Programming Geek
Rated 4.1/5 based on 446 reviews

TCS CodeVita 2016 Round 1 result



Congratulations to all selected people!

Rank Team Name Users Name TCS Region College Name
1 kgeccoders11 Soumik Sarkar & Subham Das Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2 CrazyDot Gagan Kumar & Shifona Garg Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
3 RRecursion Priyanjit Dey & Sayantan Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
4 knowsnoalgo Ranjan Kumar & Abhishek Kumar Kolkata nit patna
5 voidcoders Shubham Matta & Yash Pitroda Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
6 es732 Trishal Gayam & Karthik Mudda Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
7 Daisy Duck Aniket Ghanawat & Priti Danawale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
8 hachi Digvijay Chougale & Nitin Patil Pune KITS COLLEGE OF ENGG., KOLHAPUR
9 CodeCrunchers Abhishek Patel & Jasmin Valgotar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
10 LastTheorem Shubham Kashyap & Arvind Nair Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
11 ACCEPTED Akash Agarwal & Shivang Bansal Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
12 CODIFICADORES Mihika Mohta & Shreya Chamaria Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
13 illogical Deep Shah & Dhaval Mehta Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
14 Xenon Coders Swetank Modi & Gautam Khanna Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
15 algomakers Aayush Kapadia & Suparshva Mehta Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
16 RootNode Manishkumar Nikam & Kushal Kale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
17 Crew Underdog Gautam Shende & Sameer Pathan Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
18 RedCoder Sandip Jana & Servesh Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
19 DoubleS Shobhit Sharma & Sameeksha Jain Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
20 randomgeeks Arnab Deb & Rachit Belwariar Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology,Shibpur
21 finixx Tushar Verma & Suraj Pandey Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology,Gorakhpur
22 dontaskourcgpa Rajdeep Karmakar & Rudra Sadhu Kolkata University of Engineering and Management, Kolkata
23 deathbycode Nazish Fraz & Chinmay Rakshit Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
24 FruitSaladJunior Yash Kumar & Karan Thakkar Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
25 MangoCoders Vikram Panwar & Vanshaj Girotra Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
26 codevitaWarriors Gedala Tej & Akuthota Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
27 mysteriousgyz Amit & Sushil Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
28 codeaiactr Ashutosh Kumar & Anirudh Kumar Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
29 TCSTEAM2016 Chilupuri & Bommidi Reddy Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
30 Expedition Chaitanya Alaparthi & Sri Gandebathula Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
31 Radixal Vignesh Manoharan & Rahul Ramesh Chennai IIT ­ Madras
32 ByIITe Vinod Devanaboina & Harsh Agarwal Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
33 LetsTCS Durgesh Satyam & Manoj Kumar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
34 Ins1gn1a Vishal Agrawal & Amit Agarwal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
35 localhost8080 Smaran Singh & Shikhar Srivastava Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
36 CRAZY KINGS Shubham Chhabra & Priyankar Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
37 CODEADDICTS Abhinav Sharma & Shubham Jangra Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
38 GoSolo Shwet & Paridhi Gupta Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
39 algorithmists16 Deepak Baghel & Anshul Sheoliha Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
40 BelwariarKakhandki Shivang Belwariar & Shishir Kakhandki Bangalore PES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (PESIT), BANGALORE
41 SMART SMVEC James Martin & Sugandhan R Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
42 Prometheus Hemant Kumar & Nitish Kumar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
43 matkaa Ankur Verma & Abhishek Shankhadhar Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
44 git rekt Pruthvi Nelluru & Venkateswarlu Madam Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology
45 Intoxicated Ciphers Abishek A & Adesh Kala Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
46 RainbowIITH Yash Sadhwan & Sagar Kaniche Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
47 delta green Prajwal Mp & Arun Shekar Bangalore maharaja institute of technology mysore
48 CodingMinnion Adish Jain & Aman Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
49 OpTiMiZe Rohit Ranjan & Tapish Singh Mumbai INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INDORE
50 Various Abhishek Tatikella & Pallavi Tadi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
51 DOGE ARMY Sampath Ravolaparthi & Ravikanth Yantrapragada Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
52 IETfarziwada Pulkit Singhal & Ayush Sharma Mumbai Institute of Engineering
53 manyac95 Shiva Kulshreshtha & Tushar Geetey Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
54 shalinsagar Shalin Shah & Tapan Sahni Hyderabad INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD
55 doublealpha Siddhant Bharti & Vaibhav Saxena Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
56 TuringBots Mihir Parikh & Jaykumar Bhavsar Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
57 AmazonSprinkles Tejasv Gupta & Dhrumil Shah Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
58 table42 Satyajit Tourani & Gautam Sreekumar Bangalore Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal
59 alwayslast Rishi Vikram & Vidhan Jain Delhi LN Mittal Institute of Information Technology, Jaipur
60 RegulaFalsi Ankan Das & Rohit Jaiswal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
61 CodingBuffs Vaibhav Sinha & Parinay Agrawal Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
62 ACHunters Hemachandar Varadharajalu & Udhayaprakash T Chennai VIT University
63 if­then­else Himanshu Prasad & Manjunatha Bangalore K.S.Institute of Technology, Bangalore
64 SonOfABit Phaneesh Barwaria & Harsh Daga Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
65 pyinit Abhinav Mathur & Devansh Bhatia Delhi Institute of Tech
66 greedy Mohib Manva & Deepit Patel Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
67 BadCoderZ Shantanu Gupta & Raghvendra Pandey Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
68 AcIoTsmos Shahrukh Khan & Gaurav Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
69 Madison Arunkumar A & Suresh R Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
70 codeLuck Priya Singh & Shubham Srivastava Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
71 Reciprocate Shashank Gupta & Ashutosh Mishra Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
72 AwesomeKoder Sandeep Singh & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
73 WizCoders Monil Dhaduk & Keval Varotaria Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
74 frozenadamantium Abhinav & Karthik Karanth Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
75 DynamicMind Ramasamy Sm & Thilagaraj S Chennai Bharathidasan Institute of Technology, Anna University, Tiruchirappalli
76 LonglongInt Sunil Mahala & Mahendra Saini Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
77 sherlockology Gaurav Sharma & Agham Chawla Mumbai NIT , Raipur
78 ConatusKD Darshit Vakil & Karankumar Soni Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
79 THE ILLUMINATI Shubham Bajaj & Abhinav Jha Kolkata Institute of Engg
80 CryptoHash Rohit Bhandari & Deep Garg Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
81 teamKakashi Gaurav Rajput & Anshuman Mourya Mumbai Institute of Engineering
82 YO­BROS Hatim Bohra & Hussain Jagirdar Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
83 Le Bodge Abin Simon & Abhai Dilip Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
84 Coderush04 Ajeet & Prakhar Pandey Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
85 xxx1432 Saurav Gupta & Shreyash Srivastava Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
86 Jython Raju Varshney & Ambar Gupta Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
87 root95 Shailendra Verma & Pawan Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
88 NITRRIT1 Lalit Chauhan & Rishi Kundu Mumbai NIT , Raipur
89 CodeBuzzz Raghuveer Singh & Shubham Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
90 CodeOps Saurabh Singh & Rajith Jarang Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
91 mightyteam Shubham Grover & Vatsal Gupta Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
92 BhargavaRaghu Bhargava Sakala & Raghuveer Saripalli Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
93 Trisha Shashwat Srivastava & Tripti Puri Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
94 vjtipp Parag Pachpute & Pranay Patil Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
95 US Polo Shubham Saxena & Ayush Aman Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
96 ManChi Chirajeet Biswas & Shubhra Dhar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
97 CodeRedemption Kunal Joshi & Shubham Sharma Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
98 ACZero Praveenkumar Pvsm & Mudunuri Varma Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
99 eXrons Rohit Yadav & Shivam Goel Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
100 NullandVoid Parmeet Saluja & Burhanuddin Pithawala Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
101 Fighting Falcons Satwick Dash & Sanchit Kwatra Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
102 machinex Akshat Jain & Akshay Sharma Delhi UIET, Punjab University, Chandigarh
103 fabcoders09 Achintya Desai & Yash Wagle Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
104 farzicoders666 Ankur Raja & Mohit Anand Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
105 Losers Returns Arvind Rajpurohit & Rajat Gautam Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
106 JNTUH Rakesh Nukapeyyi & Neloy Dutta Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
107 dPSudocoders Prince Sharzeel & Sakshi Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
108 codelovers89 Rohit Anand & Shrirupa Bhattacharjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
109 Bits Goa Sanjeev S & Namrata Shettar Delhi BITS Pilani
110 peanutbutter Purva Tendulkar & Prachi Patwardhan Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
111 dkCoders Digant Patel & Kashyap Solanki Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
112 CoderKings Sarthak Agrawal & Rahul Banthia Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
113 Whitebox Tanya Rastogi & Rajat Tiwari Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
114 aHeapOfStacks Vaibhav Dave & Aditya Bhatt Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
115 GetWorkDone Sainag Shetty & Harshil Shah Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
116 PiratesPlay Pulkit Agarwal & Prasook Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
117 codeflight Rajat Chourasia & Ritik Agrahari Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
118 TryToCode Harsh Chaudhari & Parth Shah Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
119 LoveCode Lovepreet Kaler & Hardeep Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
120 ourTeam Kul Gaurav & Dheeraj Singh Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
121 ThunderBuddies Shivam Agarwal & Shivangi Bajpai Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
122 golgappas Sushma Meena & Akanksha Chaudhary Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
123 BUGPIPER Mukul Jha & Shubham Gupta Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
124 TEAM TECH Anshu Kumar & Abhinav Srivastava Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
125 coders­mgsk Mansi Garg & Shubhrata Khandelwal Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
126 ADeepak Prateek Ghamandi & Deepak Ahire Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
127 Code2Learn Anil Saroj & Manish Verma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
128 Sahoo yahoo Vivek Sahoo & Saurabh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
129 RSBAP Anant Prakash & Raznish Bhumee Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
130 Recursionists Himanshu Jaju & Aditya Kalyani Bangalore M S Ramaiah Institute of Technology, Visveswaraiah Technological University
131 coders point Sudhanshu Bhandarwar & Vikas Khairnar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
132 theMadaari Shivam Karodia & Vinay Mourya Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
133 No Team Hasit Bhatt & George Joseph Chennai IIT ­ Madras
134 lazy sam Himanshu Singh & Ashish Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
135 GEC8287 Macharla Raviteja & Yalla Madhusudhan Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
136 MrCoderz Mayur Kharche & Rohit Gurjar Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
137 djfury Deepak Mourya & Jayesh Lande Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
138 chokuss Ravi Singh & Mohd Tasleem Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
139 Programmer Panda Punit Sharma & Palash Das Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
140 Anwesh Prashant Ghadai & Anwesh Mohanty Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
141 Codepool Gitesh Narula & Gurchetan Singh Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
142 darknights Vishal Sharma & Rajat Chauhan Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
143 noobsletusac Abhiraj Smit & Shubham Badkur Kolkata BIT Mesra
144 Nameless Surya & Sunil Kumar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
145 MysticElation Abhishek Sanghai & Sayak Ganguly Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
146 Uipokaisback Priyanka Sarkar & Arnab Ghatak Kolkata Jadavpur University
147 Citizen Four Vicknesh Selvamani & Tharun P Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
148 Ronce Prince Sinha & Rohit Negi Delhi SHARDA UNIVERSITY ­ GREATER NOIDA
149 CLUELE55 Siddhant Mishra & Rahul Sharma Kolkata Institute of Engg
150 warlords Shirish Bajpai & Shubham Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
151 troublemakersddit Hirenbhai Italiya & Nikhilkumar Navadiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
152 TWIN DRAGONS Sujith Cp & Athul Nambiar Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
153 CoderMonks Sunny Mazumder & Aditya Nongmeikapam Kolkata NIT,Silchar
154 Fiery Eshita Sharma & Omar Raghib Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
155 Technicore Lalit Singh & Ashutosh Pathak Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
156 MakeItDone Suhas Kadam & Ismaile Shaikh Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
157 Codor Ishu Singhal & Nitin Chaudhary Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
158 BandOfRedHand Swati Yeotiwad & Ravichandra Mangipudi Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
159 duNULLiBand00K Abhishek Garhia & Abhinav Gunwant Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
160 techtris Ambarish Singh & Abhishek Rathore Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
161 nakedcoders Raghav & Krishnan G Delhi BITS Pilani
162 indori zayka Ankit Singh & Apurv Wagh Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
163 butter nan Swapnil Kumar & Ravi Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
164 Broken Time Ashuthosh Heda & Sheripally Chandana Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
165 TechWizards Anup Gupta & Ayushya Chitransh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
166 Saagaa Mugdha Mohapatra & Anshul Aggarwal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
167 logicbreaker Rohan Sharma & Harsh Saxena Chennai SRM University
168 Nanobot Aman Jha & Ankit Jhunjhunwala Kolkata Institute of Engg
169 avidcoders Shaunak Thaker & Karan Thakkar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
170 InsomniacCoders Sanyam Arora & Pramod Pant Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
171 Walchandites Abrar Soudagar & Sarang Tayde Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
172 LogicMonks Akshay Goel & Ujjawal Dixit Delhi IITM GWALIOR
173 BRIGADE272 Amit Acharyya & Ankur Gupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
174 CarpeNoctem Balayeswanth B & Arun P Chennai VIT University
175 Codiyappa Ankur & Ishwar Thapa Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
176 RememberUs Vinit Gandhi & Karan Lalwani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
177 TeamLIFO Varun Goyal & Prudhvi Jayanthi Delhi BITS Pilani
178 Black Caps Atul Gupta & Atul Chaturvedi Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
179 SLCoders Sreejith R & Lijeesh Mathew Trivandrum Govt. Engineering College, Barton Hills, Trivandrum
180 avieishu Eishwar Anand & Avinash Kaushal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
181 teamhcu0859 Anurag Jayasawal & Saurabh Prajapati Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
182 SA PassionateCoders Sourav Jha & Md Moid Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
183 toxic coders Amreen Fatma & Aprajita Thakur Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
184 DCODE Rohit Kumar & Shikhar Bajpai Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
185 param0unt Rishav Raj & Digvijay Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
186 21yearsold Milburn Bardeskar & Dominic Camilles Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
187 Shedra Adesh Srivastava & Anmol Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
188 oakArt Shiva Srivastava & Ashish Ranjan Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
189 Silicon Blooms Doodu John & Akarsh K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
190 CoolCoders Pankaj Goyal & Ravi Rajotiya Delhi JMIT Radaur
191 Too Lazy Vedang Mehta & Vaibhav Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
192 modprobe Shyam Mehta & Chirag Jain Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
193 RAVADA Adarsh Anand & Ravi Mishra Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
194 APOCALYPSE666 Sujit Prasad & Souvik Nandi Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
195 sudo rand Ananya Shivaditya & Aparajita Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
196 BoozeCoders Khawaja Shadman & Ankit Prashar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
197 Code Ryders Shikhar Srivastava & Abhishek Singh Lucknow Institute of Engg.
198 principiante Mohd Khan & Yamini Saraswat Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
199 palkia Prateek Bontha & Siddhant Jain Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
200 CerebralAssassins Darren Lasrado & Cyprien Dcunha Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
201 Camlin Ketan Thakur & Rakesh Chandra Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
202 bytecodedgp Akshay Bist & Antarin Karmakar Kolkata NIT Durgapur
203 unitedteam Param Parikh & Rajvi Desai Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
204 CrimsonBlur Ashutosh Sitre & Mukund Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
205 TheGAMERs Vishal Verma & Ayush Rai Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
206 Canorous Zaid Merchant & Abhishek Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
207 Extremec42 Aditya Dokania & Rohit Kaushik Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
208 vnasa2 Akash Dwivedi & Abhishek Pandey Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
209 polos Harshit Sachdeva & Rishav Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
210 Zero Gravity Supratik Basu & Adrija Dasmahapatra Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
211 sweetpotatoes Krutik Haria & Mitali Shroff Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
212 code crankers Sri Alla & Nikhitha Alaparthi Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
213 lazybones Swapnil Kumar & Ayush Mishra Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
214 Shield Breakers Saif Husain & Mohammadsohail Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
215 JKAmateurCoders Archie Mittal & Apoorva Bhargava Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
216 holmesmind Ayush Jain & Rajat Kushwaha Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
217 rANJIth rockzz Anjaneyulu Yanamala & Ranjith Vusthepalli Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
218 strangerz Deepika S & Radhika M Chennai Dr. Sivanthi Aditanar College, Tiruchendur
219 codingheaven Vishal Parekh & Nilesh Dwivedi Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
220 Vishmay Vishal Sahani & Mayank Thanvi Mumbai Thakur College of Engineering
221 Phani97 Phani Jaini & Nagoori Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
222 JediKnight Rajat Kumar & Anurag Jaiswal Kolkata Jadavpur University
223 TROZENS Tushar Gupta & Devesh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
224 Bishops Kanwardeep & Ravi Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
225 error404 Shweta Srivastava & Shivam Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
226 Code Smacker Sumit Bhuwalka & Vinay Agarwala Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
227 e­realm Prajjwal Srivastava & Anoop Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
228 codeVitaBiKK Kishan Singh & Bittu Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
229 BloodySantas Deepanshu Pandey & Shubham Sharma Delhi Netaji Subhash Inst of Tech, Delhi Univ
230 foxmass Aman Joshi & Abhijeet Pandey Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
231 Letscodeit Monosij Banerjee & Jaydeep Paul Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
232 VNASA Vibhor Bhatia & Saurabh Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
233 TheNameIsHeisenberg Devendra Kamalapurkar & Pranav Ganorkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
234 DoctorOmjego Anand Pisal & Omkar Jadhav Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
235 bruteforce Shashank Singh & Shashwat Vikram Kolkata Institute of Engg
236 teamVns Prabhakar Yadav & Sumit Kumar Delhi Lovely Professional University
237 AAcrazycoder Anurag Gupta & Anubhav Jain Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
238 LAST BANCH Rishabh Singh & Shubham Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
239 Altezzoso Prerna & Rahul Singh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
240 Berozgars Ambuj Verma & Himanshu Pal Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
241 TeamHasNoName Ashish Gautam & Abhinav Chauhan Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
242 harieShaby Shabana & Harshi Shah Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
243 cheaters II Rahul Sharma & Gautam Singh Pune All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society' S COE, Pune
244 Die Excelsior Vishal Seshagiri & Ameya Shenoy Mumbai St. Francis Inst. of Tech, Borivali
245 Coders Arc Pranav Gupta & Kajal Mittal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
246 AG80­DH Akshat Gupta & Apekshit Tewathia Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
247 software engineers Kanika & Akanksha Nayer Delhi Dept of Cs
248 psudocoders Aritra Ghosal & Ashish Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
249 Crack Coders Himanshu Gupta & Amit Chawla Delhi Dept of Cs
250 Coderz8995 Mayank Gupta & Kushagra Pande Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
251 algomaniacs Sanchi Agarwal & Shantam Agarwal Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
252 Seven7 Md Raza & Mohammad Umair Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
253 PequalsNP Ganesh Kaname & Rahul Nagurtha Kolkata IIT Guwahati
254 hack thecode Rahul Parshi & Muraliteja Mekala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
255 TheMountainMan Vishal Kumar & Rohan Keshri Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
256 phodu Chinmay Sonar & Amogh Parab Ahmedabad INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY Gandhinagar
257 maitcoders Deepak Garg & Manshiv Kathait Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
258 randomname Satyam Gupta & Niranjan Singh Lucknow Harcourt Butler Technological Institute, Kanpur
259 JagguMahi Pulamarasetti Jagadeesh & Mahesh Goru Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
260 TeamHasN0name Rahul Bhati & Bhavik Dhandhalya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
261 JAISHRIRAM Ankit Agarwal & Ajay Shukla Lucknow PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
262 San­Vis Vishal & Sanchit Rastogi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
263 VKodders Vishvam Mistry & Kavindra Makwana Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
264 SAMASH Ashutosh Tripathi & Samarth Kejriwal Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
265 CodeGenerators Vishvesh Bhandari & Rahul Kumar Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
266 RisingCoders Bhargav Julakanti & Akhil Katineni Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
267 OmarAman Aman Varshney & Syed Ali Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
268 codelover Megha Bansal & Kannu Jain Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
269 learningcode Sayak Pramanik & Shivam Tiwari Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
270 DarkSouLs Hasit Y & Sundeep Babbur Kolkata NIT Durgapur
271 Bantais Shantanu Gawde & Sanket Agrawal Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
272 Turaj Tuhin Dan & Rajat Agarwal Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
273 WORLD CHANGERS Mayank Garg & Preeti Kumawat Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
274 ramanujan1 Raj Rajvir & Pradeep Tekwani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
275 shadincoders Dinesh Mahto & Md Eliyas Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
276 Hopeless Case Rahul Tripathi & Siddhartha Gupta Kolkata NIT Durgapur
277 codeangles Abhishek Dudhal & Pramod Choudhari Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
278 Code Bomb Saicharan Vallapureddy & Sai Athivarapu Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
279 kshak Akhil Ravipati & Shashank Shekhar Chennai VIT University
280 VeTaS Vedant Shukla & Tanha Shah Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
281 Googolplex Subhadra Chakraborty & Suvaditya Sur Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
282 RajmaChawal Himanshu Tiwari & Himanshu Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
283 CyberVigilante Pushkar Garg & Siddhant Pandey Delhi Lovely Professional University
284 JCoder Shivprasad Jamdade & Sameer Zilpilwar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
285 calculator Hemanthsameer Kethipelli & Kranthi Muppani Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
286 triksh Akshay Agarwal & Adarsh Agrawal Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
287 Finally Compiled Palash Hariyani & Mohit Vachhani Ahmedabad Institute of Engineering and Technology Ahmedabad University
288 candid Puja Burman & Payel Ghosh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
289 saikiran­samson Sai Kompalli & Samson Mulkur Hyderabad National Institute of Technology, Warangal
290 Ammunition Poonam & Preeti Nagal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
291 Yodhas5554 Ginni Sundararao & Venkatasridhar Rejeti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
292 firing Yugjeet & Somya Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
293 CA1348 Rajanikant Tenguria & Rishikesh Madan Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
294 Team Anonymous Mehul & Manav Kothari Ahmedabad ldrp institute of technology and research
295 CodingBrothers Soumalya Bhanja & Soumik Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
296 Team Rocket Shlok Srivastava & Shashank Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
297 FETGKV Sundar Baror & Nitesh Rai Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
298 MM­Coders Madhusudhanreddy Kusthapuram & Manoj Golkonda Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
299 dycoding Yadynesh Desai & Disha Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
300 YouShouldKnowUs Pratik Gadhiya & Pranshu Jethmalani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
301 snipters Naveen Navaneethakrishnan & Mohamed Noormohamed Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
302 vi­va Vaibhav Srivastava & Vishal Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
303 Noob2DaRescue Shubham Marathia & Vipul Dhasmana Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
304 PSG Techians Ridham Kohli & Shailaeshgs Chennai PSG College of Technology
305 vedanant Dipen Ved & Rupesh Singh Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
306 Debuggers Srikant Badri & Tejas Kale Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
307 sniperx Ratnesh Kumar & Aleti Bhanu Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
308 phoenixStars Mayur Kumbhar & Piyush Chaudhari Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
309 NLP SINGHS Siddharth Singh & Dushyant Singh Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
310 Black­Hats Shalabh Agarwal & Ravin Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
311 Code4IT Shailja Dutt & Soumya Keshari Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
312 GODOFTIME Trishali Jaiswal & Gaurav Raghav Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
313 bitsg Abhinav Srivastava & Gauri Kholkar Delhi BITS Pilani
314 tiwary865 Ashish Tiwary & Kunal Thakur Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
315 jecstudents Gaurav Chouksey & Sanjay Pathak Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
316 Team Rokket Sanket Chaudhari & Mayank Bansal Delhi BITS Pilani
317 CodeLovers Jyoti Mangla & Swati Arora Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
318 kusraj Kushagra Saxena & Rajat Chauhan Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
319 manas Manish Sharma & Ashwini Sharma Delhi
320 Chilam Mukarram Ali & Prem Prakash Delhi BIPIN TRIPATHI KUMAON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DWARAHAT
321 Apache coders Arnav Julka & Aaditya Sinha Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
322 piyuganda Piyush Ranjan & Yugandhara Sarode Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
323 vinitt Vinitkumar Sheth & Tithi Gupta Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
324 Cipher Coders Anik Halder & Tanmoy Sen Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
325 CodeRok Subrata Ghosh & Bharath Apparaddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
326 mbacoders Parth Hebra & Mandar Kanade Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
327 jojojojo Srinivasrao Aleto & Jyothi Gorripudi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
328 CODEaddict2 Pranay Tikoo & Maryson Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
329 StronglyConnected Ronak Shah & Jeremy Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
330 AddictedGeeks Hardik Panchal & Priyanshu Parikh Ahmedabad ldrp
331 Nitpwanderers Niraj Kumar & Vikas Maurya Kolkata NIT PATNA
332 WCEPAs Akshay Gaikwad & Payal Bhalerao Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
333 CodeKunguFu Tanmay Sharma & Himanshu Kumar Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
334 AnmolSnehasish Simon Lepcha & Snehasish Das Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
335 tourpe Deepanshu Kapoor & Rishabh Vashistha Delhi Northern India Engineering College
336 2CODERSCLUB Prasunkanti Datta & Verdu Sanjay Kolkata NIT Durgapur
337 GigBytes Archit Gajpal & Kushagra Dar Mumbai NIT , Raipur
338 Dredgers Harpalsinh Gohil & Akshay Kanabar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
339 Code Einsteins Hariharan Pasupathi & Nilavazhagan Elangovan Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
340 FreshCoder Prakash Prasad & Sisir Sahu Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
341 pflbs Hari Pandey & Vineet Pratik Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
342 DKoders Dinesh Vujuru & Kavya Vysyaraju Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
343 winnerClass Aakash Jain & Kapil Bhatt Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
344 CodersHitk Saikat Basu & Kaushik Mukherjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
345 WeOwnTCS Abhiroj Pawar & Amitesh Pathak Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
346 KonigCoders Gaurav Masand & Devesh Kapri Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
347 tcsdoom Vikash & Karan Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
348 CodeSnipers Hashir Ahmad & Vanshika Varshney Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
349 ForceAwakens Rajesh Sinha & Deepak Bhagat Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
350 TechFreeks Vasanthi Balabolu & Agam Patnala Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
351 xcoderz Swapnil Banerjee & Ankita Gupta Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
352 coderskv Matta Reddy & Alluri Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
353 CS STARS Japjeet Singh & Jagdeep Maan Delhi Dept of Cs
354 chandusai Chandrakanth Jindham & Saikumar Dooluri Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
355 Tatata Parth Doshi & Jay Thakker Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
356 redwoman Rohit Kawale & Animesh Chaudhary Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
357 MasterBlasters Chayan Maity & Soumyabrata Maity Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
358 Codepiper Hitesh & Shivank Jaiswal Delhi Delhi University
359 SubrataSusanata Subrata Ghosh & Susanta Ghosh Hyderabad Narula Institute of Technology
360 Dream Innovators Aman Gupta & Abdul Khan Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
361 codila Chinmay Patel & Harsh Vani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
362 Code Ninjas Saurabh Kanojia & Shubham Arora Delhi JMIT Radaur
363 zaidvishal Zaid Ullah & Vishal Kanaujia Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
364 Being Coders Sourav Halder & Bisal Debnath Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
365 AnujAmanNCU Aman Ahluwalia & Anuj Kumar Delhi Institute of Tech
366 Pirate Hacks Manikanta Thummalacherla & Kranthi Ramasahayam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
367 CodingGurus Debargha Bhattacharjee & Hariom Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
368 fendarboyz Ahad Khan & Arslaan Shah Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
369 Saffronist Chetan Raikwar & Sudhanshu Tripathi Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
370 srmcoders Abhay Tiwari & Ashish Sharma Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
371 Decoders111 Karthick A & Karthik S Chennai SASTRA University
372 bitbybit Rachel Menezes & Ilina Gupta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
373 FlipSkyHit Samir Nai & Sahil Kothari Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
374 readytobegin Prachi Choudhary & Omaira Parveen Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
375 TechProMinds Ankit Shah & Sumit Busa Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
376 agnicoder Shivam Pal & Agnivesh Tiwari Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
377 srivin003 Srikar Vuppla & Nc Vineeth Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
378 Code Stars Sutanu Sarkhel & Saptarshi Dey Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
379 CodingMasters Saurabh Mehta & Gutam Makwana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
380 uttejmanoj96 Uttej Adiraju & Saimanoj Susarla Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
381 codedecoder Siddharth Gorey & Kavya Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
382 DEBUGGGER Deepak Pandey & Indrajeet Thakur Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
383 codeMonsterZ John T & Balu B Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
384 Beleaders Ankit Agarwal & Anil Verma Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
385 swati nenawat Prajakta Shenavi & Swati Nenawat Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
386 Kalam2 Kamta Sahu & Gaurav Mahapatra Mumbai NIT , Raipur
387 Spark5758 Sunil Methra & Sriram Gattu Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
388 RiKu0 Kushagra & Rishabh Agarwal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
389 Hacharges Anusha Kakarlapudi & Himaja Ganti Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
390 Iceminds Raj Srivastava & Varun Singh Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
391 DreammCoder Ketanbhai Makwana & Rahul Makavana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
392 kya hua Karen Carvalho & Arshiya Thakur Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
393 Dark Dragoons Tushar Aggarwal & Vijay Bhardwaj Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
394 ConstantVariable Rohit Kumar & Sainky Kumar Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
395 IT ARCHITECTS Harika Pavithran & Trishanka M Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
396 ffffff Vishesh Gupta & Ajay Kumar Ahmedabad DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
397 Mitprogrammers Prakhar Sivastava & Manu Chaudhary Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
398 Code Masters Brajesh Sharma & Ashutosh Soni Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
399 CodeNoobie Rohit Bhaskar & Amit Kharwandikar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
400 Codelock Nihar Patel & Parth Patel Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
401 Code Mavericks Sumit Bopche & Abhishek Doshi Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
402 pro coderz Aravindan Prabhakaran & Akash Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
403 codesmashers Abhay Agrawal & Shubham Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
404 ABHIMOL Abhinav Srivastava & Vishwas Chauhan Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
405 ncode Niyati Parekh & Naitik Parekh Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
406 The Thinkers Elanchetchenni Adiaman & Arun Marimuthu Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
407 IOExceptioners Ankush Goyal & Udit Vasu Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
408 NEXUS2 Himanki Saluja & Radhika Padia Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
409 gudboyzz Sahil Gupta & Kunal Aggarwal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
410 RajuNitesh Raju Yadav & Nitesh Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
411 fiction Lalit Som & Harsh Chaudhary Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
412 Cryptonians Lokeshwaran K & Akash G Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering
413 interceptor Pavan Konathala & Naveen Kolli Hyderabad (MVGR), Vizianagaram
414 codeviral Madhu Priya & Brij Kishore Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
415 The Majestics Arvind Kr & Archiot Anil Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
416 CodeHawks Hariharsudan Saravanan & Subash Mourougayane Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
417 Donut Ankit Singhi & Atul Singh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
418 UoHfreshers Aniruddha Biswas & Garvit Srivastava Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
419 Xnoobs Ishan Pandita & Satyam Kumar Delhi Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology
420 Super­X Yash Abhyankar & Ambarish Bakre Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
421 Code Next Loveleen Aggarwal & Shivam Aggarwal Delhi Northern India Engineering College
422 Unseen Shadows Naveen Mehta & Prahasith M Bangalore Christ University Faculty of Engineering
423 C0dEsters Abhinav & Abhishek Choudhary Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
424 JKcodes Mohit Agrawal & Shivam Singh Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
425 Coriolis Samarth Gupta & Vivek Gandhi Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
426 Codinators Himalay Patel & Aditya Jinegar Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
427 Bits11 Mohita Bhalla & Mohit Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
428 visharsha Vishal P & Harsha Nemani Hyderabad Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology
429 sritrobots Lavanya Allam & Pushpalatha Kanikarammedara Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology
430 WITNESS Arun Rajora & Nitin Chand Delhi Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences, University of Delhi
431 Black Hawks Ravindra Ratnawat & Rohit Kumawat Delhi Arya College of Engineering
432 hpcoders Prerak Gautam & Harsh Shandilya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
433 Tabahi Prateek Saigal & Manikaran Kathuria Delhi Hansraj Collge, University of Delhi
434 Housestark Asutosh Hota & Sandeep Mahapatra Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
435 best2 Bhisham Udasi & Shivam Khandelwal Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
436 Complete Success Sandeep Yadav & Ankit Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
437 EnVy Us Saikiran Damagunta & Nikhil Jangamreddy Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
438 White Knights Lakshmanan Meiyappan & Mohankumar R Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
439 mongols Shashank Shekhar & Shubham Kumar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
440 Raptum Malay Bhayani & Mehul Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
441 VAcoders Arjun Mudhaliyar & Vineeta Pandey Mumbai Shah
442 themasterminds Ashutosh Vashishtha & Deepak Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
443 Wild Hunt Deep Patel & Keyur Rana Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
444 clashof coders Subashchandar Sugumaran & Sairam Kanikireddy Chennai SASTRA University
445 takeAchance Suresh Chand & Mahesh Chand Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Engineering College, Lucknow
446 CraftyCoder Kushal Dey & Neelarghya Mandal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
447 Team Darkness Vishnuvardhan S & Ankit Pasayat Chennai SRM University
448 minimaniacs Harshad Gahare & Manish Tiwari Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
449 NullBug Sandeep Khan & Arijit Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
450 Benjamin Leon Dsouza & Bryceleen Dsouza Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
451 Devil Crucifiers Amit Kushwaha & Rishabh Choudhary Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
452 itsme711 Ankit Raj & Nisha Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
453 Codeboyant Harshit Badiyani & Harshad Badiyani Kolkata Institute of Engg
454 CodeMockers Tarun Sikka & Om Dubey Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
455 StuddDaga146 Moht Baid & Rishabh Daga Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
456 Wormholes Sandeep Kumar & Diptanshu Ghosh Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
457 The Freakoders Shikhar Gupta & Shivani Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
458 bitsgoa Rishabh & Sujith Pai Delhi BITS Pilani
459 Armada Sanchita Gupta & Rishabh Sharma Delhi jecrc university
460 GenNext Murtuza Jetpurwala & Sayli Bhabal Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
461 Krishn Sourav Karmakar & Manish Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
462 DragonRaiders Anant Pillai & Hardik Patel Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
463 CODART Amoli Mehrotra & Archit Dwivedi Lucknow United College of Engg
464 Instincts Prashant Mahesh & Keshav Reddy Chennai Sri Sivasubramania Nadar COE, Kalavakkam
465 Vikashyokesh Vikash Tyagi & Yokesh Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
466 Backbencher Nitin Ranjan & Akhil Rawat Delhi Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C­DAC) , Noida
467 codeatersforever Laxman Chauhan & Faizan Ashraf Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
468 codee Udit Ghadei & Sunny Shaw Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
469 TankRacers Archit Garg & Vaibhav Sharma Delhi Delhi University
470 Xcaliber Kashif Ansari & Aqib Jamal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
471 Minerva Rohith Singirikonda & Ram Damera Hyderabad Govt. Polytechnic, Warangal
472 coditor Kulsum Begum & Abhishek Nayak Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
473 Kayastha Koder Pranjal Srivastava & Praharsh Srivastava Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
474 CODEHOUNDS Mukul Sharma & Neelankar Jindal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
475 Invincible Idlis Yash Goyal & Kaushal Suvarna Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
476 Subatomic Bimbisar Walondre & Jainesh Patel Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
477 INFINOS Sohail Chamadia & Kunal Sharma Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
478 Team BITCODERS Abhishek Verma & Lakshya Kulshrestha Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
479 Thinktwice Codeonce Gopiprasanth Potipireddy & Penmetsa Nikhil Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
480 Neel Yash Yash Gandhi & Neel Patel Ahmedabad LDRP ITR
481 leader­sd Sagar Doshi & Dhwanil Dharia Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
482 Team OptimusPrime Arjun A & Balaji Muthazhagan Chennai PSG College of Technology
483 AECCSE1317 Aneesha Mandal & Kaushik Sinha Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
484 javaboys Shubham Sharma & Sanjay Chouhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
485 nuclear Sanjay Nayak & Diptiranjan Harichandan Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
486 112358 Rajeev Singh & Himalaya Singh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
487 SMVECIT CODERS Karthika Rameshkumar & Susithra Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
488 Zombie Coders Aadarsh Baid & Rishav Shah Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
489 Aimers Nirmit Maheshwari & Arpit Singh Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
490 beingprogrammer Shubham Kumar & Rahul Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
491 smvec Jayashree Muthuraman & Baghia R Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
492 Chintan2016 Chintan Acahrya & Pratik Hadvani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
493 Excalibur Nilanjan Daw & Debapriya Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
494 GuPclub Raghuram Narnindi & Abhishek Thadi Hyderabad GITAM University
495 ISMITIES Rishabh Bhandari & Nikhilesh Rochlani Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
496 NewbieCoder Nitesh Choudhary & Kumar Kolkata National Institute of Technology Patna
497 thapa Abdul & Abhishek Bhujel Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
498 maddysravzh Madhumitha Ramesh & Madhupreetha Janakiraman Chennai Psna College of Engineering
499 InfiniteP Ajay Pandey & Kripa Shanker Lucknow Institute of Engg.
500 determinants Abdeali Patanwala & Jay Joshi Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
501 TEAM UD56 Utsav Bhatt & Dhaval Bhensdadiya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
502 Devils Workshop Suraj Kumar & Rishi Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
503 LiteCoders Ankush Goyal & Prashant Shekhar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
504 code warriors Shrishti Pal & Shubhi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
505 PccoeCoders Shivani Junawane & Aniket Jire Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
506 CreativeCodebharath Bharat Naidu & Lakshmi Divvela Hyderabad SRI VASAVI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
507 BlankSpace Dhrumeshkumar Gandhi & Shubh Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
508 compovita Subham Gupta & Akash Gupta Kolkata NIT,Silchar
509 suresh bhargav Sribhargav Mutyala & Sureshbabu Putta Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
510 ZeroOsiris Shukrant Tyagi & Updesh Srivastava Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
511 Devuk Mukul Singraur & Devendra Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
512 technas Apoorva Sharma & Vikram Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
513 GodZlatanCodeZlatan Siddhant Rele & Anurag Kanade Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
514 SuperBadCoders Susanth Dasari & Manikanta Gkds Hyderabad GITAM University
515 AyushHarmeet Ayush Jain & Harmeet Kumar Delhi Dept of Cs
516 GnduCoders Akhil Sharma & Arshdeep Chimni Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY.
517 teamgcc Anmol Agarwal & Shivank Gupta Delhi NOIDA
518 X­Axis Jayant Singh & Abhishek Dhir Delhi CET IILM
519 SJ1234 Shikhar Jain & Lalit Goski Pune SINHGAD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, NARHE
520 PucsdTitans Aniruddha Mandan & Archana Taware Pune University of Pune
521 Guntuka fam Vaishnavi Merugu & Venkatesh Guntuka Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
522 overnight Surya Nayan & Swapanil Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
523 gopikar Gopi V & Karthik V Chennai VIT University
524 PBSS15 Shashwat Shekhar & Priya Bharti Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
525 Green Lantern Hardik Patel & Jignesh Parmar Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
526 Thenewbie Aakash Madan & Dheer Gulati Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
527 Decoder Akanchha Bhadauria & Deepak Yadav Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
528 Tecers Manish Kumar & Deepak Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
529 BitCode Sumit Anand & Pritha Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
530 AviRohi Avinash Verma & Rohit Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
531 TeraGirls Shreya & Srishty Kolkata Institute of Engg
532 The Targaryens Ulfat Sayyed & Prashant Malviya Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
533 mohdasim Mohd & Karan Asthana Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
534 codeerzz Srivenkatasaieswara Bonam & Mahendrakumar Viswanatham Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
535 House Baratheon Kumar Gaurav & Rajat Jain Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
536 Spammers Gaurav Sharma & Amit Vishwakarma Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
537 p2code Piyush Pandav & Pratik Kakadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
538 beginer007 Md Anwer & Vikash Singh Kolkata Bhagalpur College of Engineeringg
539 DEPAL Payal Kumari & Debi Dhar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
540 dreadpool Shekhar Bhandakkar & Nitin Budhwar Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
541 Argument Gulab Parveen & Siddhartha Karnam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
542 sync02 Indraneel Sarkar & Sagnik Chatterjee Kolkata NIT Durgapur
543 xanthrons Zeeshan Akhter & Rakesh Yadav Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
544 vikash07 Vikash Kumawat & Shagun Maheshwari Delhi Engineering College, Bikaner
545 THE INDUSTRIOUS Gaurav Jindal & Vishal Chaniyara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
546 CodeFusion Prashant Degaonkar & Omkar Jadhav Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
547 DynamicCoders Shubham Srivastava & Varun Srivastava Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
548 Dcoders7 Sai Kataram & S Tehseen Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
549 Glock 3 Sumit Tamgale & Suraj Kothawade Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
550 CODE DICTATORS Hitesh Kumar & Navjot Singh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
551 DragonsDesire Arpit Yadav & Akansha Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
552 BogusCoders Ankit Gupta & Bhavesh Toshniwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
553 MPSTME Shreyal Patel & Shailesh Tanwar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
554 TeamGryffindor Nisha Bagdwal & Pankaj Joshi Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
555 Carpe Diem Swapnil Walke & Shivam Dhanadhya Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
556 TizzyCoders Thirumalai Raj & N Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
557 team24 Nikkheel Manthena & Sriharsha Gokavarapu Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
558 MUMIK Mohammad Umair & Md Pawar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
559 sneuss Kush Patel & Sneha Tank Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
560 UTSAV195 Utsav Shah & Yeshwant Ranka Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
561 Spearborn Vikrant Rath & Sayan Bakuli Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
562 TapasSir Suman Sharma & Jyoti Kumari Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
563 FruitSalad Sumeet Varma & Kuldeep Patel Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
564 typers Ashish Verma & Praval Singhal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
565 ManiAC1905 Urja Kothari & Toral Vyas Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
566 CodeCherry Hardik Parmar & Vrajeshkumar Patel Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
567 Will Done Bhuva Vinubhai & Adarsh Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
568 GG coders Shantanu Agarwal & Karandip Singh Delhi IIT ­ Delhi
569 BlackHatV2 Jay Harsoda & Jay Dadhania Ahmedabad B J Medical College
570 Full Marx Shikha Chaudhary & Jatin Shukla Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
571 Chimichanga Khandkar Reza & Joy Sharma Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
572 TheGCG Dhruv Patel & Harshit Pethani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
573 jiit62 Harsh Chawla & Abhishek Tiwari Delhi JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY. NOIDA
574 KS2041 Kapil Sharma & Shalu Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
575 Turning Brain Anurag Dubey & Ayush Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
576 transponsters Sanjay Kirushnan & Sivaraman V Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
577 jigyasu Akhilesh Yadav & Manish Joshi Delhi College of Technology­ G.B. Pant Univ, Pantnagar(UP)
578 Code Commando Shubham Shah & Abid Merchant Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
579 SundayAt9 Anindya Verma & Anirudh Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
580 teamcoding77 Kranthi Reddy & Ashish Skv Hyderabad Other University
581 DarkKnightCoders Umang Bhatt & Jigar Sompura Ahmedabad shankersinh vaghela bapu institute of technology
582 random2345 Saurabh Anand & Anchal Gulati Delhi Lovely Professional University
583 Team1921 Akshar Chaklashiya & Sandeep Anjara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
584 SigSegV001 Vishal Batchu & Vivek Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
585 Lightbulbs Priya Banerjee & Prakash Shaw Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
586 free folks Kiran Mohan & Alex Mathew Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
587 Epiphany Shubham Jaiswal & Gaurav Bartwal Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
588 Wikitechy Subhasri Ganesan & Supraja Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
589 noteam Ibrahim Dalal & Arjun Ahuja Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
590 LetUsBegin Shankho Pal & Watan Agarwal Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
591 AB SUPERSTARS Bhavya Shah & Akshen Kadakia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
592 Fate Zero Debayan Bandyopadhyay & Moumita Nandy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
593 shadysinners Amberdeep Singh & Sachin Delhi Punjab Technical University
594 RIASONIA Sonam Mutalikdesai & Ramya Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
595 Titans99 Prafull Desai & Sameer Khurd Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
596 CodeBusterz Subhadeep Chakraborty & Arnab Sadhukhan Kolkata Institute of Engg
597 EfficientCode Manveer & Prajwal Sharma Delhi Dept of Cs
598 AndYetItCompiles Ishan Bhatt & Pranshu Dave Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
599 codelimits Vivek Vora & Parth Velani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
600 psyduck Rishabh Verma & Dushyant Kumar Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
601 bitmask Arjun & Anoop Saju Trivandrum Rajagiri School of Engineering
602 Techpool Suryadeep Pal & Pamela Gautam Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundation Group of Institutions
603 ahdrowkr Prakash Rana & Bishwas Kafle Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
604 cocaineaddicts Abhishek Agarwal & Shubham Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
605 bangstresser Hrishab Raj & Nikhil Choudhary Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
606 warden Warren Fernandes & Denise Pereira Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
607 Jmit Crackers Savi Kumari & Shivang Bathla Delhi JMIT Radaur
608 hcustarbuck Amit Srivastava & Rahul Verma Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
609 LifeIsFaith Felix Josemon & Rohit Sunil Trivandrum GOVERNMENT ENGINEERING COLLEGE ­ KERALA
610 CodeHackerzz Anubhav Jindal & Udgeeth Aggarwal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
611 codenitrr Devesh Krishnani & Mayank Sharma Mumbai NIT , Raipur
612 hodor69 Satish Yerva & Jagdish Charan Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
613 kathulakasa Kasa & Gandhana Kathula Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
614 VIJAY KIRAN Sai Inturi & Vijaya Daraboyina Hyderabad Sir C.R.R. College of Engg. Eluru
615 TeamBITSG Ayush Sharma & Yash Karnawat Delhi BITS Pilani
616 Millenium Falcon Ronit Ray & Shalini Guha Kolkata
617 TeamRL Reez Patel & Lalit Kumar Chennai SRM University
618 PF­512 Ujjwal Jain & Mainak Chowdhury Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
619 FastCoder Shahroz & Ramasheesh Chauhan Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
620 vatOS Maaz Khan & Jawad Shaikh Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
621 BKHackers Tathagata Batabyal & Jerwin Nigosh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
622 Tacoe Noel Victor & Vishnu S Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
623 NoobAndNovice Sribalaji M & Prakhar Khandelwal Delhi BITS Pilani
624 Spearz007 Juned Ansari & Sourav Verma Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
625 sssteam Sumedha Rajan & Sonali Raj Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
626 tunnel Sai Palakurthy & Naga Krishna Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF
627 chickenBiryani Siddhant Shekhar & Aabhas Sinha Delhi ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
628 simranshreya Shreya Gupta & Simran Jha Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
629 StarkBrothers Sai Gochhayat & Rishav Agarwal Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
630 Carnage Dhavan Sanghvi & Pravinkumar Tiwari Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
631 buggingYou Somnath Rakshit & Suvojit Manna Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
632 Jobs Henchwomen Kratika Chandra & Nidhi Kadkol Delhi BITS Pilani
633 hackstreetboys Prem Sinwar & Pradeep Kumar Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
634 GVP Achievers Deepthi Perla & Nagaratnapravallika Parvatini Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
635 obliviate Siddhant Raushan & Ankur Sah Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
636 MasterSlave Purav Mehta & Alabh Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
637 alltimeCoders Abdullah Ghani & Swati Sneha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
638 C0de Masters Kaushal Dokania & Md Imran Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
639 huehueAgain Vinamra Bhatia & Yash Singh Delhi BITS Pilani
640 Zoo zoo Logesh R & Aswin Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
641 theCodeBloods Aditi Singh & Ayushi Vishwakarma Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
642 CRPNS Rampraneeth Chittepu & Penumudi Aditya Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
643 BAASS Prince Raju & Sruthi Varghese Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
644 teammjp Anjali Sharma & Jitendra Kumar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
645 HonkyPonky Astha Batra & Sanskar Sharma Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
646 slayers Prakhar Gupta & Anuj Ladia Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
647 team pitchers Nikhil Tiwari & Ajay Saini Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
648 sreema Cheemakurthi Harshita & C Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
649 Codeventers Vasudev Jamwal & Divya Aggarwal Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Gurdaspur
650 CyeCoders Abhishek Shah & Aseem Thakkar Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
651 HandsomeCoders Brijesh Joshi & Harsh Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
652 SBSSTC CODERS Davinder Singh & Paras Kohli Delhi Shaheed Bhagat Singh College of Engg.
653 FRCRCE codemines Yash Parekh & Parikshith Rai Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
654 TheVikings Datta Shelke & Sohan Patil Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
655 Rugged Horses Abhishek Sawaika & Gourav Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
656 AnonHack Guday Kumar & Vankam Raviteja Delhi NIT Jalandhar
657 TechnoInside Raj Kothari & Murtuza Vhora Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
658 Loooser S Kumar & Rahul Lama Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
659 Scodeye Sonam & Stuti Gupta Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
660 CodZic Raja Sharma & Shashi Patel Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
661 Bad Dream Akshay & Aman Malik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
662 mask123 Dvijesh Patel & Ketan Paladiya Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
663 kuldeepcode Kuldeep Bhalodiya & Pranay Ambulkar Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
664 Alphacrystal Shubham Jain & Rohit Sharma Delhi Delhi College of Engg, Delhi
665 The Artists Yash Mehta & Vasantkumar Bodana Ahmedabad Bholabhai Patel College of Computer Studies, Gandhinagar, Gujarat
666 Googliness Manish Kumar & Rahul Singh Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
667 Forever Knightz Sathishkumar Vengadesan & Vivekanandan S Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
668 VESIT Coders Sanket Sawant & Abhishek Shetye Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
669 larus Venkateswara Garigipati & Shweta Nallacheruvu Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
670 cloner code Priyanka Kotturi & Manasa Ivaturi Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
671 InfinityPlusOne Praney Rai & Harmandeep Kahlon Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
672 AshtaVakra Abhishek Jadhav & Vedant Sharma Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
673 GoBlank Sridhar Bhamidimarri & Lokesh Police Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
674 Q bit Sufal Haldar & Spandan Sarma Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
675 WCESANGLI Anurag Mankar & Jayghosh Wankar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
676 carpediem Pranay Ray & Moinak Debnath Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
677 shini stars Lalitha P & Mahalakshmi Sivakumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
678 coders nightmares Shahaji Narwade & Raviraj Walke Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
679 Kadak Koderz A Chary & Ishan Tripathi Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
680 TT Testers Tejas Deshpande & Tushar Joshi Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
681 MindStorm Vinay Singh & Malay Satapathy Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
682 hackerboys Divyanshu Tripathi & Gaurav Verma Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
683 section Bijayalaxmi Panda & Rishula Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
684 GPRECCODERS Sreekar Chittepu & Shiva G Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
685 DJstars Adnan Vasanwalla & Vikash Salvi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
686 Tesla456 Anamol & Hariharan R Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
687 fgietPIRATES Saiyed Rizvi & Rajeev Singh Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
688 Betacrystal Saurav Kumar & Saurabh Kumar Delhi IIT ­ Delhi
689 The Undergods Ameya Datar & Anuraag Singh Mumbai INDIAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, DESIGN
690 ghteam Munish Suri & Anusha Haleema Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
691 TeamBS Bhagyalaxmi Kar & Sweta Nanda Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
692 paladinToWin Ritesh Singh & Chandrashekhar Minz Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
693 CodeGlasses Rohan Jagiasi & Siddhesh Mhadnak Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
694 Byte Stingers Urvish Rana & Jay Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
695 Team Binary Manojkumar Anbalagan & Nishanth S Chennai SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ COIMBATORE
696 Crunchcoders Rohil Shah & Yash Veljee Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
697 ApexPredetor Vinit Agarwal & Samik Chatterjee Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
698 Shoeb Raza Mohd & Khurseed Khan Lucknow SRMS College of Engg.
699 ScotYard Anubrata Sarma & Baidehi Ghosh Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
700 WaitForIt Ravitej Akella & Siddharth Kundurthi Delhi IIT Roorkee (UOR)
701 Grim Reapers Kriti Jha & Kajal Pandey Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
702 VESIT­CODERS Radhakrishna Kamath & Piyush Mantri Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
703 A2 Gang Akshay Kumar & Ashi Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
704 bietvita Naman Purwar & Ayush Verma Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
705 zeeksrd Zubeen Tolani & Soumya Darbari Mumbai Govt College of Engineering, Jabalpur
706 DigitTricks Mithun K & Chandrasekar M Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
707 Technology Lancers Suushobhit Singh & Shriyank Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
708 OSSRND Harshit Agrawal & Kshitij Yadav Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
709 2Pixels Rasik Modi & Surya Agarwal Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
710 LuciHsalfBuile Aditya Pvs & Puja Kumari Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
711 ­poiuhg Vishnu Inteti & Venkataramana Bhattarusetty Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
712 maniacinside26 Kirti Mittal & Siffi Singh Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
713 TechPsitians Shubham Sinha & Shashank Pal Lucknow PRANVEER SINGH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
714 NoLuck Krutantak Patil & Manali Raut Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
715 FalconX Chirag Galani & Vedansh Gurunathan Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
716 RED HATS Meet Marakana & Deep Mendha Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
717 FarziCoders4 Arpit Arora & Sakait Bhandari Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
718 amar1995 Amar Bathwal & Saquibul Hassan Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
719 FireStars Spkarthick & Arun Kumar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
720 ysosrs Aman Mahansaria & Prashant Jha Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
721 cninjas Dhruv Kuchhal & Shivan Nawal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
722 youtopia Dharmit Dosani & Saurabh Mehta Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
723 raisingcode Saikumar Gangi & Chiranjeevi Koudi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
724 streetwalkers Snehal Srivastava & Satyendar Kushwaha Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
725 Prophetiers Subhashis Dhar & Shubhadeep Basu Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
726 NamelessTeam Danish Furniturewala & Sagar Raulo Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
727 Otaku Gautham Chettiar & Chetan Tawate Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
728 codestarks Sumit Varshney & Tushar Kudal Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
729 patnia Rahul Kumar & Kumar Singh Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
730 skyhiders Amit Kumar & Abhishek Mishra Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
731 Decodders Simran Narula & Shagufta Munsharif Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
732 IRGEEKD Kanak Dahake & Pradyumna Daware Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
733 NacerParaCrear Crupanshu Udani & Vishrut Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
734 blackhawk Rohit Kumar & Prince Garg Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
735 Gcoders Hemant Suthar & Shrinand Thakkar Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
736 RoyalBluezz Puneeth Saladi & Shubham Agarkar Delhi BITS Pilani
737 igniteminds Mohammed Khan & Nikhil Sathu Hyderabad COE ­ Osmania Univ.
738 levelcoders Umesh Kumar & Abhishek Aggarwal Kolkata NIT Durgapur
739 NerdsWillRule Riddhi Datta & Promit Roy Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
740 Somebody Bavani Ab & Satyajeet Jha Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
741 logicals Lokesh Garg & Himanshu Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
742 Floaters Anirban Roy & Angika Roy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
743 sgabehcoud Tuhin Bhattacharjee & Moulik Adak Kolkata NIT Durgapur
744 TheSolvers Sampat Ghosh & Soumyajit Das Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
745 LDRPCoders Chintan Patel & Pratik Das Ahmedabad LDRP
746 Neha Reddy Ranabothu & Anusha Yadandla Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
747 vishu Vishnu Singh & Arun Maurya Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
748 IRVES Rohit Burman & Imran Tasgavkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
749 Unholy Yash Shah & Vishal Sheth Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
750 BoJack Horseman Arka Ghosh & Luv Mehta Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
751 CodeCracker139 Pooja Tank & Mamta Shah Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
752 codeblooded2327 Suraj Kumar & Chandan Kumar Kolkata C.V.Raman College of Engg. Bhubaneswar
753 Valat Dohairis Shubham Bajpai & Neeraj Sinha Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
754 CodeInfinity Neeraj Singh & Ankush Rajabhoj Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
755 AllTestCasesPassed Sahil Dhawan & Ishan Sharma Delhi Chitkara Institute of Engineering
756 CodeAssassin99991111 Surya Susarla & Kavali Nitish Hyderabad GITAM University
757 dkpas Deepak Pathak & Amit Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
758 coderrrrrrrrr Sumit Gupta & Sitanshu Rai Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
759 Comrade009 Anoop Varghese & Anto Bose Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
760 jayyash Yash Kalwani & Jaikishan Jeshnani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
761 BinaryDevs Arpan Majumder & Abhijit Paul Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
762 BugZapper Rahul Sadhukhan & Shivang Singhal Delhi I.T.S Engineering College
763 monochromatic coders Rishabh Jitani & Ram Barsainya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
764 tHeblackpearl Rahul Sharma & Lovish Narula Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
765 GeekZify Gaurav Tripathi & Ankur Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
766 Trial Aditya Agarwal & Anshul Sharma Delhi BITS Pilani
767 Techie Angels Yashika Goyal & Vidisha Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
768 debuGang2 Abhirup Debnath & Pratap Gangwani Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
769 team ultron Neel Parikh & Ravi Patel Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
770 GenericTeamName Sumedh Mohile & Binoy Chitale Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
771 Team SSTC Suryansh Pradhan & Shubham Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
772 The Ghosts Madhu Thatikonda & Prajwal Vasireddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
773 NIRAKARA Abhishek Kumar & Kunal Kishore Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
774 codevilla Shivam Mittal & Ishita Chugh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
775 Mohan Ishan Mohan Nikam & Ishan Sengar Mumbai MEDICAPS INSTITUE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
776 SPITians Jainil Gada & Harsh Vora Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
777 JNTU coders Mohmmed Mazindrani & Srihari Vasupalli Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
778 NullPointerException Ritwik Bhar & Krishanu Das Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
779 phoenix halcyon Rohith Challa & Sridhar D Hyderabad Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
780 enigma44 Ganesh Katta & Avinash Puppala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
781 VINCOS Saumya Srivastava & Ritika Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
782 cleancoerzz Akshay Tharmia & Nishant Mishra Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
783 deekshanjuri Anjuri Gupta & Deeksha Garg Delhi UP Technical University, Lucknow
784 AishAkash Aishwarya Mallick & Akash Agnihotri Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
785 Maverix Tilak Putta & Akheel Shaik Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
786 CodingStandard Pramila Mandal & Purnima Bauri Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
787 Venture Saheb Seikh & Samiul Sk Kolkata Institute of Engg
788 denzyn master Vikash Jha & Amit Abhishek Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
789 RazorLeaf Rohith Rangaraju & Samuel Vineeth Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
790 Aplha Beta Sathya Sajeev & Anjali Venugopal Trivandrum Model Engineering College, Cochin.
791 LetsCodeForCodeVita Rohit Malhotra & Ravin Delhi Institute of Tech
792 Team98 Kunal Sahitya & Abhi Goswami Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
793 avinash13759 Amarnath Kakde & Avinash Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
794 Tall Coders Boby Robert & Rucha Shinkar Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
795 007mishra Mohd & Sudhish Kumar Lucknow Future Institute of Engg
796 Harsha Prasad Harsha K & Prasad Bangalore B.M.S. COE, Bangalore
797 Texmaco Gourav Tiwari & Vivek Gupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
798 xraVenx Abhishek Baranwal & Abhishek Sharma Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
799 prodgy Yash Shrimali & Saurabh Jain Delhi Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology, Management and Gramothan, Ramnagaria
800 code rockers Vijayasundaram Cv & Aananth K Chennai Mepco­Schelenk,Sivakasi
801 Algoholics Azhaan Zahabee & Junaid Alam Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
802 Binary01 Krina Rupani & Shivam Samarth Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
803 ComputableNinjas Mitesh Shah & Aayush Shah Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
804 AvianWolves Anas Karolia & Nabil Mulla Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
805 CodeJarvis Abhisek Chaudhuri & Tuhin Kundu Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
806 codeanen Anand Bhararia & Enakshi Priya Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
807 Buggsolver Prerak Dholakiya & Neel Pandit Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
808 DIG MINDS Shubham Shukla & Shivam Sinha Delhi ABV Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management
809 cboard Priyanka Mahangare & Nikita Chavan Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
810 Lionsden Ratan Chinni & Surya Chirravuri Hyderabad GITAM University
811 Team Jaipur Alok & Pankaj Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
812 CodeWise Prathamesh Majgaonkar & Varad Pandit Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
813 BloodRavens Adithya Ballem & Saicharan Kottapalli Hyderabad Sreenidhi Instt. of Sc
814 TTB coders Abhishek Panjabi & Smit Parikh Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
815 CspitMinds Rohan Hemnani & Garvit Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
816 zealouscoders Noopur Gupta & Simran Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
817 sk developers Sujan Patel & Karankumar Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
818 dawbrack Ashish Gupta & Priya Katoch Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
819 CodersofIEM Vivek Kedia & Ekta Bihani Kolkata Institute of Engg
820 criticalcoders Mohit & Sahil Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
821 abhiPragati Avaneesh Singh & Pragati Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
822 TheOptimizers Biswajit Oraon & Parnab Sanyal Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
823 WARRIORZ Divya Bhadula & Tony Benoy Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
824 whitehats Naitik Shah & Chirag Panchal Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
825 TeamDragonCoders Saketh Andhe & Sainath E Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
826 DareToFail Rahul Gupta & Ashutosh Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
827 THE ALLSTARS Dinesh Bajaj & Himanshu Ahuja Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
828 CYBERCavs Adiba Khan & Kanchan Rajpal Mumbai Oriental College of Technology, Bhopal
829 asmac Ravi Patel & Apurv Singh Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
830 thefreemen Apar Vashistha & Ansul Tripathi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
831 w3HAX UrC0D3 Rishabh Sonkar & Rahul Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
832 mallocalloc Vaibhav Agarwal & Shivam Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
833 TheJava Gaurav Kumar & Abhijeet Raj Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
834 team programmer Prakhar Sangal & Himanshu Bhadoriya Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
835 XXMASTERCODERSXX Mahima Gupta & Kshtij Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
836 Cosmelects Suman Sahu & Pritish Das Kolkata NIT ­ Rourkela
837 The Marauders Abhishek Verma & Himanshu Chachra Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
838 Code HYina Astha Tembhre & Harsh Gupta Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
839 RATNA RAMYA Perumalla Ramya & Sri Bhagavathula Hyderabad ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KAKINADA
840 Almonds Madhavi Muraharirao & Ambikapriya Dokku Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
841 ABUnited Shubham Bansal & Ankit Arora Delhi Institute of Tech
842 Maitri Dipra Chakravorty & Aruna Nath Kolkata Institute of Engg
843 NextGen Coders Debargha Das & Debdan Bhandari Kolkata Institute of Engg
844 shivaakash Aakash Verma & Shivam Bangalore Bapuji Inst of Eng and Tech ­ Davanagere
845 nist404 Bhawnesh Dipu & Praveen Kumar Kolkata National Inst of Sc
846 OSGRIP Coders Ujjwal Garg & Adarsh Kumar Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
847 Codezam Akshat Shubham & Harsh Vardhan Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
848 TeamHaki Kaustubh Sable & Sagar Sarange Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
849 Controller Lakshmi Madhala & Makke Krishna Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
850 Yara123 Yash Vora & Raj Sadaye Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
851 palbasu Rupama Pal & Chandrayee Basu Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
852 IETCodefreaks Pallav Gupta & Vashisht Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
853 nameless coders Vidish Naik & Akshay Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
854 blehs Priya Bhandari & Tarun Jairam Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
855 ILLiterate Preeti & Kanika Thakral Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
856 mooncoders Jitendra Kumhar & Atharv Koli Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
857 Coredumped Loveneesh Singh & Kumar Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
858 CoderIPU Shubham Agarwal & Ajay Goyal Delhi Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology
859 kgecCoders123 Arnab Mondal & Aditya Jain Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
860 goslings Shilpi Banerjee & Saurabh Sharma Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
861 eye1i Paren Desai & Roshan Pande Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
862 kuch bhi Nikhil Choudhary & Praveen Baheti Kolkata Institute of Engg
863 tsecCoders Parth Agarwal & Saumya Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
864 Maximus Samrat Das & Rupal Dey Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
865 singularity001 Gokulavanan Palaniswamy & Kannan Anbarasan Chennai SASTRA University
866 sunnyleone Bharath Vasireddy & Maturu Phaneendra Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
867 codeMavericks Bhanu Sharma & Aditya Aggarwal Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
868 BVM­201 Maunil Swadas & Parth Upadhyay Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
869 SreyoRonny Bishal Ghosh & Sreyasee Biswas Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
870 MaitBM Bhoomika Gupta & Mridu Malhotra Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
871 KungFuCoder Asif Mollah & Souryadeep Roychowdhury Kolkata Government College of Engineering
872 bongCoder Pritam Saha & Sriparno Samajdar Kolkata GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY
873 BK TEAM Kaveri & Bhavadharani Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
874 seg fault Soumendu Sinha & Vinod Gangwar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
875 GameOfCoders Ankur Chheda & Gaurang Pansare Mumbai ATHARVA COLLEGE OF ENGG, MUMBAI
876 Software Typhoons M Pratheek & Mohammed Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
877 HelloCOEP Sagar Panchmatia & Nikunj Singh Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
878 mcacodevita Sowmya Chidambaram & Jeyanthi Jg Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
879 xlogics Praveen Kumar & Raman Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
880 Huskers Nikita Khandelwal & Nikita Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
881 salgan Salman G & Jaiganesh Kamesh Chennai VIT University
882 BlueGeeks Rahul & Vaibhav Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
883 Bitspleasee Tejas Patel & Pr Parekh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
884 dream coder Soumya Jena & Maddi Kaivalya Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
885 Quick coders Sai Maddali & Naga Kolavasi Hyderabad RVR
886 King­Bob Jigar Parmar & Vishal Ajwani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
887 Coderepeat Ashish Kumar & Edwin Mascarenhas Delhi BITS Pilani
888 team v Vinayak Pathak & Shivam Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
889 DC­SHASHAANK Dinesh Choudhary & Shashaank Bharadwaj Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
890 CAPTAIN CLAW Edala & Vedaprakash Cherukuru Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
891 YoyoCoders Akshata Naik & Pratik Meher Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
892 Zeref96 Shivam Srivastava & Akarsh Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
893 js­coders Jigyasu Anand & Srijan Mehta Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
894 Evil Corp Bhavin Sarvaiya & Siddhrth Nagda Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
895 MagicalTank Tejas Ingale & Saurabh Jadhav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
896 NULL PoInTerS Arpan Pathak & Arkadeb Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
897 JumpStart Sriteja Ayyagari & Vithalsai Nidamarthi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
898 D?crypteur Anindra Mondal & Runali Ghosal Kolkata Budge Budge Institute of Technology
899 CodeEnigmatics Parth Utkarsh & Aviral Modi Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
900 KDians Karthikeyan S & Maheswari Chinna Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
901 dineshANDgilfoyle Milind Ghiya & Manan Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
902 shivacharms Shiva Gotur & Siddhartha Kotra Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
903 Team Madness Rudrapriya Bose & Aritro Das Kolkata Institute of Engg
904 sandyrishu Rishu Raj & Sandeep Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
905 seveneleven Devesh Singh & Nikhil Suthar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
906 ShiTx Tejas Upmanyu & Shivam Bharadwaj Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
907 DynamicDuo Sahil Julka & Sahil Sharma Delhi Dept of Cs
908 logna Logeswari Murugaian & Mahalakshmi Anbalagan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
909 CodeCombatants Saurabh Rai & Saurabh Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
910 FlashpointAtharva Sanjay Chauhan & Kushagr Gupta Mumbai Atharva College of Engineering, Mumbai
911 Team27 Rahuldeep Attri & Navie Sarwara Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
912 Technoccrats Rahat Kumar & Harsh Goyal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
913 flowss Gautam Bhadauria & Shubhanshu Ranjan Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
914 Doers Yash Keshri & V Shilpa Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
915 CodePiratezz Karthik Mallela & Bhargav Kakani Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
916 isotope Bhuvneshkumar Maheshwari & Niraj Motiani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
917 MonsoonDhamaka Abhishek Upadhyay & Priyesh Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
918 svcoder Sanjay Sharma & Vrinda Agarwal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
919 Kraken Lilima Pradhan & Pallavi Rawat Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
920 CVRTitans Akshay At & V Duvvapu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
921 HelloC Asna Farooqui & Shashank Agarwal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
922 BuddS Tanya Singh & Sumit Kumar Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
923 Code Demons Deepak Gupta & Md Alam Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
924 Brain Sreezer Dhruv Sharma & Kumar Shubham Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
925 AdiMN Aditya Desai & Mugesh Nadar Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
926 XMAX80 Mayank Joshi & Aman Pant Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
927 Ironborn Kartikay & Kratika Shukla Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
928 infinity loop Jeevan Ginkala & Upendra Poojarla Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
929 TechieFriezza Jaideep Pyne & Diksha Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
930 C4code Anandu S & Jishnu V Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
931 CodeStudio Sahil Telang & Ketan Takale Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
932 BigBubble Anuj Singh & Lavlesh Mishra Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
933 The Gryffindors Shraddha Manchekar & Tahreem Malim Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
934 beta Priyanka Roy & Suchandra Das Kolkata Techno India University
935 ProbHunters Naman Gupta & Shekhar Rajput Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
936 SpartansCoderz Subham Pathak & Shivam Srivastava Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
937 Mait Coders Sudhanshu Chopra & Sahil Harjai Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
938 AbdRcK Abhishek Kumar & Abhishek Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
939 beatronix Aman Pandey & Amit Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
940 WCoders Abhriya Roy & Saptarshi De Kolkata University of Engineering and Management, Kolkata
941 VJTSD Shreyas Satardekar & Dharmin Shah Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
942 gooner Samyabrata Mitra & Saurav Shaw Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
943 Gulaab Heera Mahesh & Jilu Saji Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
944 Heuristics Amar Pandey & Aman Garg Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
945 Aviaato Visaj Kapadia & Aniket Jingar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
946 Cyphers Sourav Singh & Shahrukh Uddin Kolkata Institute of Engg
947 codeworld Aanchal Kabra & Aman Choudhary Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
948 tcshackers Hardik Gondaliya & Bhavin Kathiriya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
949 DacroDwarf Priyanka Bokand & Kalyani Vanam Pune Amrutvahini College of Engineering, Sangamner
950 CodeCatalysts Amal Murali & Tom George Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
951 jkoplusplus Arun M & Dharani Kv Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
952 MagicGrid Soumili Bose & Rajdeep Das Kolkata Jadavpur University
953 Pokemasters Nandan Majmudar & Arjun Kothari Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
954 Rajeev­Rahul Rahul Shetty & Rajeevkumar Yadav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
955 CBACODERS Sanjana Singh & Ankita Sharma Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
956 BeTheCode Bhargav Kunkulagunta & Prateek Kalidindi Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
957 WhiteWalkers007 Walmik Madane & Anish Joshi Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
958 EruditesMBM Ayush Gandhi & Anuj Bhatt Delhi M. B. M. Engg. College, Jodhpur
959 HelloIndia103 Pranjul Bhatt & Kuldeep Verma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
960 nex­us Ashish Ranjan & Prashant Kumar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
961 Ragavi Raginee Singh & Pallavi Shah Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
962 codeStrikerzz M Puranik & Keval Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
963 rockkkk Vamsi Manthini & Rajkumar Ananthu Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
964 szrocks Shalini & Zarqa Delhi Dr. K.N.M.I.E.T (U.P.T.U), Modinagar
965 SIVA LUCKY Shanmukha Suravarapu & Lakshmipathi Chinnareddy Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
966 attemptcode Bansi Shah & Neeti Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
967 insomaniac coder Mrinal Gupta & Rahul Hooda Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
968 thedarklords Sampath Shetty & Bhushan Dhodi Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
969 youngminds Mamatha Puliyalam & Prabhavathi Ambati Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
970 CSE 007 Sumanth & Arrajella Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
971 Gangar2 Saurabh Patil & Venkatesh Wagh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
972 binarybits Vijaya Dammalapati & Geetha Bantu Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
973 chalisa Swapnil Singh & Rahul Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
974 instacode7 Divyanshu Srivastava & Ghanendar Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
975 void programmers Vishesh Goel & Tarun Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
976 The Coder Ashish Goyal & Amit Kumar Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
977 defaulting Rishabh Thukral & Naman Jain Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
978 CodeChauffeur Krishanu Konar & Shaswat Mishra Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
979 Insomniac Coding Shubhra Sharma & Robin Mehra Delhi Centre for Development of Advanced Computing (C­DAC) , Noida
980 Technical Jokers Vinay Jaju & Kalpnil Anjan Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
981 Weavers Saatvik Tikoo & Rohan Raut Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
982 Astutecoders Nehal Kathrotia & Shivani Thakkar Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
983 Top Coder Preetam Chatterjee & Vishal Kumar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
984 Gang98 Gudipelly Reddy & Govada Rao Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
985 abs51295 Aagam Shah & Dharmang Bhavsar Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
986 Team ARC Shubham Chakraborty & Aparajita Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
987 Papertron Somosmita Mitra & Sakshi Singh Kolkata Institute of Engg
988 AP Coders Pritesh Divekar & Akshaya Badhe Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
989 lost warriors Avinash Anand & Saurav Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
990 MVGRcoders Naveen Gavara & Uday Chippada Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
991 mendes Viraj Bhatnagar & Vikram Keswani Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
992 Coftea Rajat Seth & Tarun Trivedi Lucknow UP Technical University, Lucknow
993 JgecMegaHunters Amar Barnwal & Aman Singh Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
994 CAFED00D Akshay Vilekar & Piyush Deshmukh Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
995 LOGICODE Anmol Gupta & Anushree Bera Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
996 conqu?rants Prajyot Mane & Tanmay Patil Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
997 kavi5 Vikas Rathod & Karansing Rajput Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
998 BPboys Palash Kamble & Krunal Shambharkar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
999 Akblaze Anish Kundu & Atul Mishra Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1000 Elite coders Mohammed Tameem & Mujtaba As Bangalore SJB Institute of Technology, Kengeri, Bangalore
1001 Cityzens Shashank Sapaliga & Samartha Agrawal Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1002 codepur Apurv Jain & Rohan Gupta Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1003 Code Scorchers Yash Patel & Maitri Shah Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1004 TeamMsquare Mokshagna Doddala & Ravi Sai Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1005 CODACKER Devarshi Pandya & Nachiket Parikh Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1006 progspark Vishwam Pandya & Himanshu Gawande Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
1007 GK Encoders Karthikeyan Chandrasekaran & Gokul Govindaraj Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1008 PerfectRogues Venkatesh Ejjagiri & Vinaybharath Keshapalli Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
1009 KnightMcCllum Ronald Davis & Bagio Manjaly Trivandrum Govt Engg College, Thrissur
1010 aclover Kartik Satoskar & Pritish Salunke Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1011 Twins95 Ragul R & Gopiga Chennai VIT University
1012 RM5360 Sivarekha Surapureddy & Mounika Motam Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1013 The Ynots Vijay Kureeya & Amit Kundu Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
1014 GRIET Coders Krishna Yellapragada & Venkata Sagi Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1015 CodeGamerZ Ashish Mantri & Devendra Toshniwal Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1016 TeamCodeRed Arpit Gautam & Bishal Shrestha Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1017 UltraMatrix Vikas Dixit & Sachin Pandey Delhi Other University
1018 AquaFlames Sai Vasamsetti & Sairam Nandikanti Chennai VIT University
1019 Tech Gpians Vrushabh Jibhenkar & Ganesh Patil Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1020 Red Tigers Vaibhav Nautiyal & Deeptaman Das Chennai SRM University
1021 phoenix13 Shrutika Kulkarni & Mayuri Jadhav Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1022 skyCoder Tushar Patel & Ashishkumar Gondaliya Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1023 Alpha­Beta­Gama Shrey Naygandhi & Avin Patel Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1024 Techy Taskers Ajit Mohanasundaram & Bharath Ganesan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1025 Coding Square Nitesh Singh & Oindrila Dhar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1026 crushers Manisha Sinha & Drishti Sharma Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
1027 Benchmarkers Raj Poladia & Kartik Shenoy Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1028 codeAlive Shravan Sunkari & Venkatesh Nerella Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1029 gr8demon Ashish Chaube & Vishant Dhiman Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
1030 OmKops Kopal Agarwal & Omansh Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1031 Blue Marbels Saikumar Durairaj & Sivkumar Sekar Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1032 LifeCode Ravi Singh & Ruchi Singh Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1033 Heartcoders Jobis James & Aravind Kp Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1034 Elite Xcoders Sai Pandrinki & Saikrishna Ponnada Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
1035 kdhscoders Harsh Sodiwala & Keyur Dhanesha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1036 bstv911 Sravani Boya & Satya Reddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1037 trickyones Bhavya Siripurapu & Vaishnavi Simhambhatla Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1038 Chinchinchu Chandan Prusty & Chinmoy Pradhan Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
1039 CSEtitans Anudeep Suraneni & Srikrishna Tirthala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1040 NoComments Karan Parseja & Jayesh Wargantwar Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
1041 linusfans Aditya Cheruvu & Pinnamani Venkat Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1042 cognos Siri Pisupati & Shashank Bhaskaruni Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1043 Code Chefs Shivachetan Ks & Sneha Reddy Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1044 Nikkipr32 Pranay Dasari & Nikhith Birru Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1045 Phoenix746 Leena Sinha & Aditi Agrawal Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1046 RiseNHack Abhishek Mahajani & Abhishek Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1047 TEAM2239 Amrit Pal & Chirag Goyal Delhi Dept of Cs
1048 Clean Slate Abhijeet Sakharkar & Ved Mehta Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1049 ENDIANS Madishetti & Kondapally Chowdary Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1050 Xtremehacks Prithwish Dasgupta & Ashish Srivastava Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1051 Tdexter Shailesh Singh & Dewan Chaulagain Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
1052 cumberbitches Paridhi Passi & Khushbu Jain Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
1053 CODEUNITED Subhamoy Maitra & Madhumita Hazra Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1054 Thundrr Jatin Nijhawan & Lakshya Delhi Chitkara UniversityPunjab
1055 PATcoders Princekumar Maurya & Trishna Patil Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1056 Dragon warrior Saurabhh Thawari & Vikas Deshmukh Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1057 DARLINGCODERS Srinivas Polimera & Sravan Utkam Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1058 RuntimeErrOr Anmol Agarwal & Abhishek Saxena Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1059 Noone Harshit Kumar & Aishwarya Ganta Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1060 ZENITH Priya Mishra & Rupshree Delhi Arya College of Engineering
1061 Handler Aditya Suri & Santosh Ray Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1062 Infinite Tsukuyomi Tanmay Dixit & Deepankar Dey Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1063 TISL­doubleR Ritwik Datta & Raunak Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1064 meanmachine Ramharsha Kuncham & Akhil Vantipalli Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
1065 HighSparrow Jash Thakkar & Krishma Parekh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1066 Programador Ojasvi Singhal & Poorva Soni Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1067 cipher1 Varghese Arun & Abhishek Pisipati Kolkata NIT ­ Rourkela
1068 15CE040 Manali Shah & Devesh Hatkar Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1069 Chennai Coders Karthik A & Subramani Hariharan Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
1070 Helix Arpit Agarwal & Ayush Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1071 Hackearth Tarul Agarwal & Utkarsh Bakhshi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1072 bhagyawanvishal Bhagyawant Pawar & Vishal Talekar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1073 avcode Ashwini Rangnekar & Vani Agarwal Mumbai Institute of Engineering
1074 4bits Santosh Yadav & Shovon Roy Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
1075 CodeVengers Tekesh Goyal & Shubham Saurabh Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1076 cybersup Upasana Roy & Swastika Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1077 RashiSonu Rashi Saini & Sonu Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1078 techie123 Srikanth Indrakanti & Irfan Mohammad Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
1079 Infiniterv Vaibhav Goyal & Radhika Raghuwanshi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1080 sudo MAINiac Ronak Shah & Mohit Jain Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1081 CodeWave Meenakshi Gupta & Harshit Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1082 TRANSVERSAL Sachin George & Vanessa Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1083 kanish tika Karan Tiwari & Nishant Kashiv Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
1084 Pyjava Sachin Vishwakarma & Deepak Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1085 code­x2 Queenie Fonseca & Ruben Monteiro Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1086 SHORTCODE Didhin S & Romy Byju Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1087 LogicalViewer Nishant Bhardwaj & Prashant Tripathi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1088 Lannister Lions Rohan Kalra & Sai P Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1089 CodeDead Utkarsh Dev & Shabbir Hussain Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1090 THSLRETURNS Nishith Sakariya & Dishit Poojary Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1091 codedit Sanjana Kumari & Niraj Singh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1092 myriad Inayat Gagneja & Anmol Saxena Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1093 sapcnme Sayantan Ghosh & Saptarshi Chakraborty Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1094 Udyokta Sri Renikunta & Shiva Mukkapati Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1095 Codebrute Ankit Sharma & Shubham Bansal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1096 JDandHS Jessica Daklia & Harsha Singhi Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1097 notdecided Kelay Shah & Rajdeep Pinge Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1098 RitiAnkita Ritika & Ankita Bisht Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1099 clique Harshit Tandon & Kartik Khandelwal Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1100 PhoenixGCET Abhinav Tiwari & Ayush Saluja Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
1101 HaritiKhushboo Hariti Sanchaniya & Khushboo Mehta Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1102 Tengo Ravindra Kandpal & Manish Tewari Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1103 KING OFIT Susheel Sahukari & Vaibhav Dawalji Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam,
1104 Racing Warriors Dharmista Kambampati & Padma Gurram Hyderabad (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1105 TeamNeeraja Neeraja Rane & Krutika Kurup Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1106 Binary Karan Sachdev & Ravi Shukla Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1107 Cerca Trova Aniruddha Sadhukhan & Arpita Basak Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1108 Team LPUStars Kripa Jha & Aditya Delhi Other University
1109 leoshri Shirisha Bheeman & Sowndarya Nagappan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
1110 FAVTWO Chandra Chatterjee & Subhabrata Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1111 AnuragNd Saurav Anurag Sharma & Saurav Upreti Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1112 TheShahs Sanskruti Shah & Ayush Shah Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1113 TechnoCoder Shrikriti & Poonam Baghel Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1114 Triumph51 Swati Undale & Sagar Kale Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1115 tracingkings Sathish Saparapu & Fayaz Mohammed Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
1116 THE DELIGHTERS Deep Patel & Nitin Singh Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1117 vintage coders Aishwarya Rastogi & Chirag Goyal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1118 codemaker1996 Shubham Gupta & Shreyansh Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1119 BitsnBytes Arpita Karkera & Shruthi Hariharan Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1120 Codeforces Rushikesh Deore & Indrajit Nikam Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1121 TENALIANS Kurra Roopkanth & Chenchunaga Pulupula Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1122 zatscoders Abbasali Lokhandwala & Abhishek Joshi Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1123 Doyen Coders Shubham Kale & Saleel Kulkarni Pune All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society' S COE, Pune
1124 ProMinders Ankur Jain & Avijit Saxena Delhi Krishna Engineering College
1125 AllBugsMustDie Bharath T & Sai Nelapatla Hyderabad St. Martin's Engineering College
1126 AnonymCodeX Jerin John & Mit Jain Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1127 threehundred Angad Yadav & Abhishek Verma Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1128 REy Coder Mayank Gandhe & Mayank Sharma Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
1129 The Hecksters Nitesh Sahni & Ankit Varshney Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
1130 Ziyas Sangeetha B & Divya T Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
1131 code runner Manish Pant & Jorawar Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1132 bountyHunters Rafi Uzzaman & Luv Tanwani Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1133 AB­BOTS Ankur Joshi & Bikram Sohi Delhi CGC Jhanjeri
1134 AppSup Kedar Khetia & Akash Thakrar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
1135 OS­DEVEL Suraj Kumar & Harshal Thosare Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
1136 RDXcoders Ravi & Deblina Mandal Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1137 Addik Aditi Jain & Diksha Porwal Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
1138 CrackerHacker Suresh Nehra & Ankush Gupta Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
1139 programcodebreakers Vignesh C & Dravid Kumar Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1140 The Primeval Kislay Anand & Prashant Mishra Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1141 MysticalValor Louis Christopher & Bryan Robert Bangalore christ university faculty of engineering
1142 The Noobs Akhil Regonda & Pusapati Varma Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1143 SimplicityDaCoding Rudrabha Mukhopadhyay & Rishov Kahali Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1144 Team JeetKevin Kevin Shah & Jeet Gandhi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1145 Code Guardian Yashwanth Punna & Srivasthava Nunna Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1146 CodeNoobs Manikumar Kancharla & Pritheesh Panchmahalkar Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1147 spartanp46 Souvik Das & Rahul Agarwal Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1148 Codomania Vikram Gaddam & Sri B Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1149 Switchknife Sumit & Nishant Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1150 NorthWing Chintan Bagadiya & Chiragkumar Varia Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1151 Code Riot Nelson Dantis & Jude Dsilva Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1152 VolarMorgulis Jit Sarkar & Lokesh Jajoo Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1153 Kruskal Boys Sujit Roy & Ganesh Saha Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1154 optimizers16 Pragam Gandhi & Devesh Ojha Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
1155 UdtaPunjab Naveen Verma & Mohit Verma Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1156 ExpressInCode Vishal Verma & Paresh Rajvanshi Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1157 CODIFICADORS Shrimangal Rewagad & Nishant Patil Mumbai Shah
1158 Coderators Tarun & Vivek Mangal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1159 Lunatic Coders Pramod Singh & Kumar Navendu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1160 Hijackers Hitesh Khandelwal & Jatin Singhal Delhi Institute of Tech
1161 ajayphen Phen Danielj & Ajay Pu Trivandrum John Cox Memorial CSI Institute of Technology
1162 MI6KNITIANS Ratnesh Keshari & Subesh Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1163 Bankas Mohit Mittal & Harshit Varshney Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1164 VinayAditya Vinay Dwivedi & Abhay Gupta Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1165 CodeX Sovik Nag & Souvik Pyne Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1166 ITCRACK Piyush Sahu & Sagar Soni Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1167 Cyber Saints Aju Yohannan & Sreehari V Trivandrum Sree Buddha College of Engineering Pattoor
1168 Bucephalus Pranesh Bhavnani & Nikitha Karkera Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1169 top rankers Siddhant Sharma & Virendra Agarwal Chennai SRM University
1170 thekoders Sahitya Kumar & Saksham Sangal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1171 javaswaggers Sachin Joshi & Rupak Lazarus Ahmedabad Leelaben Dashrathbhai Ramdas Patel Institute of Technology and Research
1172 Thoughtful Coders Ruchi Sanghvi & Ayush Shrivastava Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
1173 ASCII Hunters Apurv Patel & Smit Kiri Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1174 TheDexterz Sahil Sodhi & Sidharth Malhotra Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
1175 icoder Amrit Gupta & Durgesh Upadhyay Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1176 Deep Thoughts Zeba Rashid & Vaibhav Gupta Kolkata Institute of Engg
1177 ALPHAIT Harshit Goyal & Shivangdeep Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1178 CodeDiva Priya Changani & Simran Motwani Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1179 CodeGate Akarsh Khare & Ashwani Bhardwaj Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1180 CodeSetter Gopal Krishna & Nishant Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1181 AnuNaz Anupriya Hamilton & Nazrren Khan Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1182 Dewarism Samriti Mehra & Sandeep Choudhary Delhi Amritsar College of Engineering and Technology
1183 FL4SH Anirudh Agrawal & Mridul Soni Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1184 Tech Dominators Kumar Sahab & Aakash Attal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1185 buzzing bee Sushil Chand & Vishal Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1186 codeBulls John Mathew & Jibin V Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1187 Pointless Wriddhi Mukherjee & Srestha Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1188 Cooool Mukul Anand & Narayan Soni Kolkata Institute of Engg
1189 BAMWAGON Hitesh Juneja & Vipul Narang Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1190 Free Loaders Jennifer & Lillita Dsouza Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1191 brij786 Desh Srivastava & Brij Upadhyay Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1192 codestrikers Sandra S & Akhil Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
1193 surya557 Bobbilimanikanta & Pellakuru Reddy Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
1194 Bug Busters Irale Lahu & Raj Lashkari Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1195 TheBEAST Alapati Akhil & Atla Amarsainathreddy Hyderabad Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology
1196 Coding bads Ryan Dsouza & Jumana Bohra Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1197 Firing Ice Aditya Basak & Debanjana Kar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1198 Code Chefers Munnangi Priyanka & Kavitha Mupparaju Hyderabad
1199 igloo Divya Agarwal & Anshul Mittal Delhi jaipur national university
1200 Codamites Souradeep Chatterjee & Abhrajyoti Majumdar Kolkata ADAMAS ISNTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1201 BeLabs Sreeraj & Sebin Johnson Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1202 MidNightInventors Pranav Tale & Ankit Katariya Pune Modern College, Pune
1203 Dromen Jaiveer Singh & Nikhil Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
1204 smartbugs Pallab Ganguly & Namrata Guptaroy Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1205 404NotFound Mitali Bhoir & Ashish Raikwar Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1206 profBruteForce Chekuri Srikanth & Sara Yadav Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1207 A7X Coders Nilabja Bhattacharya & Rohit Chakraborty Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1208 codecube Rajshree Shribatho & Pooja Pandey Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1209 code enamel Amrita Chandra & Sutanu Paul Kolkata Jadavpur University
1210 HoldTheDoor Divya Premchandani & Anisha Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
1211 DaVinci code Rahul Kumar & Tanzeem Alam Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1212 Codegems Nikhil Batchu & Naveen Thangella Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1213 CodingMaster Vashudev Sharma & Ashish Sharma Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST
1214 TechMate Chintu Kumar & Narendra Singh Kolkata BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1215 sapphire96 Ramesh Sapphire & Suresh Chintala Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1216 codezan Ankita Khurana & Neha Jha Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1217 pcode Piyush Nandan & Dilip Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1218 code rocks Dhivya P & Mumtaj J Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1219 Nani­Moti Charmy Parekh & Siddhi Goswami Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1220 AbhiR Abhishek Rai & Alok Sonker Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1221 Wolfpack Ankit Sawant & Shubham Arawkar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1222 FREEZ Avinash Kollu & Naveen Motipalli Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1223 ­PseudoGenius­ Souvik Roy & Sushaban Bhattacharjee Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1224 RKcoder Reshma Kalivarapu & Nagasaiakhila Sanka Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1225 RAJ SWAPNIL Swapnil Raj & Rohit Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1226 1820 Lakshay Arora & Tabishi Sinha Chennai SRM University
1227 Draculas Pravin P & Gobinath J Chennai Madras Instt. of Technology
1228 CalmCoders Himanshu & Uttam Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1229 GSBKVC Srikar Gillapally & Rahul Siripurapu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1230 LDRP05 Vikas Sharma & Saurabh Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
1231 Code Cauldron Garima Verma & Avantika Kala Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1232 Tuna Fish Sreenivasa Lagudu & Srikar Yaganti Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1233 wired Ritwik Bhattacharya & Priyanshu Prayag Chennai Sathyabama University
1234 pixel peak Bala Krishna & Madishetty Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
1235 CodeKill Souvik Saha & Kabir Sachdev Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1236 RitikAyush Ritik Kakwani & Ayush Agrawal Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1237 Inquisitive Coders Jeel Bhensdadia & Kinjal Jha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1238 CODERS ALERT Arijit Saha & Abhisek Juneja Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1239 WaveGasm Himanshu Soni & Ajeet Sisodiya Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1240 The Mortals Aniruddh Gopale & Ankit Wagh Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
1241 arjcoders Aksheya & Abhishek Jain Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1242 Dirty Bits Beverlly Borges & Aniruddha Chandra Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1243 BlackHat404 Ayush Singh & Jagmohan Chauhan Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1244 Proteam Swapnalakshmi Challapalli & Santoshsekhar Mb Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
1245 *­_­* Prem Chawla & Hitesh Ahuja Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1246 Nights Watch Amit Anvekar & Ravi Rao Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1247 Amash Ashish Gupta & Aman Shrivastava Chennai VIT University
1248 MHSSCOE Daanish Sarguru & Dipesh Rane Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1249 Codeplex Sayantan Khan & Shayon Gupta Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1250 The jholers Ashish Kulkarni & Ganesh Avachare Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1251 delovsh Devashish Manjhi & Lov Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1252 Peculiars Sumit Sharma & Rahul Dingankar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1253 webinode Nagasai Jamili & Vssaikalyan Kanduri Hyderabad Nri Institute Of Technology
1254 Ultimate Programmer Viralkumar Thakar & Soham Patadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1255 Dark0de Dibyajyoti Hazra & Debmalya Mallick Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
1256 Kaos Theory Arun Mathew & Ajo Mathai Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1257 Hitmen Saiteja Suggula & Ajay Chekuri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1258 CodersAnits Jagadish Kovvuri & Sridhar Nalla Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1259 KINGOFGHOST Ritesh Kumar & Mohammad Azam Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1260 Alpha codemaker Veerappan Ramadoss & Elango Thavamani Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1261 Full Spectrum Aryan Singh & Chitrajit Dey Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1262 Sanjivni Charul Sharma & Sanjivni Rana Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1263 Tactful Snehil Saxena & Pranjal Khunger Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1264 MN4041 Nidhi Patel & Mosam Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1265 anshuman Chandrasekhar Emani & Ashwini Kemshetty Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1266 Supernova Coders Ankit Desai & Arnav Jalui Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1267 TeamLeaders Revanth Tiruveedhula & Kammari Kumar Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1268 Tab Please Ashish Purohit & Tanisha Laddha Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1269 Phoenix Sk Halim & Arghya Mukherjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1270 PRIUS Prateek Mishra & Rajat Soni Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1271 Variable X Urja Solanki & Mohammad Rabbani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1272 Trueviratians Koulas Kumar & Shashi Munugala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1273 twocodebots Vikrant Tyagi & Vaibhav Kaushik Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1274 Codedestructor Amar Yelpale & Abhijeet Mahankal Mumbai St Vincent Pallotti College Of Engg And Technology
1275 keralatuskers Alan Reji & George Joseph Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1276 Insomniac Coders Pratik Nashine & Prathamesh More Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth, Pune
1277 razor123 Rishabh Singhal & Anupam Das Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
1278 Dragon Book Krishna Tulluri & Vedantham Chaitanya Hyderabad VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
1279 A12345 Parth Dani & Aditi Desai Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1280 Capeta Sachin Verma & Suraj Kesharwani Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
1281 TheEpicCoders Namrata Bhan & Dikshita Kashodriya Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1282 cforcode Dinesh Solanki & Prakash Barad Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1283 BelowCLevel Nitin Angadi & Shivam Malik Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1284 Bluezz Alisha Khunger & Luvpreet Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
1285 hashers Rahul Kumar & Suman Sinha Delhi Sant Longowal Instt. of Engg.
1286 Team Midas Raghav & Vasanthkumar Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1287 B00LEAN Aditya Ravishankar & Karan Dhiran Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1288 Amalgamation Sudhakar Vijay & Ayush Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1289 FRENS Sabbath Felix & Naveen Thutharapudi Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
1290 DUMPERS2 Sriharshaa Chikoti & Shivanath Samudrala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1291 Make break Tejas Dastane & Varun Rao Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
1292 WINNERcpp Deepak Aggarwal & Shubham Aggarwal Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1293 SneakyCoders Rihel Bhowmick & Tapobrata Saha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1294 code9X Ankita Chatterjee & Arindam Ray Kolkata Institute of Engg
1295 Techsters Siddharth Gupta & Darshan Hande Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
1296 Gigabit Gigin George & Bipin Raju Chennai KARUNYA UNIVERSITY
1297 fatalerror Payal Mittal & Jayanti Rani Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1298 Soft Outlaws Purva Yelpure & Akshat Marathe Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1299 Bwayne Subhankar Halder & Rithik Banerjee Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1300 Team Lambda Akash Singh & Abhishek Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1301 Memphis Sajit Gupta & Saurav Kumar Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1302 code k Neeharika Rn & Madhavi Pothuganti Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1303 alohamora Karishma Shrivastava & Parul Upadhyay Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1304 QuantumDot Amit Gurbani & Aditya Sakre Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1305 ALPHA CODER Sanjana Kalani & Vivek Lohia Bangalore Dayanand Sagar Col. of Engg., Bangalore
1306 GCOEAstars Preshita Agrawal & Priyanka Deshpande Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1307 Davinci Subham Raj & Sumant Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1308 Bruuaa Manan Mehta & Priyal Jhaveri Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1309 The Raptors Anurag Singh & Pradeep Saini Hyderabad GITAM University
1310 Hawk­II Manish Kalwani & Rishi Dhariwal Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1311 CodeHackers16 Kaustav Biswas & Pranit Bose Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1312 Krakens Shubham Nandwana & Siddharth Seth Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
1313 devvc Ved Prakash & Devesh Verma Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1314 nzeplus Harshit Aggarwal & Nandish Pathak Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1315 KnightsOfCode Mohit Agrawal & Devarshsinh Mahida Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1316 Finalisers Pranoy Mukherjee & Roshan Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
1317 The FIFO Sachin Maddheshiya & Sanjay Jaiswal Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1318 AcubeG Advitiya Gupta & Anitha Arsavelli Hyderabad GITAM University
1319 vishwa suchith Juluru Kumar & Vishwa Nathala Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
1320 Avengerx Mukul Kadel & Rahul Patni Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1321 THE TRINIDADS Rajeeb Nayak & Bhagirath Asvs Kolkata Indira Gandhi Instt of Technology­Sarang
1322 TeamFlash Amay Mishra & Debjyoti Pandit Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1323 Kriti123 Kriti Sharma & Josna George Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1324 Furious Coders Shubham Batavia & Vishesh Bhardwaj Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1325 BournVita2016 Palash Shah & Jainil Desai Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1326 constellation23 Swati Gupta & Preeti Rai Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
1327 codingsapiens Shubham Singh & Ravishankar Chaubey Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1328 Toxy code Bibhupada Meher & Adwesh Behera Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
1329 Wizards Saurabh Gupta & Prabhjeet Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1330 codeganga Utkarsh Chaturvedi & Himank Singh Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1331 singh13 Shubham Singh & Shashank Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1332 DualCores Arjun Sreekumar & Vaibhav Anil Trivandrum University College of Engineering, Trivandrum
1333 Programming Rockers Hariharan M & Ganeshswaminathan Shankar Chennai Saranathan College of Engineering
1334 Counter Errorist Mandar Bhale & Vedant Gawade Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1335 Exciters16 Narsimha Shivarla & Madhavi Peravali Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1336 Allo­i Harsh Mehta & Abhishek Pandey Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1337 trickyCoderzz Arti Keshari & Shivani Baranwal Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1338 cseAd Deepika Srivastava & Ayush Chittranshi Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1339 night bees Mohita Agarwal & Somya Maheshwari Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1340 CodTheta Rajshekhar Sharma & Mayur Rajwani Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
1341 wavelets Sudeep Roy & Subhankar Mitra Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1342 asynchroners Arbaz & Aslam Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1343 teamADX Arbaaz Khan & Amitdyuti Behera Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
1344 avenngers Devashish Lohani & Achal Upadhyay Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1345 Trawadi Kuldeep Kaswan & Mohit Garg Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1346 BulletProof Namra Shah & Neel Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1347 deepakmahesh Mahesh Annapureddy & Deepak Sakhamuri Hyderabad RVR
1348 cyber warheads Chirag Gupta & Yash Anugu Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1349 MEGHNAROY Meghna Roy & Manosij Sengupta Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1350 kabarkhodus Jatin Bindal & Zain Sayed Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
1351 genode Prateek Yadav & Rishabh Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1352 friendcoderz Srinu & Shirmishetty Prashanth Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
1353 salvador Ashima Monsy & Karthika Rajan Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1354 SoftCoder Ravikant & Rajveer Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1355 Lateralus Anik Ghosh & Abhishek Shaw Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
1356 Tusgar Tushar Bansal & Garvita Garg Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1357 Torpedo Abhinav Singhal & Sachit Verma Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
1358 Codage Shivani Bansal & Aarushi Bansal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1359 frostmax Rahul Burnwal & Pankaj Modi Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1360 Rguktcoders Bulle Mounika & Thirupathi Mulakala Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1361 techteam Sahithi Bijjula & Sarath Kalahasti Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1362 flipflop Yash Zauwar & Sree Nampally Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
1363 Desperate Coders Sandeep Narahari & Roopesh Moturu Hyderabad Vasavi College of Engineering ­Hyderabad
1364 KAUWAA Abhishek Ranjan & Chandan Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1365 Cyber 57r0k3s Aditi Nayak & Shrinivas Ambat Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
1366 ZerosAndOnes Priyendu Mori & Harsh Mandali Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1367 TheBytes Noel Roy & Karthik K Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1368 Brain Warriors Basil Paul & Aswathi K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1369 Codeblockers007 Ujjwal Sharma & Shubham Yadav Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1370 Code shiners Mounica N & Poojithaa Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1371 SUBHASOLL Vijayasurya J & Bhavana Jindam Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1372 Jugaad Himanshu Sharma & Himanshu Thard Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1373 Timekeeper Aayush Singha & Preeni Chennai SRM University
1374 CodersDen Vishal Tiwari & Vikash Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1375 ByteBees Shubham Kumar & Bhawna Garg Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1376 Cyber Geeks Abhinav & Aakash Tewari Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
1377 Code Amour Kiran Rajput & Kirti Gupta Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1378 AMazingfun Subham Singh & Syed Hasan Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1379 SuPrEme DeCoders Arabinda Manna & Saikat Chakrabortty Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundation Group of Institutions
1380 Team Batman Deeptarka Bhattacharyya & Ankurita Chatterjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
1381 RajasSneha Sneha Bhagwat & Rajas Thakur Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1382 Code DJs Janani K & Sai P Chennai Knowledge Institute Of Technology
1383 vinuveena14 Vinuthna Alla & Veenasri Pisike Hyderabad J. N. Technological Univ, Hyderabad
1384 DarkByte Kaustubh Khandagale & Sammit Rane Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1385 manomg Rajasekhar M & Mano Prasad Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1386 playcode Karthiknarayana Akula & Sudhakar Kamireddy Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1387 CODING CONNECT Devang Patel & Gautham Krishna Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
1388 gensix Arjun Sahani & Rishikesh Gaikar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
1389 endian Shivani Gajula & Hasvitha Guduguntla Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute oh technology
1390 varshy Haritha Eluri & Sai Nangineni Hyderabad bvrit hyderabad
1391 reflexia Bishal Jaiswal & Nimisha Jain Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1392 code fashion Sarath Chekka & Raghu Khandavalli Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1393 Garchomp Pravin Kumar & Prithvi Raj Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1394 DIGITAL JEDIS Sachin Jacob & Vineeth Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1395 Narcodes Abhishek Sahu & Abhishek Kumar Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
1396 jet123 Siddharth Kumar & M Reddy Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1397 jaihok Riki Mondal & Souvik Bera Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1398 Valorians Ria Jain & Edward Gonsalves Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1399 Spark1 Madhu Khadsare & Ashvini Mali Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1400 hackm Mohmmad & Vengali Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1401 cooleagle94 Vishwajeet Kumar & Asad Ansari Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1402 vaANDvi Varun Koundal & Vibha Raghav Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1403 eklkbk Archit Bhargava & Arpit Pathak Delhi Swami Keshvanand Institute of Technology, Management and Gramothan, Ramnagaria
1404 goosegumps Rajesh Sayana & Narendra Yele Hyderabad RVR
1405 Tech Floronss Keertanaa Ejilane & Kayathiri Anandan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1406 programming warriors Prathyusha T & Nikitha Panjagari Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1407 The Codefather Dharmik Panchal & Keval Purohit Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1408 Soumya143 Lihtiha Koganti & Soumya Moodudhudla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1409 TECHNOHOLIX Sanchit Kumar & Shanu Shrivastava Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1410 TeamH Raghavareddygari Reddy & K Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
1411 Beasters Ankit Agarwal & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1412 Tenth Planet Kiran Nadumane & Sharan Surendra Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
1413 ProHandler Hari Sharma & Sharad Tomer Delhi IIMT college of Engg.
1414 CoderTribe Pritam Karmakar & Rahul Bhattacharjee Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1415 camelCase Roopesh Kumar & Shivam Kumar Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1416 Alphacodevites Rohit & Rajiv Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1417 logic builders Venkata Karasani & Mohammad Thahair Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1418 Kabir Sidra Ejaz & Ankit Gaurav Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1419 CodeWarriors105 Himanshu Raj & Tarun Kumar Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1420 THAKURSARKAR Utsav Sarkar & Sourav Thakur Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1421 pralay Aman Singh & Saksham Gupta Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1422 ernels Anju Mons & Bobin Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1423 cunning vitalizers Sam Kirubaharan & Arun Chennai Kamaraj College of Engg.
1424 Dirty Bit Ankan Banerjee & Ashwani Gupta Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1425 EnginIT Sairaj Kujala & Suhas Metuku Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1426 doodles Maitry Satapara & Fatema Hamid Ahmedabad C U Shah College of Engineering and Technology
1427 AP Programmers Akshay Chile & Prashantkumar Rai Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1428 The 2Geeks Drashti Buch & Heli Patel Ahmedabad
1429 rockack Devendra Rapolu & Duddala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1430 Will doit Jyoti Biswal & Bindu Bothra Kolkata Indira Gandhi Instt of Technology­Sarang
1431 codetechila Afzal Sayed & Arsalan Shaikh Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1432 coded Deepali Gupta & Rachit Arora Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
1433 Wgl coders Sruthi Kalikota & Anjali Chinthireddy Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
1434 CVSairat Dipak Sonwane & Buddhabhushan Ghodeshwar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1435 Heritagecse Nikita Agarwal & Vidhi Kharkia Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1436 Geekz Tanya Arora & Priya Goel Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1437 buddingcoders Pavithra E & Pooja V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1438 Geek Glory Abdul Rahuman & Dinesh A Chennai Anna University
1439 Poliwag Vedhas Patkar & Ninad Vibhute Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1440 TeamAmbedkar7 Sarthak Kapoor & Sakshi Goel Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1441 g2rocks Anita Kumari & Anuradha Pai Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1442 WillMakeIt Civi Munka & Arkaprava Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
1443 Reversecoder Hirenkumar Patel & Bhavin Jalodara Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
1444 SVB­knowmywork Shubham Bansal & Shiva Bhardwaj Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1445 AQuadrat Abhishek Yadav & Aditya Rajan Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1446 Zer0Day Musab Naik & Parvezahmed Bhanbheru Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
1447 Port0Axes Soham Bhattacharyya & Suvankar Sadhukhan Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1448 Coders6266 Reshma Vajinepalli & Varshitha Moturi Hyderabad RVR
1449 GGSBA Gaurav Gilalkar & Sudhanshu Bawane Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1450 Assimilator Deepak Jassi & Diksha Khas Delhi Dept of Cs
1451 Wizard bros Heramb Gadhave & Abhilesh Thorat Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1452 codeTricks Rahul Chauhan & Dilip Pamecha Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1453 The LooneyTunes Mansi Singh & Pooja Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1454 SPKNITIANs Sahil Hussain & Prabhat Ranjan Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1455 MCKVCodersBoys Rahul Das & Sayantan Mukherjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1456 voidmain Medhavi Gupta & Himanshi Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1457 CoCos Abhay Maniyar & Dev Jain Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1458 Priests Harshit Singh & Awaneesh Singh Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
1459 nomatter Sai Pollishetty & Sai Gorre Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1460 NoobCoderss Harshit Singh & Devendra Solanki Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1461 EMPORIUM Vidya Magendiran & Prathibha Jairaj Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
1462 ESTON MARTIN Sankalp Gupta & Ritika Dhoot Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1463 Java Raiders Shashank Pathak & Prachi Dubey Kolkata Krupajal Engineering College, Bhubaneswar
1464 Team RK14 Krunal Desai & Riya Talaviya Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engineering and Technology
1465 blazeCoders Rohit Nair & Praveen Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1466 Code Titan Srinivas Yerraguntla & Sajith Cheruku Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1467 vishal29 Vishal Prabhakar & Ankit Dodiya Pune Modern College, Pune
1468 KaiPi Piyush Rathi & Kailash Suthar Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
1469 Ninetales Karan Nisar & Nisvai Jogani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1470 CoderAchilles Prakher Gupta & Shishir Singh Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
1471 Aspiring programmers Uday Gutta & Vivek Rongala Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
1472 thakur2589 Ashish Rajput & Yashvendra Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1473 TeamGreyMatter Amal Shajan & Jobin Mathew Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
1474 Code Crasher Pushkar Baranwal & Jaishree Salwani Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1475 code splasher Harshitha Mereddy & Kathari Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1476 Hello Vita Kunal Singh & Pritam Roy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1477 Dev2point0 Sarthak Moorjani & Devvrit Delhi BITS Pilani
1478 Deafening Silence Gourav Roy & Debojyoti Chakraborty Kolkata Budge Budge Institute Of Technology
1479 GHOULSTORM Kushagra Mangal & Pavamana Bhat Chennai SRM University
1480 MKCE CSEians Dhanalakshmi Sundaravel & Lakshmikanth Rajamani Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1481 KnightsCode Akshay Katira & Ishani Patel Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1482 Protagonists Shobit Mahajan & Jagjot Singh Delhi CGC Jhanjeri
1483 JgecSnipers Kumar Singh & Surajit Dhua Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1484 batfile Arnav Sharma & Shikhar Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1485 Thetechnotip Sunny Tiwari & Chirag Goel Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1486 NightsKing Mehul Sengupta & Sanu Bhattacharya Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1487 SuperSaiyan Abhinav Valecha & Ankit Kesharwani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1488 AuraStealth Sarfaraz Ahmed & Shubham Agarwal Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1489 Iru­CODE­ugal Hari Krishnan & Aswin Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
1490 Procast Yash Poddar & Anmol Sheth Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1491 printfcode Chandana Gandikota & Sai Gubba Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
1492 HimaniPradnya Himani Mishra & Pradnya Patil Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1493 srisroh Rohini Yedelli & Srishti Bhatia Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1494 visioners Shubham Sethi & Shubham Kumar Delhi JMIT Radaur
1495 Shail Shailendra & Shailesh Agrahari Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1496 Dual Boot Sagnik Dutta & Arvind Chakraborty Kolkata Institute of Engg
1497 newRisersMIET Mohd Ansari & Mohit Khanna Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1498 Codified Souls Bhaskar Tejaswi & Parnica Basu Kolkata Institute of Engg
1499 LostStars Jyojith Thaliath & Rithika S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1500 MuktiSaumya Mukti Vyas & Saumya Shah Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1501 LinkedList Abhishek Sangam & Akshay Parwatikar Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
1502 Team Rogue Abhishek Saha & Shivanka Parihar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
1503 KABAALI Kalyan Desi & Chandraprakash Kistaiahgari Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1504 Abstract97 Kanksha Zaveri & Shreya Naik Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1505 Team Anmol Anmol Shukla & Ayush Singh Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
1506 Absolute Zero Chirag Upadhyay & Darshit Badani Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Of Group Of INstitutions
1507 VR CODERS Rohit Agarwal & Vishal Tyagi Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1508 static main Nilesh Kothavade & Rohan Rangari Pune GOVE. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AMRAVATI
1509 the beginners Vikash Gupta & Vanshikaa Bhati Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1510 hitzvicks Hitesh Lulla & Vickey Melwani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1511 NewTech Coders Aravind Shivram & Arumugam Pounraj Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
1512 RGIT CYBERPUNKS Hanish Shetty & Varsha Gupta Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1513 Reboot80511 Chittiraju Yenni & Sivaraju Penuboina Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
1514 Void Terminals Palacy Mehta & Likshvi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1515 AptCoders Piyush Rayrikar & Rushabhdev Bodas Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1516 SRIT­Trojans Lekha Pagadala & Farhana Mohammed Hyderabad SRINIVASA RAMANUJAN ISTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
1517 nambeeshan Muhammedfavas Ck & Bovas K Trivandrum
1518 Joule Jainam Shah & Priyanka Patel Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1519 Levithan Jacque Fernandes & Siddhant Reddy Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
1520 NaniGane Poola Jagadeesh & Sankarnaik Ganesh Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1521 ketavrockrider Ketav Bhatt & Amit Ghetia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1522 ciphersquad Karthik Kumar & Cynthia John Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1523 Pro Hits Rohithreddy Narra & Krishna Kasavajhala Hyderabad matrusri engineering college
1524 EvilGENIUSES Harsh Bisht & Harshit Shubham Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1525 RKGITCoders Tanya Jaiswal & Shalini Pandey Delhi Rajkumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
1526 CodeBeat Divyansh & Himanshu Delhi JMIT Radaur
1527 coders­r Nikilreddy Mamilla & Manishreddy Arakala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1528 The Innoveneer Ankur Tiwari & Amir Khan Delhi Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1529 P solutions Rishav Kumar & Shivani Bhola Delhi JMIT Radaur
1530 Almighty Compilers Gurpreet Bal & Gaurav Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1531 nileshvivek Nilesh Samnani & Vivek Vaghela Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1532 Kunwar Kunwar Shivam & Balraj Singh Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
1533 pallavan Rahul M & Ramakrishnan Palanisamy Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
1534 DCRUSt10 Arpit Dhankhar & Himanshu Dhanwant Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1535 Boomers Dev Indurkar & Falendra Bandhe Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
1536 Sachinfederer Devesh Agrawal & Himesh Kulshrestha Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1537 Coders 2020 Indra Bhattacharya & Kaustav Nag Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
1538 CodeBrokerzz Shailendra Verma & Sachin Singh Lucknow United College of Engg
1539 BitSSplease Sahiba Kharbanda & Suparna Saha Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1540 CodingKira Abhijeet Bhure & Sumit Mamtani Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1541 Numinous Yatri Modi & Shreya More Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1542 vmjoshi Vivek Joshi & Mayank Joshi Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1543 MadScientists Anushareddy Avuthu & Balla Vasishta Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1544 Code Troopers Mahesh Molabanti & Dheeraj Perumandla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1545 A­114 Amlan Biswas & Souvik Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1546 aegle Nikhila Dodla & Baki Anusha Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1547 Blackbands Mayank Jain & Gaurav Jain Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1548 NGVUP Satyam Gupta & Tinku Soni Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
1549 HardCoderz Abhijeet Raj & Abhik Halder Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1550 SRIT Einstin Dhanyasri Rayadurgjois & Devipriya Malkari Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute of technology
1551 LAZZZCODERS Deepak Kumar & Pallavi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1552 AQSA Aqsa Khan & Mahesh Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1553 WeThree Omkar Naik & Adwait Samant Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1554 codevitaKBRG Rachit Gupta & Karan Batra Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1555 arsekicker Bharat Dixit & Vipul Khare Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1556 grayMatter Deva Bolisetty & Devvrat Arya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1557 Coolhunt Karan Singh & Harshvardhan Binyala Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1558 ANKITS Ankit Srivastava & Devashish Nigam Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1559 LinesOfCode236 Achu Unnikrishnan & Afri Nk Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1560 Blank Card Domakuntla Saivineeth & Prem Mohan Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1561 CodeForGood6612 Utkarsh Kumar & Suyash Prakash Chennai VIT University
1562 Code Catalysts Nadish Shajahan & Sarath S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1563 Square­R Rinoy Macwan & Rishabh Parikh Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1564 tkcoders Ankit Tripathi & Ranbir Singh Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1565 WTCV5 Sateesh Pandey & Subham Pokhriyal Delhi Noida Institute of Engineering
1566 TeamSA Anmol Binani & Arpit Sanghai Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1567 Code Queenz Kotra Srujana & Meena Pochampally Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
1568 code clasherz Manikandan G & Mathivanan P Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
1569 Hackster Shrujal Patel & Kunal Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1570 Singhalbros Akansh Singhal & Nikhil Singhal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1571 AnkitAshwani Ashwani Singh & Ankit Vishnoi Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
1572 Newcomer Likith Gollu & Thanmaya Karri Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
1573 esperanza Kj Gopika & Neenu Shaji Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1574 umairsarwar Qazi Arshad & Sarwar Shams Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1575 AnonymousCoders Yasaswi Palagummi & Sandeep Kotha Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
1576 left tick Abhishek Bagde & Vinay Chavan Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1577 TeamSS Shubham Agrawal & Sanjeevan Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1578 KrazyCoders Gaurav Sancheti & Arpita Singh Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
1579 FutureIndia Chandu Vutukuri & Karunakar Arikatla Hyderabad Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
1580 Cool Minions Saikrishna K & Sarath Penumarthi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
1581 Maverick26 Sachin Parekh & Awadhut Thube Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1582 HATERS Rishabh Bansal & Shivani Kuchhal Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1583 Code Passers Shruti & Sachin Soni Delhi JMIT Radaur
1584 codings Vidhi Chaudhary & Vikas Vashistha Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1585 NiMe2 Megha Korade & Nivedita Chaudhari Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1586 The Logical Pratidnya Bhalerao & Sheetal Kadlag Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
1587 Xdevelopers Luv Mathur & Preetam Swami Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1588 Coding Giants Nagavenkatalakshmi Majety & Sahil Paudel Delhi Lovely Professional University
1589 IOTKA Sanjay Mohan & Keerthana N Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1590 codeBreakers0101 Murali Bellamkonda & Mahesh Jambugola Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
1591 Medusa Twins Soorya Mohan & Shilpa Jay Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1592 Titans07 Margesh Rathore & Chetan Nain Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1593 honeybees Aditi Rohatgi & Aishwarya Agrawal Lucknow SHRI RAM MURTI SMARAK WOMENS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1594 Razzle Dazzle Rashmi R & Kumar Hubert Chennai VIT University
1595 BetaDev Amit Joseph & Bobby Isac Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1596 SANDY1994 Sandeep Kapri & Priyanka Sharma Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1597 funkers Aarti & Aadarsh Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
1598 SINGHRKO Dheeraj Singh & Bikash Singh Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1599 JACKPOT Sakthivel Panneerselvam & Vignesh Madheswaran Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1600 Elves Priscilla Chinta & Sindhu Karri Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
1601 docode Anurag Verma & Deeksha Tiwari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1602 MINCER Yogaraj Sivaprakasam & Mohamed Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1603 UCoEPUP Prerna Verma & Arshpreet Thind Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
1604 Beginners Amellesh P & Praveen Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1605 haxors Azhagarasan M & Mithun Muralee Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1606 The Heist Shreyansh Jain & Gunjan Singh Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1607 enginius Nishant Tiwari & Mohit Agrawal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1608 Tech Storms Sharmilla & Sushmitha Manivannan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1609 TechPM Madhu Khaparkhande & Pooja Latane Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1610 vicky930 Vicky Dubey & Vishwanath Jha Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1611 Heroes Paras Singh & Jitender Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1612 PROdigies Karthik Parshi & Gnanashekhar Pamulapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1613 Tech Wizards Jothy & Yazhini Dhayalan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1614 Gen Next Pranjal Srivastava & Vishal Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1615 The Jumpers Kumar Rahul & Anish Jha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1616 jay shivaji Rohit More & Jotiram Kamble Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1617 Optim Coders Deenadhaylan S & Damodharan R Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1618 FastAndFourier Archit Patke & Pratik Singhal Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1619 thirddegreecoders Yash Patel & Niraj Kachhwah Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1620 spiderweb Ritinkar Pramanik & Aishik Chanda Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
1621 SS­WARRIORS Suraj Dagar & Shubham Singh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
1622 Bhaitards Dhruv Passey & Anant Sharma Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
1623 dreamkiller Sardar & Shiv Mahto Mumbai ies college of technology bhopal
1624 greekirs Nandhini D & Nandhini M Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1625 MK ENGINEERS Karthik U & Mohan A Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
1626 Gargauntans Praveen Mathew & Geo Joseph Trivandrum Model Engineering College, Cochin.
1627 JAI SHIVSHANKAR Sunny Singh & Ramakant Kumar Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
1628 pappupasshogaya Bhavik Patel & Ayushi Patel Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1629 TRUEALPHA Adarsh Jyotishi & Koushal Parmar Mumbai IES College Of Technology
1630 osho21 Kishan Rathod & Jay Dalsaniya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1631 Real Programmers Suraj Kumar & Prashant Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1632 DTDT9 Thiyagarajan A & Deepak Kumar Chennai VIT University
1633 Horcrux1 Rishabh Chaturvedi & Mayur Patil Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1634 JUndS Judhajit Jana & Soham Mullick Kolkata Jadavpur University
1635 linkers Shubham Sinha & Braj Kumar Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1636 raisingprogrammer Maheshwar Ch & Jagannadha Malla Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
1637 smartworker Naina Parashar & Esha Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
1638 ALFAQ Rwik Dutta & Anindya Chakraborty Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
1639 CodeChicas Aparna Shankar & Aishwarya Venkatraman Hyderabad Anurag Group of Institutions Hyderabad
1640 GodFather56 Gajendra Garg & Vihit Khanna Delhi IIT Roorkee (UOR)
1641 michaelsr Rushikesh Narwadkar & Suraj Pandilwar Pune M.I.T. ­ Aurangabad
1642 coding sages Karan Gupta & Kunal Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1643 PaveTheWay Selva Jove & Surendran Kanagaraj Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1644 Reussite Nikitha Peddakurma & Laxmikanth Patlolla Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1645 MASHIT Gulzar Ahmed & Gaurav Sehgal Bangalore Christ College, Bangalore University
1646 sparklingsfars Hari Prakash & Dinesh Babu Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1647 AlgoLearners Manasa Devanaboyina & Visalakshmi Godavarthy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1648 ONETWOONEEIGHT Shravan Chippa & Maheshwar Elluri Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
1649 Authenticators Hridoy Dutta & Sunny Saurav Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1650 Definien Coders Shilpy Siwach & Faiz Siddiqui Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
1651 RahulHarsh Harsh Khemka & Rahul Kumar Chennai VIT University
1652 YashEIg47 Sidhant Chaurasia & Sarthak Jain Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY RAJASTHAN
1653 i Geeks Andreantoine G & Narendran K Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1654 MoonLighters Abhishek Warokar & Ghanshyam Chodavadiya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
1655 zorion Ananya & Megha Agarwal Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1656 Final Fantasy Ganapathy Hariharan & Gobikrishna Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1657 Object Code Debarun Roy & Avik Dey Kolkata Institute of Engg
1658 AAbAd Adarsh Mishra & Abhinandan Kumar Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
1659 Code Luvers Nidhisha Y & Raechel David Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1660 COLLISION Baranichandran Kumaravelu & Periamohankumar Selvakumaranperia Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1661 DEI Coders Rishabh Banerjee & Rahul Chugh Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
1662 Xplendor Ankit Shukla & Shantanu Khan Chennai SRM University
1663 w3rcoders Abhilash Godishala & Sameera Turupu Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
1664 DarkDryos Jash Agrawal & Suyog Phansekar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1665 Bhawana Priya Bhawana Pal & Priya Gupta Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1666 bluechamp Vmks Chakkirala & Balaji Nagarajan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1667 codepy Saurabh Kumar & Shivam Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1668 Kickass Koderz Aayush Soni & Nishit Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1669 TeamTC Chaitanya Joshi & Tanay Choudhari Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
1670 coupe­de­grace Piyush Sarawagi & Shubham Kumar Kolkata NIT,Silchar
1671 Blossam Geethapriya & Sravani Chennai Vel Tech University
1672 nafsprak Nafish Alam & Prakash Ranjan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1673 spromax Abhishek Akkem & Dobbey Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
1674 SFITians Daniel Dsouza & Achilles Rasquinha Mumbai St. Francis Inst. of Tech, Borivali
1675 SudoX Mohit Awasthi & Uday Bhateja Delhi Indo Global College of Engineering Abhipur Mohali
1676 PUCSD Shweta Kaushal & Aman Jaiswal Pune University of Pune
1677 HIT Coders Manisha Sinha & Neha Singh Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1678 ASARCH Shubham Gupta & Sauhard Lashkari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
1679 vitasaga Prateek Sachan & Rohit Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1680 darshrich Richhiey Thomas & Adarsh Gupta Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1681 Rubyst Amritesh & Jayant Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1682 codeZucker Vishal Garg & Richa Gupta Delhi Rawal Institutions
1683 MAHESHGD Mahesh Maurya & Gaurav Dwivedi Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1684 komalsupriya Mahejabeen Tamboli & Supriya Mahadik Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1685 Fire Mates Yashika Singhal & Shubham Mandowara Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1686 L SEVEN Praveen Benny & Melvin James Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
1687 Pro Hunters Abishek Mitruka & Varsha Mehta Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
1688 Vcode123 Iteesha Gupta & Ravinesh Malik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1689 Killer Coders Mukesh Prajapati & Harshkumar Jasoliya Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1690 Codebug Aman Mishra & Abhishek Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
1691 SubterFuge Parag Verma & Abhijeet Kale Pune COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
1692 BigOlogN Saumitra Bose & Anas Cutleriwala Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1693 legolas Piyush Updhyay & Kartikey Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1694 DarkCoders55 Divyansh Gupta & Suvam Mondal Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
1695 TeamFortressTwo Dipayan Deb & Sandeep Sinha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1696 codnninjas Arpit Trikha & Gourav Chawla Delhi Dept of Cs
1697 warzone2 Naman Om & Rashmita Samaddar Kolkata Institute of Engg
1698 manifest Pooja Thanekar & Pramila Maskar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1699 Codiyapa Mohammad Shadan & Sarthak Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1700 EnterTheDragon Pratik & Saurabh Rana Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1701 Naveena9bhagya Bhagya Reddy & Naveena Karri Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING FOR WOMEN, VISAKHAPATNAM
1702 Acetheultimate Chinmaya Pati & Yogesh Delhi Lovely Professional University
1703 CyberCrabs Harshit Kandhway & Anudeep Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
1704 Puzzzle Knights Paritosh Mohanta & K Kumar Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology,
1705 Ntricks Jeslin Joseph & Mariya Varghese Trivandrum Vazhakulam
1706 gsshivam Shivam Sehgal & Gurdarshan Singh Delhi Dept of Cs
1707 VertoZ John Mavileth & Yash Nebhwani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
1708 Subrata Group Harshit Gupta & Subrata Debnath Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
1709 COLDPLAY FLASH Ravi Joshi & Sarthak Jain Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
1710 RCC2k15 Vivek Patel & Ankita Makwana Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
1711 shetansneha Mevada Girishbhai & Vasani Navinbhai Ahmedabad
1712 Headbangers Return Subham Gupta & Vishma Kumar Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
1713 Ameliorants Divya Umapathi & Azlina Shirin Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
1714 NimmiJuhi Nimmi Ghetia & Juhi Madhwani Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1715 hackers united Shubham Sharda & Rahul Raina Delhi Dept of Cs
1716 SHIELD Kunjesh Kumar & Kumar Aman Kolkata Institute of Engg
1717 Sifar Harman Farwah & Ravi Trivedi Ahmedabad LJ
1718 Pnthers007 Rohit Kumar & Lalit Dhaliwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1719 Midlane Mafia Manjeet Mane & Omkar Kulkarni Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1720 MonishSanjay Monish Narwani & Sanjay Lulla Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1721 hitchhikers Rohan Gupta & Rohit Pandita Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1722 RANAandPATELdrone Shivani Nagrecha & Sahil Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
1723 Bourn­Vita Shantanu Ugemuge & Shreya Redekar Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1724 CodeBurns Hitarth Doctor & Nilay Ankleshwaria Ahmedabad
1725 Brainiacs Naga Nagarajan & Manochandar Anbalagan Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
1726 novaaa Deepanshu Mittal & Payal Garg Delhi Delhi College of Engg, Delhi
1727 greencode Narender Majoka & Deepika Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
1728 cseVS Vaibhav Dane & Shubhi Agarwal Mumbai Truba Inst. of Engg.
1729 ghost12773 Avinaba Dalal & Shubhankar Mondal Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
1730 Meenumoni Meena Kumar & Monica Dakshinamoorthy Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
1731 vamsi murthy Tejadurga Naguluri & Chinnikrishna Gadigatla Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
1732 cc007 Aman Saini & Deepmala Minz Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1733 cracdev Arpan Shah & Raj Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1734 DescentCoders Hasib Khan & Gourav Sachdev Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
1735 MelVil Nevil Dsouza & Melwyn Saldanha Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
1736 Pure Veg Sanando Sarkar & Shreya Tripathi Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1737 BlueCoders Kumari Riah & Sumita Dey Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
1738 BUG HUNT Swarup Sukai & Suman Mandal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1739 pyathoners Prashant Gurav & Sagar Shelar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1740 5starcoder Mithilesh Rajbhar & Vivek Upadhyay Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1741 MadNeil Mandar Deshpande & Nihaal Mehta Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1742 Zingy Ashmit Dadhich & Akanksha Baranwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1743 NinetyFour Sarthak Joshi & Arushi Mishra Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1744 CODEXcoder Manas Joshi & Ajay Deopa Delhi BIPIN TRIPATHI KUMAON INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, DWARAHAT
1745 multipliers Hathija Bibi & Mohana K Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1746 BlackHat999 Rohan Raju & Ashok Pola Hyderabad GITAM University
1747 DJ­AJ Diljeet Suri & Anmol Jain Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY
1748 Masaru Rango Divyang Mistry & Milan Vadher Ahmedabad saffrony institute of technology
1749 deccan2 Jallipalli Bharath & Varshik Paluvai Hyderabad GITAM University
1750 cybertups Tuhina Paul & Puja Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1751 TCSGrp Ajay Shelake & Rahul Ghadage Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1752 vellaCS Mohd Lari & Saurabh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1753 BIKASH BROTHERS Bikash Baral & Bikash Barik Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
1754 VKTMS Saravanan T & Vignesh S Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1755 Dragon Beasters Udayakumar S & Akash S Chennai VIT University
1756 Didyoumissme Tanmay Panat & Shrinivas Phalle Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
1757 vaishnavs Dharmist Mahato & Anjali Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1758 sunrav Dhaaraani R & Kirthana S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
1759 Danzan master Ankit Jandial & Sujit Kumar Delhi amity university haryana
1760 darkmind Ravi Kushwaha & Amit Yadav Lucknow Institute of Engg.
1761 voidteam Akash Paul & Sauvik Bhattacharya Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1762 Stubborn coders Bhupendra Bisht & Praveen Singh Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1763 TheMinions Ravi Kadiwala & Het Mehta Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1764 CODE HUNTER Akash Magarade & Abhishek Ratre Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
1765 The Ingenious Varsha Sonigara & Ronak Sonigra Mumbai Shah
1766 robospy Anish Sharma & Geeta Kumari Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1767 ABCD CODERS Supratim Bhattacharya & Pallavi Agrawal Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1768 sggscoder Swapnil Dewalkar & Aditya Sawwalakhe Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
1769 climbers Sumati Singhal & Shivangi Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1770 FireBalls Nikhat Parveen & Indrani Ganguly Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1771 UNifyNSEC Utathya Aich & Niladri Podder Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1772 MRIJA Mridula Battu & Jaya Verma Chennai SRM University
1773 Evils Digant Goradia & Dhruvi Doshi Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1774 RC­Coders Chinmay Bodhe & Ruchita Pradhan Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
1775 codeXGeeks Prashant Kumar & Adarsh Kumar Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
1776 Poseiden Abhishek Rai & Animesh Tiwari Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1777 Fossil Beta Atul Pradeep & Nithin Vr Bangalore christ university faculty of engineering
1778 hash­includers Yashika Khurana & Tushar Jain Delhi SHARDA UNIVERSITY ­ GREATER NOIDA
1779 BrajendraRai Brajendra Rai & Ayush Chaurasia Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1780 2bits Abdul Hasnine & Ripan Biswas Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
1781 CODE VIRTUOSOS Akshay Patil & Vikas Tiwari Pune Bharati Vidyapeeth College of engineering Lavale Pune
1782 BTBros Sushrut Raut & Isha Shinde Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1783 DDCHAMP Dharmendra Yadav & Deepak Kaushik Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
1784 perform121 Ariz Suban & Rajlakshmi Himatsinghka Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1785 TheProdigies Lucky Jain & Piyush Malviya Mumbai Oriental College of Technology, Bhopal
1786 jajantarammamantaram Arnav Arora & Hardik Jain Chennai SRM University
1787 VjHackerz Balakarthikeyan & Piyush Pawar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1788 rj5951 Abhinav Purwar & Rishabh Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1789 tadeesha Kaveri Roy & Tadeesha Roy Chennai SRM University
1790 vjchampzz Anagha & Amrutha Mathew Trivandrum VIMAL JYOTHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
1791 abkvts Abhaykumar Koradiya & Vatsal Ahir Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1792 kode killer Shashank Rai & Satyam Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1793 V Square Vinoth Kaliaperumal & Viswanathan Sankararaman Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1794 Good Game Rohit Singh & Samrat Dhara Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1795 scetians123 Amit Tiwari & Akshay Jain Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
1796 2plus2e5 Rajankumar Patel & Dhruv Khatri Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
1797 Bitter Shubham Yadav & Utkarsh Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1798 Team HJ Muhammed A & Jasif K Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
1799 analog1 Dhruv Patel & Ronit Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1800 javapy Nirmit & Mudit Rastogi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1801 Coderman Abhishek Srivastav & Satya Singhal Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
1802 codingworriors Sunil Verma & Amit Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1803 BugBarrage Mohammad & Mohd Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
1804 TeamPekka Sachin Kumar & Sahil Arora Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1805 ValarDohaerisKL07 Athulya V & Gopi B Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1806 ERROR ­404 Navin Rathore & Shubhankar Thakur Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1807 LetUsProCode Aprisyta & Satvik Narang Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
1808 Coder Hodor Moinak Ghoshal & Sourav Das Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1809 Lights Out Amit & Prasannakumar Boddupalli Hyderabad
1810 Attaboy Raunak Kumar & Prakash Tiwary Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1811 ShuDev Shubham Shendage & Devendra Tonpe Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
1812 Coder frnds Shivam Chaurasia & Versha Verma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1813 TheWolf Pranav Srivastava & Animesh Sinha Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1814 CodeBank Srinivas Hapnoor & Ajaykumar Jilla Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1815 LPSoldiers Kathan Raj & Bhumit Pal Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1816 TheThirdEye Hitesh Dholakiya & Deep Chokshi Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
1817 ShubhSani Sanidhya Saraswat & Shubham Nagota Mumbai Mahakal Institute of Technology
1818 shashi123 Shashi Suman & Shalini Verma Delhi JECRC UNIVERSITY
1819 pragnya­bhagya Bhagyashri Pachkor & Pragnya Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
1820 Creativo Chicas Neha Anandpara & Darshana Sarda Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
1821 Formula1 Indronil Sarbadhikary & Shihab Islam Bangalore Christ University Faculty Of Engineering
1822 CodeVamps Rishi Raj & Vinayak Juneja Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1823 Menancing mavericks Gogul S & Siddarta A Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
1824 Nimishasampada Nimisha Nair & Sampada Ekbote Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1825 bit2k16 Indrajit Bagchi & Arvind Agarwal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1826 teamcoders Achintya Trivedi & Shivam Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1827 Hacktivators Nirav Patel & Brij Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
1828 GHCSE J Reddy & Gulla Kumarreddy Hyderabad Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Enginnering and Technology, Kurnool
1829 impetous Venkata Maram & Venkata Matcha Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1830 untamedcoder Ankit Pandit & Aloke Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
1831 Code Erection Shubham Kumar & Shubham Kesarwani Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1832 hcucoder Chetan Kumar & Anil Kumar Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
1833 learntocode Rajeev Yadav & Rohit Yadav Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
1834 Eagles Nikhil Kathole & Aditya Ramteke Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
1835 mefistophilis Subhadeep Chakraborty & Binayak Banerjee Kolkata College of Engg
1836 LEADINGWINNERS Boobalan G & Dheepan V Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
1837 Xcode Avik Ghosh & Purnendu Ghata Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1838 Cryptic Coders Kaustav Roy & Karishma Pherwani Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1839 CVTeam Mithil Deeva & Chinmay Deosthali Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1840 CodePreneurs Manan Trivedi & Prakshatkumar Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1841 blackWidow Nancy Ahuja & Mayank Aharwar Lucknow IIT Varanasi
1842 Kavisree Sreemathi Rajendran & Kavitha Kumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1843 Zealtocode Shantam Rastogi & Shashwat Srivastava Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1844 CoolAmigos Nikhil Mittal & Yatindra Khandal Delhi Jagan Institute of Management Studies, Delhi
1845 teamTD Siva Vasireddy & Aditya Ch Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
1846 slowfast Anoop Verma & Anubhuti Verma Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1847 phantomsG Manisha Modak & Kumarinamrata Rani Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
1848 CodeVitaKnights Sneha Jadhav & Rishikesh Yelne Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1849 MayaChintu Imaya S & Punitha N Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1850 DualShock Aadil Jayasy & Ajay Krishnan Trivandrum Sree Chitra Thirunal COE, Trivandrum
1851 mirror Tamanna & Pankaj Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1852 shrish Shriyansh Mishra & Shrishty Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
1853 good teams Varsha Allam & Somanath Dasari Hyderabad srinivasa ramanujan institute of technology
1854 Return Zero Mahesh Chinni & Dheeraj Devanaboina Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1855 trenzic Ronak Khandelwal & Tarun Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1856 MacroPyre Sanket Shanbhag & Shah Hitesh Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1857 kodeIT Harsh Kukreti & Aakash Sharma Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1858 MAINAK TARAFDAR Mainak Tarafdar & Babita Dokania Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1859 NYN Technos Anandhu Ajayakumar & Neeraj Jain Trivandrum Muthoot Institute of Technology and Science
1860 Coding Clowns Shaunak Bhattacharjee & Mousumi Nandi Kolkata Institute of Engg
1861 Palindrome Apurva Pandey & Akshay Khurana Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1862 codeville Arushi Agarwal & Arushi Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1863 codeushitk Saumajit Saha & Bihan Sen Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
1864 Big Omega Aakrati Jain & Mohammad Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
1865 kingkobras Anil Gasti & Sreekar Chittepu Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
1866 Janamani Jana S & Manikandan Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1867 Vladimir Putin Sai Kambhapu & Srikara Kanduri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1868 shreenasushantika Shreena Jain & Lavanya Sugumar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1869 Square Unix Suman Kundu & Sayan Das Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1870 Team42 Aditya Hase & Shivam Mishra Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
1871 roomno508 Yaman Patidar & Amir Aman Mumbai NIT , Raipur
1872 kirubakiran Usha Motupalli & Kirubakar M Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
1873 Cerebro Mugesh S & Naresh Kumar Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1874 Rising Codesters Eeninthala Krishna & Badam Vikas Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
1875 ByteRage Abhishek Dubey & Abhinav Maurya Delhi Inderprastha Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1876 PGDAVians Kapil Kumar & Kashish Singh Delhi Delhi University
1877 CodeniNJas Jayanthi Kambayatughar & Ramya Velagala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1878 Aakash Mathai Aakash Mathai & Chinduma Nair Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1879 codemaniya Roopa K & Pandimeena Ravi Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
1880 whitewalkerscoder Kunal Aggarwal & Prateek Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1881 CoderGeeks Sulay Sumaria & Raj Pandya Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
1882 ITSPARK Shanmugapriya Krishnan & Roja Godhandapani Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1883 whatsInName Shubham Garg & Parv Bansal Delhi Dept of Cs
1884 TheRageOfTornado Narayan & Mohd Ahsan Lucknow pranveer singh institute of technology
1885 diginic Devika Durai & Gandhimathi Balasubramanian Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
1886 knock out Reethika Madadi & Srilekha Maringanti Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
1887 Aghoris Praveen Bhardwaj & Ishan Jaiswal Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1888 AngryFool Md Khan & Nityansh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1889 GalacticWarriors Paras Sheth & Harshita Narnoli Kolkata Institute of Engg
1890 Prabudinesh Dinesh & Elamurugan Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
1891 goodpk Prateek Kumar & Sukrut Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
1892 NP­Complete Kunal Thanki & Maulik Desai Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1893 xyz123 Sharmistha Bhardwaj & Divy Kala Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
1894 topper Rekha & Neha Jain Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
1895 Rhesus Rajvi Kapadia & Nidhi Singh Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1896 joker twins Nelluri Prashanth & Shiva Bandari Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
1897 Stellar Duo Praveen Svsrk & Peri Sivagoutham Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1898 coding strikers Venkatamani Pentapati & Swathi Kurella Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
1899 Globetrotters Arush Nagpal & Chahak Gupta Delhi Thapar Inst of Tech., Patiala
1900 CODERA Shreya Jain & Aishna Gupta Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
1901 karanp Karan Patil & Akanksha Bagwe Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
1902 CONQUEST Souvik Roy & Ritam Biswas Kolkata JIS College of Engineering, Nadia
1903 firedevils Parvesh Mourya & Sumanyu Rosha Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1904 BIGE lovers Imayavaramban & Akhil Obbilisetty Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1905 Bose Chakraborty Ankur Chakraborty & Sayan Bose Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
1906 idealcoders Devendra Gadde & Chandramouli Rotta Chennai VIT University
1907 Crack back Dipanshu Chopra & Aditya Jain Delhi JMIT Radaur
1908 TimonNPumbaa Varun Shah & Chinmay Vadgama Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1909 KSVteam Settipalli & Kanteti Krishna Hyderabad Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering
1910 Free Will Aditi Dandekar & Viraj Chhaiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1911 SlashHash Rafih M & Pratheeka Bangalore Sahyadri College of Engineering and Management, Mangalore
1912 ByteThat Chethan Sathian & Shivani Lakshman Chennai SRM University
1913 SriKunal Srikunal & Vikash Rajput Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1914 ROCCOnHUNTER Jaydipkumar Gabani & Hitkumar Kalariya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1915 Bro Code Vyom Kapil & Vishal Rajput Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
1916 xcodigo Akash Kumar & Amod Kumar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
1917 TRUNCATE TABLE Akshay Bosamiya & Vimox Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
1918 PETRICHOR Tarun Bhatia & Shreyansh Deb Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
1919 WHITELINE Navitha Pp & Jiljith John Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
1920 Macerz Muhammed Villan & Steephen Joseph Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
1921 minima Ujjwal Singh & Utkarsh Tripathi Lucknow United College of Engg
1922 LazyCodersOf ISM Parth Sadiwala & Prithvi Kush Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
1923 CrapBag Venkat Bollapragada & Abhinav Munshi Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
1924 SnehalSanskruti Snehal Chaudhari & Sanskruti Maske Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
1925 LegendHack Sanjayaravindh M & Sharankumar B Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
1926 TeamOne Kumar Gaurav & Bivas Ray Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
1927 ultraist Sangeetha Dandapani & Deepika Balakrishnan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
1928 PRATIKandDEVENDRA Pratik Gadge & Devendra Haldankar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
1929 pandasbro Shivank Gupta & Shrawan Keshari Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
1930 Backslashers Priyank Kharat & Nikhil Dumbre Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1931 Team hack Lokesh Devnani & Rohan Malhotra Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
1932 crash override Kartik Wadehra & Piyush Kakkar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
1933 T ­REX Farhan Baig & Rohit Jathot Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
1934 YUKTI Shubham Jaiswal & Abhishek Bhardwaj Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
1935 Logicians Samrat Bhattacharjee & Sahil Jain Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1936 SRV CODERS Kalai R & Harish Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
1937 vicious Prashant Awasthi & Sonali Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1938 Excelencia Taher Dhilawala & Himanshi Agrawal Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
1939 DecodeIt Pradnyaa Patil & Pallavie Ghatage Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1940 AdenosineTriPhosphat Dipika Sengupta & Arannya Mukherjee Trivandrum Indian Instt of IT
1941 Team Abhish Abhishek Mehta & Shrey Vyas Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
1942 MaterCoders Parul Kapoor & Abhay Gundial Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
1943 THE BEGINNER Akhilesh Prabhat & Abhinav Parashar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1944 IT Vzmk Supriya Sambangi & Karumuri Chandrika Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
1945 Omerta Himanshu Rawlani & Jayesh Saita Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1946 sleepingSnake Prashant Mohta & Rohan Padaya Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1947 NotInterested Sourav Kar & Subarno Pal Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1948 100piXcoder Souradeep Saha & Snehasish Dasgupta Kolkata NIT Durgapur
1949 Coders 101 Elanchezhiyan Ragavan & Sharun Kumar Chennai SASTRA University
1950 CodersLeague Sannisth Soni & Pathan Mohammedsharif Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
1951 Lexina Syed Ibrahim & Aditya Jain Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
1952 triamphants Narayanaraju Sarikonda & Anisetty Hyderabad RVR
1953 The Programmers Shivam Gupta & Shivam Garg Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
1954 GPC Trojans Purna Marella & Gunasekhar B Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
1955 Illuminati Ponkumaresan Ganesan & Ganesh Sundar Chennai Ramco Institute of Technology
1956 SingleVoice Shiladitya Gupta & Sk Ali Kolkata Institute of Engg
1957 chappie Divya Malik & Abhishek Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
1958 INTcoder Rupesh Parekh & Shreyansh Makwana Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
1959 Vintej Vinay Mahamuni & Shubham Pagarwar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
1960 Koders Dipesh Madaan & Narender Bhaskar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1961 faltu Chandan Goyal & Arzoo Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
1962 Cool Mind Shreya Sen & Siddhartha Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
1963 Nocte Erinyes Sambhav Malhotra & Abhishek Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
1964 THE WITCHERS Saurabh Mhatre & Yash Mayekar Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1965 codeboyz Anandhu G & Albin Thomas Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
1966 HACKERDEN Aritra Roy & Parthasarathi Goopta Kolkata Future Institute of Engg
1967 Dragneel Suryaveera Dulla & Vijay Gundala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
1968 Kalkul Bhavesh Kumar & Naveen Sain Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
1969 Hoders Parnika & Bhavya Hasija Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
1970 SinghRocks Mohit Singh & Ayush Jaiswal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
1971 Sheesh Eesh Chilukalapalli & Shivani Kapuganti Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
1972 wraithking Aniket Prakash & Narendra Choudhary Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1973 kallummakkais Janardhan Kammath & Vishnu Balakrishnan Chennai NIT Trichy
1974 Hustler Kumar Ashish & Ankit Arnav Kolkata Institute of Engg
1975 codeConsole Santosh Pal & Lalit Joshi Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
1976 Code Monsters Eunice John & Deepa Chennai RMK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, TIRUVALLORE
1977 sigsegv Ziyad Dhuka & Avasyu Bhatia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
1978 assuriya Jeyasuriya & Kaviya Bs Chennai Saveetha Engineering College,Thandalam
1979 Champioons Umang Tandon & Manak Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
1980 code infinity007 Swarnabhi Das & Sushmita Pramanik Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
1981 Before Sunrise Satish Kumar & Sumit Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
1982 The Gru Arunkumar & Shunmuga Krishnan Chennai Govt. College of Engg., Tirunelvelli.
1983 hashdevelopers Ritesh Agicha & Prashant Jagiasi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
1984 beginners13 Bhavya Aggarwal & Apoorvaa Gupta Delhi Delhi Institute of Technology (Renamed Netaji Subhas Institute of Technology)
1985 INFINITY INC Narayan Anantharaman & Manikandan J Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
1986 Serial killers Keshav Kumar & Santosh Patel Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
1987 Rockcode Shubham Sharma & Chandan Pandey Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
1988 import Adam Shamsudeen & Jibin Mathew Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
1989 alinus Deep Raiya & Amit Chaudhary Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
1990 CzCoders Pavankumar Mahadik & Ashutosh Dwivedi Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
1991 VIOLETSKULL Vimal Rn & Venkatesh Subbiah Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
1992 Codesters duo Arjun Nag & Ishani Basu Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
1993 Eureka crm Shubham Ambavale & Sayalee Shilotri Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
1994 base coder Anita Kumari & Aditi Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
1995 thee coders Saurabh Tripathi & Bhanu Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
1996 Intelle Vivek Singh & Swarnima Bhatnagar Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
1997 WARMACHINE Abhishek Yadav & Varun Prajapati Mumbai Thakur College of Engineering
1998 TsecNR Rohit Dungh & Neil Notani Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
1999 TenthPlanet Pratik Wanjari & Ayush Bante Mumbai Rashtrasant Tukadoji Maharaj, Nagpur University
2000 Kunal Bipin Kunal Lal & Bipin Kumar Kolkata Durgapur Institute of Advanced Technology
2001 Gemirish Krunal Desai & Abhishek Gandhi Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2002 Freshertech Abhishek Singhal & Aditya Kumar Delhi Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology, Delhi
2003 Codevitaleaders Tushar Taneja & Aditya Garg Delhi Amity University, Noida
2004 Disparate Deep Kharadi & Mamta Lalwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2005 Zions Pragyanshu Bansal & Yash Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2006 1010 Coders Anirban Sarkar & Agniva Goswami Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2007 turing001 Prit Thakkar & Arth Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2008 Zteam Akash Kamble & Abhishek Pardeshi Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2009 The Lifo Sakshi Jain & Shreya Shruti Delhi Rajasthan College of Engineering for Women, Jaipur
2010 code breakers1 Riyaz Shaik & Harika Eddula Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
2011 PCCEC0mp Clive Dias & Glen Dsouza Mumbai Padre Conceicao College of Engineering, Verna, Goa
2012 tech­kniths Siddhant Sakhare & Shubham Lalwani Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2013 MadhurJ Madhur Jain & Sunil Kumar Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2014 All A Aditya Kataria & Aayush Saini Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2015 BUGFINDERS D & Revanth Suryadevara Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2016 EBB99 Gunjan Bhowmick & Avishek Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2017 hdassosiations Arpit Verma & Himanshu Chauhan Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2018 GameRockers Swetha Srinivasan & Mohanapriya Chandrasekaran Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
2019 IPS team Neeraj Tiwari & Akhil Srivastava Lucknow University of Allahabad
2020 PRADA Naman Khare & Gautam Mishra Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2021 Neeraj kriti Neeraj Gurrani & Rahul Tiwari Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2022 SuViCoders Sumit Singh & Vineet Kumar Delhi Rajkumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad
2023 Alleviate Amit Gunjal & Shirish Kadam Pune Amrutvahini College of Engineering, Sangamner
2024 Team AI Indrajit Sen & Arojit Ghosh Kolkata Future Institute of Engg
2025 VIRTUAL DETECTIVES Vincent Soundararadjane & Deepak Victorien Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2026 Dark­knights Ankit Kapatel & Dip Modi Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2027 Mysterious Coder Kavipriya & Karpagavalli Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2028 ParthMonil Monil Nisar & Parth Shah Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2029 hig12 Sandeep Lenka & Chinmaya Mohapatra Kolkata VEER SURENDRA SAI INSTITIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BURLA
2030 PseudoPanda Sounak Roy & Anit Chakraborty Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2031 InfinityCoders Vivek Panicker & Vijay Gupta Kolkata BUDGE BUDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
2032 The Benders Keshav Singh & Deepak Singh Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
2033 HakunaMatata Pathik Mitra & Kushal Basu Kolkata Saroj Mohan Institute of Technology
2034 noobcoders Abhishek Biswas & Anup Pandit Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2035 manyu4rime Abhimanyu Srivastava & Yash Gupta Delhi JAYPEE INST. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY. NOIDA
2036 The Exceptions Dinesh Subramanian & Kabilan P Chennai Coimbatore Inst. of Tech., Coimbatore
2037 COMBO Shashank Pathak & Himanshu Tripathi Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2038 makayucoder Mayank Pawar & Ayush Bansal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2039 gothamduo Venkat Chandrasekaran & Gopinath Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2040 tkcoder Tanuj Kumar & Saurav Kumar Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2041 Karzi Sabyasachi Bisoyi & Mandeep Jojo Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
2042 hoggers Harini Prabakaran & Pavithra Dhananjyan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2043 star lord Purnendu Kumar & Saket Jaiswal Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2044 3Kings Kawaldeep Kashyap & Vinit Dhoke Mumbai st vincent pallotti college of engineering and technology nagpur
2045 Splendid2016 Samir Bastia & Pratik Das Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2046 Code Synthesizers Animesh Srivastava & Akash Gautam Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2047 THEDARKHORSES Shubham Mishra & Anil Choudhary Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2048 Carolline Paras Shah & Kenil Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2049 letsDOOit Partha Nanda & Kamal Panigrahi Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
2050 HashIt Nikhil Gore & Rutuja Gurav Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2051 Entropy Ueki Kaustav Banerjee & Moumita Das Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2052 backDoor Rishe Kundey & Prashant Choukiker Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
2053 nitsagar Sagar Tiwari & Nitin Keshri Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2054 Team Hercules Govind Sharma & Ajay Kharwar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2055 ShanAkBVMite Shantanu Dave & Ankur Timbadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2056 LegalEliminators Alok Chilka & Jitesh Patil Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2057 sagar­manthan Sagar Khatri & Pankaj Kumar Lucknow Veer Bahadur Singh Purvanchal University
2058 smcoders Satyam Sehgal & Mohan Gupta Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
2059 omegazeta Monunith A & Siva M Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2060 endurance1 Sarkar Soumen & Gupta Shruti Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2061 DemiGods Rangamanoj V & Akash Sevana Hyderabad GITAM University
2062 resurrection101 Shubham Shukla & Shubhanjali Sahu Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2063 sunvk Sunil Vishwakarma & Vikas Patidar Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2064 pythongeeks Mohammed Aadhil & Hussain Kashif Chennai Aalim Muhammed Salegh College of Engineering, Avadi, Chennai
2065 Phantom Trouppe Anzer Shaffi & Tamilarasan Karuppasamy Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2066 casanova coders Rakesh Kumar & Aditya Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2067 CODE SPIDY Shubham Chanda & Vikash Gupta Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2068 RealCodeKings Bathina Srikanth & Bethu Sampath Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2069 GHRAET coders Susmit Chimote & Shubham Bodade Mumbai Raisoni COE, Nagpur
2070 2 warriors Mahesh Hembade & Kalidas Abuj Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2071 Team DBZ Kumar Prateek & Utkarsh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2072 Quarks Ashish Sarkar & Ankit Anurag Kolkata Institute of Engg
2073 The RoleModels Abhisek Tewari & Himanshu Maheshwari Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2074 Epoch Puspanjali Tanty & Sakina Saify Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2075 Coding maesrtos Neha Patil & Ayushi Tapar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2076 KreshaPooja Pooja Patel & Kresha Vaidya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2077 TechPros Shama Khan & Shaheen Biradar Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2078 echo HelloWorld Rohit Patel & Nilesh Kevlanee Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2079 VICTORY FIGHTERS Anupama S & Sandhya R Trivandrum Mohandas College of Engineering
2080 yolocode Dhaval Patel & Priya Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
2081 codificador Prateek Gupta & Ayush Kaushik Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2082 Dream­Killers Nitu Kumari & Shweta Neha Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
2083 Haxor123 Sindhuja Elamurugan & Vinothini Ramasamy Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
2084 BeastIncarnate Prakash Jha & Jyotirmoy Taraphdar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2085 KarJeet Shreejeet Janbandhu & Kartik Pulli Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2086 CSGEEKS Tejas Waje & Abhijeet Juneja Mumbai st vincent pallotti college of engineering and technology nagpur
2087 Hard­Hat­Mack Siddharth Chopra & Jatin Thakur Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2088 Storm Riders Manickam Rm & Karthikeyan S Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2089 Teck Geeks Manoj & Raagul S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2090 CodeSkulptors Somrik Banerjee & Pritha Majumder Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2091 forever alone Amber Mani & Puja Mishra Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2092 pab add Prajesh Bhalodia & Adit Desai Ahmedabad Dharmsi Desai Inst of Technology (DDIT) ­ MBA, Nadiad
2093 RSCoder Shashank Singh & Rachit Agarwal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
2094 Debuggers United Sourish Dhar & Moinak Gorai Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2095 The CunningStunts Aayush Pathak & Danish Chaus Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2096 CrazySpartans Aditya Shukla & Dakshita Sharma Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth, Pune
2097 CodeMaddy Gourav Ambekar & Susheel Padavala Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
2098 CipherByte Anand & Ronak Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2099 cunning mind Skand Kulshrestha & Kulvant Kumar Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2100 GCET221B Ayush Jain & Kushagra Sharan Delhi Galgotias Institute of Management
2101 geekdom Amarjith Prasad & Kamalraj K Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2102 Harsha­Gnan Sriharsha Narisetty & Gnan Kondapaneni Hyderabad RVR
2103 White wolves Swaroop Joshi & Hemant Gotkhindikar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2104 pseudo Shubhamkumar Malaviya & Rahul Kukadiya Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2105 Rayfield LeGeNdS Akshay Damodaran & Niranjan Sharma Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2106 Vamsi Tejaswini Koka & Vamsi Kavuluru Chennai SASTRA University
2107 cr7f9tlm10 Ajit Kishor & Ratnesh Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2108 CodeX0 Naitik Malaviya & Dhruvan Tanna Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2109 Heritagecseb Phalguni Pramanik & Ritesh Chatterjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2110 Theta Aman Banka & Nilesh Prajapati Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2111 BackSlashN Umang Galaiya & Richa Shukla Ahmedabad babaria institute of technology
2112 ekagra Kushagra Agrawal & Vivek Gupta Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2113 jcodecrackers Vivek & Vinit Goradia Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2114 JNTUV CODERS Shaik Basha & Sai Kakaraparthi Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2115 The Predators Krupal Patel & Harshil Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2116 SINJIT Lakshmi Nidumukkala & Indrani Jashti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2117 COfPythons Diptangsu Goswami & Olive Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2118 Rogue Coders Prafull & Amritansh Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2119 Raghav Arvind Arvind Mogalapalli & Raghav Murali Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2120 NERD ALERT Naveen & Pranjall Kumar Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2121 Lpop2 Hari Sarikonda & Lakshmi Makineedi Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal Hyderbad
2122 teambinary Sreya George & Jintu Sebastian Trivandrum T. K. M. College of Engineering, Kollam
2123 Andro Raj Ghosh & Snehasis Mondal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2124 Pythons Deepak Bisht & Parv Sharma Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2125 fast andfurious500 Anirudh Vulimiri & Rahul Devarakonda Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
2126 TEAM MOLLY Vishal Singh & Swati Saxena Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2127 One punch Kartik Chauhan & Akshay Naithani Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2128 black droon Lakshay Chaudhry & Mahima Talwar Delhi Amritsar College of Engineering and Technology
2129 CODZINERS Mayur Parekh & Vasista Eruri Hyderabad CMR College of Engineering and Technology
2130 TEAMKIIT Aditya Agrawal & Sumit Lalwani Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2131 Big Heroes Ayush Pandey & Gopal Narayanam Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2132 trycatch Rishabh Agrawal & Harshit Sharma Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2133 mindblowers Arvind G & Dhivakar S Chennai Sona College of Technology, Salem
2134 Supremians Sandip Ghosh & Piyush Mallick Kolkata Supreme Knowledge Foundations And Group Of Institutions
2135 BATCODERS Satjot Bhatia & Yugansh Marwah Lucknow Pranveer Singh Institute of Technology
2136 Brain Stroms Kavya C & Shanmughapriya M Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2137 KodeSquad Gunjan Bagayatkar & Yash Badani Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
2138 NightKing Harshit Sharma & Ma Utsav Mumbai Institute of Engineering
2139 SalPri Coders Salil Deshpande & Pritesh Vaviya Mumbai Shah
2140 Team­KALKI Rohit Dasamantharao & Avinash Thota Hyderabad CHAITANYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2141 sizzling rocks Yedadala & Miduthuru Sujanasree Hyderabad Rajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Enginnering and Technology, Kurnool
2142 MukeshBurnwal Mukesh Burnwal & Kumar Nishant Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
2143 Tech Triumpher Ruthra Sampath & Ramesh Balu Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
2144 TheInvincibleCoders Pranay Neema & Jagmeet Khanuja Mumbai chameli devi group of institutes
2145 VITamil Sathya R & Venu Ramakrishnan Chennai VIT University
2146 AbsoluteZero Suman Paul & Rohan Bose Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2147 kittybru Cathrine A & Birunda B Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2148 IEC Coders Samiksha Singh & Swati Singh Delhi IEC College of Engineering and Technology
2149 hackomania Priyojit Pal & Sagarika Chanani Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2150 Stan2 Tarun Vasarla & Sree Kalavakolanu Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2151 Coders Reapers Ayush Garg & Vaibhav Varshney Delhi Zakir Husain College of Engineering
2152 Infinityagain Karan Shah & Aneri Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2153 code2infinity Shivam Ram & Rinkal Domadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2154 s square Sindhiya Patlolla & Srilakshmi Pasalapudi Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
2155 c2code Bharatula Aravind & Abhinav Katta Hyderabad GITAM University
2156 SHADOWS RISES Nirmalkumar & Srivathsan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2157 light yagami Meet Shah & Mohit Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2158 Indriya Ayush Garg & Mayank Arya Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
2159 MIGHTY MORPHINS Soundarya Prabakaran & Subbulakshmi Natarajan Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2160 ZeroDayCoder Arjun Chaturvedi & Mitika Dodiya Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
2161 e­literate Avinash Mallik & Aniket Dokania Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2162 VesitCoders Rupesh Chavan & Sagar Palao Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2163 zruxaders Sidhin Thomas & Sherin Thomas Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2164 paulshaw united Sourav Paul & Rohit Shaw Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2165 PriyankaRavali Priyanka Mattupalli & Kagithapu Ravali Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
2166 Code Nerd Shubham Agrawal & Surya Sankhala Chennai SRM University
2167 Crackerjackers Shruti Shamdasani & Sonal Singh Pune Cummins College of Engg for Women, Pune
2168 Templars Rajdeep Mukherjee & Pratik Patra Kolkata Institute of Engg
2169 Teamlko Aayush Srivastava & Anuj Gupta Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2170 Nazgul Atishay Jain & Uday Reddy Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2171 addumesh Aditya Anand & Umesh Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2172 Technocrack Swati Dahule & Sneha Chincholkar Pune Prof. Ram Meghe Institute of Technology
2173 VirtuosoCoderzz Ronit Narang & Bhargav Dave Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2174 The Vamshis Vamshi Manda & Vamshi Chintakindi Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2175 Midas Touch Ahish Raj & Abhisaran Selvamoorthy Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2176 Goalhitters Patamsetti Sowjanya & Kanakam Tejaswini Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
2177 Dual Blasters Venkatanaga Suggula & Srisai Tummalapalli Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2178 geekradar Sooraj Surendran & Sandra Ks Trivandrum MALABAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY,DESAMANGALAM
2179 Rednecks Kartik & Sandeep Mishra Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2180 GiveItATry Kajal Gosaliya & Sravani Kalangi Ahmedabad Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
2181 team shyam Manan Adthakkar & Shyam Kantesariya Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
2182 Coffeetocode Keshav Deshpande & Uddhav Pawar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2183 JGEC GREENDAY Pritam Dey & Santanu Biswas Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2184 The Compiler Milap Pancholi & Kalpeshkumar Rana Ahmedabad Veer Narmad South Gujarat University, Surat
2185 too simple Md Haque & Prince Kumar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2186 nirant Ankitkumar Mistri & Nishant Daki Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2187 sum tanu440 Suman Giri & Tanmoy Doptory Kolkata GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY
2188 HorribleCoders Sameer Ahmed & Sourabh Jain Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
2189 Code4TCS Sumilak Chaudhury & Sushmita Mallick Kolkata Institute of Engg
2190 Ternaties Nikhil Adsul & Akash Salave Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
2191 Universal Slayer Shubham Singh & Harsh Shukla Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2192 problemslayers Dipon Ghosh & Ayan Majumder Hyderabad Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering
2193 SIVAGANGACC Bhanuprathap Kunche & Konda Kasthala Hyderabad RVR
2194 Dynamic Blazers Anandarajalu & Chandra Sekar Chennai Sri Venkateswara College of Engg.­Madras
2195 Phantom Fury Shahul Hameed & Sundar Chennai Arunai Engg. College Tamilnadu
2196 vitacrackers10 Parth Patel & Neel Popat Ahmedabad
2197 RCROCKERS Ruchi Patil & Shaniya Agarwal Pune R.C.PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SHIRPUR
2198 coders clash Loganathan & Pushparaj D Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
2199 Amateur Troop Sandeep Mudunuri & Manohar Malla Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2200 DragonWarrior Amit Kumar & Gaurav Nagar Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2201 CodeRider Tarun Kumar & Shubhranshu Kumar Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
2202 VrangrKuvar Abhishek Kuvar & Vignesh Zambre Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2203 pincode Dheeraj Jha & Omkar Kadu Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2204 AMBAVAT Aashray Bhandari & Rahul Ambavat Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
2205 Almamatter Alekhya & Mounika Mallidi Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering College
2206 NullBinders Aditya Konarde & Mayur Deshmukh Pune Deogiri Institute of Engineering and Management Studies Aurangabad
2207 CodeAvengers2016 Uday Soni & Tejas Patel Ahmedabad LDRP
2208 codenehapuspal Puspal Ghosh & Neha Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2209 BBTCars Harshita Basava & Pranav Koritala Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
2210 warriorswinning Kurakula Kumar & Kiran Siluveru Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2211 WhiteCollarCoders Sandhya V & Vishweshh Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2212 Just Code Shesha Prasad & Sparsha Bangalore Malnad College of Engineering, Hassan
2213 Shubhashish Shubhashish Verma & Shanu Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2214 Blitz Stingrays Tushar Agarwal & Vamsi Govada Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2215 CodeOptimism Mosin Mahajan & Yogesh Kumar Delhi Dept of Cs
2216 Asshats Sanket Modak & Ankush Bhatia Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2217 android­developers Shahrukh Mansuri & Sohrab Ansari Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2218 renegangers Shivam Agrawal & Shashank Chandrakar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2219 prish2 Priyanshi Singh & Shreya Mittal Delhi Bundelkhand Inst of Engg
2220 Onmitrix Anjnesh Sharma & Rudrangshu Nandi Chennai SRM University
2221 Dynamic Crew Saurabh Channe & Rajkumar Pagey Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
2222 R0gue Coders Soham Sahare & Amrut Kumar Kolkata NIT,Silchar
2223 binary CodeVita Akhila Babu & Amrutha S Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2224 SPRINKLERS0726 Nishigandha Guruji & Komal Kotyal Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2225 NeverCall Saul Jimut Dhali & Hemant Bijapurkar Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2226 ANONYMOUS123 Soumyarup Routh & Swapnil Mukhopadhyay Kolkata
2227 ethanhunt28 Prabhat Gupta & Vigyat Tripathi Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2228 Passionate coder Anjali Raval & Sejal Harsoda Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group Of Institutions
2229 VITCC Rahul Singh & Bima Giri Chennai VIT University
2230 10coders Huzaifa Kothari & Mithil Gotarne Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
2231 cryztal007 Ashita Saxena & Shreya Chaturvedi Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
2232 code cracker12345 Dineshkumar M & Naveenkumar R Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
2233 EMERGING HACKERS Mahesh & Dilliganesh Babu Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
2234 explicita Sachin Saxena & Shubham Tripathy Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2235 HacKING Akshay Jadhav & Varun Chitre Pune SANT DNYANESHWAR SHIKSHAN SANSTHAS ADCE, ASHTA
2236 Saumnant Anant Joshi & Saumya Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2237 fanabby Md & Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2238 Webhead Sagar Dixit & Ashish Chopane Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2239 TechRiders Tanya Rathore & Namita Sharma Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur Dhirubhai Ambani Inst of Information
2240 clinical finishers Akshay Miterani & Tanmay Patel Ahmedabad Tech, Gujarat.
2241 CrapCoders Vivek Dehariya & Namrata Kumari Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2242 AB­KG Abhishek Awathe & Abhishek Bipalliwar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2243 supercodersanjevani Tanmay Badhe & Bhushan Kulkarni Pune SRES Sanjivani College Of Engineering
2244 Odins Vishal Sharma & Shubham Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2245 gracegirls Sandhiya & Parameshwari Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2246 HAPPYCUTE Santhoshkumar Shyamrao & Lavanya Nakkanaboyina Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
2247 ultron4lead Vaibhav Singh & Saurabh Vishwakarma Lucknow
2248 COD Gamers Aditya Kallappa & Channabasappa Konin Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
2249 Pravah Ankith Kirti & Mahesh Vattipalli Hyderabad Sreenidhi Instt. of Sc
2250 NAMAK Mohammad Khan & Naimish Srivastava Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2251 RP TECH Prajjwal Agarwal & Rishi Bose Delhi Lovely Professional University
2252 codance Akhil Thokala & Bhargav Vankayalapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2253 AshTag Archit Gupta & Ashutosh Singhal Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2254 codeBusters1997 Vatsal Mankodi & Tushar Ambelkar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2255 Coding lords Yash Mahajan & Vaibhav Patil Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
2256 CodeQuarks Praveen Raj & Sikkandar Karunai Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2257 aspires Gv Krishna & Debaranjan Behera Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2258 ZenCoders Aksha Chheda & Bhavya Gogri Mumbai Shah
2259 whenBUNNYmeetsLUCI Rounaq Choudhuri & Gurupada Chakraborty Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2260 LazyGeeks Peeyusha Rathi & Neha Tamore Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2261 Coderoz Pratik Jain & Charu Arora Kolkata St.Thomas College of Engg. Kolkatta
2262 Codefusion­PKNTV Tejas Ved & Pratik Nalage Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2263 sarcasticCoders Bandari Mahesh & Sravan Moogala Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2264 Pizza bots Srikanth Vakkalagadda & Kalyan Tiruveedhula Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2265 Infamous Yash Maheshwari & Shubham Srivastava Delhi Amity University, Noida
2266 Straw Hats Mohankrishna Galala & Anirudh Suryadevara Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2267 DeathStriker Sahil Kumar & Hanish Goyal Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
2268 RunTimerz Nishka Monteiro & Kimberley Faria Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2269 Siriusblackcoders Ayush Verma & Achira Pal Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2270 geekstime Sai Kavya & Kowtha Sharma Hyderabad nri college of engineering
2271 MarioBros Naman Awasthi & Rishabh Khot Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2272 PK Codebuiders Karthick Periyasamy & Prem Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
2273 SRIT INNOVATIVES Anjum Vempalli & Nagasusmitha Vankadari Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology
2274 Skctcoders Chinnathambi S & Kesavan Chennai SRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ COIMBATORE
2275 amritatilluakhil Akhil Yerrabothu & Satchidananda Kuppa Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2276 LongDouble Rwitam Bandyopadhyay & Shakshi Baid Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2277 Binny Phanindra Labba & Debakshi Dey Kolkata NIT,Silchar
2278 01110011 01101011 Siddharth Na & Karthik Chennai KCG College of Technology, Chennai
2279 pramish Pramodkumar Gopinath & Manish Aloor Hyderabad Matrusri Engineering College
2280 NEPHILIM Varun Karandikar & Surendra Lalwani Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2281 TeamNameAlreadyExits Mohit Shah & Meet Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2282 Void Brains Sajal Kaushik & Rahul Vats Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2283 KNITcoder Ashutosh Yadav & Shikhar Saxena Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2284 Saiyan Coders Venkata Pulidindi & Mohammed Ali Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2285 Bhaktavar Anup Soni & Atul Jain Kolkata NIT Durgapur
2286 tejjan Tejaswi Kodamanchili & Rohita Jala Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2287 TeamInstinct Shashanka Bukka & Apurva Keshoju Hyderabad ANURAG GROUP OF INSTITUITIONS
2288 CodeLi8 Atul Parthasarathy & Hari R Delhi BITS Pilani
2289 ECE Coders Vipul Goyal & Lovelesh Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
2290 TEAM CODER18 Swastik Tripathy & Ambika Pradhan Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2291 Irttgeeks Vignesh Palanisamy & Pradhap M Chennai Inst. of Road Trans, Tech., Erode
2292 Team Desire Swati Shrivastava & Shruti Suman Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
2293 TheRevenant Amaan Naqvi & Ajit Paul Lucknow Shri Ramswaroop Memorial University
2294 shan2news Shantanu Sinha & Rishabh Varshney Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2295 RoyalCoders Ankush Kalra & Kapil Kamboj Delhi JMIT Radaur
2296 Rogerdrunk Sumit & Gaurav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
2297 CODE­FREAKS Himanshu Dawar & Ayush Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
2298 pucsdwarrior Sushant Bhalerao & Sushant Shinde Pune University of Pune
2299 Manaswi Deekshitha G & Manaswi Kolli Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2300 Shadowking Kumar Anupam & Prince Singh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2301 2kboys Tikesh Verma & Ravi Wankhede Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2302 Los Colchoneros Karan Savla & Darsh Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2303 Team RKM Rahul Sarkar & Nehal Ram Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2304 ancoders Neelima V & Pramod Deshpande Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2305 Silent Assasins Abhishek Dwivedi & Harsh Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2306 Hack Weiser Rahul Singh & Jain Kailash Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2307 terror girls Aishwaryalakshmi S & Swathe Na Chennai Saranathan College of Engineering
2308 MUCodefellas Sheetal Veer & Faria Syeda Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2309 The Barons Roshan M & Jesil Jose Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2310 insomnia Shivangi Awasthi & Archna Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2311 crazydecoders Chandra Uppu & Bhavya Rangaraju Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
2312 DeeptiAbhinav Abhinav Nigam & Deepti Bedi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2313 yellowflash Kishan & Haripriya Kolluru Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2314 FET Coders Amit Singh & Adarsh Singhal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
2315 spondelucifer Anirudh Jain & Ajeet Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2316 ShadesOfDark Khushi Gupta & Kavish Goyal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2317 EL MAGNIFICO Keshav Goyal & Godfather Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2318 Enigma10 Sreehari Nair & Angshuman Gurung Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2319 Trigomega Ashish Stanley & Arnold Benedict Bangalore Christ University Faculty of Engineering
2320 PriyaKomal Priya Shah & Priyank Jain Ahmedabad LJ Institute of Engineering
2321 BlackCoder Divyang Patel & Vraj Patel Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2322 VD Coders Vamsi Nimmagadda & Dilip Ayila Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2323 GAMY KICKERS Sasidaran Kumar & Suresh Vs Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
2324 TINKtANK Saptarshi Das & Gaurav Jagtap Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2325 mark­42 Vinay Uddagiri & Mahesh Gudisa Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2326 Foders Chetan Nihalani & Tejbhushan Kasibhotla Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2327 uvnkb Yuvaraj Nagubandi & Krishna Sathi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2328 Velociraptors Aditya Patil & Abhishek Patil Pune KITS COLLEGE OF ENGG., KOLHAPUR
2329 LordsOfSemicolon Allwin & Ashok Raja Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
2330 rockers96 Ashok Karanam & Premnath Modadugu Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2331 Srishti Antara Antara Bhowmick & Srishti Ranjan Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2332 CoolCoder Rishabh Agrawal & Rishabh Shivhare Delhi Arya College of Engineering
2333 The Dauntless Shivam Agarwal & Sudhanshu Srivastava Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2334 DevCon Avinash Singh & Harsh Vardhan Kolkata Institute of Engg
2335 Voracious Ekta Nandwani & Kiran Shahdadpuri Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2336 114C302 Darshil Parikh & Yash Pradhan Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2337 YetToDiscover Shubham Jain & Utkarsh Gangal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2338 coders1310 Shaivya Chandra & Raheela Zaidi Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2339 TeamVita2016 Lipi Gupta & Suhani Saxena Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2340 Genesis Shubham Verma & Pulkit Agarwal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
2341 DivisionByZero Rohit Nath & Muhammed Mattil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2342 Veloceraptors Saurabh Tahiliani & Shubham Sachdev Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2343 Woodpeckers Prakhar Srivastava & Mahendra Maurya Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2344 Clock Stuckers Sagar Patel & Taha Jiruwala Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2345 Algo Ninja Rituparno Behera & Saif Ansari Kolkata National Inst of Sc
2346 Twinprogram Aditya Mishra & Rohit Gowda Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2347 winnerspair Rishabh Sharma & Rrar Kolkata Indian Institute of Technology
2348 afteryou Avnish Kumar & Vasu Panchal Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
2349 Team Genesis Vinay Mishra & Pratibha Baghare Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2350 HACKERANK Sumeet Sarode & Harsha Tolani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2351 RAGST Raghu Sharma & Gagandeep Singh Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Gurdaspur
2352 coder97 Gautam Naik & Aditya Asgaonkar Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
2353 Daredevils123 Venkateshwarlu & Bandapalli Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2354 InstaCoders Utsav Dodiya & Mrunal Suthar Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2355 Marveldc Jayesh Kudase & Priyanka Bane Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2356 techswag Yash Parekh & Suraj Mishra Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2357 NO MERCY Nirupama Shaw & Sneha Gupta Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2358 Comfortably Dumb Dehit Garaga & Rohan Gurve Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2359 DynamicDiamonds Muthu H & Muthu Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2360 PScoder28 Parth Patel & Shivang Patel Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2361 MIDORFEED Siddharth Sharma & Vaibhav Deokar Pune Sinhgad COE ­ Pune
2362 Arg0n Shubham Agasty & Mukul Tiwari Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
2363 kenajanki Janki Joshi & Kena Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2364 yuvan Yuva Prabhu & Kdk Dharani Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
2365 Spiral Sidhant Agrawal & Jayant Mahawar Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
2366 ADIpall Pallab Nandi & Aditya Shukla Lucknow Other University
2367 Mace Team Steve Thomas & Afsal Azeez Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2368 REX123 Augustine Johny & Robin Augustine Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
2369 itfreaks Ashish Agrawal & Rahul Guru Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2370 techsavies Katamneni Vinay & Sridar Yalavarthi Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
2371 Storks Pankaj Kumar & Romit Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2372 Indianium Amrit Raj & Harsha Bandi Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
2373 statvar Kushal Sharma & Shiva Iyer Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2374 PHCoders Hemant Ghanekar & Pracheta Deshpande Pune Vishwakarma Inst of Tech, Pune
2375 gohog Harshit Arora & Pawan Pandey Delhi Delhi University
2376 TheStinson Harshal Khairnar & Namrata Tirthkar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2377 codetheway Sitamadhuri Bandi & Saranya Deepthimahanthi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2378 SARATH Sarath Sistla & Aishwarya Polamarasetty Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
2379 codewarms Vaishakhi Shah & Shuchi Shah Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2380 dehack Ritu Mamtani & Shaurya Kuchhal Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2381 KeyCoders Varun Barad & Binny Gandhi Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2382 codermh S Reddy & Harsha Reddy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2383 skcoders Krishna & Santhoshini Banda Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2384 shadowandro Shrey Shah & Jugal Doshi Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2385 skillcoder Lavanya Sridhar & Devapriya Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
2386 SahaSingh Subham Saha & Birendra Singh Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2387 objectify Syedarsh Akhtar & Akash Singh Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2388 Watchword Sourav Sharma & Madhulika Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2389 Splenders Kughan & Sathish Kumar Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
2390 CodeInSight Supreet Singh & Sanyam Mishra Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2391 RockNrolla Rohit Kumar & Ajay Singh Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2392 joravar2 Abhishek Mishra & Ayush Tiwari Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2393 FaizalJP Faizal Zafri & Jaiprakash Patidar Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2394 SkullCrusher007 Atul Kumar & Ravindra Kumar Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2395 Thunder Dragons Paresh Sharma & Sarthak Tomar Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2396 codesharp Alankrit Keshri & Badal Satyarthi Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2397 silentwatchers Saikumar Samala & Amith Tiwari Hyderabad Anurag Group Of institutions
2398 drakulo Hariharasudhan T & Nikhil Chaudri Chennai VIT University
2399 asdfghjklzxcvbnm Sumanth Gunna & Vinod Kakarla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2400 Voguish coders Shalaka Agarwal & Saloni Jain Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2401 TechNo101 Harjot Bhatia & Abhimanyu Bhardwaj Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
2402 CODESHOW Shruti Priya & Silky Saha Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2403 Tronix97 Robin Hedwig & Aakash Arora Chennai Hindustan Institute Of Technology And Science
2404 K Bros Kunal Yadav & Khushi Goel Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2405 dreamdevelopers Ravindra Patidar & Sourabh Chaurasia Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2406 Apex Coders Harshil Shah & Naman Shah Ahmedabad lj
2407 CO­DOERS Naga Kurcheti & Koppula Priyatham Hyderabad RVR
2408 CodeStreaks Archit Samnol & Rajat Tyagi Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
2409 XeroOne Rituparna De & Preyesha Lama Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2410 Frozen37 Urmi Halder & Dhruba Bhuiya Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2411 Awesome Developers Hardik Singhal & Dhirendra Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2412 Creative Sparks Jatin Garg & Satyam Rajput Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2413 Folded Sleeves Pallavi Rana & Payal Paul Kolkata Institute of Engg
2414 itprofessionals Rahul Mekala & Saideep Pulikal Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2415 Counter Coders Pratik Karia & Akash Shaw Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2416 Heuristic Jayashree S & Anu Chennai KLN College of Engineering, Madurai
2417 Jisaw Muhammadshafie & Nandana Murali Trivandrum Indian Instt of IT
2418 Ashivi Asmita Shrivastav & Shivani Rughani Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2419 Onewomanarmy22 Ritika Sharma & Suramya Shah Delhi Banasthali Vidyapith, Jaipur
2420 s4b3r7oo7h Shivam Male & Akash Kahalkar Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
2421 Phantom Troupe Gomathi Nayagam & Arumugam T Chennai National Engg College,Kovilpatti
2422 Geonosis Arnabesh Das & Shreekalpa Sarkar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2423 DECODER KNIGHTS Arivazhagan & Sri Ganesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2424 Alladin Habeebulla G & Hemachand Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
2425 theNightCoders Poojaben Sidapara & Vidisha Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2426 CodeVGEC Ravi Javiya & Shivam Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2427 Bloodcoderz Ashish Chauhan & Shivam Goel Delhi MEERUT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MEERUT
2428 alfayiz Shubham Khandebharad & Swapnil Malankar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2429 KLU TOP­CODERS Sriharsha Lanka & Krishna Pendyala Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2430 sudiv Divakar Thakur & Sudhanshu Kumar Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
2431 AlphaGang Prathamesh Loke & Vishnu Krishnankutty Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2432 clu3less Nischal M & Shubham Singh Bangalore ALLIANCE UNIVERSITY, BANGALORE
2433 Tech glider Aparna Jonnadula & Jyothi Vobbilichetty Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2434 Techlicious Hitesh Rishi & Shubham Sapra Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2435 DanglingPointers Jainil Vachhani & Nirav Akbari Ahmedabad School of Engineering and Applied Sciences
2436 Youngcoders Anjali Gaddam & Bhavana Panduru Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
2437 JavaHolics Umang Budhwar & Enakshi Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
2438 yoBros Rakesh Rajkumar & Rajesh Chandrasekar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2439 ardpt Anilreddy Devagiri & Durga Cherukuri Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2440 codeearth Vikash Kumar & Himanshu Banka Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2441 TeamIntelligence Vineela Gurrala & Vishwa Chinni Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2442 soul coder Guhan & Jayakumar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
2443 PriusCoders Mayank Shah & Ankit Pandey Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2444 NistMate Sheetal Sahu & Amit Kumar Kolkata National Inst of Sc
2445 D worriers Utkarsh Karmarkar & Shreyas Eksambe Pune D.K.T.E. Society's Textile
2446 BSQUARE Saikrishnan Vp & Anuroop Pr Bangalore AMRITA SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES,MYSORE
2447 GenXcoders Shesh Pandey & Akansha Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2448 Sizzling Star Neha Deshmukh & Bhavin Padiya Ahmedabad Government Engineering College Modasa
2449 parokshi Shivam Gupta & Parokshi Garg Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2450 Strikers we Deepak Ghuge & Rohit Shende Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2451 Dreamscape Saurabh Joshi & Abhishek Bakshi Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2452 pragav Gourav Chandravanshi & Pragya Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2453 Vishwavijeta Kashyap Kotak & Vijay Godhani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2454 vinnydeepu team Deepika Magapu & Vineela Pamarthy Hyderabad KAKINADA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2455 lucifer rising Vivekkumar Patel & Dipen Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2456 IDontCareAboutName Jesse Dhara & Sowmya Voona Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2457 CodeUncode Shivangi Chaurasia & Vijay Chavda Ahmedabad RK University
2458 krishnasaivarma Uppalapati Sai & Badrisetty Sai Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2459 Bounty Hunters Sandeep Jangir & Rashi Sanjay Chennai Mnm Jain Engg. College, Madras University
2460 KING2 Wandeibormi Dhar & Vilas Verma Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2461 sheldon coopers Deepak Tibrewal & Drona Banerjee Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2462 WE­ITIANS Yash Joshi & Sagar Potdar Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2463 busybitians Soni Kumari & Shilpa Kundu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2464 Questive teenz Shanmathy Prabakaran & Aswhadhaa Anbukkaman Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
2465 Anisha559sasi Harika Parvathaneni & Srilakshmi Nalluri Hyderabad sasi institute of technology engineering
2466 ElementZer0 Aashis & Vishnu P Trivandrum Vidya Academy of Science and Technology, Thrissur
2467 watchout2 Abhilasha Thakur & Amandeep Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
2468 Algorhythm Pratik More & Nipun Paradkar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
2469 NeMi96 Gnana Jebina & Neha Thomas Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2470 THE EPHIPHANY Abhas Bhatnagar & Archit Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2471 coding tigers Babyshalini Kandhasamy & Kiruthika Shanmugam Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
2472 AustereCoders Abdussalim Shaikh & Manish Chugani Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2473 Reflection Sumit Chakraborty & Soumya Chakraborty Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2474 a­zcoder Suman Singh & Krishna Hansda Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2475 BoxCoders Arnab Sanyal & Furqan Khan Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
2476 Wework Nurus Sabah & Kapala Kolkata Biju Patnaik University of Technology, Orissa
2477 SupernovaGaylord Nikhil Anandani & Mohit Solanki Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2478 TheExplorers Deep Kakkad & Nilay Jha Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2479 PiedPiper Tejpalsingh Siledar & Sagar Pawar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
2480 sunrisers susr Srujeeth Patange & Suman V Hyderabad Institute of Aeronautical Engineering
2481 Technical Challenge Bala Lakshmi & Jaya Bharathi Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2482 Taaay Sayan Tapadar & Shinjini Ray Kolkata Institute of Engg
2483 JarvisCoder Jerin Paulose & Justin Job Chennai RVS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2484 abhinahipata Sarthak Grover & Tarun Kundu Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2485 AkashRahul Rajesh Kumar & Akash Shaw Kolkata Institute of Engg
2486 Spycoders Umesh Patil & Nivedita Sharma Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
2487 Madju Madhurima Sarkar & Jui Saha Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
2488 sparkerles Monika Patel & Madhavi Parmar Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2489 Coding Cyclops Abhilash Mailugundla & Islam Pathan Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2490 CodeButchers Sahil Goyal & Harsh Sidana Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
2491 Abdul Rajat Gupta & Abdul Siddique Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2492 codeduke Suraj Penugonda & Saikishan Pulakhandam Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2493 ASGABS Akshita Surana & Gunjan Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2494 Super Sayian Ashray Jain & Ashwini Gour Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
2495 xdfghj Rahul Singh & Pranav Pandey Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2496 INNOV8 Siddhesh Patil & Kishor Mane Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2497 Code GeassRed Sourish Das & Somnath Banerjee Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2498 the quarks Rahul Kumar & Rahul Kumar Delhi Other University
2499 coding falcons Ayush Agarwal & Rishabh Jain Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2500 Randoms Ankit Singh & Tushar Agarwal Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2501 COMBRO Anurag Joshi & Saurabh Dange Mumbai g v acharya institute of engineering and technologyshelu
2502 SaVi Coders Sandeep Ghosh & Virendra Yadav Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2503 Uniqode Nikita Mehta & Vismay Golwala Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
2504 Square It Aditya Tulasi & Kapil Desaraju Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2505 SonicBoom Rushi Patel & Hardik Patel Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2506 KSRCE Prathicksha & Sushmita Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
2507 Codehorizon Nishant & Parnika Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2508 break enigma Elsa & Deepika R Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2509 The Pro­Team Purnima Garg & Nimisha Bajaj Mumbai MEDICAPS INSTITUE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2510 Equeronix Sachu Abraham & Bineeth Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2511 Labrinth Sai Kodali & Mohith Chigullapally Kolkata IIT ­ Kharagpur
2512 Sourcecoders Sakshi Singh & Sushmita Saini Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
2513 akineh Akriti Singh & Neha Delhi Arya College of Engineering
2514 SwathiDhanista Veeralakshmi Bande & Santhoshi Kanaparthi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2515 CodeGenie Vignesh Balaji & Sarang Inamdar Bangalore SVIT
2516 CodeitNow Sumit Ghosh & Peeyush Pandey Kolkata Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar
2517 GobletOfFire1 Vishwja Suralkar & Riya Tirole Pune Cummins College of Engg for Women, Pune
2518 katiyarz Shubham Katiyar & Zeeshan Quraishi Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2519 Rajesh Paul Rajesh Kakumanu & Paul P Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
2520 janakidas Shubham Kumar & Aashish Gupta Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
2521 hunterx Manikandan & Mithiran Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2522 Schneiers Amitabh Biswal & Mohak Shah Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
2523 VISION926 Abhipsa Chakraborty & Swagarika Giri Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2524 memoized Utkarsh Alok & Ashish Kumar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2525 DarkHorse1316 Ananya Khatiwala & Pankil Shah Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2526 Altien Knv & Shaik Sameer Chennai SASTRA University
2527 wishyoubadluck Priyanka & Gaurav Bhatt Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2528 2Duos Aajad Kundu & Abir Bhowmick Kolkata Institute of Engg
2529 Sweet Hearted Heena Beriya & Vishwa Chaudhari Ahmedabad LDRP ITR GANDHINAGAR
2530 Ramvi Ramanth Dasari & Sai Konakanchi Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
2531 Wizards AtWork Annam Kumar & Abdul Javed Hyderabad dhanekula institute of engineering and technology
2532 SpaceBack Mrinal M & Akhil Ramesh Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2533 ekkor404 Kaushal Modi & Khagesh Pandya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2534 INDIAN GEEKS Yash Kenia & Vinay Raghuvanshi Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2535 Everest2 Swati Ghoshhazra & Pinaki Chowdhury Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
2536 AnonymousX Nikhil & Inderpreet Singh Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
2537 Ferrerorocher Niraj Rajai & Rahul Chodvadiya Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2538 rkvhs Susmitha Ampabathini & Hemasree Kotari Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
2539 TEAM RVRJC Venkatasaivamsi Bayye & Dinesh Boddu Hyderabad RVR
2540 Net Surfer Raj Singh & Nikhil Kumar Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
2541 LetsSee Ashish Verma & Harshit Sharma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2542 geeky nerds Vijaykumar Kancharla & Attota Akshay Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2543 SystemShock Sharat & Pranav V Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2544 CodeBraces Damandeep Singh & Setu Garg Delhi JMIT Radaur
2545 jshopzone Aayush Gupta & Bawneet Kaur Delhi amritsar college of engg.
2546 Quantum Core Devi Khatua & Srijan Tiwari Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2547 adventurous Priya Bharti & Nutan Kuchhadia Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2548 DeLux Deepak Raghav & Lucky Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2549 seperated Shivam Jindal & Nitin Pawar Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2550 Skyrim Rajat Lashkare & Nikhil Kalekar Pune PADMABHOOSHAN VASANTDADA PATIL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2551 TARGET Sahil & Ravi Hooda Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2552 Prizrak Akshay C & Shivam Katiyar Delhi lovely professional university
2553 SIMAT CODERS Jubin Nv & Abhijith Narayanan Trivandrum sreepathy institute of management and technology vavannoor palakkad district kerala
2554 codeMD Mukesh Chauhan & Divyam Vashishth Pune University of Pune
2555 modern Greeshma Babu & Archana Pillai Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2556 Charizard Sanjiv Lobo & Tejas Sarma Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2557 siri mamatha Mamatha Mule & Shirisha Gadi Hyderabad institute of aeronautical engineering
2558 BitWarlocks Shubham Gupta & Suvrojit Ghosh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2559 Formula Taraka Madadapu & Srikanth Matta Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2560 Appleios Abdul Gafoor & Aswini Korla Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2561 halffry Dushyant Singh & Prateek Kalra Delhi Gautam Buddha University
2562 Ultimatrix Yash Gupta & Nishant Chauhan Delhi UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM
2563 divyacodetcs Divya Malhotra & Varun Kapoor Delhi Haryana Engineering College, Jagadhri
2564 Peruchazies Seema S & Jeevakumar A Bangalore Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysore
2565 squarek Kruti Niranjan & Krishna Limbasiya Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
2566 CODE SUCKERS Mani Bajpai & Davender Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2567 PrachiPranav Prachi Dhargawe & Pranav Acharya Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2568 millicode Sathyam Lokare & Visagan Guruparan Chennai SRM University
2569 Vaga Boys Abhishek Singh & Harish Kala Delhi BHAGWAN PARSHURAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ­ DELHI
2570 JNNCODERS Adarsha Hs & Akshay S Bangalore JAWAHARLAL NEHRU NATIONAL COLLEGE OF ENG, SHIMOGA
2571 Astra Rahul Mitra & Ashish Mishra Kolkata Institute of Engg
2572 The X­Genre Vinayak Rastogi & Srishti Negi Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2573 PLPCoders Hetvi Desai & Devarshi Raval Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2574 imaqtpi Arpit Kapoor & Abhishek Warrier Chennai SRM University
2575 bansarineha Bansari Soni & Neha Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2576 Noidea Dhiraj Ramnani & Virali Thakkar Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2577 Coders Devariya Aishwarya Chowdhury & Devarati Tripathi Kolkata Institute of Engg
2578 heyjarvis Rohit Ramalingam & Uppili Pranavane Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2579 Monopolist Hackers Nikhil Vankayala & Tejas Parmar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2580 r2tech Vigneshwaran S & Vijayakumar J Chennai K S R Institute for Engineering and Technology
2581 bluejay Ruby George & Shreya Jacob Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2582 Coder05 Vicky Singh & Shubham Chaurasia Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2583 Extremist Vipul Kumar & Amit Pandey Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2584 Blaugrana Mayank Poddar & R Arvind Delhi BITS Pilani
2585 BeastnBaniya Safaldeep Singh & Pranav Gupta Delhi AMRITSAR COLLEGE OF ENGG
2586 DECODES Rishabh Gupta & Sayan Das Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2587 CODE BANGERS Gourab Dhara & Kaustav Mitra Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2588 DivakarNaren Nrendra Chintala & Divakar Thammishetti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2589 haanji Deepak Kumar & Chandan Prasad Delhi GB Pant Govt Engg College New Delhi
2590 JNUARRAY Shobha Tripathi & Srishti Delhi School of Computer and System Science, JNU, Delhi
2591 ZERO0 Naveen Varshney & Bipin Tiwari Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2592 The Acharyas Animesh Acharya & Abhishek Acharya Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2593 TeamCoder Arpit Agarwal & Shubham Agrawal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2594 Klaus Mahendra Raghuwanshi & Shreyas Bidwai Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
2595 sasser Ashish Jain & Akshant Kumar Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2596 OutRunners Archana Udupa & Anusha S Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
2597 return SUCCESS Prathab & Balaji Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
2598 segmenriders Rakesh Allam & Vamshi Hyderabad Indian Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
2599 rahulsaurabh Rahul Joura & Saurabh Dutta Delhi Dept of Cs
2600 vigkad Vignesh Ashokkumar & Sangeeth Sellamuthu Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
2601 JgecIt Debtanu Gupta & Subhajit Daripa Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2602 vishalshekhar Vishalkumar Pathade & Chandrashekhar Bhujbal Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2603 kaushu Kauslesh Bhatt & Shantanu Bankoti Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2604 CodeForce Swapna Johnny & Simran Rajput Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2605 Dexters Laboratory Sayani De & Sairam Nanduri Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
2606 The Ones Saisatheesh M & Sathyaprakash Narayanan Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
2607 DIGIMONS Sharath Tdg & Shashanka Ns Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
2608 Chicago Shubham Jain & Talasu Patro Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2609 shivanipriyanka Priyanka Upadhyaya & Shivani Tare Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2610 Hitteam Anusha Viswanathan & Dgowthami Dhandapani Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
2611 ALIEN Ashwani & Asha Yadav Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2612 CampusCommune Adit Shinde & Ratnesh Dubey Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2613 OPTIMIZERS0824 Yash Bele & Saurabh Melge Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2614 HawkEye Gulfam Ali & Anurag Singh Lucknow Future Institute of Engg
2615 TechSeekers Anusha Thothathri & Subham Bal Chennai SRM University
2616 The Marcus Mahesh Kasana & Naveen Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2617 Coding KeKozzz Sibikarthik Anbarasu & Silambarasan Sampathkumar Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2618 codechef007 Akash V & Suraksha Nm Bangalore Rita school of arts and sciences,Mysore
2619 Thenewcoders Sonam Srivastava & Rohit Wargantiwar Mumbai Shah
2620 Ganesh Venkatasriranganadh Nalluri & Harsha Nalluri Hyderabad RVR
2621 teamhackersklu Gopikrishna Pavuluri & Venkataramakrishna Kalangi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2622 humble developers Sourav Saha & Dhairyya Agarwal Kolkata Institute of Engg
2623 likman tcs Manasa Janapaty & Likhithaa S Hyderabad g pullaiah college of engineering and technology kurnool
2624 havells Saurabh Kaushik & Rohit Kumar Delhi JMIT Radaur
2625 MOON RISES Piriyan S & Prakashram M Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2626 Coding Enthusiasts Tejas Dahigaonkar & Shubham Kale Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
2627 Codesprinters Deep Mehta & Smith Agrawal Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2628 E Will Siddhant Sagrolikar & Karan Pandya Pune Modern College, Pune
2629 jokers007 Dharmendra Nasit & Akash Savaliya Mumbai Sardar Patel College of Engg., Bomby
2630 Code Rapier Jitendra Sachwani & Bhavik Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2631 zerocoders Kunal Purohit & Suraj Patil Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
2632 INFECTE Prince Mathew & Prafuldev Vr Trivandrum college of engineering adoor
2633 Team Uzumaki Arun Morampudi & Monika Podugu Hyderabad GITAM University
2634 Tech Prodigiess Wasif Hassan & Urjaswit Singh Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2635 JAYJIT Jitesh Bhatia & Jayesh Nainani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2636 HumbleFools Shidhin K & Jithin S Chennai SRIRAM ENGINEERING COLLEGE ­ CHENNAI
2637 Cerebral Assasins Mayank Saini & Satyam Negi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2638 Geeks Forever Nikhil Nagrale & Riddhi Thummar Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2639 Extragalactic Shyju Philip & Joel Thomas Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
2640 think smart Sonica Vanama & Kotha Ramya Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2641 TechenoOneFive Sojan Reji & Praveen Koshy Trivandrum Sree Buddha College of Enginering pattoor
2642 romanreign Swami Shekhar & Rishav Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2643 CodeLord Brijendra Singh & Kshitij Singh Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2644 Ddogmatics Ashwin Pillai & Siddhant Ravi Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2645 TheClownPunchers Firoz Ansari & Sabiqua Dhalvelkar Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2646 Yottabytes Rahul Mourya & Siddharth Goswami Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2647 CodeLife Komal Priya & Chandani Kumari Kolkata ABACUS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2648 Code­In­Blood Sumit Rathour & Manish Sahu Mumbai IES College Of Technology
2649 AMANEHA Neha Gupta & Aman Gupta Kolkata JIS College of Engineering, Nadia
2650 ALCODERO Alan John & Ros Pattara Trivandrum
2651 CODEMK Kaumil Trivedi & Mit Shah Ahmedabad
2652 Amezor Tarun Mahajan & Mayank Jain Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
2653 CTAE GANG Ankur Bhanawat & Shubham Mehta Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
2654 AKnAV Arun Singh & Ankur Vineet Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
2655 madhuSai Madhusai Vemulamada & Saibhavateja C Trivandrum National Institute of Technology, Calicut
2656 Bring IT Dylan Gonsalves & Rajasi Chavan Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2657 Shree Chinnu Kumar Adepu & Mohan Pechetti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2658 Sankar Aravind Kothapu Reddy & Kocherlakota Aravind Hyderabad GITAM University
2659 VoidPointers Koushtav Chakrabarty & Ayush Raj Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2660 Coding Prodigies Anikesh Kundu & Nishant Kumar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2661 carders Shubham Kumar & Rajeev Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
2662 theMatroids Kirti Shahi & Vinayak Jethe Mumbai KC College of Engineering, Thane
2663 Coding Bloods Ashish Gupta & Pragadeesh Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
2664 shuttingGUN Shankha Mukherjee & Subhadeep Pal Kolkata Institute of Engg
2665 bit­grid Sumit Pundir & Sakshi Tripathi Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2666 SUPREMITES Abhishek Mandal & Oindrila Roy Kolkata supreme knowledge foundation group of institutions,mankundu,west bengal
2667 MORNING SWORD Shubham Ganguly & Aditya Kumar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2668 AB deBuggers Mihir Londhe & Aditya Kalyanaraman Mumbai Shah
2669 Team Pseudocode Sibasish Jena & Subhasish Daska Kolkata VEER SURENDRA SAI INSTITIUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BURLA
2670 saiyyans Alok Singh & Anshuman Misra Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2671 Lazy2 Vaibhav Sharma & Sujit Shankar Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2672 TomandJerry Gowthami R & Aishvarya Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
2673 Sparkzz2 Ravali Suda & Sravya Pemmu Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2674 Swag Coders Ashutosh Singh & Debanjan Mondal Kolkata West Bengal University of Technology
2675 coding bots Sanya Shaikh & Hiral Nagda Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2676 techydrive Kolli Harika & Deepika Sampangi Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
2677 KECoders Kawarpreet & Eklavya Chandok Delhi Dept of Cs
2678 Codeers S Vaisakh & Sreedhar Pk Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2679 saudi Dinesh Dubey & Saurabh Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2680 APCoders Prateek Parab & Akshay Salvi Mumbai Shah
2681 Family Stark Sangeth John & Jomin George Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
2682 antash Ashvathir & Anthoniammal B Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2683 attackerdemons Abhishek Chengalvala & Hemanth Gadham Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2684 macoders Mohammedanwar Shaikh & Meetkumar Prajapati Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2685 BauchmanityInsanity Rohit Mathew & Hussain Calcuttawala Chennai SRM University
2686 codeXXY Rajat Tiwari & Nitish Singh Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
2687 mysviews Srinivas Ambidi & Naveenkumar Thammanagari Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering Dundigal Hyderabad
2688 code cadets Sneha Rokkam & Amey Samala Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
2689 SandS Sudipto Das & Sourav Sengupta Kolkata Institute of Engg
2690 code omen Aayush Sharma & Sumit Dewangan Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
2691 saashcoders Sahil & Asha Rani Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2692 Techgeekss Alla Priya & Purijala Meghana Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2693 codesplash Anjali Soni & Annu Sharma Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2694 Coders Legacy Sudeepto Roy & Soham Hazra Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2695 OkayP Khushi Desai & Ravinder Singh Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2696 mhsaboosiddik Shahbaz Chowdhry & Zaeem Farooqui Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
2697 intelcom Ravi Jammula & Revanth Kalluri Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2698 truffle Seshu Vungarala & Jaswanth Hyderabad GITAM University
2699 Code Strike Kiran Girotra & Harshdeep Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2700 kickstartcoding Harsh & Ranjeet Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2701 CodingClusters Kavya Patnala & Sridurga Vnvsrl Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2702 EliteCoders001 Sampan Solomon & Jyotiranjan Pattanaik Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2703 CODECEPTION Sanchari Chakraborty & Suvam Saha Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2704 Maa Team Nvsklnarasimha Teegala & Amarendra Vanipenta Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2705 broy1 Bidit Roy & Biswadeep Roy Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2706 unite Coders Rajesh Saw & Pratik Pandey Kolkata Biju Patnaik University of Technology, Orissa
2707 betacode Rajkumar Komati & Narender Bhukya Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2708 Mass Coder Anu Ananthi & Anbarasi Azhegasan Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2709 Codejumpers Sanjeev & Chirag Delhi Maharishi Dayanand University ­ Rohtak
2710 tangi Akila Tangi & Devika Kusugundla Hyderabad Institute of aeronautical engineering
2711 s3r3n1ty Tom George & Sarath Raj Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2712 DevBoys Anubhav Jain & Chetan Jain Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2713 pandunandan Satya Maddipati & Kumara Nandan Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
2714 Dj noobs Jahanvi Jasani & Krisha Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2715 LAMBDACODERS Abhijeet Kumar & Gangesh Sharma Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
2716 codeMafia Kundan Lal & Barun Singh Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
2717 TeamRocket Amol Kulkarni & Priya Holani Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2718 SupaStrikas Yash Sartanpara & Bhargav Sangani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2719 JMITIANS Sahil Garg & Pranav Delhi JMIT Radaur
2720 Arkcoder Yashashree Barhate & Sanika Sawant Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
2721 Darth Vader Vasanth Ca & Akshay Shenoy Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
2722 codemaester Rhitam Dutta & Wahab Nazish Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
2723 CodingBugs Vikash & Vikas Verma Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2724 num lock Abhirup Sain & Neladri Das Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2725 winterfellstark Manish Kar & Jyotsna Mohapatra Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
2726 tanishqbhatia Amberdeep Singh & Tanishq Bhatia Delhi Chandigarh Engineering College, Landran
2727 MathDotRandom Mohit Bijani & Anshul Sharma Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
2728 Alerohi Alekyasantoshi Maddu & Rohitha Kalla Pune vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
2729 Scorpion96 Yash Patel & Ajay Chaudhary Ahmedabad Other University
2730 Dexterous Coders Himanshu Patel & Ashay Pathak Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2731 Pin point Rameshwar Mane & Sumit Gahire Pune Rajarshi Sahu College of Engineering, Pune
2732 Code­King Vasu Shah & Rahil Shah Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2733 LoSeRs007 Kesavamanikanta Chitluri & Manas Bolisetty Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2734 GLIDERS Ruchi Mehta & Sagar Pandey Kolkata Institute of Engg
2735 gunsandroses Kiran Gani & Manvith Shetty Bangalore BVB Coll of Engg
2736 Faltugiri Badal Thosani & Praveshkumar Shukla Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2737 CaptainAmerica Sandesh Avhad & Abhishek Gawade Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
2738 cdrPD Aman Jain & Aditya Jha Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2739 CCCrackers Sahil Pathak & Tejas Raval Mumbai Shah
2740 Klugs Mayank Vajpayee & Ishan Deshmukh Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
2741 GowsiEzhili Gowsalya G & Ezhili Pandithurai Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2742 swechchha Swechchha Nigam & Shubhangi Pandey Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2743 Codecriminals Sumit Srivastava & Chivukula Manohar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
2744 New inventors Gobinath Mani & Karthick D Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
2745 netWORKERS Rahul Kumar & Tejpal Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2746 NA coder Anand Panchal & Nirav Patel Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
2747 Chitti Sagu Sagar Verma & Sachin Sharma Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
2748 digeratis Sandhiya & Sai Krishnan Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
2749 DecodingFuture Prem Charugundla & Kandimalla Manvitha Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2750 wait forit Shubham Barai & Nimish Ronghe Pune Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune
2751 Kiraa Rajshekhar Myada & Ammula Sagar Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2752 The Punch Kshitiz Rawat & Kunal Rajora Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2753 DIFFUSION Jishnu M & Arun Ajith Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
2754 Classic monsters Arjun D & Thulasigiri Dh Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2755 interceptors Nadeem Mohd & Mayank Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
2756 Team143 Payel Bandyopadhyay & Soumen Mukherjee Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2757 devaot Sanket Dasgupta & Sanchari Bhattacharyya Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2758 codedbricks12 Saurabh Deotale & Satyam Singh Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
2759 mindhack Jiss Raphel & Eldho Kurian Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2760 codecrew9 Shubhangi Mane & Anurag Yepuri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2761 Bitstromer Chakilam Sainath & Abhiram Kuchibhotla Hyderabad MALLA REDDY ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2762 Panoramic Views Sravani Yarlagadda & Panuganti Dharmaja Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2763 hactivISM Tarun Khandelwal & Abhishek Jaiswal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2764 Techno geeks Nikhitha Lidhoriya & Sumasri Surikanti Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
2765 PHOENIXIANS Surbhi & Adhishtha Tyagi Delhi JMIT Radaur
2766 DonHackers Surya Prakash & Akshay Anand Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2767 ANIAD Anisha Mondal & Advaitaa Biswas Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2768 CodeKarta Aditi Kumari & Antra Saxena Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2769 code maniax Priya Kwatra & Gurleen Kaur Delhi Dept of Cs
2770 Rising Stars786 Munish Kaushal & Vivek Srivastava Lucknow Feroze Gandhi Institute of Engineering
2771 HyperV Dinesh N & Rajib Dey Bangalore Christ University Faculty Of Engineering
2772 codersbang Sai Vemuri & Pranav Souri Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2773 adapt Sirisha Dronavalli & Chukka Sravanthi Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2774 MrunalHetashavi Mrunal Medhekar & Hetashavi Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2775 MusicManiacs Sindhuja Anumoju & Naamratha Hyderabad Kakatiya University, Warangal
2776 kolkatageeks Govind Shukla & Sumit Paul Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
2777 Navigator Rahul Katiyar & Gaurav Agarwal Pune Maharashtra Institute of Technology, Pune
2778 karven Karthikeyan Sowrirajan & Venkatesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2779 sNniper Sushil Gupta & Vivek Jaiswal Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
2780 The Ultimates1 Apoorva Patil & Pragna Patil Bangalore SDM COLL OF ENGG
2781 Maceians Roshan Baby & Alex Paul Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
2782 BARCELONA CODERS Sriharsha Mudunuri & Khaja Md Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2783 Maksh Mangal Tyagi & Akash Arora Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
2784 TheLegendCoder Kruti Shah & Nensi Trambadiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2785 SRH PT Saksham Hudiya & Prateek Trivedi Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
2786 DKPES Dileep & Kshitiz Raj Bangalore PES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANDYA
2787 friendsinamess Rishav Maji & Vishal Singh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2788 LogicHead Himanshu Yadav & Jatin Gupta Delhi Institute of Tech
2789 Unique Solution Atharva Datar & Ayush Walekar Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
2790 Dynamic Programmers Sunaina Punyani & Kiranmayi Gandikota Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2791 tinitiate Shantanu B & Karna Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2792 awesomeBrothers Sunil Rajput & Pratik Vishwakarma Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
2793 codevivids Uday Doppalapudi & Jayadhar Alla Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2794 Contestcoders Chiranjeevi Seethini & Pinisetty Rao Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2795 CC24V Mridula Sunil & Kiran Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
2796 pratish Pratish Jain & Vitrag Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2797 10101 Craig Faria & Sriharish G Delhi BITS Pilani
2798 Innovoo Mohit Singhania & Arjun Kapoor Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2799 codekid Rajat Sarawagi & Dhruv Kaushik Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2800 wonder2 Rama Neyegapula & Rupaksantosh Medapati Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2801 Vygha Jins Shaji & Thomas Thyparampil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2802 LibreCoder Vijay Pendem & Karnala Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2803 ravichandra rajesh Rajesh Vankadaru & Ravi Singamsetti Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
2804 Luminosity Akash Mohta & Barnini Ain Kolkata Institute of Engg
2805 CodeBorn Jaydatt Pandya & Hirva Vithlani Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
2806 Inventastic Nilesh Deepak & Pallavi Roy Hyderabad GITAM University
2807 EXPEYES Asha Shaji & Gopika Anil Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
2808 code bloods Venkatesh R & Vishnusiddharth R Chennai SNS College of Technology
2809 PranBhakshi Ashish Jaiswal & Aniket Prashar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2810 TechWarriors Nikeshkumar Bk & Balaji S Chennai KCG College of Technology, Chennai
2811 penseurs Bhavana Yellumahanthi & Srisanthi Totakura Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
2812 The Remembralls Sakshi Sharma & Aparajita Delhi BITS Pilani
2813 TROJAN DUDES Pramodh L & Sachin J Chennai SRM University
2814 Jaabaaz Sreyoshi Ghosh & Vishnu Hurkat Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2815 awesomegang Somil Bansal & Syed Mehdi Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2816 distinctive Akanksha Gupta & Anamta Samak Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2817 ACrackers Atul Gupta & Prateek Jain Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2818 Bachmanity Insanity Varun Agarwal & Hem Acharya Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2819 MuguSharan Sharankumar K & Mugundhan Am Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, TRICHY
2820 Eklavya Anamika Sharma & Pinki Kumari Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
2821 rkvsparklers Kancham Chaithanya & Potu Rekha Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2822 Valar Coderis Shilpa Chaudhary & Vivek Singh Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
2823 virgin sperm Omkar Mahindrakar & Abhishek Nautiyal Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2824 JustUs League Madhav Khanna & Rahul Kuriyedath Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
2825 Technodrome Sanke Nayak & Vishal Naidu Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2826 Flyblizz Tejasv Kulshrestha & Vinod Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2827 Perpendicular Moripalli & Yash Paliwal Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
2828 The Blackhawks Harikrishnan Sr & Abhijith M Trivandrum Sree Chitra Thirunal COE, Trivandrum
2829 teamgreen Mohd Emad & Utkarsh Jain Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2830 margin Manogna Ayyalasomayajula & Venkata Ala Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2831 hackathon iare Rashmitha Thukuntla & Pakapatla Dheeraj Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
2832 CODINGBIRDS v2 Naveen Godaba & Srilakshmi Gadiraju Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2833 RSCoders Surbhi Kurkiya & Risha Choubey Mumbai Acropolis Technical Campus
2834 RISHUGroup Rishi Kumar & Shubham Tiwari Lucknow JK Inst. of Applied Physics
2835 Team Silverfish Rajiv Gupta & Sushant Yadav Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
2836 kavyaysk team Kavya Yellapragada & Anusrilekha Yalamarthy Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
2837 karanarjun Ajay Davollu & Ranaveer Durshetti Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering
2838 Coding Fever Poushali Ghosh & Oindrila Majumdar Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
2839 SS201 Sneka S & Mary Prathibha Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2840 SuperTeam Sai Pathi & Surendra Cheedella Chennai Sri Chandrasekharendra Saraswathiviswa
2841 Yantrikians Anshika Kesari & Akanksha Jain Lucknow Institute of Engg.
2842 WhistingDuck Mainak Gupta & Subhrasanta Ghosh Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
2843 Codersaga Kanmanipriya & Saranya Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
2844 Exclamers Siddhesh Palkar & Rushit Rakhasiya Mumbai KC College of Engineering, Thane
2845 bazzinga Tannya Seth & Abheet Devasthale Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
2846 VersionUpdated Dharmvir Kumar & Saurabh Mishra Kolkata NIT Durgapur
2847 yash­akash Akash Keshwar & Yashpal Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
2848 ammystar Ashutosh & Ashwini Mj Bangalore PES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANDYA
2849 arcee Chhavi Mittal & Neeraj Singh Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2850 riddhiandjinny Riddhi Rajpura & Jinny Hadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
2851 resoluteskywalker Jeetu Jain & Ayush Tyagi Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2852 Byte Force Harshal Dighe & Puneet Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2853 Codeees Kalyan Saha & Shivansh Prakash Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2854 panktikrupa Krupa Shah & Pankti Patel Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2855 MahathiMukta Krishnamukta Vidapanakallu & Mahathi Nampally Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2856 Halcyon Deblina Pattanayak & Arpan Vinayak Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2857 Success Mates Shirisha Sangana & Akshitha Vallapureddy Hyderabad BVRIT HYDERABAD
2858 Team TNT Taher Ajnawala & Isra Fatma Pune KJEI'S KJ College of Engineering And Management Research
2859 Bug Buster Sakshi Upadhyay & Neeraja Tokekar Mumbai Institute of Engineering
2860 killacoders Kunal Kotiyal & Kartic Thakral Delhi Indraprastha University
2861 DEADLYSINS Pritesh Dwivedi & Saurabh Gupta Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
2862 international coders Vishal Khurana & Shubham Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
2863 Micr0 Kushalkumar Kanoujiya & Shreyas Poyrekar Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
2864 Splash brothers Himanshu Bisht & Rythm Sharma Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2865 Code Conquerers Srisaivenkatalalitha Avutapalli & Suhita Juloori Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2866 Uchia Pagoti Arun & Potnuru Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
2867 PMakk Mukul Agrawal & Prashant Pandey Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2868 Manisha Manisha Sanap & Preeti Mane Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
2869 KIIT14 Rishika Bandyopadhyay & Anusha Das Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2870 House Stargaryen Sagar Ganiga & Shravan Jain Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2871 SS­CSE­A­2019 Sanjeev Rao & Sourav Patra Chennai SRM University
2872 meth coders Pankaj Thakur & Divyansh Agrawal Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
2873 CodeCrows Sayak Chattopadhyay & Parnav Bhattacharya Chennai VIT University
2874 Punekar­2498 Akhilesh Potdar & Amey Karmarkar Pune PUNE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, PUNE
2875 Code­o­Crackers Charu Singal & Shivangi Gupta Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
2876 ecf3g9 Dhana Tullimilli & Manogna Yadla Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2877 Code Executioners Shivang Zala & Jennis Vaishnav Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
2878 BugsBunny Aashish Kumar & Saket Prasad Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2879 ragsan Raghav Gupta & Sanket Neema Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
2880 ROUGAROU Juvan Thomas & Eldhose Sunny Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE(MBITS)
2881 VISHAL INDIA Gayathri Chekuri & Vishal Gulia Hyderabad Other Technical School
2882 Codefie Ruchi Mehta & Darsh Shah Ahmedabad Faculty of Technology, M S University
2883 CRyptonite Sweety Singh & Shubham Kansara Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2884 RkHacks Rajan Kumar & Shubham Gupta Mumbai JAI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHOPAL
2885 coding warriors Chetan Tewari & Girish Rawat Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
2886 Animi Murali Korikana & Mandapati Varma Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
2887 Two Spades Shubham Sati & Kushagra Sharma Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2888 Raging Wizs Nitin Desai & Prathamesh Kadam Mumbai Shah
2889 work hard Sakshi Sharma & Saloni Gupta Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
2890 Rockstarxx Rajavamsi Pullabhotla & Shivakumar Nalamkulangara Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2891 lazycrazycoder Gaurav Kesharwani & Rishabh Srivastava Lucknow United Institute Of Technology
2892 The Ferocious Malleshwari K & Sahithi Khandavalli Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
2893 Code­Catalyst Neha Makin & Nishant Verma Delhi JMIT Radaur
2894 path founders Divya Kamma & Gayathri Kalavala Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2895 Frodo?s Direwolves Srijata Sarkar & Satadal Ray Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2896 codingmafia Mitesh Banka & Subham Singh Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
2897 teamRaaz Rahul Das & Sanjay Mahto Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
2898 web­warriors Sumit Jha & Meha Manjula Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
2899 COcOdErs Akhilesh Krishnan & Arun V Chennai Easwari Engg College
2900 INNOVATION ­US Darshit Raj & Ekansh Baranwal Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
2901 SVSTIT Swapnil Verma & Shubham Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2902 Kernal Konduri Teja & Saivamshi Nampally Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2903 Winitiators Pranali Mane & Saurav Yadav Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2904 NeoSpykar Kamal Mehra & Neha Kumari Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2905 winter azakabans Karthik Saravanan & Santhosh Krishnakumar Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
2906 NishAshu Ashutosh Ojha & Nisha Jaiswal Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
2907 subbubasi Subramanyam Adduru & Vijaya Kunjeti Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2908 Drunken hat Husain Dawaiwala & Pankaj Nagil Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2909 alesahi Vanarasi Alekhya & Muppa Sahithi Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
2910 WolfPackers Yash Parekh & Neha Mehta Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Rajkot
2911 SSCOMPANY Sudhish Maurya & Suryansh Chaurasia Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
2912 treck Lakshmi & Bhawna Hyderabad NRI Institute Of Technology,Agiripalli
2913 enherbe coders Dipayita Basu & Tamalika Halder Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2914 Sparks ISM Yogesh Rajoriya & Aman Rathore Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2915 Gameofcoding Gaurav Kumar & Tarique Khan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2916 WeDontCode Athul Pallipurath & Gunjan Singh Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2917 SD Coders Surbhi Agarwal & Disha Makhecha Ahmedabad Faculty of Technology, M S University
2918 Tag Team Prithvi Shanbhag & Rohitkumar Singh Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
2919 ManojSankalp Manoj Jain & Sankalp Acharya Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
2920 decoders2016 Navneet Nishant & Priyanka Deb Kolkata Institute of Engg
2921 bLaNkRaW Kashis Thakur & Krishanu Roy Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
2922 TEAM BY Paramjeet Nigam & Bhavik Chandora Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2923 CodeSafe Darshan Bangoria & Kandarp Joshi Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2924 Feluda Sudatta Bhattacharya & Souvik Sarkar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
2925 TeAm ULTRA Rajat Pundir & Prateek Alakh Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
2926 Black Goku Harikrishnan Mk & Nidhin Krishnan Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
2927 HIKKM Kamal Mehra & Himanshu Mamodiya Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2928 redbeasts Asif Rahiman & Neethu Sajeevan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2929 KSCoders Shradha Fatehchandka & Krusha Doshi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2930 NOVICES Ria Kundu & Swarnali Paul Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
2931 SlaveMaster Sagar Makwana & Bhargav Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2932 YG CODERS Nandyala Navya & Munagala Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
2933 Dainvu Anubhav & Divyanshu Pathania Delhi Other University
2934 ironicjarvis Keyur Barapatre & Kalpesh Shingala Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
2935 Fast reactors Rayudu Deepika & Aishwarya Akella Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2936 GKcoders Anagha Karmarkar & Mugdha Govilkar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
2937 Rising wizards Ujjawal Kashyap & Shishir Singh Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
2938 ghost facers Ruchir Padwankar & Rahul Vasaikar Mumbai Vidya Vardhini COE
2939 codomaniacs Vishal Ray & Vaishnav Dixit Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
2940 willReturn0 Barun Gupta & Pronab Mukherjee Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
2941 cbitit3558 Mukesh Mamidala & Sri Bodla Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
2942 illuminatiiii Vats Patel & Shivang Pandya Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2943 Cse champs Naresh Kalluri & Apparao Chinthapalli Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
2944 QWERTYIZERS Shivam Gupta & Hemil Kamdar Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
2945 CodevitaSirt2017 Aishwary Gargav & Deeksha Chhalotre Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
2946 DoofenshmirtzInc Rushikesh Bhojane & Gupta Sudhir Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
2947 GraceHopper Smruthi Sb & Ruthvika R Bangalore CMR Institute of Technology, Bangalore
2948 integrity T Naidu & Vkiran Redyy Mumbai Shri Shankaracharya College of Engg
2949 CodeInReal Rishabh Srivastava & Shubham Maurya Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
2950 tcscoders47 Shyam Tayal & Abhishek Kumar Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
2951 Ambassadors David Thomas & Jibin Joy Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
2952 code hitlers Harsh Anand & Gourav Jhunjhunuwala Kolkata Institute of Engg
2953 Smokin Aces Shreyas & Sidharth Suresh Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
2954 technocreaters Venkatagiri Sharmila & Bandi Susmitha Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2955 CSEA3435 Vinay Mallikanti & Mailaram Reddy Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2956 develma Surendra Dan & Shubham Garg Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
2957 Exodus2 Saransh Sharma & Shambhavi Srivastava Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2958 ssiiitb Sharanya Malyala & Soujanya Sandela Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
2959 TheClashers Rajat Gupta & Sandeep Sharma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
2960 CodingQueens2046 Satyaaparna Karam & Pachigolla Mounika Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
2961 pataas5042 Nayakwadi Gagan & Bharat Pudota Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
2962 testing001 Rani Dey & Anurag Yadav Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
2963 empire1327 Chaya Gunnam & Narasimha Nujella Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
2964 TCSCodeChamps Sumeet Kaipully & Deepak Singh Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
2965 SleightOfMind Abhinav Chaudhary & Siddharth Mishra Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
2966 TeamVella Subhash Nadkarni & Viraj Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2967 Awake Dreamers Limna Arukandy & Angitha Bhattathiri Mumbai SIES Graduate School of Technology, Nerul
2968 REDDEVILS11 Harjyot & Anush Iyer Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
2969 CodeCrackers0710 Subhan De & Debasish Sahoo Kolkata gandhi institute for technological advancement, bhubaneswar
2970 Catch22 Trivikram Muralidharan & Thomas Cherian Chennai Hindustan Institute of Technology and Science
2971 IDONTKNOW2 Shivam Jain & Vishal Kumar Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
2972 lifecoders Manya Srivastava & Aakshi Mittal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
2973 Coder Mania Venkatanaveen Pokuri & Syed Hyderabad Gudlavalleru Engg. College, A P
2974 cyber challengers Jayasree Konigala & Naga Veeranki Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
2975 Code questers Vaishnavi Lolla & Sumasree Kodati Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
2976 BatBoys Gb Lokesh & Kashish Malhotra Delhi Dept of Cs
2977 LOOPERS Suryam Srivastava & Akash Kumar Delhi Ganesh Lal Bajaj Institute of Technology
2978 pvpcoders Manoj Yelamarthi & Akhil Sabbineni Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
2979 icebreaker Riya Madan & Disha Munjal Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
2980 Logical Minds Santoshi Das & Nikita Chikka Pune WALCHAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SOLAPUR
2981 HOLOTRIX Himadri Biswas & Anirban Naskar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
2982 Coding Wonders Karthik Polimera & Bhaskar Neduri Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
2983 Crows Arihant Paruchuru & Ayush Shukla Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
2984 binaryislife Shweta Sohani & Mansi Satam Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
2985 KCET­Awesome­Coders Prajith R & Karthi Keyan Chennai Kamaraj College of Engg.
2986 Batman Robbin Saisuresh Patamsetty & Prateethreddy Chagari Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
2987 SilverLight Saurabh Modi & Saurabh Bhugra Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2988 Hcode28 Nishkarsh Goyal & Himanshu Verma Delhi Government Engineering College, Ajmer
2989 sreenav Nagasree Charabudla & Navaneetha Akula Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
2990 KeeNee Kriti Shrivastava & Neelanshi Jain Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
2991 derfi Akash Vishwakarma & Saket Bharati Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
2992 Killercoders Jaimin Bhoi & Ashish Bhagwani Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
2993 NeonStars Pranay Morye & Ritesh Surve Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
2994 stans Modepalli Sowjanya & Mamillapalli Siddardha Hyderabad RVR
2995 OkGoogle Krishnendu Paul & Kaustuv Mukherji Kolkata Institute of Engg
2996 Code Deployers Aditya Gurjar & Prakher Chaturvedi Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
2997 tangent team Balaji Meesala & Manoj Kumar Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
2998 Mad Loops Bhargav Kular & Vivek Radadiya Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
2999 PJ Apex Jay Dave & Prince Sachdev Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3000 GNOM3 Pratik Mallya & Bronson Mendonca Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
3001 Red Riders Sumitkumar Kamble & Akshay Yelsange Pune Modern College, Pune
3002 Semites Humam Ahmad & Punit Goswami Delhi Graphic Era Institute of Technology
3003 SpotCoder Swatantra Das & Nikhanj Ratan Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3004 Beedidaru Ankur Kejriwal & Debangshu Bhattacharya Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3005 phyfalcon Avinash Maurya & Gaurav Bhokare Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3006 androidone Vishnuvardhan Sanem & Vishwak Palle Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3007 so calledcoders Sameer Shaik & Davood Shaik Hyderabad RVR
3008 Abhyuday Akship Agrawal & Prakhar Gaur Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
3009 EMERGY Naresh Jo & Vignesh Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3010 Last Bench Sounak Ghosh & Subhankar Kanrar Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3011 DPlus Saikat Ghosh & Sayanti Banerjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
3012 kitscoders Lakshminandhan Madhurakavi & Vishal Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
3013 spectrum2 Aditya Nagpal & Ashish Kumar Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3014 DYCoders Raj Thakur & Sazia Shaikh Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
3015 CodeVictors Susrita Saha & Susmita Sarkar Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3016 BrainspilleR Bhaveshkumar Bhanushali & Kartik Gajaria Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3017 Tricky Techies Balakrishna Bairi & Vishnuvardhan Chakravaram Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3018 Gurukul Subham Sarkar & Anindyasundar Ghorai Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3019 TeamDTN Ayanesh Biswas & Abir Sen Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3020 deics Mayank Soni & Keshav Agarwal Delhi Faculty of Engg, Dayal Bagh University
3021 builder Susmita Ghosh & Shubham Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
3022 advance hackers Amandeep Kalsi & Anmol Arora Delhi Dept of Cs
3023 CSE Engines Sandeep Gavireddy & Hemanth Kasa Hyderabad Godavari Institute of Engineering and Technology, Rajahmumndry
3024 Vishalyash Dhondiram Jawade & Vishal Patil Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3025 Treapcoder Hari M & Lachi Challa Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3026 Hazardous Kompany Soham Das & Sauhardya Basumallick Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3027 Team JP Jivesh Piplani & Himanshu Thakur Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3028 team15 Sandeep Mamidi & Srihari P Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3029 Twin Ace Mohanprabhatteja Nanduri & Mubinahmed Shaik Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3030 The Wargs Adheesh Juvekar & Asutosh Padhi Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3031 cvr team Srujan Katukuri & Kambam Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3032 TheSpartans Vindhyansh Mall & Shubham Singh Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
3033 Coding Wolfs Aithabattula Ramya & Arpit Gupta Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3034 4j6l8 Sirisha Nookala & Surya Reddy Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3035 Peaky Blinders Vishal Pandita & Rahul Vala Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3036 COMMON Nivedha Rajendran & Dinesh Kumar Chennai Anna University
3037 STEPPING STONE Divyabharathi Sivarajan & Aruna Ramakrishnan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3038 ZAMPO Shreyas Patankar & Durgesh Reddiyar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3039 CodeBugs404 Kishore Kunal & Arkaprava Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3040 Shikamaru Dhruv Kakkar & Varun Sharma Delhi JMIT Radaur
3041 NupurShruti Shruti Saraf & Nupur Bandawar Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Raipur
3042 Pinnacle2 Niveadhitha S & Aratrika Ganguly Chennai SRM University
3043 believe Ranit Ganguly & Rudra Paul Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3044 GoCoders Shadab Eqbal & Ravi Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3045 Marmalade Amrita Gagarin & Anjita Na Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3046 Hamdards Shan Ali & Mohammad Afsar Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3047 codingspree Varun Lashkari & Deepsinh Chauhan Ahmedabad GUJARAT TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY ­ AHEMDABAD
3048 saiter Durga Yerrabelli & Manitejan Alavala Hyderabad Padmasri B.V.Raju Institute of Technology, Vishnupur
3049 Knight ThinKers Prasanth Bulla & Yagnesh Adapa Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3050 droidX Satyajit Chatterjee & Aditya Mishra Delhi Noida Institute of Engineering
3051 Mega Militants Anju Mathew & Anju Pushkaran Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3052 TheUnknowns Samir Gandhi & Mayank Yadav Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
3053 Kidsatwork Arjun Dhall & Pranav Arora Delhi Other University
3054 JahVa Kulavarshini Devarasetty & Jahnavi Jonnalagadda Hyderabad IIIT, Hyderabad
3055 Programming Debangan Ghoshal & Arnab Mukherjee Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3056 Reccse6772 Praveen Mutyala & Lakshmi Mandapati Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3057 teamclaws Buddha Vamsi & Chodisetty Maniroop Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3058 Binary Encoders Amirneni Sanjay & Gajavalli Nadh Hyderabad RVR
3059 Crash OverIDE Sanket Biswas & Rohit Panda Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3060 NASCODERS Soubhik Mandal & Asmita Nandy Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
3061 priyaramyaCSE Lakshmi Priya & Ramya Chennai Bharath Engineering College, Chennai
3062 CODEX143 Bastobika Guha & Sumanta Nandy Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3063 Dhoklas Jay Parekh & Deep Sanghvi Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3064 anonomos Rishab Prabhakar & Sanjay Chauhan Delhi Other University
3065 vinianu Anusuya Babu & Vinitha M Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3066 codep Poojitha Vkl & Pooja Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3067 CODE TESTERS Vinay & Jagrit Garg Delhi JMIT Radaur
3068 pentiumcoders Naveen Bollineni & Sricharan Siram Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
3069 OCHISKY Deepti Upadhyay & Sunil Yadav Hyderabad Central University of Hyderabad
3070 CODETHELIFE Sebin Sebastian & Jomi Jacob Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3071 sangitaandshreshtha Shreshtha Mitra & Sangita Ghosh Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3072 EswariAnusha Eswari Kurakula & Veera Muppana Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3073 Akatsuk1 Rajat Katiyar & Jayesh Sharma Mumbai Govt. College of Engineering, Ujjain, MP
3074 clashers96 Franklin George & Abishek Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3075 AkBt1711 Abhiruchi Karwa & Bhumi Thakkar Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3076 TwinTerror Rushikesh Joshi & Devashish Joshi Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3077 godelcoders Abhishek Kumar & Ajay Kumar Kolkata Trident Academy of Technology, Bhubaneswar
3078 bachmanity Pranav Devdas & Achyut Shah Mumbai Shah
3079 CODEGUN Rohit Mohanty & Aishwarya Mishra Kolkata IIIT­ BHUBANESWAR
3080 daenarys Snehankur Sil & Vidusha Tripathi Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3081 Manopavya Pavyadevi R & Manohari Balakrishnan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3082 The khals Vamshi Gottumukkala & Priyank Aenugula Hyderabad institution of aeronautical engineering
3083 K Coder Niranjan Shirodkar & Krishnachandra Panigrahy Mumbai Shah
3084 sravs95jyo Jyothirmai Dokuparthi & Sravani Boyina Hyderabad P V P Siddhartha Institute of Technology
3085 NextStep CodeFreaks Aayushi Jain & Aniruddh Agarwal Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3086 Codalcoholic Nilanjana Mukherjee & Rumna Samanta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3087 InfinityNBeyond Athul J & Abin B Trivandrum T. K. M. College of Engineering, Kollam
3088 sureshsriram Suresh M & Sriram G Chennai SASTRA University
3089 Minds eye Bhoomi Pansuriya & Mileeben Hirapara Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
3090 theflash15 Aishwarya & Aneesa Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
3091 TeeSeeYes Akhil Cv & Ajaykumarreddy Arram Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3092 incode slash Sricharan Velpur & Suraj Vangala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3093 MKTITANS Manoj & Kunal Rawat Mumbai Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil Prathisthan's College of Engineering, Mumbai
3094 ConstantVigilance Padmaja Kolle & Snehal Bhagat Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3095 extremecoderss Ankit Sharma & Devesh Nain Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3096 Yasha C Palak & Jyoti Sharma Delhi JMIT Radaur
3097 Awesome Challengers Kanimozhi Vazhumuni & Sasirekha Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3098 sparkerscvrhyd Arun Bondalapati & Hemakumar Komma Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3099 Arincode Mukesh Barot & Yagnesh Vasava Ahmedabad SARDAR VALLABHBHAI PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, VASAD
3100 CIRA BRAINS Hardik Shah & Kartik Krishnan Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
3101 Cunning stunt Kavita Kadam & Mitali Padiya Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
3102 DualCore Vigneshwaran Rajulu & Balaji Venkatesan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3103 SRWOLF Yagnik Mer & Sandipbhai Patel Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3104 SoupBoys Siddardh Rameshkumar & Arvind Jayaraman Chennai Psg Institute Of Technology And Applied Research
3105 Magistri Mohit Pathak & Durgesh Patidar Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3106 JnuAimsTcs Vaibhav Shukla & Aishwarya Kumari Delhi Jaipur National University,Jaipur
3107 phoenix99 Nagasricharan Manchiraju & Niteesh Gollapudi Hyderabad RVR
3108 Code0102 Anuanna & Rinciya Colaco Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3109 Freaky Developers Nikhil Raj & Purushotam Kumar Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
3110 Dcoders Prem Suman & Prateek Sen Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3111 Epsolon Saurabh Bhagat & Ajaykumar Singh Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3112 winteam Purnesh Awasthi & Raghvi Kashyap Mumbai Acropolis Tecnical Campus
3113 techikids Amulya Jonnalagedda & Bhavana Kotikalapudi Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
3114 Break Kinjal Hinsu & Monika Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3115 thunder bolts Yamini Charka & Pradeepthi Vadlakonda Hyderabad Institute of aeronautical engineering
3116 DJCODESTERS Neeti Vyas & Rajiv Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3117 headbusters Katha Patel & Rohit Mondal Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
3118 prodotmac Rajesh Pathak & Shubham Kumar Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3119 rockers jvc Vrushali Choure & Jennifer Christian Ahmedabad LDRP
3120 nash35 Asha Badiger & Naveen Gouda Bangalore KLES Coll of Engg
3121 DemonKing Ashish Khokhariya & Jonti Savani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3122 Swaggerrs Rahil Sheth & Aditya Upadhyay Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3123 teamdjpk Prachi & Diksha Jha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3124 403Forbidden Kamesh Waran & Narayanan G Chennai Velammal Engg College, Anna University
3125 VarLok Lokesh Kukreja & Varun Golani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3126 TeamMarcos Jay Joshi & Vinit Maniyar Ahmedabad RK UNIVERSITY,GUJARAT
3127 Team243 Kamasani Nikhilreedy & Praveen Kurapati Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3128 poojavidya Srividya Madireddy & Pooja Kankariya Hyderabad RVR
3129 CharuHimani Charu Bansal & Himani Garg Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
3130 c0D30fC0nduCt Harshit Pandey & Akhil Goswami Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3131 Coding Kids Yogasubhakarababu Pydikondala & Sai Thatavarthi Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3132 Steve Techies Siva Aitha & Shashi Mh Hyderabad RVR
3133 WeCodelicious Prabhakar Niraula & Tanmay Naik Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3134 Suvanik Suvankar Chatterjee & Anik Kundu Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3135 FootballLovers Divya Eduvulapati & Vaishnavi Athipatla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3136 zenithA Harmanpreet Kaur & Arshdeep Sidhu Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
3137 DGP ROCKERS Rahul Pandey & Saroj Kumar Kolkata NIT Durgapur
3138 Vita Beast Yash Jain & Rashi Neema Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
3139 RaviDibakarCoders Ravi Pushkar & Dibakar Deb Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3140 VIZAG CHARGERS Lakshmi Nemala & Harihara Rajanala Hyderabad GITAM University
3141 agusta Banda Harshitha & Sreelekha Reddy Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
3142 FUTURE RIDER Rambabu Chary & Tandra Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technical University's Coll of Engg, Kukatpally, JNT Univ
3143 DEVTRON Roushan Sourav & Sanjeet Kumar Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
3144 Code Rush Rahul Kumar & Manisha Kumari Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
3145 Coding Rangers Prarthana Panchal & Hemaxi Asmar Ahmedabad Government Engineering College Modasa
3146 tapu bhagu Bhagyeshkumar Soni & Tapankumar Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3147 Tech Fosters Pavani Bandi & Shravya Boorgula Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3148 PranjalMayank Pranjal Patidar & Mayank Bhawsar Mumbai Sri Vaishnav Institute of Technology, Indore
3149 redemption2016 Bittu Chauhan & Dhawal Chawla Delhi Delhi University
3150 lazybears Drashti Rajpura & Om Mehta Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3151 anuja abi Abirami Mannarmannan & Anuja Srinivasaraghavan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3152 SpeedyChip Darshan Dave & Akash Jadav Ahmedabad Ldrp Itr Gandhinagar
3153 codestarks62 Subham Choudhury & Sudipta Saha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3154 Dream Seekers Rima Mahato & Soumik Paul Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3155 kiruthisurya Surya & Kiruthika Vengatajalapathi Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3156 Gods Around Dheeraj Selar & Narendra G Bangalore Amrita School of Arts and Sciences, Mysuru
3157 Evergreen Batch6 Bhanusreekarreddy Karumuri & Shyam Jammula Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3158 B Ware Prabha S & Keerthana Rangarajan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3159 vochelle Amit Koppad & Samruddha Wagh Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3160 Corvette Aditya Kumar & Gautam Raj Kolkata Haldia Instt of Technology, Haldia ­ W.B.
3161 STR RB Brijesh R & Rangarajan Kk Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
3162 asmauma Uma Tolani & Asma Hawa Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3163 codebreakers beta Rahul & Quasim Rizvi Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3164 S squad Sukalpa Dey & Sayanjit Dey Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
3165 SLIETTIANS Shubham Mangla & Yatin Arora Delhi Sant Longowal Instt. of Engg.
3166 Flashh Abhiruchi Maurya & Deepa Prajapati Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3167 etche Charvi Choksi & Aditya Gandhi Ahmedabad LJ
3168 code dummies Ashish Kumar & Rahul Kumar Delhi Amritsar College Of Engineering And Technology
3169 CELEBRITY Gangaraju Madipalli & Srinivas Kandala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3170 bruteforce7 Ashutosh & Rahul Sah Kolkata Institute of Engg
3171 gayatrideepika Kunaparaju Padma & Kothapalli Venkataratnadeepikachowdary Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3172 FlucTuatoRs Gaurav Sharma & Gaurav Singh Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3173 Endurance Mounish S & Lokesh Prabakaran Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3174 desperado Rajnish & Vishal Prasad Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3175 Rockstarzzz Satya Gopi & Sai Uppalapati Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3176 Whitecoders Ipsita Mallick & Debojyoti Saha Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
3177 23 07 Thomas Menackaleeckal & Aniruddha Karlekar Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3178 vijayawada lions Konidena & Krishna Kothapalli Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3179 codegeaks Sumit Baudh & Sunanda Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3180 Code Worm Santhosh Bhattaram & Himal Bodireddy Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3181 Lsquare Lakshmi Nadendla & Lakshmi Manukonda Hyderabad RVR
3182 TheCodeCrackers Suryasinh Zala & Vipulkumar Rathod Ahmedabad HASMUKH GOSWAMI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING VAHELAL AHMEDABAD
3183 devuvrinda Vrinda Mv & Devi Rigisureshkumar Trivandrum Mohandas College of Engineering
3184 codecooks Srinagamounica Thota & Tarun Thota Hyderabad Sir C.R.R. College of Engg. Eluru
3185 Omnisense Bhageerath N & Rahul Muthyam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3186 Valyrian Steelers Rushil Sharma & Shristi Agarwal Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3187 codecreper Parinda Patel & Prachi Pandya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3188 SPHERE Alvin Joseph & Joel Thomas Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3189 Logistic Ashish Kumar & Abhijeet Kumar Delhi Swami Shraddhanand College University of Delhi
3190 CentPercent Sreyashi Dutta & Sridip Samanta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3191 TechnoSpartans Balajivenkateswaran Sundararajan & Amrish Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
3192 crazyBams Sairam Dornala & Sai Vitta Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3193 potters Ramneet Bhutani & Arpita Yadav Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3194 the brave Gattimi & Shakuntala Gaddamanugu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3195 ACTIVE ANGELS Ramya & Santhana Mozhi Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3196 crackers16 Vishnu Gurram & Abhinavraj Chigullapally Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3197 ERRORZ Ardra Prasannakumar & Aiswarya Kp Trivandrum Vidya Academy of Science and Technology, Thrissur
3198 Deadpool7278 Arijit Banerjee & Anuvob Dutta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3199 CodeCoders Aakarshit Agarwal & Akansha Goel Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3200 EEE ENCODERS Chaitanya Kalipatnapu & Abhishek Gunupuru Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
3201 Articuno Jasleen Sekhon & Raunak Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3202 Sousag Sourabh Nair & Sagar Punjabi Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
3203 rimshapriyanka Priyanka Singh & Rimsha Khan Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
3204 Radiators Ratika Rastogi & Sakshi Singh Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3205 Radium Arifa Kp & Shamila Mushthaque Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
3206 JhanviPaulomi Paulomi Chauhan & Jhanvi Dattani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3207 Dharpan Likhitha Madineni & Lakshmi Adabala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3208 Aishanu Aishwarya & Anu V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3209 code27 Balrajinder Mahal & Anandpreet Delhi Dept of Cs
3210 TechZombie Yadav Kommanaboyina & Vineet Kasibhatla Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3211 Infinite Aimers Sandhya Akundi & Nimmagadda Tejaswini Hyderabad St.Martin's Engineering College
3212 Appropriate Ashin John & Jobin Jose Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3213 Coadsters Satyam Gupta & Mandeep Duggal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3214 NXTGENCoders Rohit Bhosale & Amardeep Yadav Pune D.Y. Patil Institute of Engineering Management
3215 Nonstop Vikranth Gurram & Snehith Dendi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3216 JAYSHIV Jay Gupta & Shivam Gupta Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
3217 ASHA GOWRI Balagowri Perumalla & Asha Manukonda Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3218 Xperts Rajanish Ranjan & Deepali Verma Bangalore Dayanand Sagar Col. of Engg., Bangalore
3219 turkishtazon Tazeem Siddiqui & Vaibhav Negi Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3220 Protozoans Shekhar Mishra & Shah Alam Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3221 code smashers Thirumoorthi & Siddharth Sagar Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3222 JanaKeerthi Janarthanan & Keerthi Vasan Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3223 bestcoding Akshaya Chada & Akhila Veeramalla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3224 The Phoniex Parth Shah & Shrey Amin Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3225 Texecute Prashant Hiratkar & Mukund Ankar Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi College of Engineering
3226 InkHeart Shimona Elora & Amitosh Mahapatra Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3227 sumanasathvika Sai Narva & Sathvika Kottinti Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3228 Lucifer Rajat Verma & Abhishek Mahanty Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3229 moraya Omkar Kavikar & Nilima Pawar Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3230 Ashers Sanket Singhai & Shubham Rajput Mumbai Samrat Ashok Technological Instt., Vidisha(M.P.)
3231 CLICK HERE Aditya Tiwari & Kuldeep Kumar Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3232 extreamcoder Mukesh Kumar & Himanshu Kumar Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
3233 aec rockers Abhayjit Singh & Abhishek Raushan Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3234 Hi­Fi coders Loveleen Hardaha & Saurav Singh Mumbai ies college of technology bhopal mp
3235 Hash Include Nilanjan Bhadury & Prateek Guleria Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3236 Stalions Surya Meda & Valisetty Teja Hyderabad sri vasavi institute of engineering and technology, nandamuru, krishna district, ap
3237 Immaculate coders Avanti Panchani & Lavina Methwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3238 red sparrow Rupali Yadav & Radhika Nair Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3239 cse sparks Rambrahmam Geni & Mahesh Angadi Hyderabad RVR
3240 bbdnitm007 Ravi Yadav & Nikhil Yadav Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3241 tnt101 Vyas Dipak & Koshti Dipakbhai Ahmedabad
3242 king krishna Ashok Arji & Sai Boddu Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
3243 rocksssssss Naresh Gaddam & Prashanth Ratna Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3244 mammugeeths Mamatha Gayinthi & Sai Mada Hyderabad INSTITUTE OF AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING
3245 McRoberts Bibek Gupta & Fahmid Islam Kolkata NIT,Silchar
3246 AnkiShree Ankita Torawane & Dhanashree Chaudhari Pune R.C.PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SHIRPUR
3247 Jedi Order Arun L & Ashin Chandran Trivandrum Nehru Group of Institutions
3248 Incredible Indians Chirag Paneliya & Sawan Malkan Ahmedabad VVP Engineering College, Rajkot.
3249 logiccracker Bhavani Boda & Nandini Yerrapothu Hyderabad BVRIT HYDERABAD College of engineering for women
3250 10coders01 Ved Agrawal & Vibhor Bhandari Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
3251 The Spider Rahul Gupta & Shrabasti Das Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3252 saichinni Vasavi Ankireddypalli & Pravallika Chinni Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3253 Ranadheer Ranadheer Nunna & Vaibhav Majety Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3254 Coder soch Vishwajeet Singh & Anand Verma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3255 Fakegeeks Chaitanya Nuthalapati & Vinay Reddy Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3256 solseeker Aman Singh & Shovona Sarkar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3257 avkppcode Pritish Porwal & Avinash Kumar Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3258 blockcoders Shivani Jain & Shruti Jain Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
3259 code1418 Ashish Johnson & Anu Abraham Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3260 SCORPIUS Aravind Jayan & Nivya Philip Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3261 Ganate Vivek Vishwanath & Vinay Tadishetty Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3262 Phoenix Hawks Subramaniam Rm & Venkadesan P Chennai Hindusthan College Of Engineering And Technology
3263 SSANK Sahil Savaliya & Ankit Akbari Ahmedabad G. H. Patel College of Engg.
3264 Codegrandmaster Shubham Deshmukh & Akshay Bhude Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3265 helpbycode Shashank Jha & Priyanshu Chakarvarti Delhi Chandigarh Engineering College, Landran
3266 riteshITCodeVita Roshan Mishra & Ritesh Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3267 CodersC Vindhyali Sood & Reeti Delhi JMIT Radaur
3268 codemind1023 Prathmesh Chavan & Kalpaj Chaudhari Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3269 CoVengers Aditya Pandey & Mayank Sahu Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3270 TheRecursionists Ammar Amjawala & Yashashree Gangavane Pune SINHGAD ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
3271 Team 21 Rama Mogasati & Ashraf Mohammad Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3272 Gladiators007 Rishi Parashar & Kartik Chhabra Delhi Anand Engineering College
3273 Simple Programmers Soumankar Basu & Sandwip Roy Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg
3274 J­Square Johanan Prabhurai & Jawahar Madugula Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3275 HULKY Suraj Rawat & Taranpreet Bhatia Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3276 shark attackers Younus Mazeed & Busireddy Reddy Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3277 codeciphers Mehul Jain & Prateek Chauhan Chennai SRM University
3278 Creepy Coders Soham Mehta & Bhakti Raichura Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3279 beta78 Diksha Kumari & Hemanty Tudu Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
3280 CHASMCODERS Ramya Sathishkumar & Veena Arivalagan Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3281 DragonBorns Nikhil Powar & Akhil Powar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3282 backend developers Rekhajyothisree Adimulam & Madhuri Kosuri Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
3283 Pandurang Akshay Chaudhari & Aishwarya Upadhyay Pune SINHGAD ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING, PUNE
3284 unique codes Harnek & Yatin Ranga Delhi JMIT Radaur
3285 Epsilon Delta Anmolyash Kumar & Shharrnam Chhatpar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3286 codeblazers Yash Goel & Arpit Agrawal Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3287 Born Mad Hemanath S & Ezhilavan Panneerselvam Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3288 FLAMBOYANCE Sayan Sarkar & Sonu Gupta Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3289 Team mgng Neha Goyal & Medhavi Garg Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3290 greymatters Neeraj Yadav & Ajay Kumar Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3291 aspirers2020 Mahalakshmi Chukka & Skd Kadali Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3292 RKPD007 Pranay Devgirikar & Rushikesh Karnewar Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
3293 passwords Pooja R & Harshitha Challa Chennai Easwari Engg College
3294 CodeCoffee Jobin Jacob & Abhijith S Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3295 CS TITANS Gaurav Chauhan & Mohit Agarwal Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3296 JNTUVKNIGHTS Dhawal Sirikonda & Vamsi Kuda Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3297 Avi MasterMinds Avishek Jha & Alok Jha Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3298 wistron Arun Anand & Gautham Radhakrishnan Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3299 HimanshuAyush Himanshu Bansal & Ayush Jain Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
3300 Deadlock Shankar Kadam & Prathamesh Berde Pune SGGS Coll of Engg
3301 Techno phoenix Deepika & Harithaa Sakthivel Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3302 duo stars Drashti Patel & Ishita Shah Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3303 16102611 Meghna Jain & Bhakti Kapadia Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3304 GeniusCoders Charin Patel & Anish Patel Ahmedabad ldrp itr gandhinagar
3305 jaffacode Bhaskar Alugoji & Seela Rao Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3306 codeclan Navneet Sagar & Nitesh Ojha Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3307 jlnfinishers Anand Patidar & Naved Khan Mumbai Samrat Ashok Technological Instt., Vidisha(M.P.)
3308 Designated Drinkers Alekhya Gandham & Sai Dasari Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3309 team shreya Shreya Rai & Astuti Saxena Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3310 Typhoon Coders Dhruv Chakraborty & Himanshu Jha Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
3311 coderpro Shubham Dwivedi & Akanksha Deep Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3312 TheKiras Himanshu Kantharia & Nisarg Naik Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
3313 SSCOE Karan Thakkar & Prabhas Thakur Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
3314 Digital Assassins Kaustav Ghosh & Deepak Agarwal Bangalore Other University
3315 INFEON Zoya Yasin & Jaganmohan Kothapally Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3316 DarkStar521 Sunmay Agharkar & Nishant Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3317 Real Elegants Kadali Kasiviswateja & Veera Katta Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3318 Codathlete Amol Ware & Anchal Gupta Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3319 Team Friends Jammula Reddy & Ajay Kolipaka Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3320 ADIT HACKERS Dhrumil Shah & Deep Shah Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3321 Code addict Prakhar Garg & Mohit Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3322 code blasters Nitish Kumar & Satyam Delhi Dept of Cs
3323 Vakash Vatsal Dedhia & Akash Babaria Mumbai Shah
3324 Bomb It Abhijit Chavda & Meet Bhanvadia Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3325 2thecoders Vinay Yellapu & Trinadh Ramineni Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3326 MrR0b0t Naman Arora & Leela Parvathala Hyderabad GITAM University
3327 supswe S Supriya & Swetha Jelakara Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3328 N4M8Coders Parjanya Anasuri & Himamsh Pv Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3329 TeamHAWK Abhiram Mamudur & Cherukugattu Kumar Hyderabad J. N. Technology Institute, Anantapur
3330 AD2203 Amee Patel & Dhara Patadiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3331 Pink Ribbon Arushi Tiwari & Pooja Agarwal Lucknow Shri Ramswarooop Memorial University
3332 one heart Nanda Asokanraja & Shyamsundar S Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
3333 bytebirds Devendhar Algote & Mukeshyadav Pilli Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3334 Galactus Amol Bhalmey & Pranit Kamble Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3335 Pranangi Shrankhala Agrawal & Pranangi Mistry Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3336 MiracleworkersPS Bala Gottumukkala & Raghu Kanchustambham Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3337 Cyber Ninja Ashish Choudhary & Shubham Sharma Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3338 AJCODERS2 Amarendra Rout & Jagannath Nayak Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3339 shashi pari Shashidar Tokala & Parikshith Beenaveni Hyderabad Other University
3340 AYUSHKITEAM Ayush Jain & Ajay Thakur Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY ­ RAIPUR
3341 GAPTeam Gayatri Kaligotla & Aswini Annaparthi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3342 Second Sons Md Akhtar & Md Hasnain Kolkata University of Engineering, Kolkata
3343 Falcon cs Utkarsh Srivastava & Vishal Singh Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3344 Codecurshers G Manikanta & Lalitha Dantuluri Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
3345 ruba kaviya Kaviyapriya Kirubanithy & Ruba Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3346 BugDestroyers Akshay Gaikwad & Bhavin Gandhi Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3347 PASSIONCODING Debolina Ghosh & Kinnari Sharma Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3348 jai­pawanisum Cheepurupalli Sekhar & Sagar Chaganti Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3349 TEAMCODEN Neeleshgupta Gupta & Mrityunjay Pandey Delhi Jaipur National University, Jaipur
3350 ldians Kathit Gandhi & Rinkal Modi Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3351 DeepeshAayush Deepesh Patidar & Aayush Trivedi Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
3352 NachoAvgTeam Apoorva Chouhan & Akshay Boramani Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3353 ADITcpCODERS Ankit Gajera & Malayilthekkedath Sunny Ahmedabad A D Patel Institute of Technology, Anand
3354 rptej Pooja Shinde & Tejashree Parab Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3355 djcoderz Shreyam Shah & Mayur Mistry Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3356 leaders1 Hema Illuri & Bgakshaya Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3357 semicolon Debaditya Choudhury & Rumela Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
3358 winner7 Pappu Kumar & Abhijeet Kumar Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
3359 Daemon Rider Girija Mahanta & Harish Pandey Kolkata Silicon Institute of Technology, Bhubaneswar
3360 info rockers Rajeshwari & Jeyachandrakala C Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3361 SRECECE495 Raviteja Kasula & Kranthi Budda Hyderabad sr engineering college
3362 CodingRisers Sanket Deshmukh & Kishan Muppala Hyderabad Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Hyderabad
3363 codezeal Varun Tyagi & Shivam Sharma Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
3364 MONARCH Akhilesh Yadav & Jincy Joshwa Delhi Other University
3365 Kepler Yash Barapatre & Rohan Wanare Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3366 MrunoAish Mrunal Bhosale & Aishwarya Ashtekar Pune RAJARAMBAPU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, RAJARAMNAGAR
3367 CodeCamper Akash Srivastav & Chetna Jain Lucknow Babu Banarasi Das Northern India Institute of Technology
3368 thevoidgroup Pooja Rupnar & Sana Shikalgar Pune Govt. College of Engineering ­ Karad
3369 jbhacodevita Babitha Padiri & Jampala Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3370 inches Inshita Mutreja & Chirag Khurana Delhi Delhi University
3371 AdvancedProgrammer Gourav Saha & Dhaval Wagh Mumbai Indore Institute of Science
3372 Wild Magicians Sohom Rana & Amarjit Ghosh Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3373 TECHSPARTANZ Tariq Ansari & Tushar Bansal Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3374 HA Team Himanshu Harit & Aman Omer Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3375 CodeStacker Ketaki Vatnivakil & Sneha Chidrawar Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3376 KeyTheCoders Vipray Jain & Tanuj Sharma Delhi Madhav Institute of Technology Science, Gwalior
3377 madstrikers Thomas & Joseph Stanly Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3378 Tweak It Vijay Saayi R & Siva P Chennai SASTRA University
3379 Infants Madhu Manikonda & Rama Pagadala Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3380 monkeys Faisal Ansari & Zaid Zariwala Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
3381 gameof codes Shireesh Potnuru & Sruthika Potnuru Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3382 Team Dino Kartik Arora & Nadeem Khan Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3383 MANOJS Sharukh Khan & Manthripragada Kumar Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3384 Big Bros Arnab Hazra & Amartya Banerjee Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3385 partej Parth Sanghvi & Tejasgiri Gauswami Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
3386 SilverCoders Parth Sanghani & Jainam Shah Ahmedabad Silver Oak College of Engineering and Technology
3387 Ternites Akash Singh & Pawan Chhabria Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3388 livelife Asha Chedhella & Samyuktha Kuraku Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3389 chefcode Md Alqumah & Niraj Gaund Lucknow NARAINA VIDYA PEETH ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE
3390 jaladhis genius Jaladhi Pathak & Prashant Gajera Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3391 spartans ece Vijay Sudarsi & Venkata Pettugani Hyderabad RVR
3392 gawar samiti Aditya Saxena & Dimple Jaiswal Mumbai Shri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru College of Engg., Nagpur
3393 vishnu kunal P Reddy & Karakambaku Vardhan Hyderabad J.N.T.U.A. College of Engineering, Pulivendula
3394 teamashish Chetan & Ashish Maddhesiya Lucknow Madan Mohan Malaviya University of Technology, Gorakhpur
3395 inquistives Sheetal Goel & Anshul Jaiswal Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3396 Udta Coder Chintankumar Ughreja & Karan Lalwani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3397 TWIN TWISTERS Boopathi Mohan & Gouthaman Selvaraj Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3398 codz zeal Radhika Sareen & Pranav Gupta Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3399 DNCoders Devisri Gangina & Rohith Burra Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3400 Codemilitia Saurabh Patondikar & Vasu Tiwari Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3401 incognito123 Rohitkumar Tiwari & Rohan Yadav Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3402 NotJustEngineers Rucha Rangnekar & Divita Vora Mumbai SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
3403 Unknown Coders Vikram Seth & Soumyadip Chatterjee Kolkata Institute of Engg
3404 vishvnr Shivaprasad Vanteru & Vinay Vallakati Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3405 Rkwarriors Ravali Kalidindi & Kumarswamy Balam Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3406 Code­duo Apoorva Gokhale & Chirag Trasikar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3407 deadlydecoders Shaik Arfani & Yadala Hyderabad vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
3408 Deciphers Monisa & Karthika Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3409 nangasollamatom Vikikkdi Sathiyanarayanan & Akshay V Chennai Madras Instt. of Technology
3410 Mahesh­Ravi­Hackers Mahesh Parwani & Ravi Yadav Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3411 linkigators Vishal Aggarwal & Rishabh Verma Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3412 Destrux007 Shyam Patil & Nishad Kane Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3413 TheGryffins Sudhanshu Dubey & Sachcha Singh Lucknow Other University
3414 TEAM HN Nensi Bhimani & Hiteksha Alagiya Ahmedabad DARSHAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3415 EECV16 Soumendu Sarkar & Sayar Maji Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3416 CHARSY Abhay Yadav & Satyam Delhi Delhi University LAKSHMI NARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY,
3417 Arduous Kumar Ankit & Vikash Sahu Mumbai INDORE
3418 NepaliChoro Surya Poudel & Prabin Panthee Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
3419 umasuki Umamahesvary Sp & Sukirtha P Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3420 Tesla Coders Vignesh Hari & Melbin Varughese Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3421 CADSAR Sebin & Basil Jacob Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3422 kluians Saiteja Maruboyina & Badepalli Reddy Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3423 TCSPlacer Shubham Mamidwar & Narayan Wetal Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3424 Starlord Anant Singh & Shivam Gupta Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3425 AMRA BONDHU Joishnu Roychowdhury & Avik Karmakar Kolkata ABACUS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3426 codeMinds Mahammad Kutagolla & Polaiah Bodeddula Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3427 Peverells Prakhar Godbole & Akash Singh Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
3428 Sangeethabhuvi Sangeetha Thangaraj & Bhuvaneshwari R Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3429 Lil MASTERS Anita Mathew & Anil Baby Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3430 Codevengers5 Aditya Karlekar & Abhishek Gupta Mumbai Hitkarni COE, Jabalpur
3431 LifeIsHard Lyzanne Dsouza & Tansy Fernandes Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3432 VSHARP Tushar Sethi & Baljeet Singh Mumbai Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology
3433 Trinitty Manish Kumar & Himanshu Bhadani Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3434 ghost M Mohaideen & Pradeep Gokul Chennai Bannari Amman College, Coimbatore
3435 Binary Semantics Barnini Chatterjee & Meghna Kundu Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3436 STAR 20 Saishruthi Kara & Sowmya Penmetsa Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
3437 Santhosh Mahesh Santhoshkumar S & Maheshwaran Gopal Chennai Inst. of Road Trans, Tech., Erode
3438 JackCoder Namrata Mukkawar & Pratik Joshi Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3439 IT CODEBEARKERS4 Ajith Karuppasamy & Arikaran K Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3440 challengers69 Karthik Singarapu & Prashanth Thota Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3441 SamaritanX Shubhankar Srivastava & Shriya Pandey Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3442 THePrudent Aviral Agarwal & Tushar Tyagi Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3443 Purvakash Purveshkumar Kachhiya & Akash Goswami Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3444 AblazeToInfinity Malarmagal Navaneethakrishnan & Deepika Murali Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3445 verge Sharen Augustine & Sachin Daniel Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3446 AashiShef Akshita Jain & Shefali Agarwal Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
3447 FunSociety Harsh Yadav & Debdeep Saha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3448 Ganador Samiksha Agarwal & Deepti Sharma Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
3449 WarriorWithin Akhil Gudipally & J Viswanath Hyderabad GITAM University
3450 jecrcoriginals Himalaya Goyal & Kanak Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3451 Chips­Dips Dipti Menon & Cheryl Nellissery Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3452 adiharsh Aditi Srivastava & Harshita Srivastava Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3453 Codebond007 Pooja Kothari & Shwetaben Masrani Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3454 winning titans Rithvik Sribhashyam & Sairam Chaganti Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3455 JNECCSE Suraj Kalyankar & Deepak Surwase Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3456 Team Janken Pranav & Raj Gaurav Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3457 ANDYS TOYS Madamanchi & Vaibhav Koyadala Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3458 Calakar Sachinkumar Patel & Pruthviraj Joshi Ahmedabad SAFFRONY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3459 Powercoders Kuheli Pratihar & Supriti Paul Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3460 MSDAR Morishetty Deeraj & Adepu Rohith Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3461 shubhampradeep Shubham Randive & Pradip Yamgar Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
3462 coding club Pankaj Kumar & Manish Kumar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3463 The Loop Akashdeep Mazumder & Akash Mondal Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
3464 translators Vegi Pankaj & Priyanka Ramapuram Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3465 Bhuvaneswari G Deepika B & Bhuvaneswari G Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3466 TEAM­B Sarulatha S & Jeni J Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3467 pokeboys Kushal Ajmera & Ashwini Swain Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3468 innovative thinking Sukanya Narravula & Ammineni Hyderabad TECHNOLOGY
3469 CodeHiter Atif Qamar & Kahkashan Naaz Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
3470 EnigmaBreakers Ayush Kumar & Anupam Wadhwa Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3471 coderQuabila Lomas Chaudhary & Gaurav Sehrawat Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3472 MIND­OVER­MILES Shraddha Kushwaha & Rahul Goswami Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3473 sujisow Sowmiya Rajasekaran & Sowndharya Sr Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3474 LogicWinners Mounika Sreeram & Bhavana Mota Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3475 Smack coder Ritesh Mukim & Krishna Agarwal Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
3476 pretty pearls Gayathri & Delphine Antonymuthu Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3477 Checkers Akshay Jain & Abhishek Pandey Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3478 TestNamePleaseIgnore Vivek Maurya & Advait Bandiwadekar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3479 CodeDragon Umesh Shinde & Deepak Ramapure Pune Govt. College of Engineering ­ Karad
3480 CodeHuck Likitha & Saikrishna Kunapareddi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3481 Jargonisers Thatta & Jaimahaprabhu Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
3482 BROWNIE Shanthi A & Sowbarnika Saravanan Chennai Sethu Institute of Technology, Kariapatti
3483 Mythical Devlopers Ashishkumar Vavaliya & Krushil Dhamelia Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3484 Code Junkies Sweta Pramanik & Adwitiya Das Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3485 tangent Aman Dua & Mayur Ganatra Mumbai SHRI SHANKARACHARYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BHILAI
3486 divish Divyanshu Goel & Vishal Gulia Delhi Maharaja Agrasen Institute of Technology, Rohini
3487 Phoenika Kavya Saxena & Antara Sinha Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3488 IT BRAINS Dharani Venugopal & Vetri Tamilselvan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3489 NITROUS Surya Macharla & Sairatna Muvvala Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3490 SudoMax Pavan Beri & Chaitanya Murikipudi Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
3491 NinjasInPyyjamas Mohd Zubair & Zibran Khan Lucknow Integral University, Lucknow
3492 JigglyMojo Dhanashree Ajagekar & Ashish Chide Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3493 CodeNerd Purnima Pasi & Vivek Singh Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3494 TheSparkPlugs Indu Pal & Anamika Vishwakarma Mumbai Rungta College of Engineering and Technology, Bhilai
3495 powercoder Priyanka Sain & Shambhavi Malviya Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3496 Team we Nagasaiamanoj Inaganti & Sarath Chaparla Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3497 Kalippu Ribin & Ebin Sunny Trivandrum Nehru Group of Institutions
3498 Tachyon Ashutosh Gaur & Shubham Mehta Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3499 SOUMAVO ARNAB Soumavo Ghosh & Arnab Maity Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3500 phenominalcoders Kavya Thota & Sushma Lakhinena Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3501 code engineeers Sunil Chappidi & Venkatesh Erugajeevi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3502 Blue Barracudas Drashti Turakhia & Raj Vastani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3503 POKEFANS Dhiraj Kudva & Vivek Lad Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3504 gladiators122 Naga Thoram & Nagasowmya Kankatala Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3505 Tech7 Varaprasad Kurra & Lakshman Nalabolu Hyderabad RVR
3506 code scape Sayan Patra & Kaustav Dalui Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3507 BobTheBuilders Swapnil Nivendkar & Adam Saudagar Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3508 meenusarita Meenu Jangra & Chinmay Divekar Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3509 ideates Veevek Nimkarde & Surbhi Zambad Pune Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj COE ­ Shegaon
3510 NOBODY1 Jayashri M & Muthurajeshwari K Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3511 Ucode Pooja Ganguly & Sandipan Sinha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3512 Codefellas4 Akhil Keshavaraju & Akhilkumarreddy Are Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3513 Riti coders Riddhi Daftary & Kruti Bavishi Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundations Group of Institutions
3514 hackerrankteam Sanagapalli & Reddy Pavan Hyderabad vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
3515 rainbow project Rituparna Datta & Baishakhi Adhikary Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3516 ECFutureEngineers Richa Singhal & Kalyani Bhatt Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3517 Code Crevicers Alkesh Boddu & Ganesh Dasari Hyderabad LENDI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3518 CodeTeamPunjab Sahil Agnihotri & Goutam Thukral Delhi Dept of Cs
3519 STYLISH PASH Brijesh Chauhan & Abhilash S Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
3520 misaki Anurag Chatterjee & Deep Singh Mumbai Bhilai Institute of Technology ­ Durg
3521 If Else Shyama Pagare & Shivang Bhargava Mumbai Mahakal Institute of Technology
3522 Shield Brothers Lokeshwaran Senthilkumar & Elango Gopal Chennai RVS College of Arts and Science
3523 FUTURE ENTREPRENEURS Ravi Kakuball & Jayasankar Polisetty Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
3524 Baarish Prasannna Kolambkar & Jigar Punjani Mumbai Bharat College of Enginnering
3525 sport Syamkumar Kunchapu & Srikanth Tekamudy Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3526 Whyphy Sanhith Singireddy & Rohan Nyalapatla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3527 ExpressCode Aruna & Nikita Bhagat Delhi GNDU, Regional Campus, Jalandhar
3528 The CodingLions Nikhilkumar Savaliya & Raj Jumani Ahmedabad L. D. College of Engineering, Ahmedabad
3529 Codepals Tarunya Swaminathan & Nithya Jayasankar Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3530 The Wolfpack Malkeet Singh & Bashit Iqbal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3531 Lara Lions Puja Gopisetty & Ashwani Mullamuri Hyderabad VIGNAN'S LARA INSTITUTE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3532 Soft Skulls Rahul Gajjada & Juveria Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3533 HighZest Vineeth Vangala & Babitha Palavelisree Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3534 PrideOfHind Kumudha Reddy & Mohd Yousuf Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3535 Technotop Nikhil Kamat & Rosanlal Behera Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3536 legallyhigh Naman Gupta & Pankaj Tiple Mumbai Birla Institite of Technology Pilani
3537 CODIONS Aruna & Nithya Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3538 Codeforwin Tanuja Mote & Shruti Shinde Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3539 EnlightenBoyz Vinit Garg & Rishi Kumawat Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3540 15aces Rachit Mehrotra & Prachi Choudhary Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3541 MICRO Himanhsu Kumar & Mohit Chaudhary Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
3542 noobcoder Madhurima Sarkar & Debojyoti Saha Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3543 DragonbornsUnited Aditya Pattanaik & Debesh Mahapatra Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3544 Smit15 Durita Dalal & Smit Malde Mumbai Shah
3545 shravs Priyanka Ramoju & Ammagari Hyderabad institution of aeronautical engineering
3546 jhonniewalkers Sai Aachi & Teja Sirivolu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3547 Coders Company Harsha Duddu & Goutham Sattluri Hyderabad Gandhi Inst of Tech
3548 fractal Mayur Chawada & Rajat Rao Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3549 ssguys Saravana Bharathi & Sunder Sn Chennai Thiagarajar College of Engineering, Madurai
3550 SR CRACKERS Ruchitha Kondam & Sneha Oladhri Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3551 Team Anna Soham Shetty & Akshit Salian Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3552 Forever Strong Tanya Bajaj & Ritesh Bhandari Mumbai Technocrat Institute of Technology, Bhopal
3553 hack23 Ankan Hore & Aniket Sen Kolkata Institute of Engg
3554 SAKEC3941 Jaimin Mehta & Pratik Pisat Mumbai Shah
3555 Up­to­date Iyyappan & Fernandes Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3556 GigaCodersCBIT Jyotsna Mallu & Hemanth Hyderabad Chaitanya Bharati Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
3557 INTROVERT Rohit Kumar & Surya Singh Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3558 Manidev Manideep Devarashetty & Mani Donthu Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3559 murarihim Murari Lal & Ayush Kumar Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3560 Tleforever Rohan Madhani & Viral Lakhani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3561 Priyateam Priya Khurana & Praveen Bhatt Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3562 codingduo Parepalli Raj & Yogeshwar Pullagurla Hyderabad cmr college of engineering and technology
3563 smart working Deepika & Monika Malepatti Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3564 master mainds Thirumalesh Kilari & Rahul Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
3565 CodeStreax Aman Chauhan & Arup Gupta Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3566 BVMITs Jay Patel & Harshil Raymagiya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3567 BLAZES Purushotham Thota & Vijayasaivinith Yellapragada Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3568 Thundervolts Mohit Mehta & Lalit Mehta Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3569 thagunna Rajnish Tripathi & Shubham Thagunna Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3570 Lakshimireddy Akhil Yerukala Akhil & Lakshmi Gujjala Hyderabad g pullaiah college of engineering and technology kurnool
3571 RockCoders2309 Rakesh Prasad & Soumya Dutta Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3572 Prime Devils Siddharth Chauhan & Heba Sultana Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
3573 HallOfFame Mitali Sawant & Abhishek Roy Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi SAGAR INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH, TECHNOLOGY
3574 instacode Sameer Khan & Shubham Nayak Mumbai AND SCIENCE, BHOPAL
3575 sumeetandalok Sumeet Zankar & Alok Singh Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3576 fillers Saianil Voore & Riyaz Syed Hyderabad Gudlavalleru Engg. College, A P
3577 Code­hunter Akshay Chavan & Yash Jain Mumbai Shah
3578 TCS BLAZE Gowreeswari Subramanian & Maivizhi Natarajan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3579 7phoenix Anand Paul & Christino Jacob Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3580 2Siddharthians Prudhvi Nandhyala & Venkatamadhava Kavuluru Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3581 cooll guys Lithesh Gottapu & Partha Komati Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3582 USB ENGINEERS Christy Sa & Edmund Aunstin Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3583 DEEPSAGAR Deepak Chaudhary & Sagar Jha Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3584 sumamona Mounika Lonka & Suma Bongu Hyderabad institute of aeronautical engineering
3585 codeexprt Shraddha Gupta & Simran Chhabra Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3586 Code Climberz Aruna Mani & Keerthana P Chennai K.S.R COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ­ TIRUCHENGODE
3587 Team Schizoid Naushad & Mangesh Kokare Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3588 CPInfinity Poornachandratejasvi Kashi & Manas Deka Bangalore Christ College, Bangalore University
3589 softdeveloper Venkatakrichnan Venkatapathy & Vijaya Anand Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
3590 coding4life Sohil Pyati & Dipanshu Nagpal Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
3591 Astral Coders Arjun K & Arjun M Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3592 PraveenZ Praveenkumaarb & Praveen U Chennai RAJALAKSHMI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3593 Thoughts Bhargavi Chinnasani & Rajiv Puli Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies
3594 brilliant6870 Jhankar & Kumari Bharti Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3595 LONE WOLF Spardha Singh & Shubham Singh Delhi Galgotia's College of Engineering
3596 Kalia­W Amit Roy & Ankit Thakur Kolkata Institute of Engg
3597 LogicView1 Deep Patel & Devlina Roy Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3598 Be Unique Sivaranjani C & Rahul Sathputhe Hyderabad St. Martin's Engineering College, Dhulapalli
3599 HackWonders Elita Dsouza & Dimpal Jayani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3600 biometrix Manan Tank & Keval Ahalpara Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3601 psakshi Sakshi Arora & Priyanka Yadav Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
3602 kingsincoding Ashwin Krishnan & Deepak Siva Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3603 codesCOUTs Chikkam Sarmishta & Susmitha Boddu Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3604 Dreamers22 Satyak Patel & Jay Chapala Ahmedabad INDUS UNIVERSITY
3605 Advaita Ambujan Nair & Akash Gairola Ahmedabad Parul Institute of Engineering
3606 Jabberwocks Prince Singh & Mohammed Khan Lucknow Other University
3607 sgangwar Suman & Satyam Gangwar Lucknow FACULTY OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, BAREILLY
3608 madarpit Madhuri Jha & Ankita Debnath Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3609 Interwebs Sanjiva R & Vishali V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
3610 C0DE BL00DED Shivam Bhojani & Kevin Gadhethariya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3611 iscrew Bharathi M & Ishwariya S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3612 The BBs Harsh Kapadia & Dipak Makvana Ahmedabad Sarvajanik College of Engg.
3613 LastBug Sumanchandra M & Nayab Shaik Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3614 Bi­Bytes Priya Bansal & Prerna Killedar Delhi Indira Gandhi Delhi Technical University for Women
3615 Adwaitah Rana Mondal & Soumyadeep Biswas Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3616 GEEK BOTS Himani Varshney & Mohit Gupta Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3617 victor15 Navoneel Jana & Nabanita Acharjee Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
3618 Clueless idiots Ankit Singh & Himadri Sharma Delhi Hindustan College of Science
3619 LittleGeeks Priyankaben Lakhani & Mansi Golakiya Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3620 Codemasterrs Abdul Shaik & Premkumar Billa Hyderabad RVR
3621 uppeabhishek Bharadwaj Pulikanti & Abhishek Uppe Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3622 tcsrockers Raviteja Peddi & Tulluri Manikantasailesh Hyderabad RVR
3623 Delta Mavericks Smit Gangurde & Vignesh Subramanian Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3624 FABULOCODERS Nikitha Jalagam & Prudhvidhar Chettipelli Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3625 Wing It Arshak Faisal & Alif Ks Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3626 EshaZeel Zeel Soni & Esha Punjabi Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3627 MechCV Anand Chourey & Aditya Burman Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
3628 PnM Coder Purvam Pujari & Mohit Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3629 Cryptics Akash Garule & Sonali Vaidya Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
3630 machau Pravin Pawar & Rahul Vishwakarma Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
3631 ECE Dazzlers Yuvasri A & Yeaminidevi T Chennai Mailam Engineering College, Chennai
3632 cr0007 Deepak Sherawat & Rishabh Yadav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3633 Perdants Siva Ganji & Raja Krishnan Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3634 SimpleHack Shubham Bhatt & Animesh Kumar Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3635 Coding crabs Mohit Nikumbh & Dhrumil Sheth Ahmedabad LJ
3636 GCoder Medha Maheshwari & Harshi Garg Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3637 StepGun Stephen Malla & Gunjan Bhuyan Kolkata Institute of Technical Education
3638 CompSA Shailendra Kirtikar & Vikas Desale Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3639 Quiver Cedric Dsouza & Charlton Dsouza Bangalore St. Joseph Engineering College. Mangalore Karnataka
3640 MeriTeam Mayur Rawte & Anshul Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
3641 Pokar Brothers Ketan Pokar & Vinay Pokar Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3642 Strange Coders Santhoshi Sripathipanditharadhyulav & Chirumamilla Lakshmianusha Hyderabad VASIREDDY VENKATADRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, NAMBURU
3643 RCC Coder Kalyan Halder & Riya Roy Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3644 RandD programmers Jaya Maddela & Kolla Revanth Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3645 hackers23 Gourav Gandhi & Shubham Sharma Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3646 Codax Anisha Gopalia & Kapil Chopra Delhi School of IT, Guru Gobind Indraprastha Univ, Delhi
3647 Bond Breakers Bhoomika Khandelwal & Aman Gurjar Delhi jaipur national university
3648 ThumsUp Shreya Managute & Jagruti Malani Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3649 ProgrammingWizards Haritha K & Greeshma Johnson Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3650 Android Actuators Nikhila Ede & Naga Danduboina Hyderabad Shri Vishnu Engineering College for Women, Vishnupur
3651 TwoDevils Jyoti Maurya & Khusaal Giri Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3652 AlPha­KiLLer Ruthrakumar Mounissamy & Rishabh Raghunath Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3653 FindingNemo Aditya Parolkar & Nitin Tapria Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
3654 n00b5 Aditya Dave & Umair Ahmed Chennai SRM University
3655 sowrev Revathy S & Sowmya B Trivandrum N.S.S. College of Engineering, Palakkad
3656 22BBaker Somesh Bose & Prajnanananda Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3657 Hashquest Palak Sharma & Navneet Babool Delhi Dept of Cs
3658 mcoden Neha Gupta & Meenakshi Verma Delhi Manav Rachna College of Engineering, Delhi
3659 knights443 Neeli Rao & Nellore Harika Hyderabad Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
3660 Monster Istuti Goel & Ankur Chaurasiya Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3661 SuperWoman Nayanika Chandra & Poushali Choudhury Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3662 MEFGI coders Ankita Suchak & Khyati Kadvatar Ahmedabad Marwadi Education Foundation Group Of Institute
3663 coders 11­22 Pragnyu Damera & Bhavana Kucharlapati Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
3664 COde VEETA Kevin Toms & Joel Sunny Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3665 vininanc Nancy Ar & Vinitha G Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3666 ASSSSSSSS Aryaka Bhakta & Soumita Das Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3667 CoderPeeps Jayjeet Dhar & Sritama Dutta Kolkata Institute of Engg
3668 PK Futuredevelopers Kingston Rolant & Pradeep Chandrakumar Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3669 Harchay Hardik Shingala & Nishchay Trivedi Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3670 FlopShow Kaushik Vmk & Darshan Bangalore Ambedkar Inst. of Technology. Bangalore
3671 TinY CodeR Vishnu Mundappat & Faiz Vm Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
3672 Coding Coders Mohit Ghai & Rohit Ghai Delhi Guru Nanak Dev Engineering College, Ludhiana
3673 Codelovers10 Jayaprakash Dasari & Anjaneyulu Patturi Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
3674 CyberMonkeys Shuvojit Chaudhuri & Priya Chaudhuri Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3675 Codesign Arth Pundir & Kshitij Srivastava Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3676 HellBangers Archit Suryawanshi & Divya Maloo Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3677 L3ets Venkata Obbina & Vasudevu Mudiminchi Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3678 Midnight Dreamers Bodhiswatta Mukherjee & Niladri Dasroy Kolkata Guru Nanak Institute of Technology
3679 kiransiddhartha Sai Thota & Siddhartha Anumula Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3680 rahul0123 Rahul Kumar & Utkarsh Sinha Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
3681 mayhemers Nivesh Singhal & Vidhi Sharma Delhi Delhi University
3682 logn coders Shylajhaa Rs & Swathy L Chennai Rmd Engineering College, Chennai
3683 technicalcreator Reshma M & Umanjali Boyapati Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
3684 codingspider Rushabh Wadkar & Tejas Zarekar Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth COE, Navi Mumbai
3685 ZonkedOut Najeeb Qazi & Ameya Shirke Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3686 ABTWO Akshay Arasavalli & Jan Shaik Hyderabad RGUKT ­ NUZVID
3687 BEEPS2114 Bibin Eugine & Sreejesh R Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3688 C0d3rS Anamitra Das & Sameer Carpenter Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
3689 ophira Anilkumar Arige & Sai Gudupudi Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3690 AJChampions Abhishek Joshi & Jay Patel Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
3691 CodeRunners95 Vivardhan Devaki & Shravan Madhamshetty Hyderabad Anurag Group of Institutions Hyderabad
3692 DevOps Nimesh Beohar & Nitin Tiwari Mumbai TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), BHOPAL
3693 SAUSA Somnath Sinha & Sanu Chourasia Kolkata Kalyani Govt. Engg. College, WB
3694 Common Coders Jayasurya & Sairam Sairam Hyderabad NBKR Inst of Sc
3695 TeamVS62 Vivek Mohan & Shajil K Trivandrum
3696 Saurabhverma Vishal Wadhwani & Saurabh Verma Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3697 GCT TITANS Lavanya Cs & Dharani Nr Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3698 freakycoders Vaibhav Jain & Naitik Shah Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
3699 software sharpners Hemamithra Kannappan & Anushya Natarajan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
3700 RobertDowneyJr Divyesh Peshavaria & Mit Shah Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3701 EMERALD STARS Olive Saha & Abhijit Roy Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3702 SpellMakers Christopher Rozario & Avi Sharma Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3703 EEE Team2 Arunpandiyan Chandhiraseker & Naveenkumar Selvam Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3704 karishmakweera Drishya Kandpal & Karishma Kweera Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3705 Immortal coderz Alex Lawrance & Ganeshrajan P Chennai Agni College of Technology
3706 zero1 Kuldeep Kumar & Purnima Gautam Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3707 WhiteBirds Karan Makwana & Zealous Macwan Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3708 criticalthinkers2 Divi Sahithipriya & Chandrapativn Lakshmi Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3709 booom Diksha Tripathi & Meenakshi Pandey Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3710 Bluffs Aviya Singh & Kartik Agarwal Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3711 priyamadhu Nali Priya & Madhuri Juvva Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3712 Orion Warriors Prashant Baperkar & Viren Lakum Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3713 ANSVKM Anshuman Mishra & Vikas Maurya Lucknow Kamla Nehru Institute of Technology
3714 ZENITH1118 Ruchi Upadhyay & Shirisha Miryala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3715 Ruval Pranjal Jain & Dhruv Porwal Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3716 Luminites Guduru Sravya & Kota Priya Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3717 Sun Microsystems Ashwin Karanth & Darshan Bangalore Siddaganga Institute of Tech,Tumkur
3718 code43 Niyas Ns & Ajmal Noushad Trivandrum University College of Engineering, Trivandrum
3719 abcxyz Vashishtha Srivastava & Love Yadav Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3720 TwinTreat Deepthi Palanikumar & Vasanthi Palanikumar Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
3721 CodeDaredevil Akshit Singhal & Jigyashu Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3722 Ethos Kanishk Sharma & Deepanshi Anand Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3723 SomSubho Somnath Pal & Subhrajit Das Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3724 hackduo Nagamalleswararao Mathi & Jagadeshchandra Melam Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3725 Begincode Ankita Patil & Kedar Muchate Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
3726 ft team Farha & Tejaswini Buddana Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3727 CODERX Gitanjali Paul & Sneha Mishra Kolkata Institute of Engg
3728 CodeMaestros Mainak Majumder & Debprasad Sardar Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3729 CC Dev Rudresh Panchal & Swapneel Mehta Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
3730 hyderabadi Shivuni Teja & Rohith Pabba Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3731 ifcodersthenwin Sudhanshu Tetarbe & Samyuktha Balaji Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3732 team geeks Shilpi Pandey & Sakshi Mangal Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3733 Oncoders Paras Sharma & Parnav Gupta Delhi JMIT Radaur
3734 Cyber Spartanz Mohammed Kn & Ruhin Saji Trivandrum Other University
3735 Dracoderz Shubhanshu Shukla & Anidh Singh Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3736 CODEvelopers Srithi Muthyala & Shankari Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
3737 Geeky Pandas Sravya Pullagura & Sai Veera Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3738 code­adi Aditya Dasamantharao & Rohith Asina Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3739 nanotech Kamal Singh & Karan Nainwal Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
3740 Chaudhari Vivek Baraiya & Ashish Chaudhari Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3741 Hackernerds Someindra Singh & Rahul Singh Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3742 Dream Weaver Sharanya & Shonitha Tk Trivandrum Govt. College of Engg, Kannur
3743 RKCVABS Rohan Chaudhari & Vaibhav Chaudhari Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3744 winter coming Abhishek Bhatia & Medha Bhardwaj Delhi Dept of Cs
3745 Bauri Sujay Mandi & Sourav Bauri Kolkata Jalpaiguri Govt Engg College­ Jalpaiguri
3746 bagofwords Prayalankar Ashutosh & Abhishek Gupta Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
3747 shaktiman Arpit Shahi & Varun Kaushik Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3748 WhiteTruder Shikhar Tomar & Yashveer Singh Lucknow pranveer singh institute of technology
3749 LastBenchCoders Mithil Vekaria & Aakash Ukani Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3750 Alpha Nanditi Aditi Mishra & Nandini Parashar Delhi YMCA Institute of Engineering, Faridabad
3751 SRIT Envision Mounika Maddala & Pushyami Mupparapu Hyderabad Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute of Technology
3752 VoidGrammers Soumadeep Chakraborty & Sashwati Saha Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3753 MIET PRASHANT Prashant Tayal & Prashant Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3754 LORD SAMX Ninad Bagwe & Yash Ahuja Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3755 Frento Santosh Kumar & Raja Rawal Mumbai TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), BHOPAL
3756 BhaguChithra Bhagyashri Thorat & Chithra Kuthiramooli Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
3757 FOXTROT Parupalli Ritvik & Vivek Bhalodia Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3758 Clueless Thinkers Amiya & Priyashi Singh Delhi Jamia Hamdard University, Delhi
3759 vgec warriors Apurva Parikh & Kishan Dobariya Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
3760 SJScoders Sujin A & Srivignesh Rs Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3761 SRAY2301 Smriti Rai & Anshuman Yadav Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3762 Dark Warriors Prateek Gupta & Farid Ansari Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi University
3763 TeamAlphaBeta Lovish Kumar & Rajeev Singh Delhi Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College, Ghaziabad
3764 ThisIsSpartaaa Subhasis Debsharma & Anupam Basak Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3765 Issue makers Nazeerbasha Shaik & Sriramsasikanth Perumalla Hyderabad RVR
3766 balle balle Ayushi Mittal & Astha Mishra Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
3767 ececlashes Jayaraj Kumar & Manikandan Balan Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3768 FabCoders Sourabh Phulwani & Vishal Ash Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3769 Incepticon Aniket Kodre & Anil Singh Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
3770 Mysterious Warriors Vinay Dandwani & Neha Bhagchandani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3771 rebellions Ritvik Pandita & Tamanna Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3772 BinaryBrain Abhilash Kamtam & Vijay Tiwari Pune bharati vidyapeeths college of engineering lavale pune mh
3773 bailya Sumit Vadhavkar & Anurag Mishra Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3774 CodeHackie Archit Tripathi & Arpit Seth Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3775 winwin Karan Kapooria & Vikas Sharma Delhi Ambedkar Institute of Technology, Delhi
3776 GBUEVARATH Rathi Rajamony & Evangeline Mariedraviamalphonse Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3777 sapphires Suvathi Priya & Sheeladevi N Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3778 Snow ball Rohit Eapen & Julin Shaji Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3779 Grey Ghost Athithyan A & Mohamed Jafriin Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
3780 SCT 2point0 Saransh Dashore & Sanjeet Rajput Mumbai Institute of Professional Studies (IPS Academy), Indore
3781 Sakec Ninjas Vivek Gawande & Mayank Dand Mumbai Shah
3782 sparkie Juveria & Aswitha Ummadi Hyderabad G Pullaiah College Of Engineering And Technology
3783 Twineflame Priya Srivastava & Shubhangi Agarwal Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
3784 ece bkcd Hemanshu Kumar & Anup Giri Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3785 Kodes Pulkit Poddar & Atharva Wankhede Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3786 QuickSilver Miners Prateek Yadav & Chitresh Kaushik Delhi amity university haryana
3787 The I­Team Sameer Nimushakavi & Krishna Dheeraj Chennai SASTRA University
3788 Techno Geers Shivam Arora & Keshav Sharma Delhi Faculty of Enginnering
3789 STATIC DUOS Govarthanan Ramachandran & Aswanth Soundhirarajan Chennai SRI SAI RAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI
3790 Coders3158 Venkatasai Anumukonda & Ramavenkata Loya Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3791 Piercing Gladiators Sriram Rukesh & Rangarajan Sundar Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
3792 bboys Gaurav Dalasania & Dharmendra Kariya Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3793 harshitankit Harshit Sharma & Ankit Sharma Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3794 Codebool Baibaswata Jena & Himanshu Giri Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
3795 code neharaji Neha Anand & Rajani Pal Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
3796 beginnerss Kriti Srivastava & Rana Roy Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3797 Schemers Ambar Mishra & Himani Solanki Mumbai Sagar Institute of Research and Technology, Bhopal
3798 DxTree Ankit Tripathi & Vinay Chaudhary Kolkata IIT ­ PATNA
3799 TeamJ Priyanka Gv & Priyaashri Chennai Sri Venkateswara College of Engg.­Madras
3800 Vidyaniketan coders Kartheek D & Karthik Anthati Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3801 power decoders Harsha Pasupuleti & Sri Ravichandran Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3802 geekyDudes K Kiran & B Dnyanraj Bangalore RAO BAHADUR Y MAHABALESWARAPPA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, BELLARY
3803 RajatSanjay Sanjay Kumar & Rajat Kumar Lucknow Babu Banarsi Das National Institute of Technology
3804 Royal Rajput Ankit Singh & Manish Singh Kolkata Narula Institute of Tech., Kolkata
3805 Algol Marvel Mathai & Kavya Mithran Trivandrum Rajiv Gandhi Inst of Tech, Kottayam
3806 Braingame 2 Jasleen Kaur & Kiranjot Kaur Delhi Dept of Cs
3807 sunergos Akhil S & Yeswanth Epuri Hyderabad Vignan's Engineering College, Guntur
3808 goalcatchers Shivani Mainampati & Snehitha Daithala Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3809 RisingTechies Cheemakurthy Lavanya & Addanki Udayini Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3810 Deep Sea Abhishek Nair & Adhil Roshan Chennai RMK COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY, TIRUVALLORE
3811 cluster Yashwanth Teegala & Vijaykumar Yelagandula Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3812 Sahiba Shivanshu Srivastava & Sahiba Dhawan Lucknow Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engg and Tech, Bareilly
3813 whiteLions Kartik Kukadiya & Rajat Mishra Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3814 sedulousla Annapureddy Asha & Areti Lahari Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3815 hackers4lan Alamelu Nandhini & Lavenya Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
3816 cetianz Sooraj & Vishnuprasad Trivandrum COE ­ Trivandrum
3817 Deathface Adarsh Maralay & Rahul Gupta Mumbai Laxminarain College of Technology,Bhopal
3818 DIGITRICK Akshat Mahajan & Digvijay Pangtey Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
3819 InfiP Priyanka Gummalla & Siri Jetti Hyderabad KKR
3820 Andrimik Aindrila Ghosh & Soumik Pattanayak Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
3821 BOURN­VITA 2016 Shubham Kumar & Shivam Jindal Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
3822 CodingX Anshul Malik & Gaurav Sharma Delhi Dronacharya College of Engineering
3823 cool coders Thamarai & Kaviyazhiny Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3824 Team sophus Anilsrikanth Dowleswarapu & Vamsi Chakravartula Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3825 Technoinventors Kausalya Palanisamy & Aruna Madhumani Chennai KNOWLEDGE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
3826 itguys Ashish Wankhade & Rohit Sakaroji Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3827 bestcoders2 Shradda S & Bhargavi G Bangalore Basaveshwar Engg College­ Bagalkot
3828 krazygriet Sai Katragadda & Lokesh Inumpudi Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3829 Thvish Ramana G & Rkthanush Hyderabad G Pulla Reddy Engg College, Kurnool
3830 balerion Kartik Jain & Manish Manepalli Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3831 pankhush Pankaj Sankpal & Oneil Mascarenhas Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3832 The DevBoys Saurabh Charde & Chaitanya Deshpande Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
3833 Coding Commandos Ruzan Pithawala & Chhavi Poddar Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
3834 Bugless coders Venkatarama Chavva & Ganesh Pasupulate Hyderabad Srkr Engg. College,Bhimavaram
3835 Dual dudes Dharsni R & Abinayaa S Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3836 GAminions Gaurav Purwar & Ashika Srivastava Delhi Vishveshwarya Institute of Engineering
3837 ProCodeX Rajat Dange & Pritesh Chauhan Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3838 SJ coders Surajit Saha & Joydeep Dan Kolkata University Institute of Technology, Burdwan
3839 Coconut Nijal Jacob & Daniel Jose Trivandrum VIMAL JYOTHI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3840 Blue­Ribbon Shanu Sirothiya & Rajeev Kumar Mumbai TECHNOCRATS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (EXCELLENCE), BHOPAL
3841 Die Trieing Debanik Banerjee & Bidyudipta Chanda Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3842 TeamConquerors Harikesh & Vijaykumarvarma Ganaraju Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
3843 Dark Shaodow Vrind Gupta & Aman Chandok Delhi JMIT Radaur
3844 CodegeeksKIT Ravi & Jyoti Kumari Lucknow Kanpur Institute Of Technology
3845 TeamAK47 Kartik Dhiman & Ashish Kumar Delhi JMIT Radaur
3846 CodeEncore Hrishikesh Thosar & Sushilraj Raminwar Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3847 hueristics Ankita Sheoliha & Rashmi Mishra Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
3848 CodingPearls Aswathi Premadas & Anju Prasannan Trivandrum RVS Arts
3849 ctrlF11 Ashish Agrawal & Darshan Shah Mumbai Chamei Devi Group Of Institutions
3850 Raynesh Ashish Khanna & Ratnesh Kumar Lucknow Banaras Hindu Univ Dept of Comp Sc
3851 riddlequeen Shraddha Bhojane & Arpita Bantwal Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3852 vr codekillers Chinta Ramakrishna & Venkataramana Chitta Hyderabad vasireddy venkatadri institute of technology
3853 WeRcodersToo Supratim Chowdhury & Romi Sadhukhan Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
3854 Codediggers Rajeev Karuvath & Imran Khan Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
3855 CODEPOINTERS Pravin Mhamane & Abhishek Mhatre Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3856 CODELINE Saif Ali & Adarsh Shresth Kolkata Gandhi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Gunpur
3857 codecats Konchada & Konkyana Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3858 EVMUX Sagnik Dutta & Samannoy Ghosh Kolkata Institute of Engg
3859 cobra Pradeep Mahato & Mohit Kumar Kolkata Institute of Engg
3860 technocodevita Priti & Pamela Mandal Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3861 MJ2016 Mukul Shaunik & Mohit Jindal Delhi Punjabi University ­ Patiala
3862 Code Contemplators Yogitha Polavarapu & Sai Thalluri Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3863 nupasmi Nupoor Tyagi & Asmita Jain Mumbai LAXMINARAIN COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE (LNCTS), BHOPAL
3864 Knightangle Souvik Mukherjee & Sharad Suman Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3865 coding league Sourindra Samanta & Ani Biswas Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
3866 THE KRYPTOS Derick Neriamparambil & Neeju Jacob Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3867 Scan coders Jimmy Chopda & Nishi Thacker Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3868 The CodeGo Sagar Acharya & Aniket Srivastav Hyderabad ADITYA ENGINEERING COLLEGE, KAKINADA
3869 notebook Navateja Rudraraju & Ranjith Vennela Hyderabad Anil Neerukonda Institute of Technology
3870 squarecode Nihal Patel & Radhika Gokani Ahmedabad U V Patel College of Engineering, Kherva
3871 TechNoob Anil Yadav & Ashutosh Mishra Pune Army Institute of Technology,Pune University, Pune
3872 Electrofission Nagendra Upparapalli & Jogarsha Bana Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3873 Coder Cell Dhanesh Thankachan & Aathil Aliyar Trivandrum Mar Athanasius COE­Kothamangalam, Kerala
3874 TECHABHAY Amit Saha & Abhay Lomga Kolkata Bengal College of Engineering
3875 SevenHeaven Sounak Nath & Avik Bose Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3876 RathnaOmega Rathnapriya Palanivel & V Vadivel Chennai Vivekanandha college of technology for women
3877 compilercrackers Sai Duragasi & Sai Bhiravajjhulla Hyderabad LENDI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3878 tarun2 Tarun Goel & Tarun Chawla Delhi JMIT Radaur
3879 NarenDivakar Narendra Chintala & Thammishetti Divakar Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3880 Imitation Gamers Souvik Banerjee & Soumendu Das Kolkata JIS College of Engineering, Nadia
3881 ATcoders Akash Tripathi & Akanksha Tiwari Lucknow Shri Ram Swaroop Memorial College of Engineering
3882 Shenron Nitin Soni & Shubham Garg Delhi JMIT Radaur
3883 TechKnights29 Mohankumar Chandran & Anantvignesh M Chennai Sri Sai Ram Engineering College
3884 Rising Rhinos Marshall Navis & Lingeshwar Govindassamy Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3885 The Firewall Prerana Babbar & Shashank Rai Pune PVG's College of Engineering
3886 Coders for2morow Hargun Singh & Tiwari Rajendra Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
3887 WARYUDH Anirudh Doshi & Aishwarya Sarkar Kolkata Institute of Engg
3888 OneUnited Shreyas Anandpara & Yash Shah Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
3889 Dycod Rabindra Yadav & Prince Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
3890 Ternite Aniket Jadhav & Saurabh Agrahari Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3891 HayskyTech Shaik Sufyan & John Moses Hyderabad Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University A. P
3892 Scenario Akshay Patil & Sanjeev Bhagat Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
3893 diadem Terry Varghese & Jemima James Trivandrum College of Engineering, Chengannur
3894 GOVAWI Sachin Choudhary & Prasoon Gupta Mumbai K. J. Somaiya College of Engineering, Mumbai
3895 Larry Wall Vinod Aeili & Sudharshan Badagala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3896 A­Team123 Monika & Anusha Garg Delhi G B Pant Engg College, Garhwal Univ
3897 mnprasad Naveenprasath Moorthy & Madhan Durai Chennai Other University
3898 DEUTERONOMY Jiss John & Aashna Alex Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3899 Mannschaft Usha & Shreerakshanaa Chennai Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore
3900 Legends Unite Rishabh Jain & Pushpendra Singh Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3901 CODEVILLERS Sai Kv & Sanketkumar Gondale Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3902 lazy jammers Avuthu Reddy & Sasikanth Chennam Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
3903 InfinateLoopers Hiran Rajeev & Nandu R Trivandrum Mohandas College of Engineering
3904 pokecoders Abhishek Parmar & Nidhi Upadhyay Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
3905 Heart­coders Harshit Bajaj & Harpreet Singh Delhi JMIT Radaur
3906 DRCoders Dhananjay Uttarwar & Riyaz Kadiwar Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
3907 CodeChefs Chetan Pant & Sachin Madaan Pune Bharathi Vidyapeeth, Pune
3908 teamServlet123 Rishabh Gupta & Yogesh Chawla Delhi JMIT Radaur
3909 genius729 Anjali Bharti & Bavita Kumari Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
3910 djikstras Venkat Aluri & Rupa Kodipyaka Hyderabad CMR College of Engineering and Technology
3911 ECEINDIANS Karthika Kumar & Janani Sekar Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3912 Coders43 Chiranjeevi Pothabathula & Surya Parisa Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
3913 HackMasters Jishnu Chandran & Ajmal Abdulsalam Chennai RVS College of Arts and Science
3914 SHIIITB Krishna & Sunil Gundapu Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3915 kiish Ishna Jain & Kirti Maurya Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3916 bright tommorow Subrata Chowdhury & Bhavani J Bangalore Sri Sairam College of Engineering, Bangalore
3917 Celebrimbor Manasa Vk & Suraj S Bangalore Sri Sairam College of Engineering, Bangalore
3918 The Beta Devendher Vadla & Chakradhara Veeravalli Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
3919 RED Mafia Arnab Pal & Dipanjan De Chennai Srm Engineering College., Kattankulathur
3920 Team SD Semeena A & Divya A Trivandrum College of Applied Sciences (I.H.R.D.E) Calicut
3921 coderstime Mohit Saluja & Parag Patil Mumbai Kamla Nehru Engg College, Nagpur University
3922 notout Puneet Gupta & Manish S Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
3923 busybee Aniket Aich & Ankita Jasrapuria Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
3924 RaysOfHope Abiyaz & Mohammed Rayan Chennai VIT University
3925 Bluebrains68 Mahendra Devireddy & Gokul Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3926 TwiceCoders Divyang Sabhadiya & Dhavalkumar Radadiya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3927 pravinvishal Pravin Shelke & Vishal Khandekar Pune Computer Science Dept, Univ of Pune
3928 Innovative Logic Ajai Premkumar & Iniyavan Manian Chennai Rajalakshmi Engg. College
3929 Jugad Rachakonda Babu & Pala Prashanth Hyderabad Matrusri Engineering College
3930 cidex Saurabh Gupta & Vaibhav Lambhate Mumbai Medicaps Inst of Tech
3931 TeamCodeplay Merrill Gonsalves & Gavin Dsilva Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
3932 NEW THINKERS Vishnupriya & Suganya Chennai Manakula Vinayagar Engineering College, Pondicherry
3933 hardikcoder Hardik Patel & Jigar Patel Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
3934 spark world Aakanksha Gaur & Sivaranjini Gunalan Chennai MANAKULA VINAYAGAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PONDICHERRY
3935 Vita Boys Gautham & Arun Kumar Chennai K.RAMAKRISHNAN COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
3936 PS coders Prasad Kosireddi & Siva Pindi Hyderabad Pragathi College of Engineering, Kakinada
3937 Luther Sandipan Paul & Amrita Das Kolkata RCC Institute of Information Technology ­ Kolkata
3938 Marvellous coders Dharmesh Tiwari & Adarsh Tomar Mumbai Oriental Institute of Science
3939 Caped Crusaders Avinash Compani & Gopalakrishna Pola Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
3940 malakparikh Malak Parikh & Vimal Patel Ahmedabad Other Technical School
3941 GlobalCoders Aditya Dwivedi & Aditya Patel Mumbai global group of institututions
3942 Kolkatan Orioles Danish Tanweer & Sakya Bhattacharya Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3943 xtreemstonners Adarsh Hr & Dhananjay S Bangalore PES COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, MANDYA
3944 Spacer6 Manoj Kandala & Amar Uppalapati Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
3945 fighter friends Rudrasatyapadma Jaddu & Spandana Kakumanu Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3946 starcoders02 Sandhya & Shanmathi Chennai VELAMMAL INSTITUE OF TECHNOLOGY, PANCHETTY
3947 Besties4eva Basil Arackal & Soolu Thomas Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
3948 Happy Coders Gourab Chakraborty & Diksha Kanungo Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
3949 LavShan Lav Vishwakarma & Shantanu Kulkarni Mumbai University Inst of Tech, RGPV Bhopal
3950 brainhackerz Arjun Varkal & Kashawar Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
3951 BONGCODERS Sk Rahaman & Joy Saha Kolkata Institute of Engg
3952 TheGodFathers Gunjan Rawal & Brijesh Parmar Ahmedabad Other University
3953 Navita Malla Naveen & Akhil Yasa Hyderabad GITAM University
3954 Arnab­fication Arnab Saha & Arnab Das Kolkata Institute of Engg
3955 moment Sai P & Praveenkumar Kokkandla Hyderabad Sreenidhi Instt. of Sc
3956 Kryptics Athira I & Deepa Rajendran Trivandrum Jyothi engineering college
3957 Darkmatters Krishna Harikumar & Ajith Vijayan Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
3958 WeAre NOOBIES Krishnamraju Gunturu & Ajay Bandi Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3959 HARSHA TEAM Mohan Seerla & Sai Tadikamalla Hyderabad VISHNU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHIMAVARAM­ HYDERABAD
3960 lolagents Atmakuri Nath & Preetham Samatham Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3961 codeRme Tushar Dua & Pragati Shukla Delhi BHARATI VIDYAPEETH'S COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, NEW DELHI
3962 Raptcoders Prasad Sankrana & Praveenkumar Mutcharla Hyderabad RAGHU ENGINEERING COLLEGE
3963 Algo Geeks Mahiedhar Nandyala & Muriki Chandramouli Hyderabad Sree Vidyanikethan Engg College­Tirupati
3964 SathishPranathi Pranathi Indukuri & Akula Aparna Hyderabad JNTUH School of Information Technology, Hyderabad
3965 Code Monster Anusha Gone & Lahari Surapaneni Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
3966 CSE CODERZZS Elakya Sathasivam & Dhivya Alagar Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3967 The LANDLORDS Vikramjit & Pritpal Delhi Dept of Cs
3968 victorious secrets Ramya Anandapadmanaban & Abinaya K Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3969 SHINEBLISS Shireen Inayathullah & Nandhini M Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
3970 Zeuss Sahil & Ajay Kumar Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3971 masternrsd Vinay Pratap & Ramasai Narava Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3972 NOgameNOlife Kalpraj Kakani & Sajid Ali Delhi Meerut Institute of Engineering
3973 Moderator Indranil Nag & Anindita Datta Kolkata Asansol Engg College, Asansol ­ W.B.
3974 Show Offs Sadhik Shaik & Sankara Tolapu Hyderabad GMR Institute of Technology (GMRIT) , Srikakulam
3975 Twinkle Raarthi Sramachandran & Aarthi Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
3976 SquaredBytes Georgie Kanichukattu & Brindavan Chandra Trivandrum Rajagiri School of Engineering
3977 CodeStrings Roshini Potnuru & Sukanya Yemul Hyderabad Gayatri Vidya Parishad College of Engg., Visakhapatnam, (Affiliated To J.N.T. Univ, Hyderabad)
3978 SSDev Kumar Shivam & Saif Ahmad Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
3979 USD20000 Akhil Kanduri & Harshavardhan Singam Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3980 codedemolishers Kaartic Sivaraam & Ganesh V Chennai Saranathan College of Engineering
3981 masterCoders Rishabh Jain & Vikram Singh Delhi Gurukul Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Hardwar
3982 Code Cube Jeetesh Chattrabandh & Neeraj Pandey Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
3983 AkashAbin Abin James & Akash K Trivandrum Amal Jyothi College of Engineering, Kottayam
3984 Cunning Coder Param Mehta & Amitkumar Mahto Mumbai Shah
3985 ByteBuilders Jeet Rabari & Kaustubh Olpadkar Ahmedabad Faculty of Technology, M S University
3986 RajSumeet Sumeet Sapla & Raj Ramchandani Mumbai Vivekananda Education Society's Institute of Technology, Chembur
3987 Equipe Vishal Sj & Mohana Krishnan Chennai Meenakshi Sundararajan Enginggering College, Chennai
3988 heeenaa Heena Sethi & Ankita Sharma Delhi DEENBANDHU CHHOTU RAM UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY ­ MURTHAL
3989 CodeB Ankita Dharmadhikari & Snehjeet Daroga Pune Jawaharlal Nehru Engg. College, Aurangabad
3990 Omegabytes Gopikrishnan Rajeev & Sooraj Menon Chennai Amrita Instt of Technology
3991 HumanCompilers Ravikumar Yadav & Mayur Bhandari Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
3992 Blackbeard Sai Dhanne & Saiharsit Kancherla Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
3993 Technofreak Apoorva Agarwal & Ashwinee Jain Delhi Jaipur Engineering College
3994 CODXx Rashmi Debnath & Arvind Kumar Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
3995 CherryBlossoms Sameeksha Mahajan & Meghana Potdar Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
3996 Brats Chanpreet Singh & Laksh Motwani Delhi JSS Academy of Technical Education, U P Technical Univ., Noida
3997 Buggers025 Sunidhi & Shweta Kushawaha Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
3998 Team Veers Sadhak Mohapatra & Arka Satpathy Kolkata Veer Surendra Sai University of Technology, Burla
3999 Amalgamate Aravind Anand & Karthick Munuswamy Chennai Valliammai Engineering College ­ Anna University
4000 Team Draconian Aparna Potina & Premika Karre Hyderabad RVR
4001 PriyankaAbirami Abirami Sivakumar & Priyanka Rajendran Chennai Anna University
4002 Heybro Lovekush Karode & Aman Ambey Mumbai SAGAR INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH, TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, BHOPAL
4003 Tech­Roadies Nita Redekar & Priyanka Lokhande Pune Govt. College of Engineering ­ Karad
4004 CodeRank Shivani Bhawsar & Utkarsh Shreemali Delhi Government College of Engg. Udaipur
4005 CoderAssassin Riya Samanta & Chandni Kumari Kolkata University College of Science and Technology (University of Calcutta)
4006 shrika Shriti Kumari & Kabita Kumari Kolkata Birsa Institute of Technology, Sindri
4007 Canvas Khadeer & Namdev Gavle Hyderabad RGUKT ­ BASAR
4008 Metasploiters Pranit Modak & Arghya Ghosh Kolkata Techno India College of Technology, Rajarhat
4009 startover Anju Verma & Saloni Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
4010 Nightspy Balu Mn & Doney Paul Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
4011 The inWin­C­bles Navoneel Dutta & Supratim Poddar Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
4012 T­Coders Vimalkumar Vasava & Gautam Patel Ahmedabad Rollwala Computer Centre, Ahmedabad
4013 Racker Rahul Kumar & Sumit Saha Kolkata National Inst of Sc
4014 HARSHCHETAN Chethan Kille & Harsh Kansara Mumbai VJTI Mumbai
4015 mycode16 Alisha Baji & Salini M Trivandrum MAR BASELIOS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
4016 Ss19915 Javed Ansari & Suraj Sharma Kolkata Siliguri Institute of Technology
4017 amanagarwal03 Aman Agarwal & Ravi Sharnagat Delhi Indian Inst of Info Tech
4018 Winstar Developers Prayush Kale & Amrutlal Suryawanshi Pune Govt. College of Engg., Aurangabad.
4019 witty Kalyani Kilaparthi & Kankatala Leelavathi Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
4020 fiercecoders Poorva Chaudhary & Apoorva Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
4021 Pixel Dreams Vishnu A & Vedanth Suresh Bangalore Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Bangalore
4022 tehkuva Afreen Mohammad & Amani Penumudi Hyderabad Andhra Loyola College, Vijayawada
4023 GAYATHRIDIVYA Gayathri Thiyagarajan & Dhivyabharathi Kesavan Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
4024 codeasknights Manichandana Dyda & Meghana Gathpa Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4025 sgrchn Sagar Patel & Chinmay Solanki Ahmedabad Dharamsinh Desai Instt. of Tech., Nadiad
4026 IEM Coders Sohan Biswas & Saikat Roy Kolkata Institute of Engg
4027 BadBoys007 Adarsh Sodagudi & Abhilash Singireddy Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
4028 RahulTricon Buddhadev Biswal & Rahul Tirkey Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
4029 Void Terminators Anish Paul & Chiranjit Giri Kolkata Heritage Institute of Technology, Anandapur, Kolkata
4030 vinnimouni Vineela Muvva & Mounika Kolla Hyderabad RVR
4031 Code Bonkers Amalanathan S & Bhuvaneshwar V Chennai RMK Engg Coll, Anna Univ.Kavaraipettai
4032 Code champ Bhargav Maniar & Pranavi Jain Chennai VIT University
4033 FallenOnes Hiran Hariharan & Ajith Ks Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
4034 skydreams Aakash Patel & Chetan Godhani Ahmedabad Other University
4035 sasi rajendra11 Kumar Mallina & Vamsi Nagaraju Hyderabad Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering
4036 kaushik raj Raja Mknv & Kaushik Jagarlapudi Hyderabad Institute Of Aeronautical Engineering
4037 programmer coder Tanay Chauli & Ravi Kolkata NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE, WEST BENGAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
4038 jaithi Dhivya Rajendran & Jeyadurga Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
4039 Team Codemasters Shraddha Makwana & Puja Gupta Mumbai Fr. Consceicao Rodrigues College of Engg
4040 hyper­hyphen Shivam Nema & Sadare Alam Mumbai Bansal Inst. of Science
4041 D Game Yashraj Manshani & Mayank Pandey Pune D. Y. Patil College of Engineering, Pune
4042 Reckless boys Sarankumar Natarajan & Sudharsan Ramakrishnan Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
4043 ColdFire Utsav Champanery & Farhan Bhoraniya Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
4044 saicharan Saikumar Lattupalli & Saicharan Nimma Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4045 PPCoder Pratiksha Parsewar & Rutuja Kesharwani Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
4046 vvfrnds Vihar Sanghavi & Vivek Puar Ahmedabad C S Patel Institute of Technology, Charusat, Changa
4047 SimpleNShort Sagar Bhatt & Vishal Dodiya Ahmedabad Institute of Technology, Nirma University
4048 coding clan Bhargav Mopidevi & Dheeraj Kesineni Hyderabad RVR
4049 OutOfBoundException Dimple Shah & Swati Solanki Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
4050 Shock Circuiterz Karthi Senthilvelan & Prasanth Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
4051 SYMPTOM Mayank Kumar & Paritosh Pandey Lucknow Institute of Engg.
4052 vvans Harika Nagabhairu & Gudapati Rasmi Hyderabad Vasireddy venkatadri Institute Of Technology
4053 kavinkumar Kavin Palanisamy & Kumaravel Panchatcharam Chennai Government College of Tech., Coimbatore
4054 Blitzkrieg Boys Spencer Kinny & Nisch Kuruvilla Mumbai Don Bosco Institute of Technology, Mumbai
4055 kp1417 Pinal Pithadiya & Krupa Suthar Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
4056 ShaikStrikers Reshma Shaik & Shehanaaz Shaik Hyderabad J. N. T. U. College of Engg., Kakinada
4057 DESI CODER Surender Battu & Manish Yadav Hyderabad GITAM University
4058 SVCode Shubham Gupta & Vishal Kumar Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
4059 XXXcoders Abhijeet Kumar & Apurva Singh Kolkata Indian School of Mines, Dhanbad
4060 Being Programmers Sreya Fernandes & Sertina Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
4061 HighStrung Jayadevi Naraharisetty & Saipriya Kondapaneni Hyderabad Koneru Lakshmiah COE, A.P
4062 Code­Time Deepika Sahu & Tejas Nagpure Mumbai Terna Engineering College, Nerul
4063 kctsatyarocks Satya Singh & Kishor Tewari Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
4064 Creativecoders Bharanidhar Anumula & Manoj Kallagunta Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
4065 Gamawarriors Deepesh & Vidhan Dosi Delhi Poornima College of Engineering, Jaipur
4066 DB coders Bin Patel & Dhruv Mistry Ahmedabad Vishwakarma Government Engineering College, Gandhinagar
4067 ImccTigers Divyam Malviya & Rajesh Mishra Pune MAHARASHTRA EDUCATION SOCIETY'S INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
4068 StructuredPointers Sahil Kalyani & Vishwang Dave Kolkata Bengal Institute of Technology
4069 Midnight coders Dipanjan Singha & Soumya Das Kolkata Meghnad Saha Institute of Technology, Kolkata
4070 priyasushi Krpriyanka Kothakota & Susmitha Potlapati Hyderabad RGUKT ­ RK VALLEY
4071 CodingMyLife Aakashjit Bhattacharya & Abhishek Murarka Kolkata University College of Science and Technology (University of Calcutta)
4072 Codester Vishal Tiwary & Shubham Biswas Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
4073 techwriters Mounika Gangarapu & Pranitha Namani Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4074 ECE ENGINERZ19 Naveeenkumar S & Periyasamy K Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
4075 JPLAYERS Kailash Dingreja & Diksha Khanchandani Mumbai Thadomal Shahani Engg. College ­ Mumbai
4076 Bug Assassins Shaif Chowdhury & Soummyo Chattopadhyay Kolkata Institute of Engg
4077 Zgull Studios Saran Lal & Nithin Mathew Trivandrum Vishwajyothi College of Engineering and Technology, Vazhakulam
4078 Enigma101 Sourav Dutta & Debjyoti Podder Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
4079 VRSRKIOT Vignesh G & Sathishkumar R Chennai College of Engg Guindy Anna University
4080 Ietians Aakanksha Verma & Alka Maurya Lucknow Institute of Engg. Technology, Lucknow
4081 DespicableUs Nitish Arora & Arsh Sharma Delhi Dept of Cs
4082 DuoWizards Chirag Anand & Bhargavacharan Kaithi Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4083 CodeHulks Rajdeep Kundu & Kushal Chakraborty Chennai SRM University
4084 GodLeoLM10 Punit Patel & Tejas Hasabnis Pune Walchand College of Eng., Sangli
4085 SU2V Coders Umme & Umang Bangalore Dayanand Sagar Col. of Engg., Bangalore
4086 SHRAVANROHITH Vemula Sai & Komakola Anand Hyderabad K. I. T. S., Warangal, A.P.
4087 XENON Somanka Dey & Avisek Kar Kolkata Saroj Mohan Institute of Technology
4088 Inceptors Tamisra Mondal & Pallavi Agarwal Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
4089 McCoders Tuheli Bhattacharya & Sumit Saha Kolkata MCKV Institute of Engineering,Howrah
4090 ProgrammingEagles Abdul Tk & Sanoop Kt Trivandrum Cochin Univ. of Science
4091 alphaBetaDeltaSigma Sarmishta Velury & Niti Shah Mumbai D. J. Sanghvi College of Engg ­ Mumbai
4092 evildead Anupam Anand & Akash Srivastava Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
4093 G2Titanium Kushal Vartak & Rohan Bhagat Mumbai Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology, Andheri, Mumbai
4094 blcoder Balwant Rathore & Lavitra Kumar Kolkata National Inst of Sc
4095 coders1628 Amaresh Iragavarapu & Mowrya Balivada Hyderabad GVP COLLEGE FOR DEGREE
4096 teamshalaka Vidyullata Patil & Shalaka Telange Mumbai Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology,Nerul
4097 sansravs Jaya Kuruvella & Naga Katreddy Hyderabad RVR
4098 insertTeamNameHere Asmeer M & Swaraj R Trivandrum T. K. M. College of Engineering, Kollam
4099 SHAARC Ashutosh Kumar & Atul Abhishek Kolkata NSHM Knowledge Campus
4100 Technodexters Aasish Majji & Mandapati Varma Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
4101 Breezers Karthickraj Sukumar & Rmanojprabhakar Jravichandran Chennai V.S.B. Engineering College, Karur
4102 Tech Poolers Mahita Panga & Swarna Pusuluri Hyderabad V R Siddhartha Engineering College
4103 HARDCOREC Sujoy Ghosh & Mohana Majumder Kolkata Dr. B C Roy Engineering College, Durgapur
4104 Sagnik2 Sagnik Guha & Susmita Ray Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
4105 Team Mafia Avelon Pereira & Manish Nagare Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
4106 PU Pops Hari & Arulmozhivaradan Chennai Pondicherry University
4107 sailuanu Anusha Balabadruni & Sailaja Mendu Hyderabad Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (MVGR), Vizianagaram
4108 CB0247 Chakradhar Bhattacharjee & Goutam Bose Kolkata Institute of Engg
4109 Phoenix Suns Naveen Tankala & Sreedhar Siddotham Hyderabad Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engg.
4110 hcstians1418 Jhalak & Achint Chaudhary Delhi Hindustan College of Science
4111 Freakcoders Nilesh Dhanrale & Tanmay Gharat Mumbai Datta Meghe College of Engg, Navi Mumbai
4112 42370 Venkatanagasai Jaddu & Manthani Sai Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4113 THE INVINCIBLE2 Johns Sunny & Nandu Trivandrum Federal Institute of Scince and Technology. Ernakulam
4114 viperr Arokia Arulanthu & Gowsika Kumaravel Chennai M. Kumarasamy College of Engineering, Karur
4115 krackers Payal Roy & Tejaswini Panjakadi Hyderabad VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering
4116 Menks Mayank Sareen & Apoorv Jindal Delhi Manipal University Jaipur
4117 fantastic coders Sravanthi Pasumarthi & Sneha Gavini Hyderabad RVR
4118 BitAByte Ruby Yadav & Binita Varughese Mumbai Pillai's Institute of Information Tech, New Panvel
4119 ChallengingCoders Gaurav Makwana & Amit Bhawsar Mumbai Acropolis Institute of Technology
4120 siditrix Tanushree Mohapatra & Siddhant Dash Kolkata College of Engineering and Technology, Bhubaneswar
4121 Buzzkills Prachi Priyam & Mohit Snehal Kolkata Kalinga Institute of Industrial
4122 Jpython Neeraj Pal & Pragam Bhatnagar Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
4123 yuktha Manisha Gundlapally & Yuktha Devasani Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4124 NK000 Mohd Kamran & Nishant Agarwal Delhi IMS Engg College, Ghaziabad
4125 anirudh Pramod Konduru & Anirudh Mantri Hyderabad Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
4126 Halfway Crooks Ankush Pathak & Aditya Rao Pune PIMPRI CHINCHWAD COLLEGE OF ENGG, PUNE
4127 D­CODERS Deepak Bisht & Divyam Pandey Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
4128 MHSSP94 Anum Shaikh & Maqsoodahmad Ulde Mumbai M.H. Saboo Siddik COE, Mumbai
4129 BaseON Shivam Goel & Rohit Yadav Delhi ABES Engineering College, Delhi
4130 Constelle Yelleti Vivek & Kothapalli Sumanth Hyderabad JNTUK UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF ENGG. VIZIANAGARAM
4131 parsheya Bhavishek Panikar & Shubhank Bhatia Mumbai Yeshwantrao Chawan College of Engg,Nagpur
4132 The Technocians Souvik Roy & Souvik Laha Kolkata Techno India, Salt Lake
4133 allrocode Allen Richards & Ajay Ganesan Chennai SASTRA University
4134 Dangling Else Nisha Thomas & Madhavi Madangopal Mumbai Fr. Conceicao Rodrigues Instt of Technology, Vashi
4135 HATECHNO Nalamaru & Hemalatha K Hyderabad SIDDHARTH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING
4136 iiest­idiots Munshi Akhtar & Sayantan Adak Kolkata Indian Institute of Engineering Science and Technology, Shibpur
4137 GAMMA Gaurav Sugara & Rahul Bhatt Lucknow Birla Institute of Applied Sciences,Bhimtal(U.P.)
4138 HydMavericks Mouni Thandu & Anujareddy Parupally Hyderabad G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology
4139 Sauce Kartik Joshi & Yash Kanakia Mumbai Shah
4140 rohitvikash Rohit Ranjan & Vikash Sharma Chennai Sathyabama University
4141 The Origins Kiran Chitari & Akash Kulkarni Bangalore BLDEA's College of Engineering, Bijapur­Karnataka
4142 AMCODERS Moulya Kotha & Anuja Kurakula Ahmedabad Sardar Vallabh Regional Engineering College, Surat
4143 Team 10 Vishnu Choudhary & Shuvam Chaturvedi Kolkata Academy of Technology, Kolkata
4144 Logic Cult Aavgeen Singh & Chetan Chadha Delhi Dept of Cs
4145 Brocode Pradnyesh Baikar & Deepak Gupta Mumbai Vidyalankar Inst. of Technology, Mumbai University
4146 SUV17 Utkarsh Singh & Vaibhav Singh Delhi Krishna Institute of Engineering
4147 codingarmy Dhruvkumar Patel & Ketan Bhalerao Ahmedabad Birla Vishwakarma Mahavidyalaya­Anand
4148 codesmart Yamini Tawde & Chetali Surti Mumbai ATHARVA COLLEGE OF ENGG, MUMBAI
4149 LandHcoders Ayyappa Ankishetty & Prashanth Sunchikala Hyderabad CVR College of Engineering, Vastunagar
4150 codehack55 Kewal Agarwal & Harsh Agarwal Kolkata BP Poddar Inst for Engg