1309 The Raptors Anurag Singh & Pradeep Saini Hyderabad GITAM University
1310 Hawk­II Manish Kalwani & Rishi Dhariwal Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1311 CodeHackers16 Kaustav Biswas & Pranit Bose Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1312 Krakens Shubham Nandwana & Siddharth Seth Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
1313 devvc Ved Prakash & Devesh Verma Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1314 nzeplus Harshit Aggarwal & Nandish Pathak Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1315 KnightsOfCode Mohit Agrawal & Devarshsinh Mahida Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1316 Finalisers Pranoy Mukherjee & Roshan Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
1317 The FIFO Sachin Maddheshiya & Sanjay Jaiswal Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1318 AcubeG Advitiya Gupta & Anitha Arsavelli Hyderabad GITAM University
1319 vishwa suchith Juluru Kumar & Vishwa Nathala Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
1320 Avengerx Mukul Kadel & Rahul Patni Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1321 THE TRINIDADS Rajeeb Nayak & Bhagirath Asvs Kolkata Indira Gandhi Instt of Technology­Sarang
1322 TeamFlash Amay Mishra & Debjyoti Pandit Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1323 Kriti123 Kriti Sharma & Josna George Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1324 Furious Coders Shubham Batavia & Vishesh Bhardwaj Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1325 BournVita2016 Palash Shah & Jainil Desai Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1326 constellation23 Swati Gupta & Preeti Rai Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
1327 codingsapiens Shubham Singh & Ravishankar Chaubey Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1328 Toxy code Bibhupada Meher & Adwesh Behera Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
1329 Wizards Saurabh Gupta & Prabhjeet Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1330 codeganga Utkarsh Chaturvedi & Himank Singh Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1331 singh13 Shubham Singh & Shashank Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1332 DualCores Arjun Sreekumar & Vaibhav Anil Trivandrum University College of Engineering, Trivandrum
1333 Programming Rockers Hariharan M & Ganeshswaminathan Shankar Chennai Saranathan College of Engineering
1334 Counter Errorist Mandar Bhale & Vedant Gawade Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1335 Exciters16 Narsimha Shivarla & Madhavi Peravali Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1336 Allo­i Harsh Mehta & Abhishek Pandey Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1337 trickyCoderzz Arti Keshari & Shivani Baranwal Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1338 cseAd Deepika Srivastava & Ayush Chittranshi Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1339 night bees Mohita Agarwal & Somya Maheshwari Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1340 CodTheta Rajshekhar Sharma & Mayur Rajwani Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
1341 wavelets Sudeep Roy & Subhankar Mitra Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1342 asynchroners Arbaz & Aslam Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1343 teamADX Arbaaz Khan & Amitdyuti Behera Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
1344 avenngers Devashish Lohani & Achal Upadhyay Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1345 Trawadi Kuldeep Kaswan & Mohit Garg Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1346 BulletProof Namra Shah & Neel Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1347 deepakmahesh Mahesh Annapureddy & Deepak Sakhamuri Hyderabad RVR
1348 cyber warheads Chirag Gupta & Yash Anugu Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1349 MEGHNAROY Meghna Roy & Manosij Sengupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1350 kabarkhodus Jatin Bindal & Zain Sayed Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1351 genode Prateek Yadav & Rishabh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1352 friendcoderz Srinu & Shirmishetty Prashanth Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1353 salvador Ashima Monsy & Karthika Rajan Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1354 SoftCoder Ravikant & Rajveer Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1355 Lateralus Anik Ghosh & Abhishek Shaw Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
1356 Tusgar Tushar Bansal & Garvita Garg Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1357 Torpedo Abhinav Singhal & Sachit Verma Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
1358 Codage Shivani Bansal & Aarushi Bansal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1359 frostmax Rahul Burnwal & Pankaj Modi Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1360 Rguktcoders Bulle Mounika & Thirupathi Mulakala Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1361 techteam Sahithi Bijjula & Sarath Kalahasti Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1362 flipflop Yash Zauwar & Sree Nampally Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
1363 Desperate Coders Sandeep Narahari & Roopesh Moturu Hyderabad Vasavi College of Engineering ­Hyderabad
1364 KAUWAA Abhishek Ranjan & Chandan Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1365 Cyber 57r0k3s Aditi Nayak & Shrinivas Ambat Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
1366 ZerosAndOnes Priyendu Mori & Harsh Mandali Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1367 TheBytes Noel Roy & Karthik K Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1368 Brain Warriors Basil Paul & Aswathi K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1369 Codeblockers007 Ujjwal Sharma & Shubham Yadav Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1370 Code shiners Mounica N & Poojithaa Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1371 SUBHASOLL Vijayasurya J & Bhavana Jindam Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1372 Jugaad Himanshu Sharma & Himanshu Thard Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1373 Timekeeper Aayush Singha & Preeni Chennai SRM University
1374 CodersDen Vishal Tiwari & Vikash Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1375 ByteBees Shubham Kumar & Bhawna Garg Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1376 Cyber Geeks Abhinav & Aakash Tewari Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1377 Code Amour Kiran Rajput & Kirti Gupta Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1378 AMazingfun Subham Singh & Syed Hasan Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1379 SuPrEme DeCoders Arabinda Manna & Saikat Chakrabortty Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundation Group of Institutions
1380 Team Batman Deeptarka Bhattacharyya & Ankurita Chatterjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
1381 RajasSneha Sneha Bhagwat & Rajas Thakur Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1382 Code DJs Janani K & Sai P Chennai Knowledge Institute Of Technology
1383 vinuveena14 Vinuthna Alla & Veenasri Pisike Hyderabad J. N. Technological Univ, Hyderabad
1384 DarkByte Kaustubh Khandagale & Sammit Rane Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1385 manomg Rajasekhar M & Mano Prasad Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1386 playcode Karthiknarayana Akula & Sudhakar Kamireddy Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1387 CODING CONNECT Devang Patel & Gautham Krishna Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
1388 gensix Arjun Sahani & Rishikesh Gaikar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
1389 endian Shivani Gajula & Hasvitha Guduguntla Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute oh technology
1390 varshy Haritha Eluri & Sai Nangineni Hyderabad bvrit hyderabad
1391 reflexia Bishal Jaiswal & Nimisha Jain Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1392 code fashion Sarath Chekka & Raghu Khandavalli Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1393 Garchomp Pravin Kumar & Prithvi Raj Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1394 DIGITAL JEDIS Sachin Jacob & Vineeth Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1395 Narcodes Abhishek Sahu & Abhishek Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1396 jet123 Siddharth Kumar & M Reddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1397 jaihok Riki Mondal & Souvik Bera Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1398 Valorians Ria Jain & Edward Gonsalves Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1399 Spark1 Madhu Khadsare & Ashvini Mali Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1400 hackm Mohmmad & Vengali Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1401 cooleagle94 Vishwajeet Kumar & Asad Ansari Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1402 vaANDvi Varun Koundal & Vibha Raghav Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1403 eklkbk Archit Bhargava & Arpit Pathak Delhi Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology, Management and Gramothan, Ramnagaria
1404 goosegumps Rajesh Sayana & Narendra Yele Hyderabad RVR
1405 Tech Floronss Keertanaa Ejilane & Kayathiri Anandan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1406 programming warriors Prathyusha T & Nikitha Panjagari Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1407 The Codefather Dharmik Panchal & Keval Purohit Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1408 Soumya143 Lihtiha Koganti & Soumya Moodudhudla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1409 TECHNOHOLIX Sanchit Kumar & Shanu Shrivastava Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1410 TeamH Raghavareddygari Reddy & K Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
1411 Beasters Ankit Agarwal & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1412 Tenth Planet Kiran Nadumane & Sharan Surendra Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
1413 ProHandler Hari Sharma & Sharad Tomer Delhi IIMT college of Engg.
1414 CoderTribe Pritam Karmakar & Rahul Bhattacharjee Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1415 camelCase Roopesh Kumar & Shivam Kumar Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1416 Alphacodevites Rohit & Rajiv Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1417 logic builders Venkata Karasani & Mohammad Thahair Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1418 Kabir Sidra Ejaz & Ankit Gaurav Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1419 CodeWarriors105 Himanshu Raj & Tarun Kumar Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1420 THAKURSARKAR Utsav Sarkar & Sourav Thakur Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1421 pralay Aman Singh & Saksham Gupta Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1422 ernels Anju Mons & Bobin Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1423 cunning vitalizers Sam Kirubaharan & Arun Chennai Kamaraj College of Engg.
1424 Dirty Bit Ankan Banerjee & Ashwani Gupta Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1425 EnginIT Sairaj Kujala & Suhas Metuku Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1426 doodles Maitry Satapara & Fatema Hamid Ahmedabad C U Shah College of Engineering and Technology
1427 AP Programmers Akshay Chile & Prashantkumar Rai Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1428 The 2Geeks Drashti Buch & Heli Patel Ahmedabad
1429 rockack Devendra Rapolu & Duddala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1430 Will doit Jyoti Biswal & Bindu Bothra Kolkata Indira Gandhi Instt of Technology­Sarang
1431 codetechila Afzal Sayed & Arsalan Shaikh Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1432 coded Deepali Gupta & Rachit Arora Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
1433 Wgl coders Sruthi Kalikota & Anjali Chinthireddy Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
1434 CVSairat Dipak Sonwane & Buddhabhushan Ghodeshwar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1435 Heritagecse Nikita Agarwal & Vidhi Kharkia Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1436 Geekz Tanya Arora & Priya Goel Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1437 buddingcoders Pavithra E & Pooja V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1438 Geek Glory Abdul Rahuman & Dinesh A Chennai Anna University
1439 Poliwag Vedhas Patkar & Ninad Vibhute Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1440 TeamAmbedkar7 Sarthak Kapoor & Sakshi Goel Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1441 g2rocks Anita Kumari & Anuradha Pai Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1442 WillMakeIt Civi Munka & Arkaprava Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
1443 Reversecoder Hirenkumar Patel & Bhavin Jalodara Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1444 SVB­knowmywork Shubham Bansal & Shiva Bhardwaj Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1445 AQuadrat Abhishek Yadav & Aditya Rajan Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1446 Zer0Day Musab Naik & Parvezahmed Bhanbheru Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1447 Port0Axes Soham Bhattacharyya & Suvankar Sadhukhan Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1448 Coders6266 Reshma Vajinepalli & Varshitha Moturi Hyderabad RVR
1449 GGSBA Gaurav Gilalkar & Sudhanshu Bawane Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1450 Assimilator Deepak Jassi & Diksha Khas Delhi Dept of Cs
1451 Wizard bros Heramb Gadhave & Abhilesh Thorat Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1452 codeTricks Rahul Chauhan & Dilip Pamecha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1453 The LooneyTunes Mansi Singh & Pooja Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1454 SPKNITIANs Sahil Hussain & Prabhat Ranjan Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1455 MCKVCodersBoys Rahul Das & Sayantan Mukherjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1456 voidmain Medhavi Gupta & Himanshi Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1457 CoCos Abhay Maniyar & Dev Jain Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1458 Priests Harshit Singh & Awaneesh Singh Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1459 nomatter Sai Pollishetty & Sai Gorre Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1460 NoobCoderss Harshit Singh & Devendra Solanki Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1461 EMPORIUM Vidya Magendiran & Prathibha Jairaj Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1462 ESTON MARTIN Sankalp Gupta & Ritika Dhoot Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1463 Java Raiders Shashank Pathak & Prachi Dubey Kolkata Krupajal Engineering College, Bhubaneswar
1464 Team RK14 Krunal Desai & Riya Talaviya Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology
1465 blazeCoders Rohit Nair & Praveen Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1466 Code Titan Srinivas Yerraguntla & Sajith Cheruku Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1467 vishal29 Vishal Prabhakar & Ankit Dodiya Pune Modern College, Pune
1468 KaiPi Piyush Rathi & Kailash Suthar Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
1469 Ninetales Karan Nisar & Nisvai Jogani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1470 CoderAchilles Prakher Gupta & Shishir Singh Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
1471 Aspiring programmers Uday Gutta & Vivek Rongala Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
1472 thakur2589 Ashish Rajput & Yashvendra Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1473 TeamGreyMatter Amal Shajan & Jobin Mathew Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1474 Code Crasher Pushkar Baranwal & Jaishree Salwani Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1475 code splasher Harshitha Mereddy & Kathari Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1476 Hello Vita Kunal Singh & Pritam Roy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1477 Dev2point0 Sarthak Moorjani & Devvrit Delhi BITS Pilani
1478 Deafening Silence Gourav Roy & Debojyoti Chakraborty Kolkata Budge Budge Institute Of Technology
1479 GHOULSTORM Kushagra Mangal & Pavamana Bhat Chennai SRM University
1480 MKCE CSEians Dhanalakshmi Sundaravel & Lakshmikanth Rajamani Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1481 KnightsCode Akshay Katira & Ishani Patel Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1482 Protagonists Shobit Mahajan & Jagjot Singh Delhi CGC Jhanjeri
1483 JgecSnipers Kumar Singh & Surajit Dhua Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1484 batfile Arnav Sharma & Shikhar Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1485 Thetechnotip Sunny Tiwari & Chirag Goel Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1486 NightsKing Mehul Sengupta & Sanu Bhattacharya Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1487 SuperSaiyan Abhinav Valecha & Ankit Kesharwani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1488 AuraStealth Sarfaraz Ahmed & Shubham Agarwal Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1489 Iru­CODE­ugal Hari Krishnan & Aswin Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
1490 Procast Yash Poddar & Anmol Sheth Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1491 printfcode Chandana Gandikota & Sai Gubba Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
1492 HimaniPradnya Himani Mishra & Pradnya Patil Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1493 srisroh Rohini Yedelli & Srishti Bhatia Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1494 visioners Shubham Sethi & Shubham Kumar Delhi JMIT Radaur
1495 Shail Shailendra & Shailesh Agrahari Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1496 Dual Boot Sagnik Dutta & Arvind Chakraborty Kolkata Institute of Engg
1497 newRisersMIET Mohd Ansari & Mohit Khanna Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1498 Codified Souls Bhaskar Tejaswi & Parnica Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
1499 LostStars Jyojith Thaliath & Rithika S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1500 MuktiSaumya Mukti Vyas & Saumya Shah Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1501 LinkedList Abhishek Sangam & Akshay Parwatikar Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
1502 Team Rogue Abhishek Saha & Shivanka Parihar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
1503 KABAALI Kalyan Desi & Chandraprakash Kistaiahgari Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1504 Abstract97 Kanksha Zaveri & Shreya Naik Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1505 Team Anmol Anmol Shukla & Ayush Singh Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1506 Absolute Zero Chirag Upadhyay & Darshit Badani Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Of Group Of INstitutions
1507 VR CODERS Rohit Agarwal & Vishal Tyagi Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1508 static main Nilesh Kothavade & Rohan Rangari Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1509 the beginners Vikash Gupta & Vanshikaa Bhati Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1510 hitzvicks Hitesh Lulla & Vickey Melwani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1511 NewTech Coders Aravind Shivram & Arumugam Pounraj Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
1512 RGIT CYBERPUNKS Hanish Shetty & Varsha Gupta Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1513 Reboot80511 Chittiraju Yenni & Sivaraju Penuboina Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1514 Void Terminals Palacy Mehta & Likshvi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1515 AptCoders Piyush Rayrikar & Rushabhdev Bodas Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1516 SRIT­Trojans Lekha Pagadala & Farhana Mohammed Hyderabad SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN ISTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1517 nambeeshan Muhammedfavas Ck & Bovas K Trivandrum
1518 Joule Jainam Shah & Priyanka Patel Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1519 Levithan Jacque Fernandes & Siddhant Reddy Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
1520 NaniGane Poola Jagadeesh & Sankarnaik Ganesh Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1521 ketavrockrider Ketav Bhatt & Amit Ghetia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1522 ciphersquad Karthik Kumar & Cynthia John Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1523 Pro Hits Rohithreddy Narra & Krishna Kasavajhala Hyderabad matrusri engineering college
1524 EvilGENIUSES Harsh Bisht & Harshit Shubham Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1525 RKGITCoders Tanya Jaiswal & Shalini Pandey Delhi Rajkumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
1526 CodeBeat Divyansh & Himanshu Delhi JMIT Radaur
1527 coders­r Nikilreddy Mamilla & Manishreddy Arakala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1528 The Innoveneer Ankur Tiwari & Amir Khan Delhi Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1529 P solutions Rishav Kumar & Shivani Bhola Delhi JMIT Radaur
1530 Almighty Compilers Gurpreet Bal & Gaurav Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1531 nileshvivek Nilesh Samnani & Vivek Vaghela Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1532 Kunwar Kunwar Shivam & Balraj Singh Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1533 pallavan Rahul M & Ramakrishnan Palanisamy Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
1534 DCRUSt10 Arpit Dhankhar & Himanshu Dhanwant Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1535 Boomers Dev Indurkar & Falendra Bandhe Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
1536 Sachinfederer Devesh Agrawal & Himesh Kulshrestha Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1537 Coders 2020 Indra Bhattacharya & Kaustav Nag Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1538 CodeBrokerzz Shailendra Verma & Sachin Singh Lucknow United College of Engg
1539 BitSSplease Sahiba Kharbanda & Suparna Saha Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1540 CodingKira Abhijeet Bhure & Sumit Mamtani Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1541 Numinous Yatri Modi & Shreya More Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1542 vmjoshi Vivek Joshi & Mayank Joshi Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1543 MadScientists Anushareddy Avuthu & Balla Vasishta Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1544 Code Troopers Mahesh Molabanti & Dheeraj Perumandla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1545 A­114 Amlan Biswas & Souvik Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1546 aegle Nikhila Dodla & Baki Anusha Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1547 Blackbands Mayank Jain & Gaurav Jain Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1548 NGVUP Satyam Gupta & Tinku Soni Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
1549 HardCoderz Abhijeet Raj & Abhik Halder Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1550 SRIT Einstin Dhanyasri Rayadurgjois & Devipriya Malkari Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute of technology
1551 LAZZZCODERS Deepak Kumar & Pallavi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1552 AQSA Aqsa Khan & Mahesh Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1553 WeThree Omkar Naik & Adwait Samant Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1554 codevitaKBRG Rachit Gupta & Karan Batra Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1555 arsekicker Bharat Dixit & Vipul Khare Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1556 grayMatter Deva Bolisetty & Devvrat Arya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1557 Coolhunt Karan Singh & Harshvardhan Binyala Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1558 ANKITS Ankit Srivastava & Devashish Nigam Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1559 LinesOfCode236 Achu Unnikrishnan & Afri Nk Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1560 Blank Card Domakuntla Saivineeth & Prem Mohan Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1561 CodeForGood6612 Utkarsh Kumar & Suyash Prakash Chennai VIT University
1562 Code Catalysts Nadish Shajahan & Sarath S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1563 Square­R Rinoy Macwan & Rishabh Parikh Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1564 tkcoders Ankit Tripathi & Ranbir Singh Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1565 WTCV5 Sateesh Pandey & Subham Pokhriyal Delhi Noida Institute of Engineering
1566 TeamSA Anmol Binani & Arpit Sanghai Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1567 Code Queenz Kotra Srujana & Meena Pochampally Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
1568 code clasherz Manikandan G & Mathivanan P Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
1569 Hackster Shrujal Patel & Kunal Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1570 Singhalbros Akansh Singhal & Nikhil Singhal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1571 AnkitAshwani Ashwani Singh & Ankit Vishnoi Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1572 Newcomer Likith Gollu & Thanmaya Karri Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
1573 esperanza Kj Gopika & Neenu Shaji Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1574 umairsarwar Qazi Arshad & Sarwar Shams Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1575 AnonymousCoders Yasaswi Palagummi & Sandeep Kotha Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
1576 left tick Abhishek Bagde & Vinay Chavan Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1577 TeamSS Shubham Agrawal & Sanjeevan Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1578 KrazyCoders Gaurav Sancheti & Arpita Singh Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
1579 FutureIndia Chandu Vutukuri & Karunakar Arikatla Hyderabad Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
1580 Cool Minions Saikrishna K & Sarath Penumarthi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1581 Maverick26 Sachin Parekh & Awadhut Thube Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1582 HATERS Rishabh Bansal & Shivani Kuchhal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1583 Code Passers Shruti & Sachin Soni Delhi JMIT Radaur
1584 codings Vidhi Chaudhary & Vikas Vashistha Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1585 NiMe2 Megha Korade & Nivedita Chaudhari Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1586 The Logical Pratidnya Bhalerao & Sheetal Kadlag Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1587 Xdevelopers Luv Mathur & Preetam Swami Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1588 Coding Giants Nagavenkatalakshmi Majety & Sahil Paudel Delhi Lovely Professional University
1589 IOTKA Sanjay Mohan & Keerthana N Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1590 codeBreakers0101 Murali Bellamkonda & Mahesh Jambugola Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
1591 Medusa Twins Soorya Mohan & Shilpa Jay Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1592 Titans07 Margesh Rathore & Chetan Nain Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1593 honeybees Aditi Rohatgi & Aishwarya Agrawal Lucknow SHRI RAM MURTI SMARAK WOMENS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1594 Razzle Dazzle Rashmi R & Kumar Hubert Chennai VIT University
1595 BetaDev Amit Joseph & Bobby Isac Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1596 SANDY1994 Sandeep Kapri & Priyanka Sharma Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1597 funkers Aarti & Aadarsh Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
1598 SINGHRKO Dheeraj Singh & Bikash Singh Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1599 JACKPOT Sakthivel Panneerselvam & Vignesh Madheswaran Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1600 Elves Priscilla Chinta & Sindhu Karri Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
1601 docode Anurag Verma & Deeksha Tiwari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1602 MINCER Yogaraj Sivaprakasam & Mohamed Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1603 UCoEPUP Prerna Verma & Arshpreet Thind Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
1604 Beginners Amellesh P & Praveen Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1605 haxors Azhagarasan M & Mithun Muralee Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1606 The Heist Shreyansh Jain & Gunjan Singh Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1607 enginius Nishant Tiwari & Mohit Agrawal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1608 Tech Storms Sharmilla & Sushmitha Manivannan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1609 TechPM Madhu Khaparkhande & Pooja Latane Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1610 vicky930 Vicky Dubey & Vishwanath Jha Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1611 Heroes Paras Singh & Jitender Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1612 PROdigies Karthik Parshi & Gnanashekhar Pamulapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1613 Tech Wizards Jothy & Yazhini Dhayalan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1614 Gen Next Pranjal Srivastava & Vishal Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1615 The Jumpers Kumar Rahul & Anish Jha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1616 jay shivaji Rohit More & Jotiram Kamble Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1617 Optim Coders Deenadhaylan S & Damodharan R Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1618 FastAndFourier Archit Patke & Pratik Singhal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1619 thirddegreecoders Yash Patel & Niraj Kachhwah Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1620 spiderweb Ritinkar Pramanik & Aishik Chanda Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
1621 SS­WARRIORS Suraj Dagar & Shubham Singh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
1622 Bhaitards Dhruv Passey & Anant Sharma Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1623 dreamkiller Sardar & Shiv Mahto Mumbai ies college of technology bhopal
1624 greekirs Nandhini D & Nandhini M Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1625 MK ENGINEERS Karthik U & Mohan A Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1626 Gargauntans Praveen Mathew & Geo Joseph Trivandrum Model Engineering College, Cochin.
1627 JAI SHIVSHANKAR Sunny Singh & Ramakant Kumar Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
1628 pappupasshogaya Bhavik Patel & Ayushi Patel Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1629 TRUEALPHA Adarsh Jyotishi & Koushal Parmar Mumbai IES College Of Technology
1630 osho21 Kishan Rathod & Jay Dalsaniya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1631 Real Programmers Suraj Kumar & Prashant Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1632 DTDT9 Thiyagarajan A & Deepak Kumar Chennai VIT University
1633 Horcrux1 Rishabh Chaturvedi & Mayur Patil Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1634 JUndS Judhajit Jana & Soham Mullick Kolkata Jadavpur University
1635 linkers Shubham Sinha & Braj Kumar Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1636 raisingprogrammer Maheshwar Ch & Jagannadha Malla Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
1637 smartworker Naina Parashar & Esha Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
1638 ALFAQ Rwik Dutta & Anindya Chakraborty Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
1639 CodeChicas Aparna Shankar & Aishwarya Venkatraman Hyderabad Anurag Group of Institutions Hyderabad
1640 GodFather56 Gajendra Garg & Vihit Khanna Delhi IIT Roorkee (UOR)
1641 michaelsr Rushikesh Narwadkar & Suraj Pandilwar Pune M.I.T. ­ Aurangabad
1642 coding sages Karan Gupta & Kunal Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1643 PaveTheWay Selva Jove & Surendran Kanagaraj Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1644 Reussite Nikitha Peddakurma & Laxmikanth Patlolla Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1645 MASHIT Gulzar Ahmed & Gaurav Sehgal Bangalore Christ College, Bangalore University
1646 sparklingsfars Hari Prakash & Dinesh Babu Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1647 AlgoLearners Manasa Devanaboyina & Visalakshmi Godavarthy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1648 ONETWOONEEIGHT Shravan Chippa & Maheshwar Elluri Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1649 Authenticators Hridoy Dutta & Sunny Saurav Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1650 Definien Coders Shilpy Siwach & Faiz Siddiqui Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
1651 RahulHarsh Harsh Khemka & Rahul Kumar Chennai VIT University
1652 YashEIg47 Sidhant Chaurasia & Sarthak Jain Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY RAJASTHAN
1653 i Geeks Andreantoine G & Narendran K Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1654 MoonLighters Abhishek Warokar & Ghanshyam Chodavadiya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
1655 zorion Ananya & Megha Agarwal Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1656 Final Fantasy Ganapathy Hariharan & Gobikrishna Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1657 Object Code Debarun Roy & Avik Dey Kolkata Institute of Engg
1658 AAbAd Adarsh Mishra & Abhinandan Kumar Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
1659 Code Luvers Nidhisha Y & Raechel David Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1660 COLLISION Baranichandran Kumaravelu & Periamohankumar Selvakumaranperia Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1661 DEI Coders Rishabh Banerjee & Rahul Chugh Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
1662 Xplendor Ankit Shukla & Shantanu Khan Chennai SRM University
1663 w3rcoders Abhilash Godishala & Sameera Turupu Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
1664 DarkDryos Jash Agrawal & Suyog Phansekar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1665 Bhawana Priya Bhawana Pal & Priya Gupta Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1666 bluechamp Vmks Chakkirala & Balaji Nagarajan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1667 codepy Saurabh Kumar & Shivam Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1668 Kickass Koderz Aayush Soni & Nishit Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1669 TeamTC Chaitanya Joshi & Tanay Choudhari Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
1670 coupe­de­grace Piyush Sarawagi & Shubham Kumar Kolkata NIT,Silchar
1671 Blossam Geethapriya & Sravani Chennai Vel Tech University
1672 nafsprak Nafish Alam & Prakash Ranjan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1673 spromax Abhishek Akkem & Dobbey Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1674 SFITians Daniel Dsouza & Achilles Rasquinha Mumbai St. Francis Inst. of Tech, Borivali
1675 SudoX Mohit Awasthi & Uday Bhateja Delhi Indo Global College of Engineering Abhipur Mohali
1676 PUCSD Shweta Kaushal & Aman Jaiswal Pune University of Pune
1677 HIT Coders Manisha Sinha & Neha Singh Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1678 ASARCH Shubham Gupta & Sauhard Lashkari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1679 vitasaga Prateek Sachan & Rohit Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1680 darshrich Richhiey Thomas & Adarsh Gupta Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1681 Rubyst Amritesh & Jayant Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1682 codeZucker Vishal Garg & Richa Gupta Delhi Rawal Institutions
1683 MAHESHGD Mahesh Maurya & Gaurav Dwivedi Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1684 komalsupriya Mahejabeen Tamboli & Supriya Mahadik Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1685 Fire Mates Yashika Singhal & Shubham Mandowara Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1686 L SEVEN Praveen Benny & Melvin James Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1687 Pro Hunters Abishek Mitruka & Varsha Mehta Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
1688 Vcode123 Iteesha Gupta & Ravinesh Malik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1689 Killer Coders Mukesh Prajapati & Harshkumar Jasoliya Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1690 Codebug Aman Mishra & Abhishek Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
1691 SubterFuge Parag Verma & Abhijeet Kale Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1692 BigOlogN Saumitra Bose & Anas Cutleriwala Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1693 legolas Piyush Updhyay & Kartikey Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1694 DarkCoders55 Divyansh Gupta & Suvam Mondal Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1695 TeamFortressTwo Dipayan Deb & Sandeep Sinha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1696 codnninjas Arpit Trikha & Gourav Chawla Delhi Dept of Cs
1697 warzone2 Naman Om & Rashmita Samaddar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1698 manifest Pooja Thanekar & Pramila Maskar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1699 Codiyapa Mohammad Shadan & Sarthak Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1700 EnterTheDragon Pratik & Saurabh Rana Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1701 Naveena9bhagya Bhagya Reddy & Naveena Karri Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN, VISAKHAPATNAM
1702 Acetheultimate Chinmaya Pati & Yogesh Delhi Lovely Professional University
1703 CyberCrabs Harshit Kandhway & Anudeep Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
1704 Puzzzle Knights Paritosh Mohanta & K Kumar Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology,
1705 Ntricks Jeslin Joseph & Mariya Varghese Trivandrum Vazhakulam
1706 gsshivam Shivam Sehgal & Gurdarshan Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
1707 VertoZ John Mavileth & Yash Nebhwani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1708 Subrata Group Harshit Gupta & Subrata Debnath Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1709 COLDPLAY FLASH Ravi Joshi & Sarthak Jain Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1710 RCC2k15 Vivek Patel & Ankita Makwana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1711 shetansneha Mevada Girishbhai & Vasani Navinbhai Ahmedabad
1712 Headbangers Return Subham Gupta & Vishma Kumar Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
1713 Ameliorants Divya Umapathi & Azlina Shirin Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
1714 NimmiJuhi Nimmi Ghetia & Juhi Madhwani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1715 hackers united Shubham Sharda & Rahul Raina Delhi Dept of Cs
1716 SHIELD Kunjesh Kumar & Kumar Aman Kolkata Institute of Engg
1717 Sifar Harman Farwah & Ravi Trivedi Ahmedabad LJ
1718 Pnthers007 Rohit Kumar & Lalit Dhaliwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1719 Midlane Mafia Manjeet Mane & Omkar Kulkarni Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1720 MonishSanjay Monish Narwani & Sanjay Lulla Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1721 hitchhikers Rohan Gupta & Rohit Pandita Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1722 RANAandPATELdrone Shivani Nagrecha & Sahil Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
1723 Bourn­Vita Shantanu Ugemuge & Shreya Redekar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1724 CodeBurns Hitarth Doctor & Nilay Ankleshwaria Ahmedabad
1725 Brainiacs Naga Nagarajan & Manochandar Anbalagan Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
1726 novaaa Deepanshu Mittal & Payal Garg Delhi Delhi College of Engg, Delhi
1727 greencode Narender Majoka & Deepika Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1728 cseVS Vaibhav Dane & Shubhi Agarwal Mumbai Truba Inst. of Engg.
1729 ghost12773 Avinaba Dalal & Shubhankar Mondal Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
1730 Meenumoni Meena Kumar & Monica Dakshinamoorthy Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1731 vamsi murthy Tejadurga Naguluri & Chinnikrishna Gadigatla Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
1732 cc007 Aman Saini & Deepmala Minz Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1733 cracdev Arpan Shah & Raj Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1734 DescentCoders Hasib Khan & Gourav Sachdev Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1735 MelVil Nevil Dsouza & Melwyn Saldanha Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1736 Pure Veg Sanando Sarkar & Shreya Tripathi Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1737 BlueCoders Kumari Riah & Sumita Dey Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1738 BUG HUNT Swarup Sukai & Suman Mandal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1739 pyathoners Prashant Gurav & Sagar Shelar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1740 5starcoder Mithilesh Rajbhar & Vivek Upadhyay Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1741 MadNeil Mandar Deshpande & Nihaal Mehta Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1742 Zingy Ashmit Dadhich & Akanksha Baranwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1743 NinetyFour Sarthak Joshi & Arushi Mishra Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1744 CODEXcoder Manas Joshi & Ajay Deopa Delhi BIPIN TRIPATHI KUMAON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DWARAHAT
1745 multipliers Hathija Bibi & Mohana K Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1746 BlackHat999 Rohan Raju & Ashok Pola Hyderabad GITAM University
1747 DJ­AJ Diljeet Suri & Anmol Jain Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY
1748 Masaru Rango Divyang Mistry & Milan Vadher Ahmedabad saffrony institute of technology
1749 deccan2 Jallipalli Bharath & Varshik Paluvai Hyderabad GITAM University
1750 cybertups Tuhina Paul & Puja Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1751 TCSGrp Ajay Shelake & Rahul Ghadage Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1752 vellaCS Mohd Lari & Saurabh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1753 BIKASH BROTHERS Bikash Baral & Bikash Barik Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
1754 VKTMS Saravanan T & Vignesh S Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1755 Dragon Beasters Udayakumar S & Akash S Chennai VIT University
1756 Didyoumissme Tanmay Panat & Shrinivas Phalle Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1757 vaishnavs Dharmist Mahato & Anjali Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1758 sunrav Dhaaraani R & Kirthana S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
1759 Danzan master Ankit Jandial & Sujit Kumar Delhi amity university haryana
1760 darkmind Ravi Kushwaha & Amit Yadav Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1761 voidteam Akash Paul & Sauvik Bhattacharya Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1762 Stubborn coders Bhupendra Bisht & Praveen Singh Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1763 TheMinions Ravi Kadiwala & Het Mehta Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1764 CODE HUNTER Akash Magarade & Abhishek Ratre Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
1765 The Ingenious Varsha Sonigara & Ronak Sonigra Mumbai Shah
1766 robospy Anish Sharma & Geeta Kumari Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1767 ABCD CODERS Supratim Bhattacharya & Pallavi Agrawal Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1768 sggscoder Swapnil Dewalkar & Aditya Sawwalakhe Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
1769 climbers Sumati Singhal & Shivangi Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1770 FireBalls Nikhat Parveen & Indrani Ganguly Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1771 UNifyNSEC Utathya Aich & Niladri Podder Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1772 MRIJA Mridula Battu & Jaya Verma Chennai SRM University
1773 Evils Digant Goradia & Dhruvi Doshi Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1774 RC­Coders Chinmay Bodhe & Ruchita Pradhan Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
1775 codeXGeeks Prashant Kumar & Adarsh Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1776 Poseiden Abhishek Rai & Animesh Tiwari Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1777 Fossil Beta Atul Pradeep & Nithin Vr Bangalore christ university faculty of engineering
1778 hash­includers Yashika Khurana & Tushar Jain Delhi SHARDA UNIVERSITY ­ GREATER NOIDA
1779 BrajendraRai Brajendra Rai & Ayush Chaurasia Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1780 2bits Abdul Hasnine & Ripan Biswas Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1781 CODE VIRTUOSOS Akshay Patil & Vikas Tiwari Pune Bharati Vidyapeeth College of engineering Lavale Pune
1782 BTBros Sushrut Raut & Isha Shinde Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1783 DDCHAMP Dharmendra Yadav & Deepak Kaushik Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
1784 perform121 Ariz Suban & Rajlakshmi Himatsinghka Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1785 TheProdigies Lucky Jain & Piyush Malviya Mumbai Oriental College of Technology, Bhopal
1786 jajantarammamantaram Arnav Arora & Hardik Jain Chennai SRM University
1787 VjHackerz Balakarthikeyan & Piyush Pawar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1788 rj5951 Abhinav Purwar & Rishabh Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1789 tadeesha Kaveri Roy & Tadeesha Roy Chennai SRM University
1790 vjchampzz Anagha & Amrutha Mathew Trivandrum VIMAL JYOTHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
1791 abkvts Abhaykumar Koradiya & Vatsal Ahir Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1792 kode killer Shashank Rai & Satyam Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1793 V Square Vinoth Kaliaperumal & Viswanathan Sankararaman Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1794 Good Game Rohit Singh & Samrat Dhara Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1795 scetians123 Amit Tiwari & Akshay Jain Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1796 2plus2e5 Rajankumar Patel & Dhruv Khatri Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1797 Bitter Shubham Yadav & Utkarsh Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1798 Team HJ Muhammed A & Jasif K Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
1799 analog1 Dhruv Patel & Ronit Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1800 javapy Nirmit & Mudit Rastogi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1801 Coderman Abhishek Srivastav & Satya Singhal Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
1802 codingworriors Sunil Verma & Amit Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1803 BugBarrage Mohammad & Mohd Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1804 TeamPekka Sachin Kumar & Sahil Arora Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1805 ValarDohaerisKL07 Athulya V & Gopi B Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1806 ERROR ­404 Navin Rathore & Shubhankar Thakur Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1807 LetUsProCode Aprisyta & Satvik Narang Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1808 Coder Hodor Moinak Ghoshal & Sourav Das Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1809 Lights Out Amit & Prasannakumar Boddupalli Hyderabad
1810 Attaboy Raunak Kumar & Prakash Tiwary Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1811 ShuDev Shubham Shendage & Devendra Tonpe Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
1812 Coder frnds Shivam Chaurasia & Versha Verma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1813 TheWolf Pranav Srivastava & Animesh Sinha Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1814 CodeBank Srinivas Hapnoor & Ajaykumar Jilla Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1815 LPSoldiers Kathan Raj & Bhumit Pal Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1816 TheThirdEye Hitesh Dholakiya & Deep Chokshi Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1817 ShubhSani Sanidhya Saraswat & Shubham Nagota Mumbai Mahakal Institute of Technology
1818 shashi123 Shashi Suman & Shalini Verma Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY
1819 pragnya­bhagya Bhagyashri Pachkor & Pragnya Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
1820 Creativo Chicas Neha Anandpara & Darshana Sarda Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
1821 Formula1 Indronil Sarbadhikary & Shihab Islam Bangalore Christ University Faculty Of Engineering
1822 CodeVamps Rishi Raj & Vinayak Juneja Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1823 Menancing mavericks Gogul S & Siddarta A Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1824 Nimishasampada Nimisha Nair & Sampada Ekbote Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1825 bit2k16 Indrajit Bagchi & Arvind Agarwal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1826 teamcoders Achintya Trivedi & Shivam Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1827 Hacktivators Nirav Patel & Brij Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
1828 GHCSE J Reddy & Gulla Kumarreddy Hyderabad Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Enginnering and Technology, Kurnool
1829 impetous Venkata Maram & Venkata Matcha Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1830 untamedcoder Ankit Pandit & Aloke Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1831 Code Erection Shubham Kumar & Shubham Kesarwani Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1832 hcucoder Chetan Kumar & Anil Kumar Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1833 learntocode Rajeev Yadav & Rohit Yadav Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1834 Eagles Nikhil Kathole & Aditya Ramteke Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1835 mefistophilis Subhadeep Chakraborty & Binayak Banerjee Kolkata College of Engg
1836 LEADINGWINNERS Boobalan G & Dheepan V Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1837 Xcode Avik Ghosh & Purnendu Ghata Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1838 Cryptic Coders Kaustav Roy & Karishma Pherwani Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1839 CVTeam Mithil Deeva & Chinmay Deosthali Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1840 CodePreneurs Manan Trivedi & Prakshatkumar Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1841 blackWidow Nancy Ahuja & Mayank Aharwar Lucknow IIT Varanasi
1842 Kavisree Sreemathi Rajendran & Kavitha Kumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1843 Zealtocode Shantam Rastogi & Shashwat Srivastava Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1844 CoolAmigos Nikhil Mittal & Yatindra Khandal Delhi Jagan Institute of Management Studies, Delhi
1845 teamTD Siva Vasireddy & Aditya Ch Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
1846 slowfast Anoop Verma & Anubhuti Verma Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1847 phantomsG Manisha Modak & Kumarinamrata Rani Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1848 CodeVitaKnights Sneha Jadhav & Rishikesh Yelne Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1849 MayaChintu Imaya S & Punitha N Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1850 DualShock Aadil Jayasy & Ajay Krishnan Trivandrum Sree Chitra Thirunal COE, Trivandrum
1851 mirror Tamanna & Pankaj Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1852 shrish Shriyansh Mishra & Shrishty Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1853 good teams Varsha Allam & Somanath Dasari Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute of technology
1854 Return Zero Mahesh Chinni & Dheeraj Devanaboina Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1855 trenzic Ronak Khandelwal & Tarun Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1856 MacroPyre Sanket Shanbhag & Shah Hitesh Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1857 kodeIT Harsh Kukreti & Aakash Sharma Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1858 MAINAK TARAFDAR Mainak Tarafdar & Babita Dokania Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1859 NYN Technos Anandhu Ajayakumar & Neeraj Jain Trivandrum Muthoot Institute of Technology and Science
1860 Coding Clowns Shaunak Bhattacharjee & Mousumi Nandi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1861 Palindrome Apurva Pandey & Akshay Khurana Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1862 codeville Arushi Agarwal & Arushi Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1863 codeushitk Saumajit Saha & Bihan Sen Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1864 Big Omega Aakrati Jain & Mohammad Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
1865 kingkobras Anil Gasti & Sreekar Chittepu Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
1866 Janamani Jana S & Manikandan Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1867 Vladimir Putin Sai Kambhapu & Srikara Kanduri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1868 shreenasushantika Shreena Jain & Lavanya Sugumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1869 Square Unix Suman Kundu & Sayan Das Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1870 Team42 Aditya Hase & Shivam Mishra Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
1871 roomno508 Yaman Patidar & Amir Aman Mumbai NIT , Raipur
1872 kirubakiran Usha Motupalli & Kirubakar M Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1873 Cerebro Mugesh S & Naresh Kumar Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1874 Rising Codesters Eeninthala Krishna & Badam Vikas Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1875 ByteRage Abhishek Dubey & Abhinav Maurya Delhi Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1876 PGDAVians Kapil Kumar & Kashish Singh Delhi Delhi University
1877 CodeniNJas Jayanthi Kambayatughar & Ramya Velagala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1878 Aakash Mathai Aakash Mathai & Chinduma Nair Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1879 codemaniya Roopa K & Pandimeena Ravi Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
1880 whitewalkerscoder Kunal Aggarwal & Prateek Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1881 CoderGeeks Sulay Sumaria & Raj Pandya Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
1882 ITSPARK Shanmugapriya Krishnan & Roja Godhandapani Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1883 whatsInName Shubham Garg & Parv Bansal Delhi Dept of Cs
1884 TheRageOfTornado Narayan & Mohd Ahsan Lucknow pranveer singh institute of technology
1885 diginic Devika Durai & Gandhimathi Balasubramanian Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
1886 knock out Reethika Madadi & Srilekha Maringanti Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1887 Aghoris Praveen Bhardwaj & Ishan Jaiswal Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1888 AngryFool Md Khan & Nityansh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1889 GalacticWarriors Paras Sheth & Harshita Narnoli Kolkata Institute of Engg
1890 Prabudinesh Dinesh & Elamurugan Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1891 goodpk Prateek Kumar & Sukrut Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1892 NP­Complete Kunal Thanki & Maulik Desai Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1893 xyz123 Sharmistha Bhardwaj & Divy Kala Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1894 topper Rekha & Neha Jain Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1895 Rhesus Rajvi Kapadia & Nidhi Singh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1896 joker twins Nelluri Prashanth & Shiva Bandari Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
1897 Stellar Duo Praveen Svsrk & Peri Sivagoutham Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1898 coding strikers Venkatamani Pentapati & Swathi Kurella Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1899 Globetrotters Arush Nagpal & Chahak Gupta Delhi Thapar Inst of Tech., Patiala
1900 CODERA Shreya Jain & Aishna Gupta Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
1901 karanp Karan Patil & Akanksha Bagwe Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1902 CONQUEST Souvik Roy & Ritam Biswas Kolkata JIS College of Engineering, Nadia
1903 firedevils Parvesh Mourya & Sumanyu Rosha Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1904 BIGE lovers Imayavaramban & Akhil Obbilisetty Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1905 Bose Chakraborty Ankur Chakraborty & Sayan Bose Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1906 idealcoders Devendra Gadde & Chandramouli Rotta Chennai VIT University
1907 Crack back Dipanshu Chopra & Aditya Jain Delhi JMIT Radaur
1908 TimonNPumbaa Varun Shah & Chinmay Vadgama Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1909 KSVteam Settipalli & Kanteti Krishna Hyderabad Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering
1910 Free Will Aditi Dandekar & Viraj Chhaiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1911 SlashHash Rafih M & Pratheeka Bangalore Sahyadri College of Engineering and Management, Mangalore
1912 ByteThat Chethan Sathian & Shivani Lakshman Chennai SRM University
1913 SriKunal Srikunal & Vikash Rajput Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1914 ROCCOnHUNTER Jaydipkumar Gabani & Hitkumar Kalariya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1915 Bro Code Vyom Kapil & Vishal Rajput Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1916 xcodigo Akash Kumar & Amod Kumar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1917 TRUNCATE TABLE Akshay Bosamiya & Vimox Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1918 PETRICHOR Tarun Bhatia & Shreyansh Deb Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
1919 WHITELINE Navitha Pp & Jiljith John Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
1920 Macerz Muhammed Villan & Steephen Joseph Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
1921 minima Ujjwal Singh & Utkarsh Tripathi Lucknow United College of Engg
1922 LazyCodersOf ISM Parth Sadiwala & Prithvi Kush Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1923 CrapBag Venkat Bollapragada & Abhinav Munshi Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1924 SnehalSanskruti Snehal Chaudhari & Sanskruti Maske Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1925 LegendHack Sanjayaravindh M & Sharankumar B Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
1926 TeamOne Kumar Gaurav & Bivas Ray Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1927 ultraist Sangeetha Dandapani & Deepika Balakrishnan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1928 PRATIKandDEVENDRA Pratik Gadge & Devendra Haldankar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1929 pandasbro Shivank Gupta & Shrawan Keshari Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1930 Backslashers Priyank Kharat & Nikhil Dumbre Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1931 Team hack Lokesh Devnani & Rohan Malhotra Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1932 crash override Kartik Wadehra & Piyush Kakkar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1933 T ­REX Farhan Baig & Rohit Jathot Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1934 YUKTI Shubham Jaiswal & Abhishek Bhardwaj Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1935 Logicians Samrat Bhattacharjee & Sahil Jain Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1936 SRV CODERS Kalai R & Harish Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1937 vicious Prashant Awasthi & Sonali Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1938 Excelencia Taher Dhilawala & Himanshi Agrawal Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1939 DecodeIt Pradnyaa Patil & Pallavie Ghatage Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1940 AdenosineTriPhosphat Dipika Sengupta & Arannya Mukherjee Trivandrum Indian Instt of IT
1941 Team Abhish Abhishek Mehta & Shrey Vyas Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1942 MaterCoders Parul Kapoor & Abhay Gundial Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
1943 THE BEGINNER Akhilesh Prabhat & Abhinav Parashar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1944 IT Vzmk Supriya Sambangi & Karumuri Chandrika Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
1945 Omerta Himanshu Rawlani & Jayesh Saita Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1946 sleepingSnake Prashant Mohta & Rohan Padaya Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1947 NotInterested Sourav Kar & Subarno Pal Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1948 100piXcoder Souradeep Saha & Snehasish Dasgupta Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1949 Coders 101 Elanchezhiyan Ragavan & Sharun Kumar Chennai SASTRA University
1950 CodersLeague Sannisth Soni & Pathan Mohammedsharif Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1951 Lexina Syed Ibrahim & Aditya Jain Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
1952 triamphants Narayanaraju Sarikonda & Anisetty Hyderabad RVR
1953 The Programmers Shivam Gupta & Shivam Garg Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1954 GPC Trojans Purna Marella & Gunasekhar B Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1955 Illuminati Ponkumaresan Ganesan & Ganesh Sundar Chennai Ramco Institute of Technology
1956 SingleVoice Shiladitya Gupta & Sk Ali Kolkata Institute of Engg
1957 chappie Divya Malik & Abhishek Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1958 INTcoder Rupesh Parekh & Shreyansh Makwana Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1959 Vintej Vinay Mahamuni & Shubham Pagarwar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1960 Koders Dipesh Madaan & Narender Bhaskar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1961 faltu Chandan Goyal & Arzoo Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
1962 Cool Mind Shreya Sen & Siddhartha Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1963 Nocte Erinyes Sambhav Malhotra & Abhishek Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1964 THE WITCHERS Saurabh Mhatre & Yash Mayekar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1965 codeboyz Anandhu G & Albin Thomas Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1966 HACKERDEN Aritra Roy & Parthasarathi Goopta Kolkata Future Institute of Engg
1967 Dragneel Suryaveera Dulla & Vijay Gundala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1968 Kalkul Bhavesh Kumar & Naveen Sain Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1969 Hoders Parnika & Bhavya Hasija Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1970 SinghRocks Mohit Singh & Ayush Jaiswal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
1971 Sheesh Eesh Chilukalapalli & Shivani Kapuganti Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1972 wraithking Aniket Prakash & Narendra Choudhary Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1973 kallummakkais Janardhan Kammath & Vishnu Balakrishnan Chennai NIT Trichy
1974 Hustler Kumar Ashish & Ankit Arnav Kolkata Institute of Engg
1975 codeConsole Santosh Pal & Lalit Joshi Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1976 Code Monsters Eunice John & Deepa Chennai RMK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, TIRUVALLORE
1977 sigsegv Ziyad Dhuka & Avasyu Bhatia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1978 assuriya Jeyasuriya & Kaviya Bs Chennai Saveetha Engineering College,Thandalam
1979 Champioons Umang Tandon & Manak Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1980 code infinity007 Swarnabhi Das & Sushmita Pramanik Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1981 Before Sunrise Satish Kumar & Sumit Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1982 The Gru Arunkumar & Shunmuga Krishnan Chennai Govt. College of Engg., Tirunelvelli.
1983 hashdevelopers Ritesh Agicha & Prashant Jagiasi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1984 beginners13 Bhavya Aggarwal & Apoorvaa Gupta Delhi Delhi Institute of Technology (Renamed Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology)
1985 INFINITY INC Narayan Anantharaman & Manikandan J Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1986 Serial killers Keshav Kumar & Santosh Patel Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1987 Rockcode Shubham Sharma & Chandan Pandey Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1988 import Adam Shamsudeen & Jibin Mathew Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1989 alinus Deep Raiya & Amit Chaudhary Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1990 CzCoders Pavankumar Mahadik & Ashutosh Dwivedi Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1991 VIOLETSKULL Vimal Rn & Venkatesh Subbiah Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
1992 Codesters duo Arjun Nag & Ishani Basu Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1993 Eureka crm Shubham Ambavale & Sayalee Shilotri Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1994 base coder Anita Kumari & Aditi Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1995 thee coders Saurabh Tripathi & Bhanu Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1996 Intelle Vivek Singh & Swarnima Bhatnagar Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
1997 WARMACHINE Abhishek Yadav & Varun Prajapati Mumbai Thakur College of Engineering
1998 TsecNR Rohit Dungh & Neil Notani Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1999 TenthPlanet Pratik Wanjari & Ayush Bante Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
2000 Kunal Bipin Kunal Lal & Bipin Kumar Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
2001 Gemirish Krunal Desai & Abhishek Gandhi Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2002 Freshertech Abhishek Singhal & Aditya Kumar Delhi Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology, Delhi
2003 Codevitaleaders Tushar Taneja & Aditya Garg Delhi Amity University, Noida
2004 Disparate Deep Kharadi & Mamta Lalwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2005 Zions Pragyanshu Bansal & Yash Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2006 1010 Coders Anirban Sarkar & Agniva Goswami Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2007 turing001 Prit Thakkar & Arth Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2008 Zteam Akash Kamble & Abhishek Pardeshi Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2009 The Lifo Sakshi Jain & Shreya Shruti Delhi Rajasthan College of Engineering for Women, Jaipur
2010 code breakers1 Riyaz Shaik & Harika Eddula Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
2011 PCCEC0mp Clive Dias & Glen Dsouza Mumbai Padre Conceicao College of Engineering, Verna, Goa
2012 tech­kniths Siddhant Sakhare & Shubham Lalwani Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2013 MadhurJ Madhur Jain & Sunil Kumar Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2014 All A Aditya Kataria & Aayush Saini Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2015 BUGFINDERS D & Revanth Suryadevara Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2016 EBB99 Gunjan Bhowmick & Avishek Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2017 hdassosiations Arpit Verma & Himanshu Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2018 GameRockers Swetha Srinivasan & Mohanapriya Chandrasekaran Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
2019 IPS team Neeraj Tiwari & Akhil Srivastava Lucknow University of Allahabad
2020 PRADA Naman Khare & Gautam Mishra Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2021 Neeraj kriti Neeraj Gurrani & Rahul Tiwari Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2022 SuViCoders Sumit Singh & Vineet Kumar Delhi Rajkumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
2023 Alleviate Amit Gunjal & Shirish Kadam Pune Amrutvahini College of Engineering, Sangamner
2024 Team AI Indrajit Sen & Arojit Ghosh Kolkata Future Institute of Engg
2025 VIRTUAL DETECTIVES Vincent Soundararadjane & Deepak Victorien Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2026 Dark­knights Ankit Kapatel & Dip Modi Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2027 Mysterious Coder Kavipriya & Karpagavalli Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2028 ParthMonil Monil Nisar & Parth Shah Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2029 hig12 Sandeep Lenka & Chinmaya Mohapatra Kolkata VEER SURENDRA SAI INSTITIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BURLA
2030 PseudoPanda Sounak Roy & Anit Chakraborty Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2031 InfinityCoders Vivek Panicker & Vijay Gupta Kolkata BUDGE BUDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2032 The Benders Keshav Singh & Deepak Singh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
2033 HakunaMatata Pathik Mitra & Kushal Basu Kolkata Saroj Mohan Institute of Technology
2034 noobcoders Abhishek Biswas & Anup Pandit Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2035 manyu4rime Abhimanyu Srivastava & Yash Gupta Delhi JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY. NOIDA
2036 The Exceptions Dinesh Subramanian & Kabilan P Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
2037 COMBO Shashank Pathak & Himanshu Tripathi Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2038 makayucoder Mayank Pawar & Ayush Bansal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2039 gothamduo Venkat Chandrasekaran & Gopinath Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2040 tkcoder Tanuj Kumar & Saurav Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2041 Karzi Sabyasachi Bisoyi & Mandeep Jojo Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
2042 hoggers Harini Prabakaran & Pavithra Dhananjyan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2043 star lord Purnendu Kumar & Saket Jaiswal Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2044 3Kings Kawaldeep Kashyap & Vinit Dhoke Mumbai st vincent pallotti college of engineering and technology nagpur
2045 Splendid2016 Samir Bastia & Pratik Das Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2046 Code Synthesizers Animesh Srivastava & Akash Gautam Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2047 THEDARKHORSES Shubham Mishra & Anil Choudhary Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2048 Carolline Paras Shah & Kenil Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2049 letsDOOit Partha Nanda & Kamal Panigrahi Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
2050 HashIt Nikhil Gore & Rutuja Gurav Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2051 Entropy Ueki Kaustav Banerjee & Moumita Das Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2052 backDoor Rishe Kundey & Prashant Choukiker Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
2053 nitsagar Sagar Tiwari & Nitin Keshri Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2054 Team Hercules Govind Sharma & Ajay Kharwar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2055 ShanAkBVMite Shantanu Dave & Ankur Timbadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2056 LegalEliminators Alok Chilka & Jitesh Patil Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2057 sagar­manthan Sagar Khatri & Pankaj Kumar Lucknow Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University
2058 smcoders Satyam Sehgal & Mohan Gupta Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
2059 omegazeta Monunith A & Siva M Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2060 endurance1 Sarkar Soumen & Gupta Shruti Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2061 DemiGods Rangamanoj V & Akash Sevana Hyderabad GITAM University
2062 resurrection101 Shubham Shukla & Shubhanjali Sahu Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2063 sunvk Sunil Vishwakarma & Vikas Patidar Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2064 pythongeeks Mohammed Aadhil & Hussain Kashif Chennai Aalim Muhammed Salegh College of Engineering, Avadi, Chennai
2065 Phantom Trouppe Anzer Shaffi & Tamilarasan Karuppasamy Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2066 casanova coders Rakesh Kumar & Aditya Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2067 CODE SPIDY Shubham Chanda & Vikash Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2068 RealCodeKings Bathina Srikanth & Bethu Sampath Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2069 GHRAET coders Susmit Chimote & Shubham Bodade Mumbai Raisoni COE, Nagpur
2070 2 warriors Mahesh Hembade & Kalidas Abuj Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2071 Team DBZ Kumar Prateek & Utkarsh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2072 Quarks Ashish Sarkar & Ankit Anurag Kolkata Institute of Engg
2073 The RoleModels Abhisek Tewari & Himanshu Maheshwari Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2074 Epoch Puspanjali Tanty & Sakina Saify Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2075 Coding maesrtos Neha Patil & Ayushi Tapar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2076 KreshaPooja Pooja Patel & Kresha Vaidya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2077 TechPros Shama Khan & Shaheen Biradar Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2078 echo HelloWorld Rohit Patel & Nilesh Kevlanee Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2079 VICTORY FIGHTERS Anupama S & Sandhya R Trivandrum Mohandas College of Engineering
2080 yolocode Dhaval Patel & Priya Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
2081 codificador Prateek Gupta & Ayush Kaushik Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2082 Dream­Killers Nitu Kumari & Shweta Neha Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
2083 Haxor123 Sindhuja Elamurugan & Vinothini Ramasamy Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
2084 BeastIncarnate Prakash Jha & Jyotirmoy Taraphdar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2085 KarJeet Shreejeet Janbandhu & Kartik Pulli Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2086 CSGEEKS Tejas Waje & Abhijeet Juneja Mumbai st vincent pallotti college of engineering and technology nagpur
2087 Hard­Hat­Mack Siddharth Chopra & Jatin Thakur Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2088 Storm Riders Manickam Rm & Karthikeyan S Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2089 Teck Geeks Manoj & Raagul S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2090 CodeSkulptors Somrik Banerjee & Pritha Majumder Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2091 forever alone Amber Mani & Puja Mishra Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2092 pab add Prajesh Bhalodia & Adit Desai Ahmedabad Dharmsi Desai Inst of Technology (DDIT) ­ MBA, Nadiad
2093 RSCoder Shashank Singh & Rachit Agarwal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
2094 Debuggers United Sourish Dhar & Moinak Gorai Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2095 The CunningStunts Aayush Pathak & Danish Chaus Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2096 CrazySpartans Aditya Shukla & Dakshita Sharma Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth, Pune
2097 CodeMaddy Gourav Ambekar & Susheel Padavala Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
2098 CipherByte Anand & Ronak Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2099 cunning mind Skand Kulshrestha & Kulvant Kumar Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2100 GCET221B Ayush Jain & Kushagra Sharan Delhi Galgotias Institute of Management
2101 geekdom Amarjith Prasad & Kamalraj K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2102 Harsha­Gnan Sriharsha Narisetty & Gnan Kondapaneni Hyderabad RVR
2103 White wolves Swaroop Joshi & Hemant Gotkhindikar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2104 pseudo Shubhamkumar Malaviya & Rahul Kukadiya Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2105 Rayfield LeGeNdS Akshay Damodaran & Niranjan Sharma Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2106 Vamsi Tejaswini Koka & Vamsi Kavuluru Chennai SASTRA University
2107 cr7f9tlm10 Ajit Kishor & Ratnesh Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2108 CodeX0 Naitik Malaviya & Dhruvan Tanna Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2109 Heritagecseb Phalguni Pramanik & Ritesh Chatterjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2110 Theta Aman Banka & Nilesh Prajapati Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2111 BackSlashN Umang Galaiya & Richa Shukla Ahmedabad babaria institute of technology
2112 ekagra Kushagra Agrawal & Vivek Gupta Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2113 jcodecrackers Vivek & Vinit Goradia Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2114 JNTUV CODERS Shaik Basha & Sai Kakaraparthi Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2115 The Predators Krupal Patel & Harshil Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2116 SINJIT Lakshmi Nidumukkala & Indrani Jashti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2117 COfPythons Diptangsu Goswami & Olive Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2118 Rogue Coders Prafull & Amritansh Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2119 Raghav Arvind Arvind Mogalapalli & Raghav Murali Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2120 NERD ALERT Naveen & Pranjall Kumar Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2121 Lpop2 Hari Sarikonda & Lakshmi Makineedi Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal Hyderbad
2122 teambinary Sreya George & Jintu Sebastian Trivandrum T. K. M. College of Engineering, Kollam
2123 Andro Raj Ghosh & Snehasis Mondal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2124 Pythons Deepak Bisht & Parv Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2125 fast andfurious500 Anirudh Vulimiri & Rahul Devarakonda Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
2126 TEAM MOLLY Vishal Singh & Swati Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2127 One punch Kartik Chauhan & Akshay Naithani Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2128 black droon Lakshay Chaudhry & Mahima Talwar Delhi Amritsar College of Engineering and Technology
2129 CODZINERS Mayur Parekh & Vasista Eruri Hyderabad CMR College of Engineering and Technology
2130 TEAMKIIT Aditya Agrawal & Sumit Lalwani Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2131 Big Heroes Ayush Pandey & Gopal Narayanam Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2132 trycatch Rishabh Agrawal & Harshit Sharma Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2133 mindblowers Arvind G & Dhivakar S Chennai Sona College of Technology, Salem
2134 Supremians Sandip Ghosh & Piyush Mallick Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundations And Group Of Institutions
2135 BATCODERS Satjot Bhatia & Yugansh Marwah Lucknow Pranveer Singh Institute of Technology
2136 Brain Stroms Kavya C & Shanmughapriya M Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2137 KodeSquad Gunjan Bagayatkar & Yash Badani Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
2138 NightKing Harshit Sharma & Ma Utsav Mumbai Institute of Engineering
2139 SalPri Coders Salil Deshpande & Pritesh Vaviya Mumbai Shah
2140 Team­KALKI Rohit Dasamantharao & Avinash Thota Hyderabad CHAITANYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2141 sizzling rocks Yedadala & Miduthuru Sujanasree Hyderabad Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Enginnering and Technology, Kurnool
2142 MukeshBurnwal Mukesh Burnwal & Kumar Nishant Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
2143 Tech Triumpher Ruthra Sampath & Ramesh Balu Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
2144 TheInvincibleCoders Pranay Neema & Jagmeet Khanuja Mumbai chameli devi group of institutes
2145 VITamil Sathya R & Venu Ramakrishnan Chennai VIT University
2146 AbsoluteZero Suman Paul & Rohan Bose Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2147 kittybru Cathrine A & Birunda B Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2148 IEC Coders Samiksha Singh & Swati Singh Delhi IEC College of Engineering and Technology
2149 hackomania Priyojit Pal & Sagarika Chanani Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2150 Stan2 Tarun Vasarla & Sree Kalavakolanu Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2151 Coders Reapers Ayush Garg & Vaibhav Varshney Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
2152 Infinityagain Karan Shah & Aneri Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2153 code2infinity Shivam Ram & Rinkal Domadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2154 s square Sindhiya Patlolla & Srilakshmi Pasalapudi Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
2155 c2code Bharatula Aravind & Abhinav Katta Hyderabad GITAM University
2156 SHADOWS RISES Nirmalkumar & Srivathsan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2157 light yagami Meet Shah & Mohit Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2158 Indriya Ayush Garg & Mayank Arya Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
2159 MIGHTY MORPHINS Soundarya Prabakaran & Subbulakshmi Natarajan Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2160 ZeroDayCoder Arjun Chaturvedi & Mitika Dodiya Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
2161 e­literate Avinash Mallik & Aniket Dokania Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2162 VesitCoders Rupesh Chavan & Sagar Palao Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2163 zruxaders Sidhin Thomas & Sherin Thomas Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2164 paulshaw united Sourav Paul & Rohit Shaw Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2165 PriyankaRavali Priyanka Mattupalli & Kagithapu Ravali Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
2166 Code Nerd Shubham Agrawal & Surya Sankhala Chennai SRM University
2167 Crackerjackers Shruti Shamdasani & Sonal Singh Pune Cummins College of Engg for Women, Pune
2168 Templars Rajdeep Mukherjee & Pratik Patra Kolkata Institute of Engg
2169 Teamlko Aayush Srivastava & Anuj Gupta Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2170 Nazgul Atishay Jain & Uday Reddy Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2171 addumesh Aditya Anand & Umesh Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2172 Technocrack Swati Dahule & Sneha Chincholkar Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
2173 VirtuosoCoderzz Ronit Narang & Bhargav Dave Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2174 The Vamshis Vamshi Manda & Vamshi Chintakindi Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2175 Midas Touch Ahish Raj & Abhisaran Selvamoorthy Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2176 Goalhitters Patamsetti Sowjanya & Kanakam Tejaswini Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
2177 Dual Blasters Venkatanaga Suggula & Srisai Tummalapalli Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2178 geekradar Sooraj Surendran & Sandra Ks Trivandrum MALABAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY,DESAMANGALAM
2179 Rednecks Kartik & Sandeep Mishra Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2180 GiveItATry Kajal Gosaliya & Sravani Kalangi Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
2181 team shyam Manan Adthakkar & Shyam Kantesariya Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
2182 Coffeetocode Keshav Deshpande & Uddhav Pawar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2183 JGEC GREENDAY Pritam Dey & Santanu Biswas Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2184 The Compiler Milap Pancholi & Kalpeshkumar Rana Ahmedabad Veer Narmad South Gujarat University, Surat
2185 too simple Md Haque & Prince Kumar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2186 nirant Ankitkumar Mistri & Nishant Daki Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2187 sum tanu440 Suman Giri & Tanmoy Doptory Kolkata GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY
2188 HorribleCoders Sameer Ahmed & Sourabh Jain Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
2189 Code4TCS Sumilak Chaudhury & Sushmita Mallick Kolkata Institute of Engg
2190 Ternaties Nikhil Adsul & Akash Salave Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
2191 Universal Slayer Shubham Singh & Harsh Shukla Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2192 problemslayers Dipon Ghosh & Ayan Majumder Hyderabad Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering
2193 SIVAGANGACC Bhanuprathap Kunche & Konda Kasthala Hyderabad RVR
2194 Dynamic Blazers Anandarajalu & Chandra Sekar Chennai Sri Venkateswara College of Engg.­Madras
2195 Phantom Fury Shahul Hameed & Sundar Chennai Arunai Engg. College Tamilnadu
2196 vitacrackers10 Parth Patel & Neel Popat Ahmedabad
2197 RCROCKERS Ruchi Patil & Shaniya Agarwal Pune R.C.PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SHIRPUR
2198 coders clash Loganathan & Pushparaj D Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
2199 Amateur Troop Sandeep Mudunuri & Manohar Malla Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2200 DragonWarrior Amit Kumar & Gaurav Nagar Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2201 CodeRider Tarun Kumar & Shubhranshu Kumar Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
2202 VrangrKuvar Abhishek Kuvar & Vignesh Zambre Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2203 pincode Dheeraj Jha & Omkar Kadu Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2204 AMBAVAT Aashray Bhandari & Rahul Ambavat Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
2205 Almamatter Alekhya & Mounika Mallidi Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering College
2206 NullBinders Aditya Konarde & Mayur Deshmukh Pune Deogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies Aurangabad
2207 CodeAvengers2016 Uday Soni & Tejas Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
2208 codenehapuspal Puspal Ghosh & Neha Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2209 BBTCars Harshita Basava & Pranav Koritala Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
2210 warriorswinning Kurakula Kumar & Kiran Siluveru Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2211 WhiteCollarCoders Sandhya V & Vishweshh Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2212 Just Code Shesha Prasad & Sparsha Bangalore Malnad College of Engineering, Hassan
2213 Shubhashish Shubhashish Verma & Shanu Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2214 Blitz Stingrays Tushar Agarwal & Vamsi Govada Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2215 CodeOptimism Mosin Mahajan & Yogesh Kumar Delhi Dept of Cs
2216 Asshats Sanket Modak & Ankush Bhatia Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2217 android­developers Shahrukh Mansuri & Sohrab Ansari Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2218 renegangers Shivam Agrawal & Shashank Chandrakar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2219 prish2 Priyanshi Singh & Shreya Mittal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
2220 Onmitrix Anjnesh Sharma & Rudrangshu Nandi Chennai SRM University
2221 Dynamic Crew Saurabh Channe & Rajkumar Pagey Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
2222 R0gue Coders Soham Sahare & Amrut Kumar Kolkata NIT,Silchar
2223 binary CodeVita Akhila Babu & Amrutha S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2224 SPRINKLERS0726 Nishigandha Guruji & Komal Kotyal Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2225 NeverCall Saul Jimut Dhali & Hemant Bijapurkar Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2226 ANONYMOUS123 Soumyarup Routh & Swapnil Mukhopadhyay Kolkata
2227 ethanhunt28 Prabhat Gupta & Vigyat Tripathi Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2228 Passionate coder Anjali Raval & Sejal Harsoda Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group Of Institutions
2229 VITCC Rahul Singh & Bima Giri Chennai VIT University
2230 10coders Huzaifa Kothari & Mithil Gotarne Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2231 cryztal007 Ashita Saxena & Shreya Chaturvedi Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
2232 code cracker12345 Dineshkumar M & Naveenkumar R Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
2233 EMERGING HACKERS Mahesh & Dilliganesh Babu Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
2234 explicita Sachin Saxena & Shubham Tripathy Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2235 HacKING Akshay Jadhav & Varun Chitre Pune SANT DNYANESHWAR SHIKSHAN SANSTHAS ADCE, ASHTA
2236 Saumnant Anant Joshi & Saumya Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2237 fanabby Md & Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2238 Webhead Sagar Dixit & Ashish Chopane Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2239 TechRiders Tanya Rathore & Namita Sharma Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
2240 clinical finishers Akshay Miterani & Tanmay Patel Ahmedabad Tech, Gujarat.
2241 CrapCoders Vivek Dehariya & Namrata Kumari Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2242 AB­KG Abhishek Awathe & Abhishek Bipalliwar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2243 supercodersanjevani Tanmay Badhe & Bhushan Kulkarni Pune SRES Sanjivani College Of Engineering
2244 Odins Vishal Sharma & Shubham Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2245 gracegirls Sandhiya & Parameshwari Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2246 HAPPYCUTE Santhoshkumar Shyamrao & Lavanya Nakkanaboyina Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
2247 ultron4lead Vaibhav Singh & Saurabh Vishwakarma Lucknow
2248 COD Gamers Aditya Kallappa & Channabasappa Konin Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
2249 Pravah Ankith Kirti & Mahesh Vattipalli Hyderabad Sreenidhi Instt. of Sc
2250 NAMAK Mohammad Khan & Naimish Srivastava Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2251 RP TECH Prajjwal Agarwal & Rishi Bose Delhi Lovely Professional University
2252 codance Akhil Thokala & Bhargav Vankayalapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2253 AshTag Archit Gupta & Ashutosh Singhal Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2254 codeBusters1997 Vatsal Mankodi & Tushar Ambelkar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2255 Coding lords Yash Mahajan & Vaibhav Patil Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
2256 CodeQuarks Praveen Raj & Sikkandar Karunai Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2257 aspires Gv Krishna & Debaranjan Behera Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2258 ZenCoders Aksha Chheda & Bhavya Gogri Mumbai Shah
2259 whenBUNNYmeetsLUCI Rounaq Choudhuri & Gurupada Chakraborty Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2260 LazyGeeks Peeyusha Rathi & Neha Tamore Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2261 Coderoz Pratik Jain & Charu Arora Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
2262 Codefusion­PKNTV Tejas Ved & Pratik Nalage Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2263 sarcasticCoders Bandari Mahesh & Sravan Moogala Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2264 Pizza bots Srikanth Vakkalagadda & Kalyan Tiruveedhula Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2265 Infamous Yash Maheshwari & Shubham Srivastava Delhi Amity University, Noida
2266 Straw Hats Mohankrishna Galala & Anirudh Suryadevara Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2267 DeathStriker Sahil Kumar & Hanish Goyal Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
2268 RunTimerz Nishka Monteiro & Kimberley Faria Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2269 Siriusblackcoders Ayush Verma & Achira Pal Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2270 geekstime Sai Kavya & Kowtha Sharma Hyderabad nri college of engineering
2271 MarioBros Naman Awasthi & Rishabh Khot Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2272 PK Codebuiders Karthick Periyasamy & Prem Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
2273 SRIT INNOVATIVES Anjum Vempalli & Nagasusmitha Vankadari Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology
2274 Skctcoders Chinnathambi S & Kesavan Chennai SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ COIMBATORE
2275 amritatilluakhil Akhil Yerrabothu & Satchidananda Kuppa Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2276 LongDouble Rwitam Bandyopadhyay & Shakshi Baid Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2277 Binny Phanindra Labba & Debakshi Dey Kolkata NIT,Silchar
2278 01110011 01101011 Siddharth Na & Karthik Chennai KCG College of Technology, Chennai
2279 pramish Pramodkumar Gopinath & Manish Aloor Hyderabad Matrusri Engineering College
2280 NEPHILIM Varun Karandikar & Surendra Lalwani Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2281 TeamNameAlreadyExits Mohit Shah & Meet Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2282 Void Brains Sajal Kaushik & Rahul Vats Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2283 KNITcoder Ashutosh Yadav & Shikhar Saxena Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2284 Saiyan Coders Venkata Pulidindi & Mohammed Ali Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2285 Bhaktavar Anup Soni & Atul Jain Kolkata NIT Durgapur
2286 tejjan Tejaswi Kodamanchili & Rohita Jala Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2287 TeamInstinct Shashanka Bukka & Apurva Keshoju Hyderabad ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUITIONS
2288 CodeLi8 Atul Parthasarathy & Hari R Delhi BITS Pilani
2289 ECE Coders Vipul Goyal & Lovelesh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
2290 TEAM CODER18 Swastik Tripathy & Ambika Pradhan Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2291 Irttgeeks Vignesh Palanisamy & Pradhap M Chennai Inst. of Road Trans, Tech., Erode
2292 Team Desire Swati Shrivastava & Shruti Suman Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
2293 TheRevenant Amaan Naqvi & Ajit Paul Lucknow Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University
2294 shan2news Shantanu Sinha & Rishabh Varshney Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2295 RoyalCoders Ankush Kalra & Kapil Kamboj Delhi JMIT Radaur
2296 Rogerdrunk Sumit & Gaurav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
2297 CODE­FREAKS Himanshu Dawar & Ayush Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
2298 pucsdwarrior Sushant Bhalerao & Sushant Shinde Pune University of Pune
2299 Manaswi Deekshitha G & Manaswi Kolli Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2300 Shadowking Kumar Anupam & Prince Singh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2301 2kboys Tikesh Verma & Ravi Wankhede Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2302 Los Colchoneros Karan Savla & Darsh Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2303 Team RKM Rahul Sarkar & Nehal Ram Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2304 ancoders Neelima V & Pramod Deshpande Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2305 Silent Assasins Abhishek Dwivedi & Harsh Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2306 Hack Weiser Rahul Singh & Jain Kailash Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2307 terror girls Aishwaryalakshmi S & Swathe Na Chennai Saranathan College of Engineering
2308 MUCodefellas Sheetal Veer & Faria Syeda Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2309 The Barons Roshan M & Jesil Jose Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2310 insomnia Shivangi Awasthi & Archna Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2311 crazydecoders Chandra Uppu & Bhavya Rangaraju Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
2312 DeeptiAbhinav Abhinav Nigam & Deepti Bedi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2313 yellowflash Kishan & Haripriya Kolluru Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2314 FET Coders Amit Singh & Adarsh Singhal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
2315 spondelucifer Anirudh Jain & Ajeet Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2316 ShadesOfDark Khushi Gupta & Kavish Goyal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2317 EL MAGNIFICO Keshav Goyal & Godfather Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2318 Enigma10 Sreehari Nair & Angshuman Gurung Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2319 Trigomega Ashish Stanley & Arnold Benedict Bangalore Christ University Faculty of Engineering
2320 PriyaKomal Priya Shah & Priyank Jain Ahmedabad LJ Institute of Engineering
2321 BlackCoder Divyang Patel & Vraj Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2322 VD Coders Vamsi Nimmagadda & Dilip Ayila Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2323 GAMY KICKERS Sasidaran Kumar & Suresh Vs Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
2324 TINKtANK Saptarshi Das & Gaurav Jagtap Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2325 mark­42 Vinay Uddagiri & Mahesh Gudisa Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2326 Foders Chetan Nihalani & Tejbhushan Kasibhotla Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2327 uvnkb Yuvaraj Nagubandi & Krishna Sathi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2328 Velociraptors Aditya Patil & Abhishek Patil Pune KITS COLLEGE OF ENGG., KOLHAPUR
2329 LordsOfSemicolon Allwin & Ashok Raja Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
2330 rockers96 Ashok Karanam & Premnath Modadugu Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2331 Srishti Antara Antara Bhowmick & Srishti Ranjan Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2332 CoolCoder Rishabh Agrawal & Rishabh Shivhare Delhi Arya College of Engineering
2333 The Dauntless Shivam Agarwal & Sudhanshu Srivastava Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2334 DevCon Avinash Singh & Harsh Vardhan Kolkata Institute of Engg
2335 Voracious Ekta Nandwani & Kiran Shahdadpuri Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2336 114C302 Darshil Parikh & Yash Pradhan Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2337 YetToDiscover Shubham Jain & Utkarsh Gangal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2338 coders1310 Shaivya Chandra & Raheela Zaidi Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2339 TeamVita2016 Lipi Gupta & Suhani Saxena Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2340 Genesis Shubham Verma & Pulkit Agarwal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
2341 DivisionByZero Rohit Nath & Muhammed Mattil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2342 Veloceraptors Saurabh Tahiliani & Shubham Sachdev Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2343 Woodpeckers Prakhar Srivastava & Mahendra Maurya Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2344 Clock Stuckers Sagar Patel & Taha Jiruwala Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2345 Algo Ninja Rituparno Behera & Saif Ansari Kolkata National Inst of Sc
2346 Twinprogram Aditya Mishra & Rohit Gowda Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2347 winnerspair Rishabh Sharma & Rrar Kolkata Indian Institute of Technology
2348 afteryou Avnish Kumar & Vasu Panchal Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
2349 Team Genesis Vinay Mishra & Pratibha Baghare Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2350 HACKERANK Sumeet Sarode & Harsha Tolani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2351 RAGST Raghu Sharma & Gagandeep Singh Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Gurdaspur
2352 coder97 Gautam Naik & Aditya Asgaonkar Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
2353 Daredevils123 Venkateshwarlu & Bandapalli Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2354 InstaCoders Utsav Dodiya & Mrunal Suthar Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2355 Marveldc Jayesh Kudase & Priyanka Bane Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2356 techswag Yash Parekh & Suraj Mishra Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2357 NO MERCY Nirupama Shaw & Sneha Gupta Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2358 Comfortably Dumb Dehit Garaga & Rohan Gurve Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2359 DynamicDiamonds Muthu H & Muthu Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2360 PScoder28 Parth Patel & Shivang Patel Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2361 MIDORFEED Siddharth Sharma & Vaibhav Deokar Pune Sinhgad COE ­ Pune
2362 Arg0n Shubham Agasty & Mukul Tiwari Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
2363 kenajanki Janki Joshi & Kena Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2364 yuvan Yuva Prabhu & Kdk Dharani Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
2365 Spiral Sidhant Agrawal & Jayant Mahawar Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
2366 ADIpall Pallab Nandi & Aditya Shukla Lucknow Other University
2367 Mace Team Steve Thomas & Afsal Azeez Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2368 REX123 Augustine Johny & Robin Augustine Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
2369 itfreaks Ashish Agrawal & Rahul Guru Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2370 techsavies Katamneni Vinay & Sridar Yalavarthi Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
2371 Storks Pankaj Kumar & Romit Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2372 Indianium Amrit Raj & Harsha Bandi Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
2373 statvar Kushal Sharma & Shiva Iyer Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2374 PHCoders Hemant Ghanekar & Pracheta Deshpande Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
2375 gohog Harshit Arora & Pawan Pandey Delhi Delhi University
2376 TheStinson Harshal Khairnar & Namrata Tirthkar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2377 codetheway Sitamadhuri Bandi & Saranya Deepthimahanthi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2378 SARATH Sarath Sistla & Aishwarya Polamarasetty Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
2379 codewarms Vaishakhi Shah & Shuchi Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2380 dehack Ritu Mamtani & Shaurya Kuchhal Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2381 KeyCoders Varun Barad & Binny Gandhi Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2382 codermh S Reddy & Harsha Reddy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2383 skcoders Krishna & Santhoshini Banda Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2384 shadowandro Shrey Shah & Jugal Doshi Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2385 skillcoder Lavanya Sridhar & Devapriya Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
2386 SahaSingh Subham Saha & Birendra Singh Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2387 objectify Syedarsh Akhtar & Akash Singh Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2388 Watchword Sourav Sharma & Madhulika Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2389 Splenders Kughan & Sathish Kumar Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
2390 CodeInSight Supreet Singh & Sanyam Mishra Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2391 RockNrolla Rohit Kumar & Ajay Singh Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2392 joravar2 Abhishek Mishra & Ayush Tiwari Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2393 FaizalJP Faizal Zafri & Jaiprakash Patidar Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2394 SkullCrusher007 Atul Kumar & Ravindra Kumar Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2395 Thunder Dragons Paresh Sharma & Sarthak Tomar Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2396 codesharp Alankrit Keshri & Badal Satyarthi Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2397 silentwatchers Saikumar Samala & Amith Tiwari Hyderabad Anurag Group Of institutions
2398 drakulo Hariharasudhan T & Nikhil Chaudri Chennai VIT University
2399 asdfghjklzxcvbnm Sumanth Gunna & Vinod Kakarla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2400 Voguish coders Shalaka Agarwal & Saloni Jain Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2401 TechNo101 Harjot Bhatia & Abhimanyu Bhardwaj Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2402 CODESHOW Shruti Priya & Silky Saha Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2403 Tronix97 Robin Hedwig & Aakash Arora Chennai Hindustan Institute Of Technology And Science
2404 K Bros Kunal Yadav & Khushi Goel Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2405 dreamdevelopers Ravindra Patidar & Sourabh Chaurasia Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2406 Apex Coders Harshil Shah & Naman Shah Ahmedabad lj
2407 CO­DOERS Naga Kurcheti & Koppula Priyatham Hyderabad RVR
2408 CodeStreaks Archit Samnol & Rajat Tyagi Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
2409 XeroOne Rituparna De & Preyesha Lama Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2410 Frozen37 Urmi Halder & Dhruba Bhuiya Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2411 Awesome Developers Hardik Singhal & Dhirendra Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2412 Creative Sparks Jatin Garg & Satyam Rajput Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2413 Folded Sleeves Pallavi Rana & Payal Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
2414 itprofessionals Rahul Mekala & Saideep Pulikal Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2415 Counter Coders Pratik Karia & Akash Shaw Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2416 Heuristic Jayashree S & Anu Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
2417 Jisaw Muhammadshafie & Nandana Murali Trivandrum Indian Instt of IT
2418 Ashivi Asmita Shrivastav & Shivani Rughani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2419 Onewomanarmy22 Ritika Sharma & Suramya Shah Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
2420 s4b3r7oo7h Shivam Male & Akash Kahalkar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2421 Phantom Troupe Gomathi Nayagam & Arumugam T Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2422 Geonosis Arnabesh Das & Shreekalpa Sarkar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2423 DECODER KNIGHTS Arivazhagan & Sri Ganesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2424 Alladin Habeebulla G & Hemachand Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
2425 theNightCoders Poojaben Sidapara & Vidisha Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2426 CodeVGEC Ravi Javiya & Shivam Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2427 Bloodcoderz Ashish Chauhan & Shivam Goel Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
2428 alfayiz Shubham Khandebharad & Swapnil Malankar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2429 KLU TOP­CODERS Sriharsha Lanka & Krishna Pendyala Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2430 sudiv Divakar Thakur & Sudhanshu Kumar Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
2431 AlphaGang Prathamesh Loke & Vishnu Krishnankutty Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2432 clu3less Nischal M & Shubham Singh Bangalore ALLIANCE UNIVERSITY, BANGALORE
2433 Tech glider Aparna Jonnadula & Jyothi Vobbilichetty Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2434 Techlicious Hitesh Rishi & Shubham Sapra Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2435 DanglingPointers Jainil Vachhani & Nirav Akbari Ahmedabad School of Engineering and Applied Sciences
2436 Youngcoders Anjali Gaddam & Bhavana Panduru Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
2437 JavaHolics Umang Budhwar & Enakshi Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
2438 yoBros Rakesh Rajkumar & Rajesh Chandrasekar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2439 ardpt Anilreddy Devagiri & Durga Cherukuri Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2440 codeearth Vikash Kumar & Himanshu Banka Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2441 TeamIntelligence Vineela Gurrala & Vishwa Chinni Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2442 soul coder Guhan & Jayakumar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2443 PriusCoders Mayank Shah & Ankit Pandey Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2444 NistMate Sheetal Sahu & Amit Kumar Kolkata National Inst of Sc
2445 D worriers Utkarsh Karmarkar & Shreyas Eksambe Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
2446 BSQUARE Saikrishnan Vp & Anuroop Pr Bangalore AMRITA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES,MYSORE
2447 GenXcoders Shesh Pandey & Akansha Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2448 Sizzling Star Neha Deshmukh & Bhavin Padiya Ahmedabad Government Engineering College Modasa
2449 parokshi Shivam Gupta & Parokshi Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2450 Strikers we Deepak Ghuge & Rohit Shende Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2451 Dreamscape Saurabh Joshi & Abhishek Bakshi Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2452 pragav Gourav Chandravanshi & Pragya Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2453 Vishwavijeta Kashyap Kotak & Vijay Godhani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2454 vinnydeepu team Deepika Magapu & Vineela Pamarthy Hyderabad KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2455 lucifer rising Vivekkumar Patel & Dipen Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2456 IDontCareAboutName Jesse Dhara & Sowmya Voona Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2457 CodeUncode Shivangi Chaurasia & Vijay Chavda Ahmedabad RK University
2458 krishnasaivarma Uppalapati Sai & Badrisetty Sai Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2459 Bounty Hunters Sandeep Jangir & Rashi Sanjay Chennai Mnm Jain Engg. College, Madras University
2460 KING2 Wandeibormi Dhar & Vilas Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2461 sheldon coopers Deepak Tibrewal & Drona Banerjee Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2462 WE­ITIANS Yash Joshi & Sagar Potdar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2463 busybitians Soni Kumari & Shilpa Kundu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2464 Questive teenz Shanmathy Prabakaran & Aswhadhaa Anbukkaman Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
2465 Anisha559sasi Harika Parvathaneni & Srilakshmi Nalluri Hyderabad sasi institute of technology engineering
2466 ElementZer0 Aashis & Vishnu P Trivandrum Vidya Academy of Science and Technology, Thrissur
2467 watchout2 Abhilasha Thakur & Amandeep Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
2468 Algorhythm Pratik More & Nipun Paradkar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
2469 NeMi96 Gnana Jebina & Neha Thomas Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2470 THE EPHIPHANY Abhas Bhatnagar & Archit Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2471 coding tigers Babyshalini Kandhasamy & Kiruthika Shanmugam Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
2472 AustereCoders Abdussalim Shaikh & Manish Chugani Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2473 Reflection Sumit Chakraborty & Soumya Chakraborty Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2474 a­zcoder Suman Singh & Krishna Hansda Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2475 BoxCoders Arnab Sanyal & Furqan Khan Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
2476 Wework Nurus Sabah & Kapala Kolkata Biju Patnaik University of Technology, Orissa
2477 SupernovaGaylord Nikhil Anandani & Mohit Solanki Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2478 TheExplorers Deep Kakkad & Nilay Jha Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2479 PiedPiper Tejpalsingh Siledar & Sagar Pawar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2480 sunrisers susr Srujeeth Patange & Suman V Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
2481 Technical Challenge Bala Lakshmi & Jaya Bharathi Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2482 Taaay Sayan Tapadar & Shinjini Ray Kolkata Institute of Engg
2483 JarvisCoder Jerin Paulose & Justin Job Chennai RVS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2484 abhinahipata Sarthak Grover & Tarun Kundu Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2485 AkashRahul Rajesh Kumar & Akash Shaw Kolkata Institute of Engg
2486 Spycoders Umesh Patil & Nivedita Sharma Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
2487 Madju Madhurima Sarkar & Jui Saha Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
2488 sparkerles Monika Patel & Madhavi Parmar Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2489 Coding Cyclops Abhilash Mailugundla & Islam Pathan Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2490 CodeButchers Sahil Goyal & Harsh Sidana Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
2491 Abdul Rajat Gupta & Abdul Siddique Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2492 codeduke Suraj Penugonda & Saikishan Pulakhandam Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2493 ASGABS Akshita Surana & Gunjan Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2494 Super Sayian Ashray Jain & Ashwini Gour Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
2495 xdfghj Rahul Singh & Pranav Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2496 INNOV8 Siddhesh Patil & Kishor Mane Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2497 Code GeassRed Sourish Das & Somnath Banerjee Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2498 the quarks Rahul Kumar & Rahul Kumar Delhi Other University
2499 coding falcons Ayush Agarwal & Rishabh Jain Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2500 Randoms Ankit Singh & Tushar Agarwal Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2501 COMBRO Anurag Joshi & Saurabh Dange Mumbai g v acharya institute of engineering and technologyshelu
2502 SaVi Coders Sandeep Ghosh & Virendra Yadav Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2503 Uniqode Nikita Mehta & Vismay Golwala Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2504 Square It Aditya Tulasi & Kapil Desaraju Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2505 SonicBoom Rushi Patel & Hardik Patel Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2506 KSRCE Prathicksha & Sushmita Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
2507 Codehorizon Nishant & Parnika Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2508 break enigma Elsa & Deepika R Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2509 The Pro­Team Purnima Garg & Nimisha Bajaj Mumbai MEDICAPS INSTITUE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2510 Equeronix Sachu Abraham & Bineeth Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2511 Labrinth Sai Kodali & Mohith Chigullapally Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
2512 Sourcecoders Sakshi Singh & Sushmita Saini Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
2513 akineh Akriti Singh & Neha Delhi Arya College of Engineering
2514 SwathiDhanista Veeralakshmi Bande & Santhoshi Kanaparthi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2515 CodeGenie Vignesh Balaji & Sarang Inamdar Bangalore SVIT
2516 CodeitNow Sumit Ghosh & Peeyush Pandey Kolkata Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar
2517 GobletOfFire1 Vishwja Suralkar & Riya Tirole Pune Cummins College of Engg for Women, Pune
2518 katiyarz Shubham Katiyar & Zeeshan Quraishi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2519 Rajesh Paul Rajesh Kakumanu & Paul P Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
2520 janakidas Shubham Kumar & Aashish Gupta Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
2521 hunterx Manikandan & Mithiran Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2522 Schneiers Amitabh Biswal & Mohak Shah Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
2523 VISION926 Abhipsa Chakraborty & Swagarika Giri Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2524 memoized Utkarsh Alok & Ashish Kumar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2525 DarkHorse1316 Ananya Khatiwala & Pankil Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2526 Altien Knv & Shaik Sameer Chennai SASTRA University
2527 wishyoubadluck Priyanka & Gaurav Bhatt Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2528 2Duos Aajad Kundu & Abir Bhowmick Kolkata Institute of Engg
2529 Sweet Hearted Heena Beriya & Vishwa Chaudhari Ahmedabad LDRP ITR GANDHINAGAR
2530 Ramvi Ramanth Dasari & Sai Konakanchi Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
2531 Wizards AtWork Annam Kumar & Abdul Javed Hyderabad dhanekula institute of engineering and technology
2532 SpaceBack Mrinal M & Akhil Ramesh Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2533 ekkor404 Kaushal Modi & Khagesh Pandya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2534 INDIAN GEEKS Yash Kenia & Vinay Raghuvanshi Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2535 Everest2 Swati Ghoshhazra & Pinaki Chowdhury Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2536 AnonymousX Nikhil & Inderpreet Singh Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
2537 Ferrerorocher Niraj Rajai & Rahul Chodvadiya Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2538 rkvhs Susmitha Ampabathini & Hemasree Kotari Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
2539 TEAM RVRJC Venkatasaivamsi Bayye & Dinesh Boddu Hyderabad RVR
2540 Net Surfer Raj Singh & Nikhil Kumar Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
2541 LetsSee Ashish Verma & Harshit Sharma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2542 geeky nerds Vijaykumar Kancharla & Attota Akshay Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2543 SystemShock Sharat & Pranav V Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2544 CodeBraces Damandeep Singh & Setu Garg Delhi JMIT Radaur
2545 jshopzone Aayush Gupta & Bawneet Kaur Delhi amritsar college of engg.
2546 Quantum Core Devi Khatua & Srijan Tiwari Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2547 adventurous Priya Bharti & Nutan Kuchhadia Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2548 DeLux Deepak Raghav & Lucky Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2549 seperated Shivam Jindal & Nitin Pawar Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2550 Skyrim Rajat Lashkare & Nikhil Kalekar Pune PADMABHOOSHAN VASANTDADA PATIL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2551 TARGET Sahil & Ravi Hooda Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2552 Prizrak Akshay C & Shivam Katiyar Delhi lovely professional university
2553 SIMAT CODERS Jubin Nv & Abhijith Narayanan Trivandrum sreepathy institute of management and technology vavannoor palakkad district kerala
2554 codeMD Mukesh Chauhan & Divyam Vashishth Pune University of Pune
2555 modern Greeshma Babu & Archana Pillai Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2556 Charizard Sanjiv Lobo & Tejas Sarma Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2557 siri mamatha Mamatha Mule & Shirisha Gadi Hyderabad institute of aeronautical engineering
2558 BitWarlocks Shubham Gupta & Suvrojit Ghosh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2559 Formula Taraka Madadapu & Srikanth Matta Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2560 Appleios Abdul Gafoor & Aswini Korla Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2561 halffry Dushyant Singh & Prateek Kalra Delhi Gautam Buddha University
2562 Ultimatrix Yash Gupta & Nishant Chauhan Delhi UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM
2563 divyacodetcs Divya Malhotra & Varun Kapoor Delhi Haryana Engineering College, Jagadhri
2564 Peruchazies Seema S & Jeevakumar A Bangalore Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore
2565 squarek Kruti Niranjan & Krishna Limbasiya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
2566 CODE SUCKERS Mani Bajpai & Davender Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2567 PrachiPranav Prachi Dhargawe & Pranav Acharya Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2568 millicode Sathyam Lokare & Visagan Guruparan Chennai SRM University
2569 Vaga Boys Abhishek Singh & Harish Kala Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
2570 JNNCODERS Adarsha Hs & Akshay S Bangalore JAWAHARLAL NEHRU NATIONAL COLLEGE OF ENG, SHIMOGA
2571 Astra Rahul Mitra & Ashish Mishra Kolkata Institute of Engg
2572 The X­Genre Vinayak Rastogi & Srishti Negi Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2573 PLPCoders Hetvi Desai & Devarshi Raval Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2574 imaqtpi Arpit Kapoor & Abhishek Warrier Chennai SRM University
2575 bansarineha Bansari Soni & Neha Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2576 Noidea Dhiraj Ramnani & Virali Thakkar Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2577 Coders Devariya Aishwarya Chowdhury & Devarati Tripathi Kolkata Institute of Engg
2578 heyjarvis Rohit Ramalingam & Uppili Pranavane Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2579 Monopolist Hackers Nikhil Vankayala & Tejas Parmar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2580 r2tech Vigneshwaran S & Vijayakumar J Chennai K S R Institute for Engineering and Technology
2581 bluejay Ruby George & Shreya Jacob Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2582 Coder05 Vicky Singh & Shubham Chaurasia Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2583 Extremist Vipul Kumar & Amit Pandey Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2584 Blaugrana Mayank Poddar & R Arvind Delhi BITS Pilani
2585 BeastnBaniya Safaldeep Singh & Pranav Gupta Delhi AMRITSAR COLLEGE OF ENGG
2586 DECODES Rishabh Gupta & Sayan Das Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2587 CODE BANGERS Gourab Dhara & Kaustav Mitra Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2588 DivakarNaren Nrendra Chintala & Divakar Thammishetti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2589 haanji Deepak Kumar & Chandan Prasad Delhi GB Pant Govt Engg College New Delhi
2590 JNUARRAY Shobha Tripathi & Srishti Delhi School of Computer and System Science, JNU, Delhi
2591 ZERO0 Naveen Varshney & Bipin Tiwari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2592 The Acharyas Animesh Acharya & Abhishek Acharya Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2593 TeamCoder Arpit Agarwal & Shubham Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2594 Klaus Mahendra Raghuwanshi & Shreyas Bidwai Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2595 sasser Ashish Jain & Akshant Kumar Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2596 OutRunners Archana Udupa & Anusha S Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
2597 return SUCCESS Prathab & Balaji Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2598 segmenriders Rakesh Allam & Vamshi Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
2599 rahulsaurabh Rahul Joura & Saurabh Dutta Delhi Dept of Cs
2600 vigkad Vignesh Ashokkumar & Sangeeth Sellamuthu Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
2601 JgecIt Debtanu Gupta & Subhajit Daripa Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2602 vishalshekhar Vishalkumar Pathade & Chandrashekhar Bhujbal Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2603 kaushu Kauslesh Bhatt & Shantanu Bankoti Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2604 CodeForce Swapna Johnny & Simran Rajput Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2605 Dexters Laboratory Sayani De & Sairam Nanduri Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
2606 The Ones Saisatheesh M & Sathyaprakash Narayanan Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
2607 DIGIMONS Sharath Tdg & Shashanka Ns Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
2608 Chicago Shubham Jain & Talasu Patro Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2609 shivanipriyanka Priyanka Upadhyaya & Shivani Tare Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2610 Hitteam Anusha Viswanathan & Dgowthami Dhandapani Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
2611 ALIEN Ashwani & Asha Yadav Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2612 CampusCommune Adit Shinde & Ratnesh Dubey Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2613 OPTIMIZERS0824 Yash Bele & Saurabh Melge Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2614 HawkEye Gulfam Ali & Anurag Singh Lucknow Future Institute of Engg
2615 TechSeekers Anusha Thothathri & Subham Bal Chennai SRM University
2616 The Marcus Mahesh Kasana & Naveen Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2617 Coding KeKozzz Sibikarthik Anbarasu & Silambarasan Sampathkumar Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2618 codechef007 Akash V & Suraksha Nm Bangalore Rita school of arts and sciences,Mysore
2619 Thenewcoders Sonam Srivastava & Rohit Wargantiwar Mumbai Shah
2620 Ganesh Venkatasriranganadh Nalluri & Harsha Nalluri Hyderabad RVR
2621 teamhackersklu Gopikrishna Pavuluri & Venkataramakrishna Kalangi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2622 humble developers Sourav Saha & Dhairyya Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
2623 likman tcs Manasa Janapaty & Likhithaa S Hyderabad g pullaiah college of engineering and technology kurnool
2624 havells Saurabh Kaushik & Rohit Kumar Delhi JMIT Radaur
2625 MOON RISES Piriyan S & Prakashram M Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2626 Coding Enthusiasts Tejas Dahigaonkar & Shubham Kale Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2627 Codesprinters Deep Mehta & Smith Agrawal Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2628 E Will Siddhant Sagrolikar & Karan Pandya Pune Modern College, Pune
2629 jokers007 Dharmendra Nasit & Akash Savaliya Mumbai Sardar Patel College of Engg., Bomby
2630 Code Rapier Jitendra Sachwani & Bhavik Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2631 zerocoders Kunal Purohit & Suraj Patil Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
2632 INFECTE Prince Mathew & Prafuldev Vr Trivandrum college of engineering adoor
2633 Team Uzumaki Arun Morampudi & Monika Podugu Hyderabad GITAM University
2634 Tech Prodigiess Wasif Hassan & Urjaswit Singh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2635 JAYJIT Jitesh Bhatia & Jayesh Nainani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2636 HumbleFools Shidhin K & Jithin S Chennai SRIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE ­ CHENNAI
2637 Cerebral Assasins Mayank Saini & Satyam Negi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2638 Geeks Forever Nikhil Nagrale & Riddhi Thummar Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2639 Extragalactic Shyju Philip & Joel Thomas Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2640 think smart Sonica Vanama & Kotha Ramya Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2641 TechenoOneFive Sojan Reji & Praveen Koshy Trivandrum Sree Buddha College of Enginering pattoor
2642 romanreign Swami Shekhar & Rishav Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2643 CodeLord Brijendra Singh & Kshitij Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2644 Ddogmatics Ashwin Pillai & Siddhant Ravi Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2645 TheClownPunchers Firoz Ansari & Sabiqua Dhalvelkar Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2646 Yottabytes Rahul Mourya & Siddharth Goswami Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2647 CodeLife Komal Priya & Chandani Kumari Kolkata ABACUS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2648 Code­In­Blood Sumit Rathour & Manish Sahu Mumbai IES College Of Technology
2649 AMANEHA Neha Gupta & Aman Gupta Kolkata JIS College of Engineering, Nadia
2650 ALCODERO Alan John & Ros Pattara Trivandrum
2651 CODEMK Kaumil Trivedi & Mit Shah Ahmedabad
2652 Amezor Tarun Mahajan & Mayank Jain Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2653 CTAE GANG Ankur Bhanawat & Shubham Mehta Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
2654 AKnAV Arun Singh & Ankur Vineet Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2655 madhuSai Madhusai Vemulamada & Saibhavateja C Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
2656 Bring IT Dylan Gonsalves & Rajasi Chavan Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2657 Shree Chinnu Kumar Adepu & Mohan Pechetti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2658 Sankar Aravind Kothapu Reddy & Kocherlakota Aravind Hyderabad GITAM University
2659 VoidPointers Koushtav Chakrabarty & Ayush Raj Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2660 Coding Prodigies Anikesh Kundu & Nishant Kumar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2661 carders Shubham Kumar & Rajeev Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2662 theMatroids Kirti Shahi & Vinayak Jethe Mumbai KC College of Engineering, Thane
2663 Coding Bloods Ashish Gupta & Pragadeesh Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
2664 shuttingGUN Shankha Mukherjee & Subhadeep Pal Kolkata Institute of Engg
2665 bit­grid Sumit Pundir & Sakshi Tripathi Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2666 SUPREMITES Abhishek Mandal & Oindrila Roy Kolkata supreme knowledge foundation group of institutions,mankundu,west bengal
2667 MORNING SWORD Shubham Ganguly & Aditya Kumar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2668 AB deBuggers Mihir Londhe & Aditya Kalyanaraman Mumbai Shah
2669 Team Pseudocode Sibasish Jena & Subhasish Daska Kolkata VEER SURENDRA SAI INSTITIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BURLA
2670 saiyyans Alok Singh & Anshuman Misra Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2671 Lazy2 Vaibhav Sharma & Sujit Shankar Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2672 TomandJerry Gowthami R & Aishvarya Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2673 Sparkzz2 Ravali Suda & Sravya Pemmu Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2674 Swag Coders Ashutosh Singh & Debanjan Mondal Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
2675 coding bots Sanya Shaikh & Hiral Nagda Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2676 techydrive Kolli Harika & Deepika Sampangi Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
2677 KECoders Kawarpreet & Eklavya Chandok Delhi Dept of Cs
2678 Codeers S Vaisakh & Sreedhar Pk Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2679 saudi Dinesh Dubey & Saurabh Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2680 APCoders Prateek Parab & Akshay Salvi Mumbai Shah
2681 Family Stark Sangeth John & Jomin George Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
2682 antash Ashvathir & Anthoniammal B Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2683 attackerdemons Abhishek Chengalvala & Hemanth Gadham Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2684 macoders Mohammedanwar Shaikh & Meetkumar Prajapati Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2685 BauchmanityInsanity Rohit Mathew & Hussain Calcuttawala Chennai SRM University
2686 codeXXY Rajat Tiwari & Nitish Singh Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
2687 mysviews Srinivas Ambidi & Naveenkumar Thammanagari Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal Hyderabad
2688 code cadets Sneha Rokkam & Amey Samala Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2689 SandS Sudipto Das & Sourav Sengupta Kolkata Institute of Engg
2690 code omen Aayush Sharma & Sumit Dewangan Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
2691 saashcoders Sahil & Asha Rani Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2692 Techgeekss Alla Priya & Purijala Meghana Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2693 codesplash Anjali Soni & Annu Sharma Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2694 Coders Legacy Sudeepto Roy & Soham Hazra Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2695 OkayP Khushi Desai & Ravinder Singh Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2696 mhsaboosiddik Shahbaz Chowdhry & Zaeem Farooqui Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2697 intelcom Ravi Jammula & Revanth Kalluri Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2698 truffle Seshu Vungarala & Jaswanth Hyderabad GITAM University
2699 Code Strike Kiran Girotra & Harshdeep Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2700 kickstartcoding Harsh & Ranjeet Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2701 CodingClusters Kavya Patnala & Sridurga Vnvsrl Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2702 EliteCoders001 Sampan Solomon & Jyotiranjan Pattanaik Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2703 CODECEPTION Sanchari Chakraborty & Suvam Saha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2704 Maa Team Nvsklnarasimha Teegala & Amarendra Vanipenta Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2705 broy1 Bidit Roy & Biswadeep Roy Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2706 unite Coders Rajesh Saw & Pratik Pandey Kolkata Biju Patnaik University of Technology, Orissa
2707 betacode Rajkumar Komati & Narender Bhukya Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2708 Mass Coder Anu Ananthi & Anbarasi Azhegasan Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2709 Codejumpers Sanjeev & Chirag Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
2710 tangi Akila Tangi & Devika Kusugundla Hyderabad Institute of aeronautical engineering
2711 s3r3n1ty Tom George & Sarath Raj Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2712 DevBoys Anubhav Jain & Chetan Jain Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2713 pandunandan Satya Maddipati & Kumara Nandan Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2714 Dj noobs Jahanvi Jasani & Krisha Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2715 LAMBDACODERS Abhijeet Kumar & Gangesh Sharma Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2716 codeMafia Kundan Lal & Barun Singh Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
2717 TeamRocket Amol Kulkarni & Priya Holani Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2718 SupaStrikas Yash Sartanpara & Bhargav Sangani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2719 JMITIANS Sahil Garg & Pranav Delhi JMIT Radaur
2720 Arkcoder Yashashree Barhate & Sanika Sawant Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2721 Darth Vader Vasanth Ca & Akshay Shenoy Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2722 codemaester Rhitam Dutta & Wahab Nazish Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
2723 CodingBugs Vikash & Vikas Verma Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2724 num lock Abhirup Sain & Neladri Das Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2725 winterfellstark Manish Kar & Jyotsna Mohapatra Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2726 tanishqbhatia Amberdeep Singh & Tanishq Bhatia Delhi Chandigarh Engineering College, Landran
2727 MathDotRandom Mohit Bijani & Anshul Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2728 Alerohi Alekyasantoshi Maddu & Rohitha Kalla Pune vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
2729 Scorpion96 Yash Patel & Ajay Chaudhary Ahmedabad Other University
2730 Dexterous Coders Himanshu Patel & Ashay Pathak Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2731 Pin point Rameshwar Mane & Sumit Gahire Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
2732 Code­King Vasu Shah & Rahil Shah Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2733 LoSeRs007 Kesavamanikanta Chitluri & Manas Bolisetty Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2734 GLIDERS Ruchi Mehta & Sagar Pandey Kolkata Institute of Engg
2735 gunsandroses Kiran Gani & Manvith Shetty Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
2736 Faltugiri Badal Thosani & Praveshkumar Shukla Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2737 CaptainAmerica Sandesh Avhad & Abhishek Gawade Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2738 cdrPD Aman Jain & Aditya Jha Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2739 CCCrackers Sahil Pathak & Tejas Raval Mumbai Shah
2740 Klugs Mayank Vajpayee & Ishan Deshmukh Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
2741 GowsiEzhili Gowsalya G & Ezhili Pandithurai Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2742 swechchha Swechchha Nigam & Shubhangi Pandey Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2743 Codecriminals Sumit Srivastava & Chivukula Manohar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
2744 New inventors Gobinath Mani & Karthick D Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2745 netWORKERS Rahul Kumar & Tejpal Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2746 NA coder Anand Panchal & Nirav Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2747 Chitti Sagu Sagar Verma & Sachin Sharma Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
2748 digeratis Sandhiya & Sai Krishnan Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2749 DecodingFuture Prem Charugundla & Kandimalla Manvitha Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2750 wait forit Shubham Barai & Nimish Ronghe Pune Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune
2751 Kiraa Rajshekhar Myada & Ammula Sagar Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2752 The Punch Kshitiz Rawat & Kunal Rajora Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2753 DIFFUSION Jishnu M & Arun Ajith Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
2754 Classic monsters Arjun D & Thulasigiri Dh Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2755 interceptors Nadeem Mohd & Mayank Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2756 Team143 Payel Bandyopadhyay & Soumen Mukherjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2757 devaot Sanket Dasgupta & Sanchari Bhattacharyya Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2758 codedbricks12 Saurabh Deotale & Satyam Singh Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
2759 mindhack Jiss Raphel & Eldho Kurian Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2760 codecrew9 Shubhangi Mane & Anurag Yepuri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2761 Bitstromer Chakilam Sainath & Abhiram Kuchibhotla Hyderabad MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2762 Panoramic Views Sravani Yarlagadda & Panuganti Dharmaja Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2763 hactivISM Tarun Khandelwal & Abhishek Jaiswal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2764 Techno geeks Nikhitha Lidhoriya & Sumasri Surikanti Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
2765 PHOENIXIANS Surbhi & Adhishtha Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
2766 DonHackers Surya Prakash & Akshay Anand Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2767 ANIAD Anisha Mondal & Advaitaa Biswas Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2768 CodeKarta Aditi Kumari & Antra Saxena Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2769 code maniax Priya Kwatra & Gurleen Kaur Delhi Dept of Cs
2770 Rising Stars786 Munish Kaushal & Vivek Srivastava Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
2771 HyperV Dinesh N & Rajib Dey Bangalore Christ University Faculty Of Engineering
2772 codersbang Sai Vemuri & Pranav Souri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2773 adapt Sirisha Dronavalli & Chukka Sravanthi Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2774 MrunalHetashavi Mrunal Medhekar & Hetashavi Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2775 MusicManiacs Sindhuja Anumoju & Naamratha Hyderabad Kakatiya University, Warangal
2776 kolkatageeks Govind Shukla & Sumit Paul Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2777 Navigator Rahul Katiyar & Gaurav Agarwal Pune Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune
2778 karven Karthikeyan Sowrirajan & Venkatesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2779 sNniper Sushil Gupta & Vivek Jaiswal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2780 The Ultimates1 Apoorva Patil & Pragna Patil Bangalore SDM COLL OF ENGG
2781 Maceians Roshan Baby & Alex Paul Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2782 BARCELONA CODERS Sriharsha Mudunuri & Khaja Md Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2783 Maksh Mangal Tyagi & Akash Arora Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2784 TheLegendCoder Kruti Shah & Nensi Trambadiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2785 SRH PT Saksham Hudiya & Prateek Trivedi Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
2786 DKPES Dileep & Kshitiz Raj Bangalore PES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANDYA
2787 friendsinamess Rishav Maji & Vishal Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2788 LogicHead Himanshu Yadav & Jatin Gupta Delhi Institute of Tech
2789 Unique Solution Atharva Datar & Ayush Walekar Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2790 Dynamic Programmers Sunaina Punyani & Kiranmayi Gandikota Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2791 tinitiate Shantanu B & Karna Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2792 awesomeBrothers Sunil Rajput & Pratik Vishwakarma Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
2793 codevivids Uday Doppalapudi & Jayadhar Alla Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2794 Contestcoders Chiranjeevi Seethini & Pinisetty Rao Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2795 CC24V Mridula Sunil & Kiran Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2796 pratish Pratish Jain & Vitrag Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2797 10101 Craig Faria & Sriharish G Delhi BITS Pilani
2798 Innovoo Mohit Singhania & Arjun Kapoor Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2799 codekid Rajat Sarawagi & Dhruv Kaushik Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2800 wonder2 Rama Neyegapula & Rupaksantosh Medapati Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2801 Vygha Jins Shaji & Thomas Thyparampil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2802 LibreCoder Vijay Pendem & Karnala Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2803 ravichandra rajesh Rajesh Vankadaru & Ravi Singamsetti Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2804 Luminosity Akash Mohta & Barnini Ain Kolkata Institute of Engg
2805 CodeBorn Jaydatt Pandya & Hirva Vithlani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2806 Inventastic Nilesh Deepak & Pallavi Roy Hyderabad GITAM University
2807 EXPEYES Asha Shaji & Gopika Anil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2808 code bloods Venkatesh R & Vishnusiddharth R Chennai SNS College of Technology
2809 PranBhakshi Ashish Jaiswal & Aniket Prashar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2810 TechWarriors Nikeshkumar Bk & Balaji S Chennai KCG College of Technology, Chennai
2811 penseurs Bhavana Yellumahanthi & Srisanthi Totakura Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2812 The Remembralls Sakshi Sharma & Aparajita Delhi BITS Pilani
2813 TROJAN DUDES Pramodh L & Sachin J Chennai SRM University
2814 Jaabaaz Sreyoshi Ghosh & Vishnu Hurkat Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2815 awesomegang Somil Bansal & Syed Mehdi Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2816 distinctive Akanksha Gupta & Anamta Samak Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2817 ACrackers Atul Gupta & Prateek Jain Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2818 Bachmanity Insanity Varun Agarwal & Hem Acharya Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2819 MuguSharan Sharankumar K & Mugundhan Am Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
2820 Eklavya Anamika Sharma & Pinki Kumari Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2821 rkvsparklers Kancham Chaithanya & Potu Rekha Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2822 Valar Coderis Shilpa Chaudhary & Vivek Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2823 virgin sperm Omkar Mahindrakar & Abhishek Nautiyal Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2824 JustUs League Madhav Khanna & Rahul Kuriyedath Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2825 Technodrome Sanke Nayak & Vishal Naidu Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2826 Flyblizz Tejasv Kulshrestha & Vinod Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2827 Perpendicular Moripalli & Yash Paliwal Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2828 The Blackhawks Harikrishnan Sr & Abhijith M Trivandrum Sree Chitra Thirunal COE, Trivandrum
2829 teamgreen Mohd Emad & Utkarsh Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2830 margin Manogna Ayyalasomayajula & Venkata Ala Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2831 hackathon iare Rashmitha Thukuntla & Pakapatla Dheeraj Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2832 CODINGBIRDS v2 Naveen Godaba & Srilakshmi Gadiraju Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2833 RSCoders Surbhi Kurkiya & Risha Choubey Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
2834 RISHUGroup Rishi Kumar & Shubham Tiwari Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
2835 Team Silverfish Rajiv Gupta & Sushant Yadav Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
2836 kavyaysk team Kavya Yellapragada & Anusrilekha Yalamarthy Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2837 karanarjun Ajay Davollu & Ranaveer Durshetti Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering
2838 Coding Fever Poushali Ghosh & Oindrila Majumdar Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
2839 SS201 Sneka S & Mary Prathibha Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2840 SuperTeam Sai Pathi & Surendra Cheedella Chennai Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathiviswa
2841 Yantrikians Anshika Kesari & Akanksha Jain Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2842 WhistingDuck Mainak Gupta & Subhrasanta Ghosh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2843 Codersaga Kanmanipriya & Saranya Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2844 Exclamers Siddhesh Palkar & Rushit Rakhasiya Mumbai KC College of Engineering, Thane
2845 bazzinga Tannya Seth & Abheet Devasthale Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2846 VersionUpdated Dharmvir Kumar & Saurabh Mishra Kolkata NIT Durgapur
2847 yash­akash Akash Keshwar & Yashpal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2848 ammystar Ashutosh & Ashwini Mj Bangalore PES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANDYA
2849 arcee Chhavi Mittal & Neeraj Singh Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2850 riddhiandjinny Riddhi Rajpura & Jinny Hadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2851 resoluteskywalker Jeetu Jain & Ayush Tyagi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2852 Byte Force Harshal Dighe & Puneet Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2853 Codeees Kalyan Saha & Shivansh Prakash Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2854 panktikrupa Krupa Shah & Pankti Patel Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2855 MahathiMukta Krishnamukta Vidapanakallu & Mahathi Nampally Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2856 Halcyon Deblina Pattanayak & Arpan Vinayak Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2857 Success Mates Shirisha Sangana & Akshitha Vallapureddy Hyderabad BVRIT HYDERABAD
2858 Team TNT Taher Ajnawala & Isra Fatma Pune KJEI'S KJ College of Engineering And Management Research
2859 Bug Buster Sakshi Upadhyay & Neeraja Tokekar Mumbai Institute of Engineering
2860 killacoders Kunal Kotiyal & Kartic Thakral Delhi Indraprastha University
2861 DEADLYSINS Pritesh Dwivedi & Saurabh Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2862 international coders Vishal Khurana & Shubham Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2863 Micr0 Kushalkumar Kanoujiya & Shreyas Poyrekar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
2864 Splash brothers Himanshu Bisht & Rythm Sharma Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2865 Code Conquerers Srisaivenkatalalitha Avutapalli & Suhita Juloori Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2866 Uchia Pagoti Arun & Potnuru Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2867 PMakk Mukul Agrawal & Prashant Pandey Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2868 Manisha Manisha Sanap & Preeti Mane Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2869 KIIT14 Rishika Bandyopadhyay & Anusha Das Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2870 House Stargaryen Sagar Ganiga & Shravan Jain Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2871 SS­CSE­A­2019 Sanjeev Rao & Sourav Patra Chennai SRM University
2872 meth coders Pankaj Thakur & Divyansh Agrawal Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
2873 CodeCrows Sayak Chattopadhyay & Parnav Bhattacharya Chennai VIT University
2874 Punekar­2498 Akhilesh Potdar & Amey Karmarkar Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2875 Code­o­Crackers Charu Singal & Shivangi Gupta Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
2876 ecf3g9 Dhana Tullimilli & Manogna Yadla Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2877 Code Executioners Shivang Zala & Jennis Vaishnav Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
2878 BugsBunny Aashish Kumar & Saket Prasad Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2879 ragsan Raghav Gupta & Sanket Neema Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
2880 ROUGAROU Juvan Thomas & Eldhose Sunny Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE(MBITS)
2881 VISHAL INDIA Gayathri Chekuri & Vishal Gulia Hyderabad Other Technical School
2882 Codefie Ruchi Mehta & Darsh Shah Ahmedabad Faculty of Technology, M S University
2883 CRyptonite Sweety Singh & Shubham Kansara Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2884 RkHacks Rajan Kumar & Shubham Gupta Mumbai JAI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHOPAL
2885 coding warriors Chetan Tewari & Girish Rawat Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2886 Animi Murali Korikana & Mandapati Varma Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2887 Two Spades Shubham Sati & Kushagra Sharma Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2888 Raging Wizs Nitin Desai & Prathamesh Kadam Mumbai Shah
2889 work hard Sakshi Sharma & Saloni Gupta Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
2890 Rockstarxx Rajavamsi Pullabhotla & Shivakumar Nalamkulangara Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2891 lazycrazycoder Gaurav Kesharwani & Rishabh Srivastava Lucknow United Institute Of Technology
2892 The Ferocious Malleshwari K & Sahithi Khandavalli Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2893 Code­Catalyst Neha Makin & Nishant Verma Delhi JMIT Radaur
2894 path founders Divya Kamma & Gayathri Kalavala Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2895 Frodo?s Direwolves Srijata Sarkar & Satadal Ray Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2896 codingmafia Mitesh Banka & Subham Singh Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
2897 teamRaaz Rahul Das & Sanjay Mahto Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2898 web­warriors Sumit Jha & Meha Manjula Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
2899 COcOdErs Akhilesh Krishnan & Arun V Chennai Easwari Engg College
2900 INNOVATION ­US Darshit Raj & Ekansh Baranwal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2901 SVSTIT Swapnil Verma & Shubham Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2902 Kernal Konduri Teja & Saivamshi Nampally Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2903 Winitiators Pranali Mane & Saurav Yadav Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2904 NeoSpykar Kamal Mehra & Neha Kumari Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2905 winter azakabans Karthik Saravanan & Santhosh Krishnakumar Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2906 NishAshu Ashutosh Ojha & Nisha Jaiswal Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2907 subbubasi Subramanyam Adduru & Vijaya Kunjeti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2908 Drunken hat Husain Dawaiwala & Pankaj Nagil Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2909 alesahi Vanarasi Alekhya & Muppa Sahithi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2910 WolfPackers Yash Parekh & Neha Mehta Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Rajkot
2911 SSCOMPANY Sudhish Maurya & Suryansh Chaurasia Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2912 treck Lakshmi & Bhawna Hyderabad NRI Institute Of Technology,Agiripalli
2913 enherbe coders Dipayita Basu & Tamalika Halder Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2914 Sparks ISM Yogesh Rajoriya & Aman Rathore Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2915 Gameofcoding Gaurav Kumar & Tarique Khan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2916 WeDontCode Athul Pallipurath & Gunjan Singh Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2917 SD Coders Surbhi Agarwal & Disha Makhecha Ahmedabad Faculty of Technology, M S University
2918 Tag Team Prithvi Shanbhag & Rohitkumar Singh Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2919 ManojSankalp Manoj Jain & Sankalp Acharya Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2920 decoders2016 Navneet Nishant & Priyanka Deb Kolkata Institute of Engg
2921 bLaNkRaW Kashis Thakur & Krishanu Roy Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2922 TEAM BY Paramjeet Nigam & Bhavik Chandora Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2923 CodeSafe Darshan Bangoria & Kandarp Joshi Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2924 Feluda Sudatta Bhattacharya & Souvik Sarkar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2925 TeAm ULTRA Rajat Pundir & Prateek Alakh Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2926 Black Goku Harikrishnan Mk & Nidhin Krishnan Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
2927 HIKKM Kamal Mehra & Himanshu Mamodiya Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2928 redbeasts Asif Rahiman & Neethu Sajeevan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2929 KSCoders Shradha Fatehchandka & Krusha Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2930 NOVICES Ria Kundu & Swarnali Paul Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2931 SlaveMaster Sagar Makwana & Bhargav Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2932 YG CODERS Nandyala Navya & Munagala Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2933 Dainvu Anubhav & Divyanshu Pathania Delhi Other University
2934 ironicjarvis Keyur Barapatre & Kalpesh Shingala Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2935 Fast reactors Rayudu Deepika & Aishwarya Akella Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2936 GKcoders Anagha Karmarkar & Mugdha Govilkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2937 Rising wizards Ujjawal Kashyap & Shishir Singh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2938 ghost facers Ruchir Padwankar & Rahul Vasaikar Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
2939 codomaniacs Vishal Ray & Vaishnav Dixit Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2940 willReturn0 Barun Gupta & Pronab Mukherjee Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2941 cbitit3558 Mukesh Mamidala & Sri Bodla Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
2942 illuminatiiii Vats Patel & Shivang Pandya Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2943 Cse champs Naresh Kalluri & Apparao Chinthapalli Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2944 QWERTYIZERS Shivam Gupta & Hemil Kamdar Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2945 CodevitaSirt2017 Aishwary Gargav & Deeksha Chhalotre Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
2946 DoofenshmirtzInc Rushikesh Bhojane & Gupta Sudhir Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2947 GraceHopper Smruthi Sb & Ruthvika R Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
2948 integrity T Naidu & Vkiran Redyy Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2949 CodeInReal Rishabh Srivastava & Shubham Maurya Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
2950 tcscoders47 Shyam Tayal & Abhishek Kumar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
2951 Ambassadors David Thomas & Jibin Joy Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2952 code hitlers Harsh Anand & Gourav Jhunjhunuwala Kolkata Institute of Engg
2953 Smokin Aces Shreyas & Sidharth Suresh Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
2954 technocreaters Venkatagiri Sharmila & Bandi Susmitha Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2955 CSEA3435 Vinay Mallikanti & Mailaram Reddy Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2956 develma Surendra Dan & Shubham Garg Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2957 Exodus2 Saransh Sharma & Shambhavi Srivastava Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2958 ssiiitb Sharanya Malyala & Soujanya Sandela Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2959 TheClashers Rajat Gupta & Sandeep Sharma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2960 CodingQueens2046 Satyaaparna Karam & Pachigolla Mounika Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2961 pataas5042 Nayakwadi Gagan & Bharat Pudota Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2962 testing001 Rani Dey & Anurag Yadav Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2963 empire1327 Chaya Gunnam & Narasimha Nujella Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2964 TCSCodeChamps Sumeet Kaipully & Deepak Singh Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2965 SleightOfMind Abhinav Chaudhary & Siddharth Mishra Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2966 TeamVella Subhash Nadkarni & Viraj Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2967 Awake Dreamers Limna Arukandy & Angitha Bhattathiri Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2968 REDDEVILS11 Harjyot & Anush Iyer Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2969 CodeCrackers0710 Subhan De & Debasish Sahoo Kolkata gandhi institute for technological advancement, bhubaneswar
2970 Catch22 Trivikram Muralidharan & Thomas Cherian Chennai Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science
2971 IDONTKNOW2 Shivam Jain & Vishal Kumar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2972 lifecoders Manya Srivastava & Aakshi Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2973 Coder Mania Venkatanaveen Pokuri & Syed Hyderabad Gudlavalleru Engg. College, A P
2974 cyber challengers Jayasree Konigala & Naga Veeranki Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2975 Code questers Vaishnavi Lolla & Sumasree Kodati Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2976 BatBoys Gb Lokesh & Kashish Malhotra Delhi Dept of Cs
2977 LOOPERS Suryam Srivastava & Akash Kumar Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2978 pvpcoders Manoj Yelamarthi & Akhil Sabbineni Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
2979 icebreaker Riya Madan & Disha Munjal Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
2980 Logical Minds Santoshi Das & Nikita Chikka Pune WALCHAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SOLAPUR
2981 HOLOTRIX Himadri Biswas & Anirban Naskar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2982 Coding Wonders Karthik Polimera & Bhaskar Neduri Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2983 Crows Arihant Paruchuru & Ayush Shukla Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2984 binaryislife Shweta Sohani & Mansi Satam Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2985 KCET­Awesome­Coders Prajith R & Karthi Keyan Chennai Kamaraj College of Engg.
2986 Batman Robbin Saisuresh Patamsetty & Prateethreddy Chagari Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
2987 SilverLight Saurabh Modi & Saurabh Bhugra Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2988 Hcode28 Nishkarsh Goyal & Himanshu Verma Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
2989 sreenav Nagasree Charabudla & Navaneetha Akula Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
2990 KeeNee Kriti Shrivastava & Neelanshi Jain Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
2991 derfi Akash Vishwakarma & Saket Bharati Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2992 Killercoders Jaimin Bhoi & Ashish Bhagwani Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2993 NeonStars Pranay Morye & Ritesh Surve Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2994 stans Modepalli Sowjanya & Mamillapalli Siddardha Hyderabad RVR
2995 OkGoogle Krishnendu Paul & Kaustuv Mukherji Kolkata Institute of Engg
2996 Code Deployers Aditya Gurjar & Prakher Chaturvedi Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2997 tangent team Balaji Meesala & Manoj Kumar Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2998 Mad Loops Bhargav Kular & Vivek Radadiya Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2999 PJ Apex Jay Dave & Prince Sachdev Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3000 GNOM3 Pratik Mallya & Bronson Mendonca Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
3001 Red Riders Sumitkumar Kamble & Akshay Yelsange Pune Modern College, Pune
3002 Semites Humam Ahmad & Punit Goswami Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
3003 SpotCoder Swatantra Das & Nikhanj Ratan Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3004 Beedidaru Ankur Kejriwal & Debangshu Bhattacharya Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3005 phyfalcon Avinash Maurya & Gaurav Bhokare Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3006 androidone Vishnuvardhan Sanem & Vishwak Palle Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3007 so calledcoders Sameer Shaik & Davood Shaik Hyderabad RVR
3008 Abhyuday Akship Agrawal & Prakhar Gaur Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
3009 EMERGY Naresh Jo & Vignesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3010 Last Bench Sounak Ghosh & Subhankar Kanrar Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3011 DPlus Saikat Ghosh & Sayanti Banerjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
3012 kitscoders Lakshminandhan Madhurakavi & Vishal Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
3013 spectrum2 Aditya Nagpal & Ashish Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3014 DYCoders Raj Thakur & Sazia Shaikh Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
3015 CodeVictors Susrita Saha & Susmita Sarkar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3016 BrainspilleR Bhaveshkumar Bhanushali & Kartik Gajaria Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3017 Tricky Techies Balakrishna Bairi & Vishnuvardhan Chakravaram Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3018 Gurukul Subham Sarkar & Anindyasundar Ghorai Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3019 TeamDTN Ayanesh Biswas & Abir Sen Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3020 deics Mayank Soni & Keshav Agarwal Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
3021 builder Susmita Ghosh & Shubham Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
3022 advance hackers Amandeep Kalsi & Anmol Arora Delhi Dept of Cs
3023 CSE Engines Sandeep Gavireddy & Hemanth Kasa Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
3024 Vishalyash Dhondiram Jawade & Vishal Patil Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3025 Treapcoder Hari M & Lachi Challa Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3026 Hazardous Kompany Soham Das & Sauhardya Basumallick Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3027 Team JP Jivesh Piplani & Himanshu Thakur Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3028 team15 Sandeep Mamidi & Srihari P Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3029 Twin Ace Mohanprabhatteja Nanduri & Mubinahmed Shaik Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3030 The Wargs Adheesh Juvekar & Asutosh Padhi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3031 cvr team Srujan Katukuri & Kambam Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3032 TheSpartans Vindhyansh Mall & Shubham Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
3033 Coding Wolfs Aithabattula Ramya & Arpit Gupta Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3034 4j6l8 Sirisha Nookala & Surya Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3035 Peaky Blinders Vishal Pandita & Rahul Vala Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3036 COMMON Nivedha Rajendran & Dinesh Kumar Chennai Anna University
3037 STEPPING STONE Divyabharathi Sivarajan & Aruna Ramakrishnan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3038 ZAMPO Shreyas Patankar & Durgesh Reddiyar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3039 CodeBugs404 Kishore Kunal & Arkaprava Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3040 Shikamaru Dhruv Kakkar & Varun Sharma Delhi JMIT Radaur
3041 NupurShruti Shruti Saraf & Nupur Bandawar Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Raipur
3042 Pinnacle2 Niveadhitha S & Aratrika Ganguly Chennai SRM University
3043 believe Ranit Ganguly & Rudra Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3044 GoCoders Shadab Eqbal & Ravi Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3045 Marmalade Amrita Gagarin & Anjita Na Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3046 Hamdards Shan Ali & Mohammad Afsar Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3047 codingspree Varun Lashkari & Deepsinh Chauhan Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
3048 saiter Durga Yerrabelli & Manitejan Alavala Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
3049 Knight ThinKers Prasanth Bulla & Yagnesh Adapa Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3050 droidX Satyajit Chatterjee & Aditya Mishra Delhi Noida Institute of Engineering
3051 Mega Militants Anju Mathew & Anju Pushkaran Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3052 TheUnknowns Samir Gandhi & Mayank Yadav Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
3053 Kidsatwork Arjun Dhall & Pranav Arora Delhi Other University
3054 JahVa Kulavarshini Devarasetty & Jahnavi Jonnalagadda Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
3055 Programming Debangan Ghoshal & Arnab Mukherjee Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3056 Reccse6772 Praveen Mutyala & Lakshmi Mandapati Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3057 teamclaws Buddha Vamsi & Chodisetty Maniroop Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3058 Binary Encoders Amirneni Sanjay & Gajavalli Nadh Hyderabad RVR
3059 Crash OverIDE Sanket Biswas & Rohit Panda Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3060 NASCODERS Soubhik Mandal & Asmita Nandy Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
3061 priyaramyaCSE Lakshmi Priya & Ramya Chennai Bharath Engineering College, Chennai
3062 CODEX143 Bastobika Guha & Sumanta Nandy Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3063 Dhoklas Jay Parekh & Deep Sanghvi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3064 anonomos Rishab Prabhakar & Sanjay Chauhan Delhi Other University
3065 vinianu Anusuya Babu & Vinitha M Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3066 codep Poojitha Vkl & Pooja Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3067 CODE TESTERS Vinay & Jagrit Garg Delhi JMIT Radaur
3068 pentiumcoders Naveen Bollineni & Sricharan Siram Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
3069 OCHISKY Deepti Upadhyay & Sunil Yadav Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
3070 CODETHELIFE Sebin Sebastian & Jomi Jacob Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3071 sangitaandshreshtha Shreshtha Mitra & Sangita Ghosh Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3072 EswariAnusha Eswari Kurakula & Veera Muppana Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3073 Akatsuk1 Rajat Katiyar & Jayesh Sharma Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
3074 clashers96 Franklin George & Abishek Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3075 AkBt1711 Abhiruchi Karwa & Bhumi Thakkar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3076 TwinTerror Rushikesh Joshi & Devashish Joshi Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3077 godelcoders Abhishek Kumar & Ajay Kumar Kolkata Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar
3078 bachmanity Pranav Devdas & Achyut Shah Mumbai Shah
3079 CODEGUN Rohit Mohanty & Aishwarya Mishra Kolkata IIIT­ BHUBANESWAR
3080 daenarys Snehankur Sil & Vidusha Tripathi Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3081 Manopavya Pavyadevi R & Manohari Balakrishnan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3082 The khals Vamshi Gottumukkala & Priyank Aenugula Hyderabad institution of aeronautical engineering
3083 K Coder Niranjan Shirodkar & Krishnachandra Panigrahy Mumbai Shah
3084 sravs95jyo Jyothirmai Dokuparthi & Sravani Boyina Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
3085 NextStep CodeFreaks Aayushi Jain & Aniruddh Agarwal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3086 Codalcoholic Nilanjana Mukherjee & Rumna Samanta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3087 InfinityNBeyond Athul J & Abin B Trivandrum T. K. M. College of Engineering, Kollam
3088 sureshsriram Suresh M & Sriram G Chennai SASTRA University
3089 Minds eye Bhoomi Pansuriya & Mileeben Hirapara Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
3090 theflash15 Aishwarya & Aneesa Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
3091 TeeSeeYes Akhil Cv & Ajaykumarreddy Arram Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3092 incode slash Sricharan Velpur & Suraj Vangala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3093 MKTITANS Manoj & Kunal Rawat Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
3094 ConstantVigilance Padmaja Kolle & Snehal Bhagat Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3095 extremecoderss Ankit Sharma & Devesh Nain Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3096 Yasha C Palak & Jyoti Sharma Delhi JMIT Radaur
3097 Awesome Challengers Kanimozhi Vazhumuni & Sasirekha Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3098 sparkerscvrhyd Arun Bondalapati & Hemakumar Komma Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3099 Arincode Mukesh Barot & Yagnesh Vasava Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
3100 CIRA BRAINS Hardik Shah & Kartik Krishnan Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
3101 Cunning stunt Kavita Kadam & Mitali Padiya Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
3102 DualCore Vigneshwaran Rajulu & Balaji Venkatesan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3103 SRWOLF Yagnik Mer & Sandipbhai Patel Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3104 SoupBoys Siddardh Rameshkumar & Arvind Jayaraman Chennai Psg Institute Of Technology And Applied Research
3105 Magistri Mohit Pathak & Durgesh Patidar Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3106 JnuAimsTcs Vaibhav Shukla & Aishwarya Kumari Delhi Jaipur National University,Jaipur
3107 phoenix99 Nagasricharan Manchiraju & Niteesh Gollapudi Hyderabad RVR
3108 Code0102 Anuanna & Rinciya Colaco Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3109 Freaky Developers Nikhil Raj & Purushotam Kumar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
3110 Dcoders Prem Suman & Prateek Sen Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3111 Epsolon Saurabh Bhagat & Ajaykumar Singh Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3112 winteam Purnesh Awasthi & Raghvi Kashyap Mumbai Acropolis Tecnical Campus
3113 techikids Amulya Jonnalagedda & Bhavana Kotikalapudi Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
3114 Break Kinjal Hinsu & Monika Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3115 thunder bolts Yamini Charka & Pradeepthi Vadlakonda Hyderabad Institute of aeronautical engineering
3116 DJCODESTERS Neeti Vyas & Rajiv Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3117 headbusters Katha Patel & Rohit Mondal Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
3118 prodotmac Rajesh Pathak & Shubham Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3119 rockers jvc Vrushali Choure & Jennifer Christian Ahmedabad LDRP
3120 nash35 Asha Badiger & Naveen Gouda Bangalore KLES Coll of Engg
3121 DemonKing Ashish Khokhariya & Jonti Savani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3122 Swaggerrs Rahil Sheth & Aditya Upadhyay Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3123 teamdjpk Prachi & Diksha Jha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3124 403Forbidden Kamesh Waran & Narayanan G Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
3125 VarLok Lokesh Kukreja & Varun Golani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3126 TeamMarcos Jay Joshi & Vinit Maniyar Ahmedabad RK UNIVERSITY,GUJARAT
3127 Team243 Kamasani Nikhilreedy & Praveen Kurapati Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3128 poojavidya Srividya Madireddy & Pooja Kankariya Hyderabad RVR
3129 CharuHimani Charu Bansal & Himani Garg Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
3130 c0D30fC0nduCt Harshit Pandey & Akhil Goswami Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3131 Coding Kids Yogasubhakarababu Pydikondala & Sai Thatavarthi Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3132 Steve Techies Siva Aitha & Shashi Mh Hyderabad RVR
3133 WeCodelicious Prabhakar Niraula & Tanmay Naik Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3134 Suvanik Suvankar Chatterjee & Anik Kundu Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3135 FootballLovers Divya Eduvulapati & Vaishnavi Athipatla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3136 zenithA Harmanpreet Kaur & Arshdeep Sidhu Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
3137 DGP ROCKERS Rahul Pandey & Saroj Kumar Kolkata NIT Durgapur
3138 Vita Beast Yash Jain & Rashi Neema Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
3139 RaviDibakarCoders Ravi Pushkar & Dibakar Deb Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3140 VIZAG CHARGERS Lakshmi Nemala & Harihara Rajanala Hyderabad GITAM University
3141 agusta Banda Harshitha & Sreelekha Reddy Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
3142 FUTURE RIDER Rambabu Chary & Tandra Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
3143 DEVTRON Roushan Sourav & Sanjeet Kumar Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
3144 Code Rush Rahul Kumar & Manisha Kumari Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
3145 Coding Rangers Prarthana Panchal & Hemaxi Asmar Ahmedabad Government Engineering College Modasa
3146 tapu bhagu Bhagyeshkumar Soni & Tapankumar Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3147 Tech Fosters Pavani Bandi & Shravya Boorgula Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3148 PranjalMayank Pranjal Patidar & Mayank Bhawsar Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
3149 redemption2016 Bittu Chauhan & Dhawal Chawla Delhi Delhi University
3150 lazybears Drashti Rajpura & Om Mehta Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3151 anuja abi Abirami Mannarmannan & Anuja Srinivasaraghavan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3152 SpeedyChip Darshan Dave & Akash Jadav Ahmedabad Ldrp Itr Gandhinagar
3153 codestarks62 Subham Choudhury & Sudipta Saha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3154 Dream Seekers Rima Mahato & Soumik Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3155 kiruthisurya Surya & Kiruthika Vengatajalapathi Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3156 Gods Around Dheeraj Selar & Narendra G Bangalore Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysuru
3157 Evergreen Batch6 Bhanusreekarreddy Karumuri & Shyam Jammula Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3158 B Ware Prabha S & Keerthana Rangarajan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3159 vochelle Amit Koppad & Samruddha Wagh Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3160 Corvette Aditya Kumar & Gautam Raj Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
3161 STR RB Brijesh R & Rangarajan Kk Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
3162 asmauma Uma Tolani & Asma Hawa Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3163 codebreakers beta Rahul & Quasim Rizvi Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3164 S squad Sukalpa Dey & Sayanjit Dey Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
3165 SLIETTIANS Shubham Mangla & Yatin Arora Delhi Sant Longowal Instt. of Engg.
3166 Flashh Abhiruchi Maurya & Deepa Prajapati Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3167 etche Charvi Choksi & Aditya Gandhi Ahmedabad LJ
3168 code dummies Ashish Kumar & Rahul Kumar Delhi Amritsar College Of Engineering And Technology
3169 CELEBRITY Gangaraju Madipalli & Srinivas Kandala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3170 bruteforce7 Ashutosh & Rahul Sah Kolkata Institute of Engg
3171 gayatrideepika Kunaparaju Padma & Kothapalli Venkataratnadeepikachowdary Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3172 FlucTuatoRs Gaurav Sharma & Gaurav Singh Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3173 Endurance Mounish S & Lokesh Prabakaran Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3174 desperado Rajnish & Vishal Prasad Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3175 Rockstarzzz Satya Gopi & Sai Uppalapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3176 Whitecoders Ipsita Mallick & Debojyoti Saha Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
3177 23 07 Thomas Menackaleeckal & Aniruddha Karlekar Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3178 vijayawada lions Konidena & Krishna Kothapalli Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3179 codegeaks Sumit Baudh & Sunanda Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3180 Code Worm Santhosh Bhattaram & Himal Bodireddy Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3181 Lsquare Lakshmi Nadendla & Lakshmi Manukonda Hyderabad RVR
3182 TheCodeCrackers Suryasinh Zala & Vipulkumar Rathod Ahmedabad HASMUKH GOSWAMI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING VAHELAL AHMEDABAD
3183 devuvrinda Vrinda Mv & Devi Rigisureshkumar Trivandrum Mohandas College of Engineering
3184 codecooks Srinagamounica Thota & Tarun Thota Hyderabad Sir C.R.R. College of Engg. Eluru
3185 Omnisense Bhageerath N & Rahul Muthyam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3186 Valyrian Steelers Rushil Sharma & Shristi Agarwal Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3187 codecreper Parinda Patel & Prachi Pandya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3188 SPHERE Alvin Joseph & Joel Thomas Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3189 Logistic Ashish Kumar & Abhijeet Kumar Delhi Swami Shraddhanand College University of Delhi
3190 CentPercent Sreyashi Dutta & Sridip Samanta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3191 TechnoSpartans Balajivenkateswaran Sundararajan & Amrish Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
3192 crazyBams Sairam Dornala & Sai Vitta Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3193 potters Ramneet Bhutani & Arpita Yadav Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3194 the brave Gattimi & Shakuntala Gaddamanugu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3195 ACTIVE ANGELS Ramya & Santhana Mozhi Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3196 crackers16 Vishnu Gurram & Abhinavraj Chigullapally Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3197 ERRORZ Ardra Prasannakumar & Aiswarya Kp Trivandrum Vidya Academy of Science and Technology, Thrissur
3198 Deadpool7278 Arijit Banerjee & Anuvob Dutta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3199 CodeCoders Aakarshit Agarwal & Akansha Goel Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3200 EEE ENCODERS Chaitanya Kalipatnapu & Abhishek Gunupuru Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
3201 Articuno Jasleen Sekhon & Raunak Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3202 Sousag Sourabh Nair & Sagar Punjabi Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
3203 rimshapriyanka Priyanka Singh & Rimsha Khan Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
3204 Radiators Ratika Rastogi & Sakshi Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3205 Radium Arifa Kp & Shamila Mushthaque Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
3206 JhanviPaulomi Paulomi Chauhan & Jhanvi Dattani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3207 Dharpan Likhitha Madineni & Lakshmi Adabala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3208 Aishanu Aishwarya & Anu V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3209 code27 Balrajinder Mahal & Anandpreet Delhi Dept of Cs
3210 TechZombie Yadav Kommanaboyina & Vineet Kasibhatla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3211 Infinite Aimers Sandhya Akundi & Nimmagadda Tejaswini Hyderabad St.Martin's Engineering College
3212 Appropriate Ashin John & Jobin Jose Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3213 Coadsters Satyam Gupta & Mandeep Duggal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3214 NXTGENCoders Rohit Bhosale & Amardeep Yadav Pune D.Y. Patil Institute of Engineering Management
3215 Nonstop Vikranth Gurram & Snehith Dendi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3216 JAYSHIV Jay Gupta & Shivam Gupta Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
3217 ASHA GOWRI Balagowri Perumalla & Asha Manukonda Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3218 Xperts Rajanish Ranjan & Deepali Verma Bangalore Dayanand Sagar Col. of Engg., Bangalore
3219 turkishtazon Tazeem Siddiqui & Vaibhav Negi Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3220 Protozoans Shekhar Mishra & Shah Alam Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3221 code smashers Thirumoorthi & Siddharth Sagar Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3222 JanaKeerthi Janarthanan & Keerthi Vasan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3223 bestcoding Akshaya Chada & Akhila Veeramalla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3224 The Phoniex Parth Shah & Shrey Amin Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3225 Texecute Prashant Hiratkar & Mukund Ankar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
3226 InkHeart Shimona Elora & Amitosh Mahapatra Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3227 sumanasathvika Sai Narva & Sathvika Kottinti Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3228 Lucifer Rajat Verma & Abhishek Mahanty Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3229 moraya Omkar Kavikar & Nilima Pawar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3230 Ashers Sanket Singhai & Shubham Rajput Mumbai Samrat Ashok Technological Instt., Vidisha(M.P.)
3231 CLICK HERE Aditya Tiwari & Kuldeep Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3232 extreamcoder Mukesh Kumar & Himanshu Kumar Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
3233 aec rockers Abhayjit Singh & Abhishek Raushan Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3234 Hi­Fi coders Loveleen Hardaha & Saurav Singh Mumbai ies college of technology bhopal mp
3235 Hash Include Nilanjan Bhadury & Prateek Guleria Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3236 Stalions Surya Meda & Valisetty Teja Hyderabad sri vasavi institute of engineering and technology, nandamuru, krishna district, ap
3237 Immaculate coders Avanti Panchani & Lavina Methwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3238 red sparrow Rupali Yadav & Radhika Nair Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3239 cse sparks Rambrahmam Geni & Mahesh Angadi Hyderabad RVR
3240 bbdnitm007 Ravi Yadav & Nikhil Yadav Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3241 tnt101 Vyas Dipak & Koshti Dipakbhai Ahmedabad
3242 king krishna Ashok Arji & Sai Boddu Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
3243 rocksssssss Naresh Gaddam & Prashanth Ratna Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3244 mammugeeths Mamatha Gayinthi & Sai Mada Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
3245 McRoberts Bibek Gupta & Fahmid Islam Kolkata NIT,Silchar
3246 AnkiShree Ankita Torawane & Dhanashree Chaudhari Pune R.C.PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SHIRPUR
3247 Jedi Order Arun L & Ashin Chandran Trivandrum Nehru Group of Institutions
3248 Incredible Indians Chirag Paneliya & Sawan Malkan Ahmedabad VVP Engineering College, Rajkot.
3249 logiccracker Bhavani Boda & Nandini Yerrapothu Hyderabad BVRIT HYDERABAD College of engineering for women
3250 10coders01 Ved Agrawal & Vibhor Bhandari Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
3251 The Spider Rahul Gupta & Shrabasti Das Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3252 saichinni Vasavi Ankireddypalli & Pravallika Chinni Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3253 Ranadheer Ranadheer Nunna & Vaibhav Majety Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3254 Coder soch Vishwajeet Singh & Anand Verma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3255 Fakegeeks Chaitanya Nuthalapati & Vinay Reddy Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3256 solseeker Aman Singh & Shovona Sarkar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3257 avkppcode Pritish Porwal & Avinash Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3258 blockcoders Shivani Jain & Shruti Jain Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
3259 code1418 Ashish Johnson & Anu Abraham Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3260 SCORPIUS Aravind Jayan & Nivya Philip Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3261 Ganate Vivek Vishwanath & Vinay Tadishetty Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3262 Phoenix Hawks Subramaniam Rm & Venkadesan P Chennai Hindusthan College Of Engineering And Technology
3263 SSANK Sahil Savaliya & Ankit Akbari Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
3264 Codegrandmaster Shubham Deshmukh & Akshay Bhude Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3265 helpbycode Shashank Jha & Priyanshu Chakarvarti Delhi Chandigarh Engineering College, Landran
3266 riteshITCodeVita Roshan Mishra & Ritesh Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3267 CodersC Vindhyali Sood & Reeti Delhi JMIT Radaur
3268 codemind1023 Prathmesh Chavan & Kalpaj Chaudhari Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3269 CoVengers Aditya Pandey & Mayank Sahu Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3270 TheRecursionists Ammar Amjawala & Yashashree Gangavane Pune SINHGAD ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
3271 Team 21 Rama Mogasati & Ashraf Mohammad Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3272 Gladiators007 Rishi Parashar & Kartik Chhabra Delhi Anand Engineering College
3273 Simple Programmers Soumankar Basu & Sandwip Roy Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
3274 J­Square Johanan Prabhurai & Jawahar Madugula Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3275 HULKY Suraj Rawat & Taranpreet Bhatia Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3276 shark attackers Younus Mazeed & Busireddy Reddy Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3277 codeciphers Mehul Jain & Prateek Chauhan Chennai SRM University
3278 Creepy Coders Soham Mehta & Bhakti Raichura Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3279 beta78 Diksha Kumari & Hemanty Tudu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
3280 CHASMCODERS Ramya Sathishkumar & Veena Arivalagan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3281 DragonBorns Nikhil Powar & Akhil Powar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3282 backend developers Rekhajyothisree Adimulam & Madhuri Kosuri Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
3283 Pandurang Akshay Chaudhari & Aishwarya Upadhyay Pune SINHGAD ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
3284 unique codes Harnek & Yatin Ranga Delhi JMIT Radaur
3285 Epsilon Delta Anmolyash Kumar & Shharrnam Chhatpar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3286 codeblazers Yash Goel & Arpit Agrawal Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3287 Born Mad Hemanath S & Ezhilavan Panneerselvam Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3288 FLAMBOYANCE Sayan Sarkar & Sonu Gupta Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3289 Team mgng Neha Goyal & Medhavi Garg Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3290 greymatters Neeraj Yadav & Ajay Kumar Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3291 aspirers2020 Mahalakshmi Chukka & Skd Kadali Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3292 RKPD007 Pranay Devgirikar & Rushikesh Karnewar Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
3293 passwords Pooja R & Harshitha Challa Chennai Easwari Engg College
3294 CodeCoffee Jobin Jacob & Abhijith S Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3295 CS TITANS Gaurav Chauhan & Mohit Agarwal Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3296 JNTUVKNIGHTS Dhawal Sirikonda & Vamsi Kuda Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3297 Avi MasterMinds Avishek Jha & Alok Jha Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3298 wistron Arun Anand & Gautham Radhakrishnan Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3299 HimanshuAyush Himanshu Bansal & Ayush Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
3300 Deadlock Shankar Kadam & Prathamesh Berde Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
3301 Techno phoenix Deepika & Harithaa Sakthivel Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3302 duo stars Drashti Patel & Ishita Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3303 16102611 Meghna Jain & Bhakti Kapadia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3304 GeniusCoders Charin Patel & Anish Patel Ahmedabad ldrp itr gandhinagar
3305 jaffacode Bhaskar Alugoji & Seela Rao Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3306 codeclan Navneet Sagar & Nitesh Ojha Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3307 jlnfinishers Anand Patidar & Naved Khan Mumbai Samrat Ashok Technological Instt., Vidisha(M.P.)
3308 Designated Drinkers Alekhya Gandham & Sai Dasari Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3309 team shreya Shreya Rai & Astuti Saxena Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3310 Typhoon Coders Dhruv Chakraborty & Himanshu Jha Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
3311 coderpro Shubham Dwivedi & Akanksha Deep Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3312 TheKiras Himanshu Kantharia & Nisarg Naik Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
3313 SSCOE Karan Thakkar & Prabhas Thakur Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
3314 Digital Assassins Kaustav Ghosh & Deepak Agarwal Bangalore Other University
3315 INFEON Zoya Yasin & Jaganmohan Kothapally Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3316 DarkStar521 Sunmay Agharkar & Nishant Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3317 Real Elegants Kadali Kasiviswateja & Veera Katta Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3318 Codathlete Amol Ware & Anchal Gupta Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3319 Team Friends Jammula Reddy & Ajay Kolipaka Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3320 ADIT HACKERS Dhrumil Shah & Deep Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3321 Code addict Prakhar Garg & Mohit Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3322 code blasters Nitish Kumar & Satyam Delhi Dept of Cs
3323 Vakash Vatsal Dedhia & Akash Babaria Mumbai Shah
3324 Bomb It Abhijit Chavda & Meet Bhanvadia Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3325 2thecoders Vinay Yellapu & Trinadh Ramineni Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3326 MrR0b0t Naman Arora & Leela Parvathala Hyderabad GITAM University
3327 supswe S Supriya & Swetha Jelakara Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3328 N4M8Coders Parjanya Anasuri & Himamsh Pv Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3329 TeamHAWK Abhiram Mamudur & Cherukugattu Kumar Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
3330 AD2203 Amee Patel & Dhara Patadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3331 Pink Ribbon Arushi Tiwari & Pooja Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ramswarooop Memorial University
3332 one heart Nanda Asokanraja & Shyamsundar S Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
3333 bytebirds Devendhar Algote & Mukeshyadav Pilli Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3334 Galactus Amol Bhalmey & Pranit Kamble Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3335 Pranangi Shrankhala Agrawal & Pranangi Mistry Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3336 MiracleworkersPS Bala Gottumukkala & Raghu Kanchustambham Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3337 Cyber Ninja Ashish Choudhary & Shubham Sharma Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3338 AJCODERS2 Amarendra Rout & Jagannath Nayak Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3339 shashi pari Shashidar Tokala & Parikshith Beenaveni Hyderabad Other University
3340 AYUSHKITEAM Ayush Jain & Ajay Thakur Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
3341 GAPTeam Gayatri Kaligotla & Aswini Annaparthi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3342 Second Sons Md Akhtar & Md Hasnain Kolkata University of Engineering, Kolkata
3343 Falcon cs Utkarsh Srivastava & Vishal Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3344 Codecurshers G Manikanta & Lalitha Dantuluri Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
3345 ruba kaviya Kaviyapriya Kirubanithy & Ruba Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3346 BugDestroyers Akshay Gaikwad & Bhavin Gandhi Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3347 PASSIONCODING Debolina Ghosh & Kinnari Sharma Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3348 jai­pawanisum Cheepurupalli Sekhar & Sagar Chaganti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3349 TEAMCODEN Neeleshgupta Gupta & Mrityunjay Pandey Delhi Jaipur National University, Jaipur
3350 ldians Kathit Gandhi & Rinkal Modi Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3351 DeepeshAayush Deepesh Patidar & Aayush Trivedi Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
3352 NachoAvgTeam Apoorva Chouhan & Akshay Boramani Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3353 ADITcpCODERS Ankit Gajera & Malayilthekkedath Sunny Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3354 rptej Pooja Shinde & Tejashree Parab Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3355 djcoderz Shreyam Shah & Mayur Mistry Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3356 leaders1 Hema Illuri & Bgakshaya Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3357 semicolon Debaditya Choudhury & Rumela Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
3358 winner7 Pappu Kumar & Abhijeet Kumar Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
3359 Daemon Rider Girija Mahanta & Harish Pandey Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
3360 info rockers Rajeshwari & Jeyachandrakala C Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3361 SRECECE495 Raviteja Kasula & Kranthi Budda Hyderabad sr engineering college
3362 CodingRisers Sanket Deshmukh & Kishan Muppala Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
3363 codezeal Varun Tyagi & Shivam Sharma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3364 MONARCH Akhilesh Yadav & Jincy Joshwa Delhi Other University
3365 Kepler Yash Barapatre & Rohan Wanare Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3366 MrunoAish Mrunal Bhosale & Aishwarya Ashtekar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3367 CodeCamper Akash Srivastav & Chetna Jain Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
3368 thevoidgroup Pooja Rupnar & Sana Shikalgar Pune Govt. College of Engineering ­ Karad
3369 jbhacodevita Babitha Padiri & Jampala Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3370 inches Inshita Mutreja & Chirag Khurana Delhi Delhi University
3371 AdvancedProgrammer Gourav Saha & Dhaval Wagh Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
3372 Wild Magicians Sohom Rana & Amarjit Ghosh Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3373 TECHSPARTANZ Tariq Ansari & Tushar Bansal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3374 HA Team Himanshu Harit & Aman Omer Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3375 CodeStacker Ketaki Vatnivakil & Sneha Chidrawar Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3376 KeyTheCoders Vipray Jain & Tanuj Sharma Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
3377 madstrikers Thomas & Joseph Stanly Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3378 Tweak It Vijay Saayi R & Siva P Chennai SASTRA University
3379 Infants Madhu Manikonda & Rama Pagadala Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3380 monkeys Faisal Ansari & Zaid Zariwala Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
3381 gameof codes Shireesh Potnuru & Sruthika Potnuru Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3382 Team Dino Kartik Arora & Nadeem Khan Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3383 MANOJS Sharukh Khan & Manthripragada Kumar Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3384 Big Bros Arnab Hazra & Amartya Banerjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3385 partej Parth Sanghvi & Tejasgiri Gauswami Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3386 SilverCoders Parth Sanghani & Jainam Shah Ahmedabad Silver Oak College of Engineering and Technology
3387 Ternites Akash Singh & Pawan Chhabria Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3388 livelife Asha Chedhella & Samyuktha Kuraku Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3389 chefcode Md Alqumah & Niraj Gaund Lucknow NARAINA VIDYA PEETH ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE
3390 jaladhis genius Jaladhi Pathak & Prashant Gajera Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3391 spartans ece Vijay Sudarsi & Venkata Pettugani Hyderabad RVR
3392 gawar samiti Aditya Saxena & Dimple Jaiswal Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
3393 vishnu kunal P Reddy & Karakambaku Vardhan Hyderabad J.N.T.U.A. College of Engineering, Pulivendula
3394 teamashish Chetan & Ashish Maddhesiya Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
3395 inquistives Sheetal Goel & Anshul Jaiswal Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3396 Udta Coder Chintankumar Ughreja & Karan Lalwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3397 TWIN TWISTERS Boopathi Mohan & Gouthaman Selvaraj Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3398 codz zeal Radhika Sareen & Pranav Gupta Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3399 DNCoders Devisri Gangina & Rohith Burra Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3400 Codemilitia Saurabh Patondikar & Vasu Tiwari Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3401 incognito123 Rohitkumar Tiwari & Rohan Yadav Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3402 NotJustEngineers Rucha Rangnekar & Divita Vora Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
3403 Unknown Coders Vikram Seth & Soumyadip Chatterjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
3404 vishvnr Shivaprasad Vanteru & Vinay Vallakati Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3405 Rkwarriors Ravali Kalidindi & Kumarswamy Balam Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3406 Code­duo Apoorva Gokhale & Chirag Trasikar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3407 deadlydecoders Shaik Arfani & Yadala Hyderabad vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
3408 Deciphers Monisa & Karthika Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3409 nangasollamatom Vikikkdi Sathiyanarayanan & Akshay V Chennai Madras Instt. of Technology
3410 Mahesh­Ravi­Hackers Mahesh Parwani & Ravi Yadav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3411 linkigators Vishal Aggarwal & Rishabh Verma Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3412 Destrux007 Shyam Patil & Nishad Kane Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3413 TheGryffins Sudhanshu Dubey & Sachcha Singh Lucknow Other University
3414 TEAM HN Nensi Bhimani & Hiteksha Alagiya Ahmedabad DARSHAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3415 EECV16 Soumendu Sarkar & Sayar Maji Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3416 CHARSY Abhay Yadav & Satyam Delhi Delhi University LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY,
3417 Arduous Kumar Ankit & Vikash Sahu Mumbai INDORE
3418 NepaliChoro Surya Poudel & Prabin Panthee Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
3419 umasuki Umamahesvary Sp & Sukirtha P Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3420 Tesla Coders Vignesh Hari & Melbin Varughese Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3421 CADSAR Sebin & Basil Jacob Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3422 kluians Saiteja Maruboyina & Badepalli Reddy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3423 TCSPlacer Shubham Mamidwar & Narayan Wetal Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3424 Starlord Anant Singh & Shivam Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3425 AMRA BONDHU Joishnu Roychowdhury & Avik Karmakar Kolkata ABACUS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3426 codeMinds Mahammad Kutagolla & Polaiah Bodeddula Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3427 Peverells Prakhar Godbole & Akash Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
3428 Sangeethabhuvi Sangeetha Thangaraj & Bhuvaneshwari R Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3429 Lil MASTERS Anita Mathew & Anil Baby Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3430 Codevengers5 Aditya Karlekar & Abhishek Gupta Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
3431 LifeIsHard Lyzanne Dsouza & Tansy Fernandes Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3432 VSHARP Tushar Sethi & Baljeet Singh Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
3433 Trinitty Manish Kumar & Himanshu Bhadani Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3434 ghost M Mohaideen & Pradeep Gokul Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
3435 Binary Semantics Barnini Chatterjee & Meghna Kundu Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3436 STAR 20 Saishruthi Kara & Sowmya Penmetsa Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
3437 Santhosh Mahesh Santhoshkumar S & Maheshwaran Gopal Chennai Inst. of Road Trans, Tech., Erode
3438 JackCoder Namrata Mukkawar & Pratik Joshi Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3439 IT CODEBEARKERS4 Ajith Karuppasamy & Arikaran K Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3440 challengers69 Karthik Singarapu & Prashanth Thota Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3441 SamaritanX Shubhankar Srivastava & Shriya Pandey Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3442 THePrudent Aviral Agarwal & Tushar Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3443 Purvakash Purveshkumar Kachhiya & Akash Goswami Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3444 AblazeToInfinity Malarmagal Navaneethakrishnan & Deepika Murali Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3445 verge Sharen Augustine & Sachin Daniel Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3446 AashiShef Akshita Jain & Shefali Agarwal Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
3447 FunSociety Harsh Yadav & Debdeep Saha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3448 Ganador Samiksha Agarwal & Deepti Sharma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
3449 WarriorWithin Akhil Gudipally & J Viswanath Hyderabad GITAM University
3450 jecrcoriginals Himalaya Goyal & Kanak Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3451 Chips­Dips Dipti Menon & Cheryl Nellissery Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3452 adiharsh Aditi Srivastava & Harshita Srivastava Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3453 Codebond007 Pooja Kothari & Shwetaben Masrani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3454 winning titans Rithvik Sribhashyam & Sairam Chaganti Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3455 JNECCSE Suraj Kalyankar & Deepak Surwase Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3456 Team Janken Pranav & Raj Gaurav Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3457 ANDYS TOYS Madamanchi & Vaibhav Koyadala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3458 Calakar Sachinkumar Patel & Pruthviraj Joshi Ahmedabad SAFFRONY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3459 Powercoders Kuheli Pratihar & Supriti Paul Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3460 MSDAR Morishetty Deeraj & Adepu Rohith Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3461 shubhampradeep Shubham Randive & Pradip Yamgar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
3462 coding club Pankaj Kumar & Manish Kumar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3463 The Loop Akashdeep Mazumder & Akash Mondal Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
3464 translators Vegi Pankaj & Priyanka Ramapuram Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3465 Bhuvaneswari G Deepika B & Bhuvaneswari G Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3466 TEAM­B Sarulatha S & Jeni J Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3467 pokeboys Kushal Ajmera & Ashwini Swain Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3468 innovative thinking Sukanya Narravula & Ammineni Hyderabad TECHNOLOGY
3469 CodeHiter Atif Qamar & Kahkashan Naaz Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
3470 EnigmaBreakers Ayush Kumar & Anupam Wadhwa Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3471 coderQuabila Lomas Chaudhary & Gaurav Sehrawat Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3472 MIND­OVER­MILES Shraddha Kushwaha & Rahul Goswami Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3473 sujisow Sowmiya Rajasekaran & Sowndharya Sr Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3474 LogicWinners Mounika Sreeram & Bhavana Mota Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3475 Smack coder Ritesh Mukim & Krishna Agarwal Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
3476 pretty pearls Gayathri & Delphine Antonymuthu Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3477 Checkers Akshay Jain & Abhishek Pandey Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3478 TestNamePleaseIgnore Vivek Maurya & Advait Bandiwadekar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3479 CodeDragon Umesh Shinde & Deepak Ramapure Pune Govt. College of Engineering ­ Karad
3480 CodeHuck Likitha & Saikrishna Kunapareddi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3481 Jargonisers Thatta & Jaimahaprabhu Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
3482 BROWNIE Shanthi A & Sowbarnika Saravanan Chennai Sethu Institute of Technology, Kariapatti
3483 Mythical Devlopers Ashishkumar Vavaliya & Krushil Dhamelia Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3484 Code Junkies Sweta Pramanik & Adwitiya Das Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3485 tangent Aman Dua & Mayur Ganatra Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
3486 divish Divyanshu Goel & Vishal Gulia Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
3487 Phoenika Kavya Saxena & Antara Sinha Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3488 IT BRAINS Dharani Venugopal & Vetri Tamilselvan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3489 NITROUS Surya Macharla & Sairatna Muvvala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3490 SudoMax Pavan Beri & Chaitanya Murikipudi Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
3491 NinjasInPyyjamas Mohd Zubair & Zibran Khan Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3492 JigglyMojo Dhanashree Ajagekar & Ashish Chide Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3493 CodeNerd Purnima Pasi & Vivek Singh Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3494 TheSparkPlugs Indu Pal & Anamika Vishwakarma Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
3495 powercoder Priyanka Sain & Shambhavi Malviya Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3496 Team we Nagasaiamanoj Inaganti & Sarath Chaparla Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3497 Kalippu Ribin & Ebin Sunny Trivandrum Nehru Group of Institutions
3498 Tachyon Ashutosh Gaur & Shubham Mehta Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3499 SOUMAVO ARNAB Soumavo Ghosh & Arnab Maity Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3500 phenominalcoders Kavya Thota & Sushma Lakhinena Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3501 code engineeers Sunil Chappidi & Venkatesh Erugajeevi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3502 Blue Barracudas Drashti Turakhia & Raj Vastani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3503 POKEFANS Dhiraj Kudva & Vivek Lad Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3504 gladiators122 Naga Thoram & Nagasowmya Kankatala Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3505 Tech7 Varaprasad Kurra & Lakshman Nalabolu Hyderabad RVR
3506 code scape Sayan Patra & Kaustav Dalui Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3507 BobTheBuilders Swapnil Nivendkar & Adam Saudagar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3508 meenusarita Meenu Jangra & Chinmay Divekar Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3509 ideates Veevek Nimkarde & Surbhi Zambad Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
3510 NOBODY1 Jayashri M & Muthurajeshwari K Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3511 Ucode Pooja Ganguly & Sandipan Sinha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3512 Codefellas4 Akhil Keshavaraju & Akhilkumarreddy Are Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3513 Riti coders Riddhi Daftary & Kruti Bavishi Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
3514 hackerrankteam Sanagapalli & Reddy Pavan Hyderabad vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
3515 rainbow project Rituparna Datta & Baishakhi Adhikary Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3516 ECFutureEngineers Richa Singhal & Kalyani Bhatt Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3517 Code Crevicers Alkesh Boddu & Ganesh Dasari Hyderabad LENDI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3518 CodeTeamPunjab Sahil Agnihotri & Goutam Thukral Delhi Dept of Cs
3519 STYLISH PASH Brijesh Chauhan & Abhilash S Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
3520 misaki Anurag Chatterjee & Deep Singh Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
3521 If Else Shyama Pagare & Shivang Bhargava Mumbai Mahakal Institute of Technology
3522 Shield Brothers Lokeshwaran Senthilkumar & Elango Gopal Chennai RVS College of Arts and Science
3523 FUTURE ENTREPRENEURS Ravi Kakuball & Jayasankar Polisetty Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
3524 Baarish Prasannna Kolambkar & Jigar Punjani Mumbai Bharat College of Enginnering
3525 sport Syamkumar Kunchapu & Srikanth Tekamudy Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3526 Whyphy Sanhith Singireddy & Rohan Nyalapatla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3527 ExpressCode Aruna & Nikita Bhagat Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
3528 The CodingLions Nikhilkumar Savaliya & Raj Jumani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3529 Codepals Tarunya Swaminathan & Nithya Jayasankar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3530 The Wolfpack Malkeet Singh & Bashit Iqbal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3531 Lara Lions Puja Gopisetty & Ashwani Mullamuri Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3532 Soft Skulls Rahul Gajjada & Juveria Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3533 HighZest Vineeth Vangala & Babitha Palavelisree Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3534 PrideOfHind Kumudha Reddy & Mohd Yousuf Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3535 Technotop Nikhil Kamat & Rosanlal Behera Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3536 legallyhigh Naman Gupta & Pankaj Tiple Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
3537 CODIONS Aruna & Nithya Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3538 Codeforwin Tanuja Mote & Shruti Shinde Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3539 EnlightenBoyz Vinit Garg & Rishi Kumawat Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3540 15aces Rachit Mehrotra & Prachi Choudhary Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3541 MICRO Himanhsu Kumar & Mohit Chaudhary Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
3542 noobcoder Madhurima Sarkar & Debojyoti Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3543 DragonbornsUnited Aditya Pattanaik & Debesh Mahapatra Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3544 Smit15 Durita Dalal & Smit Malde Mumbai Shah
3545 shravs Priyanka Ramoju & Ammagari Hyderabad institution of aeronautical engineering
3546 jhonniewalkers Sai Aachi & Teja Sirivolu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3547 Coders Company Harsha Duddu & Goutham Sattluri Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
3548 fractal Mayur Chawada & Rajat Rao Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3549 ssguys Saravana Bharathi & Sunder Sn Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
3550 SR CRACKERS Ruchitha Kondam & Sneha Oladhri Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3551 Team Anna Soham Shetty & Akshit Salian Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3552 Forever Strong Tanya Bajaj & Ritesh Bhandari Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
3553 hack23 Ankan Hore & Aniket Sen Kolkata Institute of Engg
3554 SAKEC3941 Jaimin Mehta & Pratik Pisat Mumbai Shah
3555 Up­to­date Iyyappan & Fernandes Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3556 GigaCodersCBIT Jyotsna Mallu & Hemanth Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
3557 INTROVERT Rohit Kumar & Surya Singh Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3558 Manidev Manideep Devarashetty & Mani Donthu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3559 murarihim Murari Lal & Ayush Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3560 Tleforever Rohan Madhani & Viral Lakhani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3561 Priyateam Priya Khurana & Praveen Bhatt Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3562 codingduo Parepalli Raj & Yogeshwar Pullagurla Hyderabad cmr college of engineering and technology
3563 smart working Deepika & Monika Malepatti Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3564 master mainds Thirumalesh Kilari & Rahul Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
3565 CodeStreax Aman Chauhan & Arup Gupta Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3566 BVMITs Jay Patel & Harshil Raymagiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3567 BLAZES Purushotham Thota & Vijayasaivinith Yellapragada Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3568 Thundervolts Mohit Mehta & Lalit Mehta Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3569 thagunna Rajnish Tripathi & Shubham Thagunna Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3570 Lakshimireddy Akhil Yerukala Akhil & Lakshmi Gujjala Hyderabad g pullaiah college of engineering and technology kurnool
3571 RockCoders2309 Rakesh Prasad & Soumya Dutta Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3572 Prime Devils Siddharth Chauhan & Heba Sultana Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
3573 HallOfFame Mitali Sawant & Abhishek Roy Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi SAGAR INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH, TECHNOLOGY
3574 instacode Sameer Khan & Shubham Nayak Mumbai AND SCIENCE, BHOPAL
3575 sumeetandalok Sumeet Zankar & Alok Singh Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3576 fillers Saianil Voore & Riyaz Syed Hyderabad Gudlavalleru Engg. College, A P
3577 Code­hunter Akshay Chavan & Yash Jain Mumbai Shah
3578 TCS BLAZE Gowreeswari Subramanian & Maivizhi Natarajan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3579 7phoenix Anand Paul & Christino Jacob Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3580 2Siddharthians Prudhvi Nandhyala & Venkatamadhava Kavuluru Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3581 cooll guys Lithesh Gottapu & Partha Komati Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3582 USB ENGINEERS Christy Sa & Edmund Aunstin Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3583 DEEPSAGAR Deepak Chaudhary & Sagar Jha Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3584 sumamona Mounika Lonka & Suma Bongu Hyderabad institute of aeronautical engineering
3585 codeexprt Shraddha Gupta & Simran Chhabra Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3586 Code Climberz Aruna Mani & Keerthana P Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3587 Team Schizoid Naushad & Mangesh Kokare Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3588 CPInfinity Poornachandratejasvi Kashi & Manas Deka Bangalore Christ College, Bangalore University
3589 softdeveloper Venkatakrichnan Venkatapathy & Vijaya Anand Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
3590 coding4life Sohil Pyati & Dipanshu Nagpal Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
3591 Astral Coders Arjun K & Arjun M Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3592 PraveenZ Praveenkumaarb & Praveen U Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3593 Thoughts Bhargavi Chinnasani & Rajiv Puli Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
3594 brilliant6870 Jhankar & Kumari Bharti Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3595 LONE WOLF Spardha Singh & Shubham Singh Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
3596 Kalia­W Amit Roy & Ankit Thakur Kolkata Institute of Engg
3597 LogicView1 Deep Patel & Devlina Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3598 Be Unique Sivaranjani C & Rahul Sathputhe Hyderabad St. Martin's Engineering College, Dhulapalli
3599 HackWonders Elita Dsouza & Dimpal Jayani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3600 biometrix Manan Tank & Keval Ahalpara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3601 psakshi Sakshi Arora & Priyanka Yadav Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
3602 kingsincoding Ashwin Krishnan & Deepak Siva Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3603 codesCOUTs Chikkam Sarmishta & Susmitha Boddu Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3604 Dreamers22 Satyak Patel & Jay Chapala Ahmedabad INDUS UNIVERSITY
3605 Advaita Ambujan Nair & Akash Gairola Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
3606 Jabberwocks Prince Singh & Mohammed Khan Lucknow Other University
3607 sgangwar Suman & Satyam Gangwar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
3608 madarpit Madhuri Jha & Ankita Debnath Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3609 Interwebs Sanjiva R & Vishali V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3610 C0DE BL00DED Shivam Bhojani & Kevin Gadhethariya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3611 iscrew Bharathi M & Ishwariya S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3612 The BBs Harsh Kapadia & Dipak Makvana Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
3613 LastBug Sumanchandra M & Nayab Shaik Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3614 Bi­Bytes Priya Bansal & Prerna Killedar Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
3615 Adwaitah Rana Mondal & Soumyadeep Biswas Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3616 GEEK BOTS Himani Varshney & Mohit Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3617 victor15 Navoneel Jana & Nabanita Acharjee Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3618 Clueless idiots Ankit Singh & Himadri Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
3619 LittleGeeks Priyankaben Lakhani & Mansi Golakiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3620 Codemasterrs Abdul Shaik & Premkumar Billa Hyderabad RVR
3621 uppeabhishek Bharadwaj Pulikanti & Abhishek Uppe Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3622 tcsrockers Raviteja Peddi & Tulluri Manikantasailesh Hyderabad RVR
3623 Delta Mavericks Smit Gangurde & Vignesh Subramanian Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3624 FABULOCODERS Nikitha Jalagam & Prudhvidhar Chettipelli Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3625 Wing It Arshak Faisal & Alif Ks Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3626 EshaZeel Zeel Soni & Esha Punjabi Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3627 MechCV Anand Chourey & Aditya Burman Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
3628 PnM Coder Purvam Pujari & Mohit Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3629 Cryptics Akash Garule & Sonali Vaidya Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
3630 machau Pravin Pawar & Rahul Vishwakarma Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3631 ECE Dazzlers Yuvasri A & Yeaminidevi T Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
3632 cr0007 Deepak Sherawat & Rishabh Yadav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3633 Perdants Siva Ganji & Raja Krishnan Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3634 SimpleHack Shubham Bhatt & Animesh Kumar Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3635 Coding crabs Mohit Nikumbh & Dhrumil Sheth Ahmedabad LJ
3636 GCoder Medha Maheshwari & Harshi Garg Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3637 StepGun Stephen Malla & Gunjan Bhuyan Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3638 CompSA Shailendra Kirtikar & Vikas Desale Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3639 Quiver Cedric Dsouza & Charlton Dsouza Bangalore St. Joseph Engineering College. Mangalore Karnataka
3640 MeriTeam Mayur Rawte & Anshul Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
3641 Pokar Brothers Ketan Pokar & Vinay Pokar Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3642 Strange Coders Santhoshi Sripathipanditharadhyulav & Chirumamilla Lakshmianusha Hyderabad VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAMBURU
3643 RCC Coder Kalyan Halder & Riya Roy Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3644 RandD programmers Jaya Maddela & Kolla Revanth Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3645 hackers23 Gourav Gandhi & Shubham Sharma Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3646 Codax Anisha Gopalia & Kapil Chopra Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
3647 Bond Breakers Bhoomika Khandelwal & Aman Gurjar Delhi jaipur national university
3648 ThumsUp Shreya Managute & Jagruti Malani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3649 ProgrammingWizards Haritha K & Greeshma Johnson Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3650 Android Actuators Nikhila Ede & Naga Danduboina Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3651 TwoDevils Jyoti Maurya & Khusaal Giri Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3652 AlPha­KiLLer Ruthrakumar Mounissamy & Rishabh Raghunath Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3653 FindingNemo Aditya Parolkar & Nitin Tapria Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
3654 n00b5 Aditya Dave & Umair Ahmed Chennai SRM University
3655 sowrev Revathy S & Sowmya B Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3656 22BBaker Somesh Bose & Prajnanananda Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3657 Hashquest Palak Sharma & Navneet Babool Delhi Dept of Cs
3658 mcoden Neha Gupta & Meenakshi Verma Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3659 knights443 Neeli Rao & Nellore Harika Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
3660 Monster Istuti Goel & Ankur Chaurasiya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3661 SuperWoman Nayanika Chandra & Poushali Choudhury Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3662 MEFGI coders Ankita Suchak & Khyati Kadvatar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Group Of Institute
3663 coders 11­22 Pragnyu Damera & Bhavana Kucharlapati Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
3664 COde VEETA Kevin Toms & Joel Sunny Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3665 vininanc Nancy Ar & Vinitha G Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3666 ASSSSSSSS Aryaka Bhakta & Soumita Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3667 CoderPeeps Jayjeet Dhar & Sritama Dutta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3668 PK Futuredevelopers Kingston Rolant & Pradeep Chandrakumar Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3669 Harchay Hardik Shingala & Nishchay Trivedi Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3670 FlopShow Kaushik Vmk & Darshan Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
3671 TinY CodeR Vishnu Mundappat & Faiz Vm Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3672 Coding Coders Mohit Ghai & Rohit Ghai Delhi Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana
3673 Codelovers10 Jayaprakash Dasari & Anjaneyulu Patturi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3674 CyberMonkeys Shuvojit Chaudhuri & Priya Chaudhuri Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3675 Codesign Arth Pundir & Kshitij Srivastava Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3676 HellBangers Archit Suryawanshi & Divya Maloo Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3677 L3ets Venkata Obbina & Vasudevu Mudiminchi Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3678 Midnight Dreamers Bodhiswatta Mukherjee & Niladri Dasroy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
3679 kiransiddhartha Sai Thota & Siddhartha Anumula Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3680 rahul0123 Rahul Kumar & Utkarsh Sinha Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3681 mayhemers Nivesh Singhal & Vidhi Sharma Delhi Delhi University
3682 logn coders Shylajhaa Rs & Swathy L Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
3683 technicalcreator Reshma M & Umanjali Boyapati Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3684 codingspider Rushabh Wadkar & Tejas Zarekar Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth COE, Navi Mumbai
3685 ZonkedOut Najeeb Qazi & Ameya Shirke Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3686 ABTWO Akshay Arasavalli & Jan Shaik Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
3687 BEEPS2114 Bibin Eugine & Sreejesh R Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3688 C0d3rS Anamitra Das & Sameer Carpenter Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
3689 ophira Anilkumar Arige & Sai Gudupudi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3690 AJChampions Abhishek Joshi & Jay Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3691 CodeRunners95 Vivardhan Devaki & Shravan Madhamshetty Hyderabad Anurag Group of Institutions Hyderabad
3692 DevOps Nimesh Beohar & Nitin Tiwari Mumbai TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), BHOPAL
3693 SAUSA Somnath Sinha & Sanu Chourasia Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
3694 Common Coders Jayasurya & Sairam Sairam Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
3695 TeamVS62 Vivek Mohan & Shajil K Trivandrum
3696 Saurabhverma Vishal Wadhwani & Saurabh Verma Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3697 GCT TITANS Lavanya Cs & Dharani Nr Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3698 freakycoders Vaibhav Jain & Naitik Shah Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3699 software sharpners Hemamithra Kannappan & Anushya Natarajan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3700 RobertDowneyJr Divyesh Peshavaria & Mit Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3701 EMERALD STARS Olive Saha & Abhijit Roy Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3702 SpellMakers Christopher Rozario & Avi Sharma Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3703 EEE Team2 Arunpandiyan Chandhiraseker & Naveenkumar Selvam Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3704 karishmakweera Drishya Kandpal & Karishma Kweera Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3705 Immortal coderz Alex Lawrance & Ganeshrajan P Chennai Agni College of Technology
3706 zero1 Kuldeep Kumar & Purnima Gautam Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3707 WhiteBirds Karan Makwana & Zealous Macwan Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3708 criticalthinkers2 Divi Sahithipriya & Chandrapativn Lakshmi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3709 booom Diksha Tripathi & Meenakshi Pandey Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3710 Bluffs Aviya Singh & Kartik Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3711 priyamadhu Nali Priya & Madhuri Juvva Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3712 Orion Warriors Prashant Baperkar & Viren Lakum Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3713 ANSVKM Anshuman Mishra & Vikas Maurya Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
3714 ZENITH1118 Ruchi Upadhyay & Shirisha Miryala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3715 Ruval Pranjal Jain & Dhruv Porwal Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3716 Luminites Guduru Sravya & Kota Priya Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3717 Sun Microsystems Ashwin Karanth & Darshan Bangalore Siddaganga Institute of Tech,Tumkur
3718 code43 Niyas Ns & Ajmal Noushad Trivandrum University College of Engineering, Trivandrum
3719 abcxyz Vashishtha Srivastava & Love Yadav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3720 TwinTreat Deepthi Palanikumar & Vasanthi Palanikumar Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
3721 CodeDaredevil Akshit Singhal & Jigyashu Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3722 Ethos Kanishk Sharma & Deepanshi Anand Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3723 SomSubho Somnath Pal & Subhrajit Das Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3724 hackduo Nagamalleswararao Mathi & Jagadeshchandra Melam Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3725 Begincode Ankita Patil & Kedar Muchate Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
3726 ft team Farha & Tejaswini Buddana Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3727 CODERX Gitanjali Paul & Sneha Mishra Kolkata Institute of Engg
3728 CodeMaestros Mainak Majumder & Debprasad Sardar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3729 CC Dev Rudresh Panchal & Swapneel Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3730 hyderabadi Shivuni Teja & Rohith Pabba Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3731 ifcodersthenwin Sudhanshu Tetarbe & Samyuktha Balaji Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3732 team geeks Shilpi Pandey & Sakshi Mangal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3733 Oncoders Paras Sharma & Parnav Gupta Delhi JMIT Radaur
3734 Cyber Spartanz Mohammed Kn & Ruhin Saji Trivandrum Other University
3735 Dracoderz Shubhanshu Shukla & Anidh Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3736 CODEvelopers Srithi Muthyala & Shankari Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3737 Geeky Pandas Sravya Pullagura & Sai Veera Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3738 code­adi Aditya Dasamantharao & Rohith Asina Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3739 nanotech Kamal Singh & Karan Nainwal Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
3740 Chaudhari Vivek Baraiya & Ashish Chaudhari Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3741 Hackernerds Someindra Singh & Rahul Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3742 Dream Weaver Sharanya & Shonitha Tk Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
3743 RKCVABS Rohan Chaudhari & Vaibhav Chaudhari Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3744 winter coming Abhishek Bhatia & Medha Bhardwaj Delhi Dept of Cs
3745 Bauri Sujay Mandi & Sourav Bauri Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3746 bagofwords Prayalankar Ashutosh & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
3747 shaktiman Arpit Shahi & Varun Kaushik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3748 WhiteTruder Shikhar Tomar & Yashveer Singh Lucknow pranveer singh institute of technology
3749 LastBenchCoders Mithil Vekaria & Aakash Ukani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3750 Alpha Nanditi Aditi Mishra & Nandini Parashar Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
3751 SRIT Envision Mounika Maddala & Pushyami Mupparapu Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology
3752 VoidGrammers Soumadeep Chakraborty & Sashwati Saha Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3753 MIET PRASHANT Prashant Tayal & Prashant Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3754 LORD SAMX Ninad Bagwe & Yash Ahuja Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3755 Frento Santosh Kumar & Raja Rawal Mumbai TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), BHOPAL
3756 BhaguChithra Bhagyashri Thorat & Chithra Kuthiramooli Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3757 FOXTROT Parupalli Ritvik & Vivek Bhalodia Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3758 Clueless Thinkers Amiya & Priyashi Singh Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3759 vgec warriors Apurva Parikh & Kishan Dobariya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3760 SJScoders Sujin A & Srivignesh Rs Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3761 SRAY2301 Smriti Rai & Anshuman Yadav Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3762 Dark Warriors Prateek Gupta & Farid Ansari Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
3763 TeamAlphaBeta Lovish Kumar & Rajeev Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3764 ThisIsSpartaaa Subhasis Debsharma & Anupam Basak Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3765 Issue makers Nazeerbasha Shaik & Sriramsasikanth Perumalla Hyderabad RVR
3766 balle balle Ayushi Mittal & Astha Mishra Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
3767 ececlashes Jayaraj Kumar & Manikandan Balan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3768 FabCoders Sourabh Phulwani & Vishal Ash Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3769 Incepticon Aniket Kodre & Anil Singh Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
3770 Mysterious Warriors Vinay Dandwani & Neha Bhagchandani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3771 rebellions Ritvik Pandita & Tamanna Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3772 BinaryBrain Abhilash Kamtam & Vijay Tiwari Pune bharati vidyapeeths college of engineering lavale pune mh
3773 bailya Sumit Vadhavkar & Anurag Mishra Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3774 CodeHackie Archit Tripathi & Arpit Seth Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3775 winwin Karan Kapooria & Vikas Sharma Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3776 GBUEVARATH Rathi Rajamony & Evangeline Mariedraviamalphonse Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3777 sapphires Suvathi Priya & Sheeladevi N Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3778 Snow ball Rohit Eapen & Julin Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3779 Grey Ghost Athithyan A & Mohamed Jafriin Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
3780 SCT 2point0 Saransh Dashore & Sanjeet Rajput Mumbai Institute of Professional Studies (IPS Academy), Indore
3781 Sakec Ninjas Vivek Gawande & Mayank Dand Mumbai Shah
3782 sparkie Juveria & Aswitha Ummadi Hyderabad G Pullaiah College Of Engineering And Technology
3783 Twineflame Priya Srivastava & Shubhangi Agarwal Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
3784 ece bkcd Hemanshu Kumar & Anup Giri Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3785 Kodes Pulkit Poddar & Atharva Wankhede Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3786 QuickSilver Miners Prateek Yadav & Chitresh Kaushik Delhi amity university haryana
3787 The I­Team Sameer Nimushakavi & Krishna Dheeraj Chennai SASTRA University
3788 Techno Geers Shivam Arora & Keshav Sharma Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
3789 STATIC DUOS Govarthanan Ramachandran & Aswanth Soundhirarajan Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3790 Coders3158 Venkatasai Anumukonda & Ramavenkata Loya Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3791 Piercing Gladiators Sriram Rukesh & Rangarajan Sundar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
3792 bboys Gaurav Dalasania & Dharmendra Kariya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3793 harshitankit Harshit Sharma & Ankit Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3794 Codebool Baibaswata Jena & Himanshu Giri Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3795 code neharaji Neha Anand & Rajani Pal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
3796 beginnerss Kriti Srivastava & Rana Roy Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3797 Schemers Ambar Mishra & Himani Solanki Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
3798 DxTree Ankit Tripathi & Vinay Chaudhary Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
3799 TeamJ Priyanka Gv & Priyaashri Chennai Sri Venkateswara College of Engg.­Madras
3800 Vidyaniketan coders Kartheek D & Karthik Anthati Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3801 power decoders Harsha Pasupuleti & Sri Ravichandran Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3802 geekyDudes K Kiran & B Dnyanraj Bangalore RAO BAHADUR Y MAHABALESWARAPPA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BELLARY
3803 RajatSanjay Sanjay Kumar & Rajat Kumar Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3804 Royal Rajput Ankit Singh & Manish Singh Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3805 Algol Marvel Mathai & Kavya Mithran Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
3806 Braingame 2 Jasleen Kaur & Kiranjot Kaur Delhi Dept of Cs
3807 sunergos Akhil S & Yeswanth Epuri Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3808 goalcatchers Shivani Mainampati & Snehitha Daithala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3809 RisingTechies Cheemakurthy Lavanya & Addanki Udayini Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3810 Deep Sea Abhishek Nair & Adhil Roshan Chennai RMK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, TIRUVALLORE
3811 cluster Yashwanth Teegala & Vijaykumar Yelagandula Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3812 Sahiba Shivanshu Srivastava & Sahiba Dhawan Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3813 whiteLions Kartik Kukadiya & Rajat Mishra Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3814 sedulousla Annapureddy Asha & Areti Lahari Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3815 hackers4lan Alamelu Nandhini & Lavenya Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
3816 cetianz Sooraj & Vishnuprasad Trivandrum COE ­ Trivandrum
3817 Deathface Adarsh Maralay & Rahul Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3818 DIGITRICK Akshat Mahajan & Digvijay Pangtey Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3819 InfiP Priyanka Gummalla & Siri Jetti Hyderabad KKR
3820 Andrimik Aindrila Ghosh & Soumik Pattanayak Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
3821 BOURN­VITA 2016 Shubham Kumar & Shivam Jindal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3822 CodingX Anshul Malik & Gaurav Sharma Delhi Dronacharya College of Engineering
3823 cool coders Thamarai & Kaviyazhiny Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3824 Team sophus Anilsrikanth Dowleswarapu & Vamsi Chakravartula Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3825 Technoinventors Kausalya Palanisamy & Aruna Madhumani Chennai KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3826 itguys Ashish Wankhade & Rohit Sakaroji Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3827 bestcoders2 Shradda S & Bhargavi G Bangalore Basaveshwar Engg College­ Bagalkot
3828 krazygriet Sai Katragadda & Lokesh Inumpudi Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3829 Thvish Ramana G & Rkthanush Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
3830 balerion Kartik Jain & Manish Manepalli Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3831 pankhush Pankaj Sankpal & Oneil Mascarenhas Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3832 The DevBoys Saurabh Charde & Chaitanya Deshpande Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3833 Coding Commandos Ruzan Pith